Ratings

EGP Prague and Czech championship (Czech Republic)
2019-06-22 → 2019-06-23

Here is the registered standings after the swiss-system or the round-robin.
This list may not take into account playoffs, semi-finals, finals, bye or withdrawn games...
Due to number changes, the names may not be correct in the list below.

      ID, Name, First name, Points, tie-break

   4850,  MADRONA, Mario, ESP, 11, 587
    839,  KASHIWABARA, Takuji, FRA, 11, 524
   4501,  VORACEK, Miroslav, CZE, 10, 490
   4617,  DOUDA, Tomas, CZE, 8.5, 566
   4073,  FU, Velma, HKG, 8, 466
 210193,  CERVENKA, Karel, CZE, 7.5, 486
 150009,  WETTERGREN, Niklas, SWE, 7, 428
      2,  TASTET, Marc, FRA, 7, 409
   5083,  SNEEK, Marcel, NLD, 6, 399
 210183,  ZINCENKO, Nikita, CZE, 6, 358
 210101,  RACEK, Matyas, CZE, 6, 329
   1301,  STEENTOFT, Benkt, SWE, 5.5, 396
 210192,  JORDANEK, Jakub, CZE, 5, 313
 210184,  ZINCENKO, Marina, CZE, 5, 295
 210176,  SLADEK, Vitek, CZE, 4.5, 336
 210167,  KRENEK, Lukas, CZE, 4, 352
 210172,  GURZHIY, Fedos, CZE, 4, 273
 120116,  KLATTEN, Linda, NLD, 2.5, 216
   4509,  RYBARIK, Jan, CZE, 2.5, 199
+210200, STASTNY, Miroslav, CZE, 2, 193
   4514,  KOTINOVA, Hana, CZE, 2, 90
+210199, STEJSKALOVA, Hana, CZE, 1, 150
 210180,  VUONG, Hana, CZE, 1, 267
 210188,  KOTIN, Vladimir, CZE, 0, 6

 

Here are all results.

2019-06-222019-06-23: EGP Prague and Czech championship(Czech Republic)
MADRONA Mario58-06ZINCENKO Marina
KRENEK Lukas20-44KASHIWABARA Takuji
TASTET Marc35-29SLADEK Vitek
KLATTEN Linda03-61WETTERGREN Niklas
VORACEK Miroslav64-00RYBARIK Jan
GURZHIY Fedos11-53FU Velma
DOUDA Tomas38-26CERVENKA Karel
JORDANEK Jakub12-52STEENTOFT Benkt
SNEEK Marcel64-00KOTIN Vladimir
STEJSKALOVA Hana64-00RACEK Matyas
KOTINOVA Hana35-29STASTNY Miroslav
VUONG Hana05-59ZINCENKO Nikita
DOUDA Tomas16-48MADRONA Mario
KASHIWABARA Takuji43-21SNEEK Marcel
STEENTOFT Benkt16-48TASTET Marc
WETTERGREN Niklas50-14KOTINOVA Hana
ZINCENKO Nikita15-49VORACEK Miroslav
FU Velma61-03STEJSKALOVA Hana
RACEK Matyas54-10GURZHIY Fedos
ZINCENKO Marina34-30CERVENKA Karel
KOTIN Vladimir01-63KRENEK Lukas
SLADEK Vitek51-13JORDANEK Jakub
STASTNY Miroslav16-48KLATTEN Linda
RYBARIK Jan38-26VUONG Hana
MADRONA Mario42-22WETTERGREN Niklas
VORACEK Miroslav18-46KASHIWABARA Takuji
TASTET Marc35-29FU Velma
ZINCENKO Marina03-61DOUDA Tomas
KRENEK Lukas05-59STEENTOFT Benkt
SNEEK Marcel48-16SLADEK Vitek
KLATTEN Linda05-59RACEK Matyas
KOTINOVA Hana41-23RYBARIK Jan
STEJSKALOVA Hana20-44ZINCENKO Nikita
GURZHIY Fedos59-05KOTIN Vladimir
CERVENKA Karel42-22STASTNY Miroslav
JORDANEK Jakub33-31VUONG Hana
KASHIWABARA Takuji34-30MADRONA Mario
WETTERGREN Niklas37-27TASTET Marc
STEENTOFT Benkt25-39VORACEK Miroslav
FU Velma43-21SNEEK Marcel
RACEK Matyas03-61DOUDA Tomas
ZINCENKO Nikita55-09ZINCENKO Marina
GURZHIY Fedos40-24KRENEK Lukas
SLADEK Vitek43-21STEJSKALOVA Hana
CERVENKA Karel50-14KLATTEN Linda
RYBARIK Jan35-29JORDANEK Jakub
VUONG Hana24-40STASTNY Miroslav
TASTET Marc16-48KASHIWABARA Takuji
MADRONA Mario60-04ZINCENKO Nikita
DOUDA Tomas20-44WETTERGREN Niklas
VORACEK Miroslav35-29FU Velma
SLADEK Vitek32-32STEENTOFT Benkt
SNEEK Marcel64-00RYBARIK Jan
RACEK Matyas17-47CERVENKA Karel
JORDANEK Jakub40-24GURZHIY Fedos
STEJSKALOVA Hana12-52ZINCENKO Marina
STASTNY Miroslav19-45KRENEK Lukas
KLATTEN Linda36-28VUONG Hana
KASHIWABARA Takuji37-27WETTERGREN Niklas
VORACEK Miroslav21-43MADRONA Mario
ZINCENKO Nikita19-45TASTET Marc
FU Velma42-22DOUDA Tomas
CERVENKA Karel30-34SNEEK Marcel
STEENTOFT Benkt46-18RACEK Matyas
KRENEK Lukas28-36SLADEK Vitek
ZINCENKO Marina43-21GURZHIY Fedos
RYBARIK Jan32-32KLATTEN Linda
STASTNY Miroslav16-48JORDANEK Jakub
VUONG Hana47-17STEJSKALOVA Hana
FU Velma19-45KASHIWABARA Takuji
MADRONA Mario34-30SNEEK Marcel
TASTET Marc22-42VORACEK Miroslav
WETTERGREN Niklas41-23STEENTOFT Benkt
SLADEK Vitek21-43ZINCENKO Marina
DOUDA Tomas61-03ZINCENKO Nikita
JORDANEK Jakub11-53CERVENKA Karel
KLATTEN Linda26-38KRENEK Lukas
GURZHIY Fedos37-27RYBARIK Jan
RACEK Matyas33-31VUONG Hana
STEJSKALOVA Hana13-51STASTNY Miroslav
KASHIWABARA Takuji36-28DOUDA Tomas
CERVENKA Karel13-51MADRONA Mario
WETTERGREN Niklas24-40VORACEK Miroslav
SNEEK Marcel04-60TASTET Marc
ZINCENKO Marina15-49FU Velma
STEENTOFT Benkt37-27GURZHIY Fedos
VUONG Hana29-35SLADEK Vitek
KRENEK Lukas28-36JORDANEK Jakub
RYBARIK Jan08-56RACEK Matyas
ZINCENKO Nikita49-15KLATTEN Linda
STEENTOFT Benkt21-43KASHIWABARA Takuji
MADRONA Mario36-28TASTET Marc
VORACEK Miroslav48-16SLADEK Vitek
FU Velma36-28WETTERGREN Niklas
JORDANEK Jakub15-49SNEEK Marcel
RACEK Matyas35-29KRENEK Lukas
GURZHIY Fedos05-59ZINCENKO Nikita
DOUDA Tomas46-18RYBARIK Jan
KLATTEN Linda11-53ZINCENKO Marina
VUONG Hana18-46CERVENKA Karel
KASHIWABARA Takuji47-17RACEK Matyas
MADRONA Mario28-36FU Velma
SNEEK Marcel10-54VORACEK Miroslav
TASTET Marc34-30DOUDA Tomas
ZINCENKO Marina20-44WETTERGREN Niklas
ZINCENKO Nikita16-48CERVENKA Karel
SLADEK Vitek30-34GURZHIY Fedos
RYBARIK Jan04-60STEENTOFT Benkt
KLATTEN Linda17-47JORDANEK Jakub
KRENEK Lukas46-18VUONG Hana
CERVENKA Karel37-27KASHIWABARA Takuji
STEENTOFT Benkt25-39MADRONA Mario
VORACEK Miroslav47-17ZINCENKO Marina
FU Velma38-26KRENEK Lukas
GURZHIY Fedos05-59TASTET Marc
WETTERGREN Niklas50-14RYBARIK Jan
JORDANEK Jakub29-35ZINCENKO Nikita
RACEK Matyas37-27SLADEK Vitek
DOUDA Tomas55-09KLATTEN Linda
VUONG Hana10-54SNEEK Marcel
KASHIWABARA Takuji33-31MADRONA Mario
MADRONA Mario40-24KASHIWABARA Takuji
KASHIWABARA Takuji17-47MADRONA Mario
FU Velma31-33VORACEK Miroslav
DOUDA Tomas57-07CERVENKA Karel
CERVENKA Karel32-32DOUDA Tomas
DOUDA Tomas39-25CERVENKA Karel