Ratings

STEENTOFT Benkt (Sweden)
117 tournaments
936 results
Rated 19 in Sweden and T112 in Europe and T751 in the World
Latest rating: 1740

Benkt Steentoft is living in Stockholm, Sweden. Interested of nature, food, reading, games in general. 
Benkt started to play Othello 1984. He´s first Othello tournament was 1986, same year as the first Othello Tournamnet he arranged, Navestad Othello Open. He have been an active person to make Othello well-known in Sweden, and in the world.
2005-2010. Benkt was the President for World Othello Federation (WOF). Since 2012 Benkt is active in the WOF council as WOF secretary, and responsible for the WOF Office.
Since 2003 Benkt have been involved in the World Othello Championships Head Tournament Direction team. 
2014 the WOF Media group started. Benkt was editor for 2016 Othello Live TV. 

Bronze_Trophy_Cup_Award_Transparent_PNG_Clip_Art_Image.png Nordic Championship 1993
Swedish Championship 20002001
Swedish Grand Prix 2001

WOC

WOC 20012014

WOF

2005-2010., President WOF
2012~.., Secretary WOF
2003, 2005~ W.O.C. Tournament Director
2014~.., WOF Media group
2016~.., WOF Youth committee

  
IMG_7590.JPG2018-07-21.jpg

2018-08-112018-08-12: EGP Copenhagen 2018(Denmark)
STEENTOFT Benkt34-30BARRASS Iain
MURAWSKI Stefan27-37STEENTOFT Benkt
STEENTOFT Benkt22-42KASHIWABARA Takuji
TURNER Ian32-32STEENTOFT Benkt
STEENTOFT Benkt20-44BLIJLEVEN Mireille
FRONMARK Marcus27-37STEENTOFT Benkt
STEENTOFT Benkt15-49DE GRAAF Jan C
FREIBURGHAUS Kim39-25STEENTOFT Benkt
STEENTOFT Benkt45-19JONSSON KARL Kristoffer
BERG Matthias49-15STEENTOFT Benkt
STEENTOFT Benkt41-23BJERRE Soren
2018-06-26: Sweden Championship 2018(Sweden)
STEENTOFT Benkt23-41FREIBURGHAUS Kim
KJELLBERG Arvid33-31STEENTOFT Benkt
STEENTOFT Benkt43-21HELLGREN Bo
WIDMAN Linnea15-49STEENTOFT Benkt
STEENTOFT Benkt16-48FRONMARK Marcus
STEENTOFT Benkt55-09ZEMELKA Jan
WETTERGREN Niklas31-33STEENTOFT Benkt
2018-06-26: Lund Open 2018(Sweden)
ZEMELKA Jan52-12STEENTOFT Benkt
MICHAELSEN Peter12-52STEENTOFT Benkt
STEENTOFT Benkt22-42TURUNEN Daniel
FREIBURGHAUS Kim28-36STEENTOFT Benkt
STEENTOFT Benkt23-41RIGNELL Daniel
JONSSON KARL Kristoffer18-46STEENTOFT Benkt
JOHANSEN Kim K13-51STEENTOFT Benkt
2018-06-02: 2018 Hong Kong Othello Championships(Hong-Kong)
WONG Chi Wah32-32STEENTOFT Benkt
STEENTOFT Benkt64-00PANG KA Yin
TSOI Chun Yip59-05STEENTOFT Benkt
STEENTOFT Benkt47-17KONG Peter
LI Chun Wan50-14STEENTOFT Benkt
STEENTOFT Benkt28-36LAU TSZ Kin
LI HAO Long16-48STEENTOFT Benkt
2018-05-122018-05-13: EGP Rome 2018(Italy)
MARCONI Flavio00-64STEENTOFT Benkt
STEENTOFT Benkt32-32KASHIWABARA Takuji
MARCONI Francesco34-30STEENTOFT Benkt
LAI Fabrizio00-64STEENTOFT Benkt
STEENTOFT Benkt26-38SPERANDIO Roberto
STEENTOFT Benkt26-38ILACQUA Gianluca
BLIJLEVEN Mireille28-36STEENTOFT Benkt
CHIARULLI Giuseppe31-33STEENTOFT Benkt
STEENTOFT Benkt23-41LEADER Imre
STEENTOFT Benkt36-28SPERANDIO Damiano
KIM Taeyeon12-52STEENTOFT Benkt
2018-05-05: Czech GPO 5/2018(Czech Republic)
ZINCENKO Marina20-44STEENTOFT Benkt
STEENTOFT Benkt48-16SLADEK Vitek
DOUDA Tomas41-23STEENTOFT Benkt
STEENTOFT Benkt64-00JORDANEK Jakub
STEENTOFT Benkt45-19RACEK Matyas
RYBARIK Jan20-44STEENTOFT Benkt
ZINCENKO Nikita04-60STEENTOFT Benkt
2018-04-282018-04-29: EGP Stockholm 2018(Sweden)
STEENTOFT Benkt43-21ZINCENKO Marina
HOBO Roel48-16STEENTOFT Benkt
STEENTOFT Benkt54-10CHIARULLI Giuseppe
PRASEPTYO Linda47-17STEENTOFT Benkt
STEENTOFT Benkt42-22JOHANSSON Erik
TASTET Marc33-31STEENTOFT Benkt
STEENTOFT Benkt27-37FAHLESON Rikard
ZEMELKA Jan39-25STEENTOFT Benkt
STEENTOFT Benkt32-32INGELMAN-SUNDBERG Simon
EKLUND Oskar42-22STEENTOFT Benkt
2018-02-172018-02-18: EGP Cambridge(Great-Britain)
STEENTOFT Benkt40-24KASHIWABARA Takuji
PRASEPTYO Linda48-16STEENTOFT Benkt
PLOWMAN Guy45-19STEENTOFT Benkt
STEENTOFT Benkt21-43SNEEK Marcel
PLOWMAN Luke00-64STEENTOFT Benkt
STEENTOFT Benkt44-20JOHANSSON Erik
STEENTOFT Benkt33-31PRIDMORE Ben
LAZARD Emmanuel37-27STEENTOFT Benkt
STEENTOFT Benkt34-30ROSSLER Daniel
SCHOTTE Tom34-30STEENTOFT Benkt
2018-01-27: Sandsborg Open 2017(Sweden)
KJELLBERG Arvid30-34STEENTOFT Benkt
STEENTOFT Benkt40-24INGELMAN-SUNDBERG Simon
EVERTS Jeroen47-17STEENTOFT Benkt
STEENTOFT Benkt39-25TURUNEN Daniel
WETTERGREN Niklas52-12STEENTOFT Benkt
STEENTOFT Benkt27-37FRONMARK Marcus
JANSSON Ingrid00-64STEENTOFT Benkt
2017-09-16: Taby Open 2017(Sweden)
JOHANSSON Erik12-52STEENTOFT Benkt
STEENTOFT Benkt26-38FRONMARK Marcus
GARDEBRINK Christian50-14STEENTOFT Benkt
FAHLESON Rikard28-36STEENTOFT Benkt
STEENTOFT Benkt42-22WIDMAN Linnea
STEENTOFT Benkt21-43FREIBURGHAUS Kim
STEENTOFT Benkt14-50EVERTS Jeroen
2017-08-192017-08-20: Nordic Championship 2017(Denmark)
STEENTOFT Benkt20-44BADSTED Palle
AAGAARD-HANSEN Jens15-49STEENTOFT Benkt
HAUS Knut Bjarte26-38STEENTOFT Benkt
STEENTOFT Benkt19-45FREIBURGHAUS Kim
FELDBORG Karsten30-34STEENTOFT Benkt
STEENTOFT Benkt22-42EKLUND Oskar
MICHAELSEN Peter20-44STEENTOFT Benkt
STEENTOFT Benkt44-20MICHAELSEN Peter
EKLUND Oskar53-11STEENTOFT Benkt
STEENTOFT Benkt21-43FELDBORG Karsten
FREIBURGHAUS Kim45-19STEENTOFT Benkt
STEENTOFT Benkt22-42HAUS Knut Bjarte
STEENTOFT Benkt38-26AAGAARD-HANSEN Jens
BADSTED Palle19-45STEENTOFT Benkt
2017-07-28: EGP Ghent 2017(Belgium)
VAN DEN BIGGELAAR Nicky34-30STEENTOFT Benkt
STEENTOFT Benkt47-17DE BOER Akke-Lien
TASTET Marc49-15STEENTOFT Benkt
STEENTOFT Benkt64-00VERSTUYFT Eline
PUZZO Luigi15-49STEENTOFT Benkt
STEENTOFT Benkt38-26FRANSEN Martin
DE GRAAF Jan C20-44STEENTOFT Benkt
STEENTOFT Benkt12-52TANIDA Kunihiko
TURNER Ian37-27STEENTOFT Benkt
STEENTOFT Benkt31-33TAKIGAWA Mitsuaki
DE BOER Rosalinde37-27STEENTOFT Benkt
2017-06-172017-06-18: EGP Aland Islands 2017(Finland)
STEENTOFT Benkt30-34KASHIWABARA Takuji
TASTET Marc48-16STEENTOFT Benkt
STEENTOFT Benkt24-40PRASEPTYO Linda
BERG Matthias45-19STEENTOFT Benkt
STEENTOFT Benkt59-05ZEMELKA Jan
ODSELL Caroline30-34STEENTOFT Benkt
STEENTOFT Benkt26-38NICOLET Stephane
STEENTOFT Benkt37-27JOHANSSON Erik
WU Katie38-26STEENTOFT Benkt
WETTERGREN Niklas27-37STEENTOFT Benkt
2017-06-09: Swedish Championship 2017(Sweden)
STEENTOFT Benkt24-40EKLUND Oskar
RONN Tommy07-57STEENTOFT Benkt
STEENTOFT Benkt43-21HELLGREN Bo
JOHANSSON Erik49-15STEENTOFT Benkt
ZEMELKA Jan21-43STEENTOFT Benkt
STEENTOFT Benkt36-28STENBERG Veronica
WETTERGREN Niklas45-19STEENTOFT Benkt
2017-05-132017-05-14: EGP Norway(Norway)
TVEDT Sverre35-29STEENTOFT Benkt
STEENTOFT Benkt54-10ORBECK-NILSSEN Kim Andre
STEENTOFT Benkt44-20OLSEN HAMMERVIK Pal
LEADER Imre43-21STEENTOFT Benkt
STEENTOFT Benkt36-28ODEGARD Martin
TASTET Marc39-25STEENTOFT Benkt
STEENTOFT Benkt27-37ALBRIGTSEN Vidar
VAN DE MOORTEL Frauke46-18STEENTOFT Benkt
SKOGEN Tor Birger52-12STEENTOFT Benkt
STEENTOFT Benkt36-28BOE Alexander
2017-03-25: Lund Open (Sweden)
TURUNEN Daniel24-40STEENTOFT Benkt
STEENTOFT Benkt26-38RAGNARSSON Robin
FREIBURGHAUS Kim12-52STEENTOFT Benkt
STEENTOFT Benkt36-28RIGNELL Daniel
2017-03-03: Uppsala Open 2017(Sweden)
STEENTOFT Benkt27-37TURUNEN Daniel
SINTRING Oscar21-43STEENTOFT Benkt
FRONMARK Marcus45-19STEENTOFT Benkt
STEENTOFT Benkt52-12CULLHED Josef
BJORK Lisbeth36-28STEENTOFT Benkt
STEENTOFT Benkt23-41WETTERGREN Niklas
NORGREN Cecilia37-27STEENTOFT Benkt
2017-02-182017-02-19: EGP Prague(Czech Republic)
SLADEK Vitek09-55STEENTOFT Benkt
STEENTOFT Benkt27-37LEADER Imre
BINOVEC Vladimir06-58STEENTOFT Benkt
STEENTOFT Benkt28-36SCHOTTE Tom
WIDMAN Linnea18-46STEENTOFT Benkt
STEENTOFT Benkt21-43ZIEBA Arkadiusz
STEENTOFT Benkt28-36BUKA Michal
NOVAKOVA Jirina09-55STEENTOFT Benkt
STEENTOFT Benkt50-14MURAWSKI Stefan
FRANSEN Martin34-30STEENTOFT Benkt
STEENTOFT Benkt49-15VECCHI Maria Serena
2017-01-28: Sandsborg Open(Sweden)
STEENTOFT Benkt47-17SELLING Jimmy
TURUNEN Daniel39-25STEENTOFT Benkt
STEENTOFT Benkt38-26ASPENRYD Henry
STEENTOFT Benkt18-46EKLUND Oskar
HELLGREN Bo11-53STEENTOFT Benkt
WETTERGREN Niklas35-29STEENTOFT Benkt
WIDMAN Linnea18-46STEENTOFT Benkt
2017-01-15: 5e Ghent Othello Open(Belgium)
STEENTOFT Benkt33-31VAN DE MOORTEL Frauke
DE GRAAF Jan C30-34STEENTOFT Benkt
KLATTEN Linda16-48STEENTOFT Benkt
STEENTOFT Benkt39-25FRANSEN Martin
KORTENDIJK Albert27-37STEENTOFT Benkt
STEENTOFT Benkt27-37SNEEK Marcel
SCHOTTE Tom29-35STEENTOFT Benkt
2016-12-03: Jonkoping Open 2016(Sweden)
STEENTOFT Benkt16-48TURUNEN Daniel
STENBERG Veronica31-33STEENTOFT Benkt
STEENTOFT Benkt28-36ASPENRYD Henry
ODSELL Caroline51-13STEENTOFT Benkt
STEENTOFT Benkt31-33ROSELL Daniel
KJELLBERG Arvid15-49STEENTOFT Benkt
STEENTOFT Benkt43-21RONN Tommy
2016-07-302016-07-31: EGP Stockholm 2016(Sweden)
NYMAN Maria06-58STEENTOFT Benkt
STEENTOFT Benkt38-26TAKIGAWA Mitsuaki
KASHIWABARA Takuji48-16STEENTOFT Benkt
STEENTOFT Benkt20-44LEADER Imre
ZEMELKA Jan25-39STEENTOFT Benkt
STEENTOFT Benkt20-44WETTERGREN Niklas
BJORK Lisbeth31-33STEENTOFT Benkt
STEENTOFT Benkt44-20GEHRKE Roger
STEENTOFT Benkt02-62ATAMANOV Dmitriy
EKLUND Oskar33-31STEENTOFT Benkt
STEENTOFT Benkt13-51ASPENRYD Henry
2016-06-172016-06-18: Svenska Championship 2016(Sweden)
FRONMARK Marcus45-19STEENTOFT Benkt
JOHANSSON Erik21-43STEENTOFT Benkt
STEENTOFT Benkt36-28ASPENRYD Henry
EVERTS Jeroen33-31STEENTOFT Benkt
STEENTOFT Benkt31-33GARDEBRINK Christian
BJORK Lisbeth24-40STEENTOFT Benkt
STEENTOFT Benkt55-09KJELLBERG Arvid
2016-05-28: Gothenburg 2016(Sweden)
STEENTOFT Benkt18-46LJUNGQVIST Daniel
MAGNUSSON Johan28-36STEENTOFT Benkt
STEENTOFT Benkt14-50EKLUND Oskar
ENG Tintin49-15STEENTOFT Benkt
2016-05-072016-05-08: EGP Copenhagen(Denmark)
FELDBORG Karsten27-37STEENTOFT Benkt
STEENTOFT Benkt13-51YAMAKAWA Takashi
TASTET Marc49-15STEENTOFT Benkt
STEENTOFT Benkt34-30SCHOTTE Tom
LUND JENSEN Erik33-31STEENTOFT Benkt
STEENTOFT Benkt26-38AAGAARD-HANSEN Jens
LITSAS Andreas14-50STEENTOFT Benkt
STEENTOFT Benkt38-26KORTENDIJK Albert
STEENTOFT Benkt38-26DE GRAAF Jan C
EVERTS Jeroen39-25STEENTOFT Benkt
STEENTOFT Benkt47-17FAHLESON Rikard
2016-01-30: Uppsala Open 2016(Sweden)
STEENTOFT Benkt30-34FRONMARK Marcus
NORGREN Cecilia40-24STEENTOFT Benkt
STEENTOFT Benkt22-42STENBERG Veronica
JOHANSSON Erik30-34STEENTOFT Benkt
STEENTOFT Benkt44-20FAHLESON Rikard
ENG Tintin38-26STEENTOFT Benkt
STEENTOFT Benkt29-35BJORK Lisbeth
2015-12-12: Stockholm December Open(Sweden)
WETTERGREN Niklas45-19STEENTOFT Benkt
BJORK Lisbeth14-50STEENTOFT Benkt
STEENTOFT Benkt17-47STENBERG Veronica
STEENTOFT Benkt53-11JOHANSSON Erik
STEENTOFT Benkt25-39ASPENRYD Henry
EVERTS Jeroen52-12STEENTOFT Benkt
2015-12-11: OREBRO OPEN 2015(Sweden)
TURUNEN Daniel45-19STEENTOFT Benkt
ZEMELKA Jan25-39STEENTOFT Benkt
STEENTOFT Benkt23-41EVERTS Jeroen
FAHLESON Rikard29-35STEENTOFT Benkt
STEENTOFT Benkt34-30LARSSON Benny
STEENTOFT Benkt10-54ENG Tintin
EKLUND Oskar39-25STEENTOFT Benkt
2015-08-012015-08-02: EGP Ghent 2015(Belgium)
DELAUNAY Arnaud27-37STEENTOFT Benkt
STEENTOFT Benkt56-08SNEEK Marcel
STEENTOFT Benkt22-42VAN DEN BIGGELAAR Nicky
DE BOER Rosalinde18-46STEENTOFT Benkt
STEENTOFT Benkt34-30DE WAEL Jeroen
EVERTS Jeroen33-31STEENTOFT Benkt
STEENTOFT Benkt27-37KASHIWABARA Takuji
KORTENDIJK Albert33-31STEENTOFT Benkt
STEENTOFT Benkt20-44FRONMARK Marcus
VAN DE ZANDE Josbert37-27STEENTOFT Benkt
STEENTOFT Benkt50-14ZEMELKA Jan
2015-07-11: Vasteras Open(Sweden)
ENG Tintin22-42STEENTOFT Benkt
STEENTOFT Benkt27-37FRONMARK Marcus
STEENTOFT Benkt39-25WETTERGREN Niklas
EVERTS Jeroen33-31STEENTOFT Benkt
STEENTOFT Benkt36-28KJELLBERG Arvid
FAHLESON Rikard23-41STEENTOFT Benkt
STEENTOFT Benkt32-32HELMES Jiska
2015-06-13: Stockholm Barbeque Open(Sweden)
JOHANSSON Erik27-37STEENTOFT Benkt
STEENTOFT Benkt33-31TURUNEN Daniel
EVERTS Jeroen52-12STEENTOFT Benkt
FRONMARK Marcus37-27STEENTOFT Benkt
STEENTOFT Benkt29-35GARDEBRINK Christian
FAHLESON Rikard14-50STEENTOFT Benkt
STEENTOFT Benkt17-47ENG Tintin
2015-04-12: Linkoping Open 2015(Sweden)
STEENTOFT Benkt23-41TURUNEN Daniel
EVERTS Jeroen52-12STEENTOFT Benkt
STEENTOFT Benkt38-26JOHANSSON Erik
BJORNHOLM Mikael23-41STEENTOFT Benkt
STEENTOFT Benkt17-47ROSELL Daniel
FAHLESON Rikard20-44STEENTOFT Benkt
STEENTOFT Benkt19-45ODSELL Caroline
2015-03-01: Eskilstuna Open 2015(Sweden)
STEENTOFT Benkt29-35JOHANSSON Erik
FAHLESON Rikard25-39STEENTOFT Benkt
GUSTAFSSON Joakim18-46STEENTOFT Benkt
STEENTOFT Benkt22-42EKLUND Oskar
FRONMARK Marcus44-20STEENTOFT Benkt
STEENTOFT Benkt52-12NYMAN Maria
TURUNEN Daniel41-23STEENTOFT Benkt
2014-12-05: Uppsala Open 2014(Sweden)
STEENTOFT Benkt35-29ODMARK Jonas
EVERTS Jeroen34-30STEENTOFT Benkt
STEENTOFT Benkt23-41WETTERGREN Niklas
NORGREN Cecilia21-43STEENTOFT Benkt
STEENTOFT Benkt32-32TURUNEN Daniel
ZEMELKA Jan30-34STEENTOFT Benkt
2014-11-062014-11-08: WOC 2014 (Bangkok)(World)
HEMPIJIT Woramet41-23STEENTOFT Benkt
STEENTOFT Benkt42-22GIGLIUCCI Chiara
BACH Gunnar23-41STEENTOFT Benkt
STEENTOFT Benkt29-35HIDAYAT Romy
HUGHES Scott38-26STEENTOFT Benkt
STEENTOFT Benkt11-53VAN DEN BIGGELAAR Nicky
SKOGEN Tor Birger23-41STEENTOFT Benkt
STEENTOFT Benkt44-20HIRVONEN Patrik
RADZIVILOVSKY Pavel42-22STEENTOFT Benkt
STEENTOFT Benkt05-59ALBRIGTSEN Vidar
ARNOLD Roy40-24STEENTOFT Benkt
STEENTOFT Benkt51-13PATTARAKUL Nida
MILANKOV Samuel13-51STEENTOFT Benkt
2014-08-292014-08-30: Swedish Championship(Sweden)
STEENTOFT Benkt27-37ZEMELKA Jan
FRONMARK Marcus35-29STEENTOFT Benkt
STEENTOFT Benkt07-57BERNER Nils
LINDQVIST Christer28-36STEENTOFT Benkt
STEENTOFT Benkt43-21JOHANSSON Erik
ENG Tintin40-24STEENTOFT Benkt
2014-08-022014-08-03: EGP Stockholm(Sweden)
STEENTOFT Benkt19-45JUIGNER Arthur
KASHIWABARA Takuji37-27STEENTOFT Benkt
STEENTOFT Benkt50-14GIGLIUCCI Chiara
STEENTOFT Benkt14-50HELMES Sido
VECCHI Maria Serena19-45STEENTOFT Benkt
LITSAS Andreas16-48STEENTOFT Benkt
STEENTOFT Benkt47-17FRANSEN Martin
HELMES Jiska42-22STEENTOFT Benkt
STEENTOFT Benkt13-51PEIPONEN Janne
SELLING Jimmy20-44STEENTOFT Benkt
STEENTOFT Benkt27-37ANDERSSON Goran
2014-06-28: Vasteras open(Sweden)
STEENTOFT Benkt25-39JOHANSSON Erik
KJELLBERG Arvid35-29STEENTOFT Benkt
STEENTOFT Benkt24-40NORGREN Cecilia
MAGNUSSON Johan50-14STEENTOFT Benkt
STEENTOFT Benkt33-31EKLUND Oskar
ENG Tintin56-08STEENTOFT Benkt
STEENTOFT Benkt23-41ASPENRYD Henry
2014-05-042014-05-05: Copenhagen EGP 2014(Denmark)
STEENTOFT Benkt18-46SKOGEN Tor Birger
FELDBORG Karsten48-16STEENTOFT Benkt
STEENTOFT Benkt35-29AAGAARD-HANSEN Jens
MARCONI Francesco59-05STEENTOFT Benkt
STEENTOFT Benkt24-40VALLUND Henrik
KASHIWABARA Takuji47-17STEENTOFT Benkt
STEENTOFT Benkt21-43LEADER Imre
BADSTED Palle38-26STEENTOFT Benkt
STEENTOFT Benkt28-36TASTET Marc
PUZZO Luigi28-36STEENTOFT Benkt
BERG Matthias44-20STEENTOFT Benkt
2014-04-26: Norrkoping_2014(Sweden)
STEENTOFT Benkt40-24LARSSON Benny
ASPENRYD Henry28-36STEENTOFT Benkt
STEENTOFT Benkt27-37FRONMARK Marcus
JOHANSSON Erik28-36STEENTOFT Benkt
STEENTOFT Benkt25-39ODSELL Caroline
STENBERG Veronica31-33STEENTOFT Benkt
2014-04-05: Nordiska Masterskapet 2014(Sweden)
MAARTENSSON Mikael45-19STEENTOFT Benkt
STEENTOFT Benkt22-42BADSTED Palle
ANDERSSON Mathias29-35STEENTOFT Benkt
STEENTOFT Benkt57-07RIGNELL Daniel
VALLUND Henrik42-22STEENTOFT Benkt
STEENTOFT Benkt34-30AAGAARD-HANSEN Jens
FRONMARK Marcus44-20STEENTOFT Benkt
2014-03-012014-03-02: EGP Cambridge(Great-Britain)
STEENTOFT Benkt48-16STEPHENSON Ken
HOBO Roel36-28STEENTOFT Benkt
STEENTOFT Benkt42-22SCHOTTE Tom
CASPARD Emmanuel42-22STEENTOFT Benkt
STEENTOFT Benkt13-51ODEGARD Martin
ARNOLD Roy20-44STEENTOFT Benkt
STEENTOFT Benkt43-21STANZIONE Pierluigi
VAN DEN BERG Erwin42-22STEENTOFT Benkt
STEENTOFT Benkt29-35YAP Kok Soon
PRIDMORE Ben33-31STEENTOFT Benkt
2013-12-07: Uppsala Open(Sweden)
SELLING Jimmy11-53STEENTOFT Benkt
STEENTOFT Benkt25-39WETTERGREN Niklas
STENBERG Veronica31-33STEENTOFT Benkt
STEENTOFT Benkt32-32ODMARK Jonas
FRONMARK Marcus32-32STEENTOFT Benkt
STEENTOFT Benkt50-14ZEMELKA Jan
NORGREN Cecilia17-47STEENTOFT Benkt
2013-11-16: 84_Chiyarenshi_open(Japan)
IWAKURA Hiroaki34-30STEENTOFT Benkt
HISHIYAMA Yuichi43-21STEENTOFT Benkt
AKAGI Tachiro33-31STEENTOFT Benkt
STEENTOFT Benkt39-25TATSUMI-IIJIMA Yukiko
TOMINAGA Kenta41-23STEENTOFT Benkt
2013-09-282013-09-29: Swedish Championship 2013(Sweden)
STENBERG Veronica11-53STEENTOFT Benkt
STEENTOFT Benkt13-51EKLUND Oskar
BENGTSSON Ulf25-39STEENTOFT Benkt
STEENTOFT Benkt19-45ODSELL Caroline
STEENTOFT Benkt15-49SJOSTROM Hannes
ROSENQVIST Anders18-46STEENTOFT Benkt
ASPENRYD Henry38-26STEENTOFT Benkt
STEENTOFT Benkt20-44JOHANSSON Erik
2013-08-11: 68th Dutch Othello Open(Netherlands)
STEENTOFT Benktlost toHOBO Roel
ILBRINK Jarllost toSTEENTOFT Benkt
STEENTOFT Benktlost toVAN DEN BIGGELAAR Nicky
DE GRAAF Jan Clost toSTEENTOFT Benkt
HELMES Jiskalost toSTEENTOFT Benkt
STEENTOFT Benktlost toSNEEK Marcel
2013-07-272013-07-28: EGP Ghent(Belgium)
STEENTOFT Benkt34-30VORACEK Miroslav
SNEEK Marcel29-35STEENTOFT Benkt
STEENTOFT Benkt26-38PEPERKAMP Marcel
VAN SEGGELEN Trees10-54STEENTOFT Benkt
DELAUNAY Arnaud34-30STEENTOFT Benkt
STEENTOFT Benkt48-16VAN HEERE Mark
PIHLAJAPURO Lari43-21STEENTOFT Benkt
STEENTOFT Benkt36-28TASTET Marc
DE GRAAF Jan C53-11STEENTOFT Benkt
STEENTOFT Benkt22-42VAN DEN BIGGELAAR Nicky
DE BOER Rosalinde38-26STEENTOFT Benkt
2013-07-20: Vasteras Open (Sweden)
STEENTOFT Benkt59-05NYMAN Maria
FRONMARK Marcus29-35STEENTOFT Benkt
ENG Tintin49-15STEENTOFT Benkt
STEENTOFT Benkt32-32WETTERGREN Niklas
STEENTOFT Benkt17-47ASPENRYD Henry
EKLUND Oskar50-14STEENTOFT Benkt
2013-06-08: Stockholm Open 2013(Sweden)
HELLGREN Bo19-45STEENTOFT Benkt
STEENTOFT Benkt24-40LJUNGQVIST Daniel
STEENTOFT Benkt35-29NORGREN Cecilia
TURUNEN Daniel49-15STEENTOFT Benkt
STEENTOFT Benkt26-38WETTERGREN Niklas
ZEMELKA Jan51-13STEENTOFT Benkt
STEENTOFT Benkt38-26JOHANSSON Erik
2013-05-19: 8th Antwerpen Othello Open(Belgium)
DE GRAAF Jan C41-23STEENTOFT Benkt
STEENTOFT Benkt20-44HELMES Sido
ILBRINK Jarl41-23STEENTOFT Benkt
STEENTOFT Benkt32-32HELMES Jiska
VAN DAMME Jan13-51STEENTOFT Benkt
STEENTOFT Benkt29-35FRANSEN Martin
STEENTOFT Benkt24-40DE BOER Rosalinde
2013-03-31: 34_Meijin(Japan)
OKUDA Tsuyoshiwon againstSTEENTOFT Benkt
UMEZAWA Keikiwon againstSTEENTOFT Benkt
TAKIGAWA Mitsuakiwon againstSTEENTOFT Benkt
HOSHI Ryuichiwon againstSTEENTOFT Benkt
STEENTOFT Benktwon againstNAKAYAMA Takahiro
STEENTOFT Benktwon againstNISHIMURA Tatsuyuki
ISHIKAWA Akirawon againstSTEENTOFT Benkt
2013-03-23: Lund Open(Sweden)
STEENTOFT Benkt28-36RAGNARSSON Robin
EKLUND Oskar49-15STEENTOFT Benkt
RIGNELL Daniel24-40STEENTOFT Benkt
STEENTOFT Benkt27-37EKLUND Oskar
RAGNARSSON Robin46-18STEENTOFT Benkt
STEENTOFT Benkt31-33RIGNELL Daniel
2012-12-08: Uppsala Open(Sweden)
STEENTOFT Benkt55-09SJOGREN Johannes
FRONMARK Marcus30-34STEENTOFT Benkt
STEENTOFT Benkt22-42WETTERGREN Niklas
ANDERSSON Christopher31-33STEENTOFT Benkt
STEENTOFT Benkt33-31ODMARK Jonas
GARDEBRINK Christian19-45STEENTOFT Benkt
STEENTOFT Benkt55-09KJELLBERG Arvid
2012-09-292012-09-30: Dutch open championship(Netherlands)
AUBROECK Patrickwon againstSTEENTOFT Benkt
STEENTOFT Benktwon againstDE GRAAF Jan C
HELMES Jiskawon againstSTEENTOFT Benkt
STEENTOFT Benktlost toPRASEPTYO Linda
VAN GIMST Anjalost toSTEENTOFT Benkt
STEENTOFT Benktlost toILBRINK Jarl
SNEEK Marcelwon againstSTEENTOFT Benkt
2012-08-31: Swedish Championship(Sweden)
STEENTOFT Benkt29-35ASPENRYD Henry
LOFSTROM Peter13-51STEENTOFT Benkt
JOHANSSON Erik26-38STEENTOFT Benkt
STEENTOFT Benkt25-39WETTERGREN Niklas
KJELLBERG Arvid29-35STEENTOFT Benkt
STEENTOFT Benkt27-37ENG Tintin
STEENTOFT Benkt33-31ZEMELKA Jan
STEENTOFT Benkt25-39ASPENRYD Henry
2012-08-04: Goteborg Open(Sweden)
STEENTOFT Benkt22-42WETTERGREN Niklas
EKLUND Oskar36-28STEENTOFT Benkt
STEENTOFT Benkt10-54ANDERSSON Mathias
HELMES Jiska33-31STEENTOFT Benkt
STEENTOFT Benkt23-41ODSELL Caroline
WESSMAN Joel12-52STEENTOFT Benkt
2012-06-30: Vasteras Open(Sweden)
STEENTOFT Benkt17-47KJELLBERG Arvid
WETTERGREN Niklas49-15STEENTOFT Benkt
STEENTOFT Benkt31-33ENG Tintin
ZEMELKA Jan42-22STEENTOFT Benkt
STEENTOFT Benkt46-18INGELMAN-SUNDBERG Simon
2012-06-092012-06-10: EGP Stockholm 2012(Sweden)
STEENTOFT Benkt35-29CHIARULLI Giuseppe
LONNQVIST Christer24-40STEENTOFT Benkt
LEADER Imre35-29STEENTOFT Benkt
STEENTOFT Benkt23-41KASHIWABARA Takuji
SNEEK Marcel30-34STEENTOFT Benkt
STEENTOFT Benkt25-39HOBO Roel
FRANSEN Martin44-20STEENTOFT Benkt
STEENTOFT Benkt21-43BADSTED Palle
VAN DEN BERG Erwin38-26STEENTOFT Benkt
STEENTOFT Benkt53-11GEHRKE Roger
LONNQVIST Fredrik17-47STEENTOFT Benkt
2012-04-072012-04-08: EGP Gouda 2012(Netherlands)
STEENTOFT Benktlost toVAN HEERE Mark
HELMES Jiskawon againstSTEENTOFT Benkt
STEENTOFT Benktlost toSNEEK Marcel
VAN DEN BIGGELAAR Nickywon againstSTEENTOFT Benkt
STEENTOFT Benktwon againstILBRINK Jarl
VAN DEN BERG Erwinwon againstSTEENTOFT Benkt
STEENTOFT Benktlost toPRASEPTYO Linda
TASTET Marcwon againstSTEENTOFT Benkt
ZILLIG Remkowon againstSTEENTOFT Benkt
STEENTOFT Benktlost toHOBO Roel
KORTENDIJK Albertwon againstSTEENTOFT Benkt
2012-03-04: Meijin_groupB(Japan)
ASAHINA Satoshi46-18STEENTOFT Benkt
SATO Kouichiro45-19STEENTOFT Benkt
TESAKI Satoru38-26STEENTOFT Benkt
KANASAWA Kouta53-11STEENTOFT Benkt
SHINOHARA Ryo35-29STEENTOFT Benkt
STEENTOFT Benkt57-07TSUTOMU Masayuki
STEENTOFT Benkt45-19KATO Yudai
2012-02-04: Dragons Lair Open(Sweden)
GUNNARSSON Rickard13-51STEENTOFT Benkt
STEENTOFT Benkt51-13TELFORD Marita
GARDEBRINK Christian47-17STEENTOFT Benkt
ASPENRYD Henry35-29STEENTOFT Benkt
STEENTOFT Benkt30-34BENGTSSON Ulf
STEENTOFT Benkt57-07BESKOW Peter
2011-12-10: Uppsala Open(Sweden)
WETTERGREN Niklas53-11STEENTOFT Benkt
STEENTOFT Benkt26-38ODMARK Jonas
SJOGREN Johannes02-62STEENTOFT Benkt
STEENTOFT Benkt12-52ASPENRYD Henry
STEENTOFT Benkt48-16INGELMAN-SUNDBERG Simon
SOSNOWSKI Mateusz36-28STEENTOFT Benkt
2011-07-302011-07-31: EGP Ghent(Belgium)
STEENTOFT Benkt30-34VAES Dimitri
REMUE Jan16-48STEENTOFT Benkt
STEENTOFT Benkt24-40SNEEK Marcel
DE GRAAF Jan C47-17STEENTOFT Benkt
STEENTOFT Benkt16-48MAY Michael
SCHOTTE Bram13-51STEENTOFT Benkt
STEENTOFT Benkt50-14POLIAKOFF Pierre
FLOCKMAN Annie08-56STEENTOFT Benkt
STEENTOFT Benkt29-35FRANSEN Martin
PEPERKAMP Marcel52-12STEENTOFT Benkt
DE BOER Rosalinde18-46STEENTOFT Benkt
2011-07-09: Vasteras Open(Sweden)
ASPENRYD Henry53-11STEENTOFT Benkt
STEENTOFT Benkt33-31ZEMELKA Jan
STEENTOFT Benkt16-48FRONMARK Marcus
ENG Tintin43-21STEENTOFT Benkt
STEENTOFT Benkt20-44STENBERG Veronica
TURUNEN Daniel49-15STEENTOFT Benkt
STEENTOFT Benkt22-42WETTERGREN Niklas
2011-05-282011-05-29: Nordic championship(Sweden)
LJUNGQVIST Daniel55-09STEENTOFT Benkt
STEENTOFT Benkt34-30JOHANSSON Erik
DE GRAAF Jan C43-21STEENTOFT Benkt
STEENTOFT Benkt55-09KJELLBERG Arvid
STEENTOFT Benkt20-44FRANSEN Martin
SNEEK Marcel12-52STEENTOFT Benkt
STEENTOFT Benkt33-31VALLUND Henrik
ENG Tintin39-25STEENTOFT Benkt
STEENTOFT Benkt18-46ASPENRYD Henry
STEENTOFT Benkt43-21INGELMAN-SUNDBERG Simon
HELLGREN Bo10-54STEENTOFT Benkt
2011-03-19: Lund Open(Sweden)
MANSSON Sandra24-40STEENTOFT Benkt
STEENTOFT Benkt33-31RAGNARSSON Robin
ODSELL Caroline32-32STEENTOFT Benkt
STEENTOFT Benkt45-19WETTERGREN Niklas
RIGNELL Daniel27-37STEENTOFT Benkt
STEENTOFT Benkt43-21SOSNOWSKI Mateusz
2010-10-022010-10-03: Swedish_Champs(Sweden)
WETTERGREN Niklas38-26STEENTOFT Benkt
STEENTOFT Benkt52-12EKMAN Kevin
JOHANSSON Erik24-40STEENTOFT Benkt
STEENTOFT Benkt25-39ENG Tintin
STENBERG Veronica23-41STEENTOFT Benkt
STEENTOFT Benkt31-33TURUNEN Daniel
LJUNGQVIST Daniel37-27STEENTOFT Benkt
2010-07-10: Vasteras Open(Sweden)
STENBERG Veronica31-33STEENTOFT Benkt
ENG Tintin34-30STEENTOFT Benkt
STEENTOFT Benkt32-32INGELMAN-SUNDBERG Simon
STEENTOFT Benkt21-43ODSELL Caroline
ZEMELKA Jan30-34STEENTOFT Benkt
STEENTOFT Benkt39-25WETTERGREN Niklas
STEENTOFT Benkt20-44ASPENRYD Henry
2010-06-122010-06-13: EGP Stockholm(Sweden)
STEENTOFT Benkt53-11EKMAN Kevin
ANDERSSON Goran46-18STEENTOFT Benkt
STEENTOFT Benkt42-22SNEEK Marcel
ODSELL Caroline40-24STEENTOFT Benkt
STEENTOFT Benkt38-26FRANSEN Martin
INGELMAN-SUNDBERG Simon51-13STEENTOFT Benkt
STEENTOFT Benkt21-43KASHIWABARA Takuji
STEENTOFT Benkt49-15SOSNOWSKI Mateusz
TURUNEN Daniel47-17STEENTOFT Benkt
HELMES Jiska19-45STEENTOFT Benkt
STEENTOFT Benkt32-32HOBO Roel
2010-05-08: Uppsala Open(Sweden)
STEENTOFT Benkt44-20NYTORPET Michael
ANDERSSON Christopher36-28STEENTOFT Benkt
STEENTOFT Benkt40-24SOSNOWSKI Mateusz
SVENSSON Robin31-33STEENTOFT Benkt
STEENTOFT Benkt33-31WETTERGREN Niklas
INGELMAN-SUNDBERG Simon20-44STEENTOFT Benkt
STEENTOFT Benkt59-05FREDRIKSON Joel
2010-03-21: 31_Meijin(Japan)
SHIROTA Yasuto64-00STEENTOFT Benkt
KAWAGUCHI Hayato64-00STEENTOFT Benkt
OHNO Daisuke64-00STEENTOFT Benkt
TATENO Ryuuji64-00STEENTOFT Benkt
STEENTOFT Benkt64-00IIJIMA Takamune
KAWAGUCHI Genki64-00STEENTOFT Benkt
STEENTOFT Benkt64-00GOTO Hiroto
2009-12-06: Stockholm Open(Sweden)
ENG Tintin34-30STEENTOFT Benkt
STEENTOFT Benkt26-38JOHANSSON Erik
BRYNTZE Stefan11-53STEENTOFT Benkt
STEENTOFT Benkt17-47LJUNGQVIST Daniel
EKMAN Kevin04-60STEENTOFT Benkt
STEENTOFT Benkt45-19JANSSON Mattias J
STEENTOFT Benkt07-57STENBERG Veronica
2009-05-162009-05-17: EGP Stockholm(Sweden)
TASTET Marc56-08STEENTOFT Benkt
STEENTOFT Benkt10-54ODSELL Caroline
INGELMAN-SUNDBERG Simon48-16STEENTOFT Benkt
STEENTOFT Benkt06-58LEADER Imre
BLACKMUR Joel40-24STEENTOFT Benkt
STEENTOFT Benkt39-25JOHANSSON Erik
ZEMELKA Jan31-33STEENTOFT Benkt
STEENTOFT Benkt20-44ANDERSSON Goran
LJUNGQVIST Daniel49-15STEENTOFT Benkt
BARRE Sebastien55-09STEENTOFT Benkt
2009-05-02: Skovde Open(Sweden)
ALIN Cecilia15-49STEENTOFT Benkt
STEENTOFT Benkt32-32ALIN Cecilia
STEENTOFT Benkt36-28INGELMAN-SUNDBERG Simon
INGELMAN-SUNDBERG Simon32-32STEENTOFT Benkt
STEENTOFT Benkt17-47ANDERSSON Mattias
ANDERSSON Mattias20-44STEENTOFT Benkt
2009-04-18: Sundsvall Open(Sweden)
STEENTOFT Benkt59-05FORSBERG Kerstin
SVENSSON Robin33-31STEENTOFT Benkt
STEENTOFT Benkt56-08SODERSTROM Stefan
HANNING Peter18-46STEENTOFT Benkt
STEENTOFT Benkt29-35OTTOSSON Johan
NYTORPET Michael37-27STEENTOFT Benkt
2009-03-282009-03-29: Nordiska masterskapet 2009(Sweden)
STEENTOFT Benkt20-44BOE Alexander
SKOGEN Tor Birger21-43STEENTOFT Benkt
STEENTOFT Benkt37-27AAGAARD-HANSEN Jens
RAGNARSSON Robin18-46STEENTOFT Benkt
STEENTOFT Benkt47-17ALBRIGTSEN Vidar
ODSELL Caroline44-20STEENTOFT Benkt
STEENTOFT Benkt29-35INGELMAN-SUNDBERG Simon
VALLUND Henrik53-11STEENTOFT Benkt
STEENTOFT Benkt27-37FRONMARK Marcus
SAWALA Rita20-44STEENTOFT Benkt
2008-09-06: 2008-09-06_Swedish_Championship(Sweden)
LJUNGQVIST Daniel42-22STEENTOFT Benkt
STEENTOFT Benkt17-47STENBERG Veronica
ODSELL Caroline25-39STEENTOFT Benkt
STEENTOFT Benkt34-30INGELMAN-SUNDBERG Simon
HERMANSEN Kim36-28STEENTOFT Benkt
STEENTOFT Benkt15-49ANDERSSON Mathias
STEENTOFT Benkt22-42ENG Tintin
ASPENRYD Henry47-17STEENTOFT Benkt
STEENTOFT Benkt46-18RAGNARSSON Robin
2008-05-242008-05-25: EGP Stockholm(Sweden)
KASHIWABARA Takuji40-24STEENTOFT Benkt
STEENTOFT Benkt20-44ANDERSSON Christopher
KRACZYK Roman25-39STEENTOFT Benkt
STEENTOFT Benkt15-49NORGREN Cecilia
SZYSZKO Krzysztof30-34STEENTOFT Benkt
STEENTOFT Benkt55-09KJELLBERG Arvid
SKOGEN Tor Birger29-35STEENTOFT Benkt
SZYSZKO Lukasz31-33STEENTOFT Benkt
STEENTOFT Benkt39-25ANDERSSON Goran
STEENTOFT Benkt25-39TASTET Marc
CUPIAL Milosz55-09STEENTOFT Benkt
2007-11-26: Greek Championship 2007(Greece)
THEODOSIOU Pantelislost toSTEENTOFT Benkt
STEENTOFT Benktlost toDOUDA Tomas
STEENTOFT Benktwon againstSCHIZAS Georgios
2007-06-022007-06-03: EGP Stockholm(Sweden)
STEENTOFT Benktlost toKASHIWABARA Takuji
HELGESSON Annawon againstSTEENTOFT Benkt
STEENTOFT Benktwon againstSEMAKALA Marvin
FRANSEN Martinlost toSTEENTOFT Benkt
STEENTOFT Benktlost toLAZARD Emmanuel
ARNOLD Roywon againstSTEENTOFT Benkt
STEENTOFT Benktlost toZEMELKA Jan
DE GRAAF Corrielost toSTEENTOFT Benkt
STEENTOFT Benktwon againstANDRIANI Bintsa
PRASEPTYO Lindawon againstSTEENTOFT Benkt
STEENTOFT Benktlost toSNEEK Marcel
2007-04-08: Skovde Open(Sweden)
STEENTOFT Benktlost toHERMANSEN Kim
KARLSSON Eriklost toSTEENTOFT Benkt
INGELMAN-SUNDBERG Simon32-32STEENTOFT Benkt
STEENTOFT Benktwon againstLANDES Marika
KARLSSON Britalost toSTEENTOFT Benkt
STEENTOFT Benktlost toALNEMAN Jonas
ENG Tintinwon againstSTEENTOFT Benkt
2007-02-17: Linkoping Open(Sweden)
STEENTOFT Benktlost toHERMANSEN Kim
AHLQVIST Jesperlost toSTEENTOFT Benkt
BERNER Nilswon againstSTEENTOFT Benkt
STEENTOFT Benktwon againstEILERTSEN Jonas
MAGNUSSON Johanlost toSTEENTOFT Benkt
STEENTOFT Benktwon againstODSELL Caroline
STEENTOFT Benktlost toGARDEBRINK Christian
2006-07-29: UMEA Open(Sweden)
TORRE Nicolewon againstSTEENTOFT Benkt
STEENTOFT Benktlost toMARTIN Pierre
STEENTOFT Benktwon againstBODIN Kenneth
STEENTOFT Benktlost toNYBERG Emil
LILJESTRAND Janlost toSTEENTOFT Benkt
2005-09-172005-09-18: Swedish championship 2005(Sweden)
STEENTOFT Benktlost toGARDEBRINK Christian
ENG Tintinlost toSTEENTOFT Benkt
STEENTOFT Benktlost toLJUNGQVIST Daniel
ANDERSSON Christopherwon againstSTEENTOFT Benkt
STEENTOFT Benktwon againstSOSNOWSKI Mateusz
MAGNUSSON Johanwon againstSTEENTOFT Benkt
STEENTOFT Benktlost toHERMANSEN Kim
DAVIDSSON Kentlost toSTEENTOFT Benkt
STEENTOFT Benktwon againstRIBGUTH Michael
PETTERSSON Davidlost toSTEENTOFT Benkt
STEENTOFT Benktwon againstHELGESSON Anna
2005-06-12: Nordic Championship 2005(Sweden)
WANJURA Niklaslost toSTEENTOFT Benkt
STEENTOFT Benktwon againstMAGNUSSON Johan
ENG Tintinwon againstSTEENTOFT Benkt
STEENTOFT Benktwon againstMANSSON Sandra
ASPENRYD Henrywon againstSTEENTOFT Benkt
STEENTOFT Benktlost toSTENBERG Veronica
AAGAARD-HANSEN Jenswon againstSTEENTOFT Benkt
STEENTOFT Benkt32-32GUNNARSSON Elisabeth
SOSNOWSKI Mateuszlost toSTEENTOFT Benkt
STEENTOFT Benktwon againstHELGESSON Anna
LINDQVIST Patrikwon againstSTEENTOFT Benkt
2005-05-212005-05-22: EGP Stockholm(Sweden)
HIRVONEN Patrikwon againstSTEENTOFT Benkt
STEENTOFT Benktlost toJANSSON Mattias J
LONNQVIST Christerlost toSTEENTOFT Benkt
STEENTOFT Benktwon againstLONNQVIST Fredrik
KLOCKARS Danielwon againstSTEENTOFT Benkt
STEENTOFT Benktwon againstSTOKKE Solrun
OSTMAN Mikaelwon againstSTEENTOFT Benkt
STEENTOFT Benktlost toJOHANSSON Erik
GARDEBRINK Christianlost toSTEENTOFT Benkt
STEENTOFT Benktwon againstHELGESSON Anna
GUNNARSSON Elisabethlost toSTEENTOFT Benkt
2003-12-06: Uppsala Open(Sweden)
STEENTOFT Benktwon againstBJORK Lisbeth
OHLSSON Thomaslost toSTEENTOFT Benkt
STEENTOFT Benktwon againstGARDEBRINK Christian
ENG Tintinwon againstSTEENTOFT Benkt
BERNER Nilswon againstSTEENTOFT Benkt
STEENTOFT Benktwon againstJACOBSON Titti Anna
BERTILSSON Pellewon againstSTEENTOFT Benkt
2003-09-06: Ostersund Open(Sweden)
STEENTOFT Benktwon againstEDENTEG Johan
STEENTOFT Benktwon againstJACOBSON Titti Anna
JONASSON Jonwon againstSTEENTOFT Benkt
STEENTOFT Benktwon againstERIKSSON Bjorn
STEENTOFT Benktwon againstANDERSSON Christopher
HALLBERG Marcuswon againstSTEENTOFT Benkt
STEENTOFT Benktwon againstBORGSTROM Patrik
2003-08-10: 17th Dutch Othello Open(Netherlands)
STEENTOFT Benktlost toVAN HEERE Mark
BIARD Patricialost toSTEENTOFT Benkt
STEENTOFT Benktwon againstREIJNDERS Ralph
MEIJER Arnoudwon againstSTEENTOFT Benkt
STEENTOFT Benktlost toDE GRAAF Jan C
CLAASSEN Mathijswon againstSTEENTOFT Benkt
STEENTOFT Benktlost toVERHEIJ Danny
2003-06-142003-06-15: Championnat nordique(Sweden)
JOHANSEN Oscarlost toSTEENTOFT Benkt
STEENTOFT Benktlost toINGELMAN-SUNDBERG Simon
BADSTED Pallelost toSTEENTOFT Benkt
STEENTOFT Benktlost toHALLBERG Marcus
BERG Robertlost toSTEENTOFT Benkt
STEENTOFT Benktlost toFRONMARK Marcus
SOSNOWSKI Mateuszlost toSTEENTOFT Benkt
BOE Alexanderwon againstSTEENTOFT Benkt
STEENTOFT Benktlost toKROON Erik
STEENTOFT Benkt32-32AAGAARD-HANSEN Jens
VALLUND Henrikwon againstSTEENTOFT Benkt
LANGFJAERAN Line Mettewon againstSTEENTOFT Benkt
STEENTOFT Benktwon againstLINDER Jessica
2003-05-31: Sundsvall Open(Sweden)
STEENTOFT Benktwon againstHOGLIN Niklas
STEENTOFT Benktwon againstEKLUND Johan
STEENTOFT Benktwon againstTURUNEN Daniel
ENG Tintinwon againstSTEENTOFT Benkt
STEENTOFT Benktwon againstDUFWENBERG Mike
2003-04-12: Linkoping Open(Sweden)
HALLBERG Marcuswon againstSTEENTOFT Benkt
STEENTOFT Benktlost toANDERSSON Goran
JOHANSEN Oscarlost toSTEENTOFT Benkt
STEENTOFT Benktlost toLINDQVIST Patrik
ANDERSSON Gunnarwon againstSTEENTOFT Benkt
FORSBACK Lennylost toSTEENTOFT Benkt
STEENTOFT Benktwon againstFRANSSON JOHNSSON Joel
2003-02-15: 1st Koping Open(Sweden)
STEENTOFT Benktlost toFRONMARK Marcus
RINNE Daniellost toSTEENTOFT Benkt
STEENTOFT Benktlost toJOHANSSON Erik
TURUNEN Daniellost toSTEENTOFT Benkt
ANDERSSON Rogerwon againstSTEENTOFT Benkt
STEENTOFT Benktwon againstSTENBERG Veronica
2002-11-23: Uppsala Othello Open(Sweden)
STEENTOFT Benktwon againstERIKSSON Mattias
BERNER Nilswon againstSTEENTOFT Benkt
STEENTOFT Benktwon againstKROON Erik
OHLSSON Thomaswon againstSTEENTOFT Benkt
PETTERSSON Olawon againstSTEENTOFT Benkt
STEENTOFT Benktwon againstANDERSSON Christopher
ENG Tintinwon againstSTEENTOFT Benkt
2002-09-21: Swedish Championship(Sweden)
STEENTOFT Benktwon againstNORBORG Christina
STEENTOFT Benktwon againstGUNNARSSON Elisabeth
INGELMAN-SUNDBERG Simonwon againstSTEENTOFT Benkt
STEENTOFT Benktwon againstBENGTSSON Ulf
ENG Tintinwon againstSTEENTOFT Benkt
STEENTOFT Benktwon againstTURUNEN Daniel
STEENTOFT Benktwon againstOHLSSON Thomas
STEENTOFT Benkt32-32MAGNUSSON Johan
STEENTOFT Benktwon againstJONASSON Jon
2002-08-17: Gothenburg Open(Sweden)
STEENTOFT Benktwon againstSOSNOWSKI Mateusz
AHLQVIST Jesper32-32STEENTOFT Benkt
STEENTOFT Benktwon againstFRONMARK Marcus
ODMARK Jonaswon againstSTEENTOFT Benkt
STEENTOFT Benktlost toLINDER Jessica
STEENTOFT Benktlost toJOHANSSON Erik
PETTERSSON Olalost toSTEENTOFT Benkt
SVENSSON Evalost toSTEENTOFT Benkt
STEENTOFT Benktwon againstMAGNUSSON Johan
2002-06-15: 19th Greve Othello Cup(Denmark)
STEENTOFT Benktwon againstOLSEN Leif B
STEENTOFT Benktwon againstVUORELA Sune
NIELSEN Erikwon againstSTEENTOFT Benkt
VALLUND Henrikwon againstSTEENTOFT Benkt
VALLUND Henrikwon againstSTEENTOFT Benkt
NIELSEN Erikwon againstSTEENTOFT Benkt
NIELSEN Erikwon againstSTEENTOFT Benkt
2002-06-082002-06-09: Nordic Championship, Oslo(Norway)
MAGNUSSON Johanwon againstSTEENTOFT Benkt
FELDBORG Karstenwon againstSTEENTOFT Benkt
STEENTOFT Benktwon againstPETTERSSON Ola
STEENTOFT Benktwon againstGUNNARSSON Elisabeth
VALLUND Henrikwon againstSTEENTOFT Benkt
STEENTOFT Benktwon againstNORDSVEEN Ole Kristian
STEENTOFT Benktwon againstMAGNUSSON Niklas
ENG Tintinwon againstSTEENTOFT Benkt
2002-05-04: Swedish Norrkoping Open(Sweden)
STEENTOFT Benktwon againstWEILER Niclas
STENBERG Veronicawon againstSTEENTOFT Benkt
STEENTOFT Benktwon againstBJORNHOLM Mikael
ANDERSSON Mattiaslost toSTEENTOFT Benkt
BERNER Johanlost toSTEENTOFT Benkt
STEENTOFT Benktlost toINGELMAN-SUNDBERG Simon
BERNER Nilswon againstSTEENTOFT Benkt
2002-03-16: Lund Othello Open(Denmark)
VALLUND Henrikwon againstSTEENTOFT Benkt
STEENTOFT Benktwon againstMANSSON Sandra
FELDBORG Karstenwon againstSTEENTOFT Benkt
STEENTOFT Benktwon againstDAFWIDSSON Per
BADSTED Pallewon againstSTEENTOFT Benkt
STEENTOFT Benktwon againstENG Tintin
2002-02-02: Stockholm Open(Sweden)
IVANSSON Larswon againstSTEENTOFT Benkt
STEENTOFT Benktwon againstANDERSSON Mattias
STEENTOFT Benktwon againstENG Tintin
STEENTOFT Benktwon againstPETTERSSON Ola
ANDERSSON Goranwon againstSTEENTOFT Benkt
STEENTOFT Benktwon againstJOHANSSON Erik
ANDERSSON Gunnarwon againstSTEENTOFT Benkt
2001-11-24: Stockholm November Cup(Sweden)
STEENTOFT Benktwon againstHIRVONEN Patrik
STEENTOFT Benktwon againstSTEENTOFT Mi
STEENTOFT Benktwon againstINGELMAN-SUNDBERG Simon
STEENTOFT Benktwon againstHELLGREN Bo
STEENTOFT Benktwon againstMAKKONEN Olli
STEENTOFT Benktwon againstPIHLAJAPURO Lari
HIRVONEN Patrikwon againstSTEENTOFT Benkt
MAKKONEN Olliwon againstSTEENTOFT Benkt
ENG Tintinwon againstSTEENTOFT Benkt
2001-11-082001-11-10: WOC 2001 (New-York)(World)
FU Jackywon againstSTEENTOFT Benkt
SHAMAN Davidwon againstSTEENTOFT Benkt
SHUB Deniswon againstSTEENTOFT Benkt
BERG Matthiaswon againstSTEENTOFT Benkt
SHIFMAN Ilyawon againstSTEENTOFT Benkt
VALLUND Henriklost toSTEENTOFT Benkt
FERRANDO Marcowon againstSTEENTOFT Benkt
MENOZZI Giuseppewon againstSTEENTOFT Benkt
STEENTOFT Benktwon againstHVEZDOVA Jitka
STEENTOFT Benktwon againstRYBARIK Ivo
STEENTOFT Benktwon againstARNOLD Roy
STEENTOFT Benktwon againstENG Tintin
STEENTOFT Benktwon againstSTASTNA Jan
2001-09-292001-09-30: Championnat de Suede(Sweden)
ROSENQVIST Anderswon againstSTEENTOFT Benkt
STEENTOFT Benktwon againstDOCK Lars
STEENTOFT Benktwon againstANDERSSON Mattias
STEENTOFT Benktwon againstJOHANSSON Erik
STEENTOFT Benktwon againstANDERSSON Goran
BERNER Johanwon againstSTEENTOFT Benkt
STEENTOFT Benktwon againstANDERSSON Gunnar
ANDERSSON Goranwon againstSTEENTOFT Benkt
ANDERSSON Goranwon againstSTEENTOFT Benkt
STEENTOFT Benktwon againstBERNER Johan
2001-08-18: Linkoping(Sweden)
STEENTOFT Benktwon againstHELLGREN Bo
ROSENQVIST Anderswon againstSTEENTOFT Benkt
STEENTOFT Benktlost toENG Tintin
BJORNHOLM Mikaellost toSTEENTOFT Benkt
STEENTOFT Benktlost toWEILER Niclas
STEENTOFT Milost toSTEENTOFT Benkt
STEENTOFT Benkt32-32HOLMBERG Robert
2001-06-022001-06-03: Nordic Championship 2001, Stockholm(Sweden)
BADSTED Pallewon againstSTEENTOFT Benkt
VALLUND Henrikwon againstSTEENTOFT Benkt
STEENTOFT Benktwon againstHELLGREN Bo
STEENTOFT Benktwon againstGUSTAVSSON Robert
STEENTOFT Benktwon againstANDERSSON Gunnar
STEENTOFT Benktwon againstROSENQVIST Anders
STEENTOFT Benktwon againstRIGNELL Daniel
BERNER Nilswon againstSTEENTOFT Benkt
STEENTOFT Benktwon againstHAUGLAND Jan Kristian
FELDBORG Karstenwon againstSTEENTOFT Benkt
ENG Tintinwon againstSTEENTOFT Benkt
2001-02-03: Stockholm Open(Sweden)
STEENTOFT Benktwon againstANDERSSON Gunnar
STEENTOFT Benktwon againstBERNER Nils
IVANSSON Larswon againstSTEENTOFT Benkt
STEENTOFT Benktwon againstROSENQVIST Anders
STEENTOFT Benktwon againstENG Tintin
STEENTOFT Benktwon againstBERNER Johan
2000-10-142000-10-15: Championnat de Suede(Sweden)
STEENTOFT Benktwon againstHELLGREN Bo
BERNER Nilswon againstSTEENTOFT Benkt
BERNER Johanwon againstSTEENTOFT Benkt
STEENTOFT Benktwon againstHOLMSTROM Mikael
STEENTOFT Benktwon againstROSENQVIST Anders
STEENTOFT Benktwon againstWANJURA Niklas
ANDERSSON Goranwon againstSTEENTOFT Benkt
BERNER Johanwon againstSTEENTOFT Benkt
BERNER Johanwon againstSTEENTOFT Benkt
STEENTOFT Benktwon againstBERNER Nils
1999-08-28: Solna Open(Sweden)
STEENTOFT Benktwon againstWEILER Niclas
ANDERSSON Goranwon againstSTEENTOFT Benkt
BERNER Johanwon againstSTEENTOFT Benkt
STEENTOFT Benktwon againstROSENQVIST Anders
IVANSSON Larswon againstSTEENTOFT Benkt
STEENTOFT Benktwon againstANDERSSON Gunnar
STEENTOFT Benktwon againstHELLGREN Bo
1999-05-30: Nordic Championship(Sweden)
RIGNELL Danielwon againstSTEENTOFT Benkt
STEENTOFT Benktwon againstHOLMBERG Robert
STEENTOFT Benktwon againstBERNER Johan
STEENTOFT Benktwon againstHELLGREN Bo
STEENTOFT Benktwon againstIVANSSON Lars
LUND JENSEN Erikwon againstSTEENTOFT Benkt
ANDERSSON Goranwon againstSTEENTOFT Benkt
VALLUND Henrikwon againstSTEENTOFT Benkt
STEENTOFT Benktwon againstWEILER Niclas
1999-03-27: Lund Othello Open(Denmark)
STEENTOFT Benktwon againstAAGAARD-HANSEN Jens
STEENTOFT Benktwon againstMAARTENSSON Mikael
STEENTOFT Benktwon againstVALLUND Henrik
STEENTOFT Benktwon againstANDERSSON Goran
RIGNELL Danielwon againstSTEENTOFT Benkt
STEENTOFT Benktwon againstWEILER Niclas
STEENTOFT Benktwon againstHELLGREN Bo
1996-01-27: Stockholm Open(Sweden)
STEENTOFT Benktwon againstHELLGREN Bo
EKLUND Brunowon againstSTEENTOFT Benkt
STEENTOFT Benktwon againstROSENQVIST Anders
CALENDAR Hugowon againstSTEENTOFT Benkt
STEENTOFT Benktlost toBERNER Nils
ERIKSSON Christinelost toSTEENTOFT Benkt
1995-05-06: Linkoping tournament(Sweden)
STEENTOFT Benktwon againstCALENDAR Hugo
AHRLEN Johanlost toSTEENTOFT Benkt
STEENTOFT Benktwon againstHELLGREN Bo
BERNER Johanwon againstSTEENTOFT Benkt
1994-02-05: Stockholm Othello Open(Sweden)
STEENTOFT Benktwon againstKJELLSTROM Kjell-Yngve
STEENTOFT Benktwon againstSODERMAN Sven
STEENTOFT Benktwon againstWENNERGRAN Lars Eric
STEENTOFT Benktwon againstHELLGREN Bo
STEENTOFT Benktwon againstLIDEN Rolf
STEENTOFT Benktwon againstBERNER Johan
1993-10-01: Championnat de Suede(Sweden)
STEENTOFT Benktwon againstRIGNELL Daniel
JOHANSEN Niklaswon againstSTEENTOFT Benkt
STEENTOFT Benktwon againstHELLGREN Bo
SODERMAN Svenwon againstSTEENTOFT Benkt
SYREN Ingerunwon againstSTEENTOFT Benkt
STEENTOFT Benktwon againstBENNELID Daniel
BERNER Nilswon againstSTEENTOFT Benkt
STEENTOFT Benktwon againstBERNER Johan
STEENTOFT Benktwon againstWALLGREN Bjorn
1993-09-01: Norrkoping Open(Sweden)
SHAMAN Davidwon againstSTEENTOFT Benkt
STEENTOFT Benktwon againstSODERMAN Sven
LUND JENSEN Erikwon againstSTEENTOFT Benkt
BENNELID Danielwon againstSTEENTOFT Benkt
SYREN Ingerunwon againstSTEENTOFT Benkt
STEENTOFT Benktwon againstWEILER Niclas
STEENTOFT Benktwon againstHELLGREN Bo
1993-05-01: Nordic Championship(Sweden)
LUND JENSEN Erikwon againstSTEENTOFT Benkt
SYREN Ingerunwon againstSTEENTOFT Benkt
STEENTOFT Benktwon againstSODERMAN Sven
STEENTOFT Benktwon againstGLIMNE Dan
STEENTOFT Benktwon againstLONNQVIST Christer
STEENTOFT Benktwon againstLONNQVIST Tom
STEENTOFT Benktwon againstVALLUND Henrik
STEENTOFT Benktwon againstHELLGREN Bo
FELDBORG Karsten32-32STEENTOFT Benkt
STEENTOFT Benktwon againstWENNERGRAN Lars Eric
STEENTOFT Benktwon againstBENNELID Daniel
STEENTOFT Benktwon againstBENNELID Jonas