Ratings

28th Dutch Othello Open (Netherlands)
2005-09-03

Here are all results.

2005-09-03: 28th Dutch Othello Open(Netherlands)
FRANSEN Martinwon againstROERADE Jeroen
DE GRAAF Jan Clost toHOBO Roel
VAN DEN AKKER Wilcolost toGAYET Surya
TOMEI Robinwon againstVISSER Erik
VAN DEN BERG Erwinwon againstBERKHOF Frank
VAN DEN BIGGELAAR Nickywon againstBOOMSTRA Ronald
HOETJES Timwon againstKORTENDIJK Albert
MEIJER Arnoudwon againstVAN DE ZANDE Josbert
IN HET ZANDT Baslost toSALOMONS Roy
VAN DEN HURK Yorickwon againstLE COMTE Michiel
SNEEK Marcellost toVAN GIMST Ruud
DE GRAAF Corrie32-32TREBINI Rowena
VAN DER WAGT Benwon againstDE VRIES Anja
VAN GIMST Anjawon againstCOZIJNSEN Bob
LUBBERS Lammielost toDAM Francois
SWANINK Danielwon againstVAN GIMST Simone
TREBINI Jolandewon againstHOFMAN Riet
TREBINI Romanowon againstVAN DER WAGT Jan
TREBINI Renatolost toVERBRUGGE Marjolijn
LUBBERS Melvinlost toVAN DER VLUGT Sander
VAN DER WAGT Benlost toMEIJER Arnoud
HOBO Roel32-32VAN DEN BIGGELAAR Nicky
SALOMONS Roywon againstVAN DEN BERG Erwin
GAYET Suryawon againstFRANSEN Martin
VAN DEN HURK Yoricklost toHOETJES Tim
DAM Francoislost toVAN GIMST Anja
VERBRUGGE Marjolijnlost toSWANINK Daniel
VAN GIMST Ruudwon againstTOMEI Robin
LE COMTE Michielwon againstTREBINI Jolande
VAN DER VLUGT Sanderlost toIN HET ZANDT Bas
BERKHOF Frankwon againstVAN DEN AKKER Martin
KORTENDIJK Albertwon againstVAN DEN AKKER Wilco
ROERADE Jeroenwon againstTREBINI Romano
VISSER Erikwon againstDE GRAAF Jan C
BOOMSTRA Ronaldwon againstDE GRAAF Corrie
VAN DE ZANDE Josbertwon againstTREBINI Rowena
COZIJNSEN Bob32-32TREBINI Renato
VAN GIMST Simonewon againstLUBBERS Melvin
HOFMAN Rietlost toLUBBERS Lammie
VAN DER WAGT Janlost toDE VRIES Anja
MEIJER Arnoudlost toSALOMONS Roy
HOETJES Timlost toGAYET Surya
VAN DEN BIGGELAAR Nicky32-32VAN DEN HURK Yorick
VAN DEN BERG Erwinlost toHOBO Roel
FRANSEN Martinlost toVAN DER WAGT Ben
VAN GIMST Anjalost toBERKHOF Frank
IN HET ZANDT Baswon againstVAN GIMST Ruud
SWANINK Daniellost toKORTENDIJK Albert
VAN DE ZANDE Josbertlost toLE COMTE Michiel
ROERADE Jeroen32-32VISSER Erik
TREBINI Romanolost toSNEEK Marcel
VAN DEN AKKER Martinlost toVAN DER VLUGT Sander
TREBINI Jolandelost toVERBRUGGE Marjolijn
TOMEI Robinwon againstBOOMSTRA Ronald
DE GRAAF Corriewon againstTREBINI Renato
DE VRIES Anjalost toVAN GIMST Simone
VAN DEN AKKER Wilcowon againstDAM Francois
LUBBERS Lammielost toDE GRAAF Jan C
TREBINI Rowenalost toCOZIJNSEN Bob
LUBBERS Melvinlost toHOFMAN Riet
GAYET Suryawon againstSALOMONS Roy
HOBO Roelwon againstIN HET ZANDT Bas
BERKHOF Franklost toHOETJES Tim
KORTENDIJK Albertlost toMEIJER Arnoud
VAN DER WAGT Benwon againstVAN DEN BIGGELAAR Nicky
VISSER Eriklost toVAN DEN HURK Yorick
LE COMTE Michiellost toTOMEI Robin
VAN GIMST Ruud32-32SWANINK Daniel
DE GRAAF Jan Cwon againstVAN GIMST Anja
VAN DER VLUGT Sanderlost toROERADE Jeroen
SNEEK Marcellost toVAN DEN AKKER Wilco
VERBRUGGE Marjolijnlost toVAN DE ZANDE Josbert
BOOMSTRA Ronaldwon againstFRANSEN Martin
VAN GIMST Simonelost toVAN DEN BERG Erwin
COZIJNSEN Bobwon againstDE GRAAF Corrie
DAM Francois32-32TREBINI Jolande
VAN DER WAGT Janlost toLUBBERS Lammie
DE VRIES Anjalost toVAN DEN AKKER Martin
TREBINI Renatolost toTREBINI Rowena
HOFMAN Rietlost toTREBINI Romano
HOBO Roellost toGAYET Surya
HOETJES Timlost toMEIJER Arnoud
TOMEI Robinlost toVAN DER WAGT Ben
SALOMONS Roywon againstVAN DEN HURK Yorick
VAN DEN BERG Erwinwon againstKORTENDIJK Albert
VAN DEN BIGGELAAR Nickylost toLE COMTE Michiel
IN HET ZANDT Baswon againstBERKHOF Frank
ROERADE Jeroenwon againstBOOMSTRA Ronald
SWANINK Danielwon againstCOZIJNSEN Bob
VAN DEN AKKER Wilcolost toVISSER Erik
VAN DE ZANDE Josbertwon againstDE GRAAF Jan C
VAN DEN AKKER Martinlost toVAN GIMST Ruud
LUBBERS Lammielost toSNEEK Marcel
VAN GIMST Anjawon againstVAN GIMST Simone
TREBINI Rowenalost toDAM Francois
DE GRAAF Corriewon againstTREBINI Jolande
FRANSEN Martinwon againstVAN DER VLUGT Sander
TREBINI Romanolost toVERBRUGGE Marjolijn
HOFMAN Rietlost toVAN DER WAGT Jan
DE VRIES Anjalost toLUBBERS Melvin
GAYET Suryalost toMEIJER Arnoud
SALOMONS Roywon againstVAN DER WAGT Ben
ROERADE Jeroenwon againstHOBO Roel
IN HET ZANDT Baswon againstHOETJES Tim
VAN DE ZANDE Josbertlost toTOMEI Robin
VAN DEN HURK Yorickwon againstSWANINK Daniel
VAN GIMST Ruudlost toVISSER Erik
LE COMTE Michiellost toVAN DEN BERG Erwin
KORTENDIJK Albertwon againstVAN GIMST Anja
VERBRUGGE Marjolijnwon againstSNEEK Marcel
DAM Francoislost toDE GRAAF Corrie
BOOMSTRA Ronaldlost toVAN DEN AKKER Wilco
BERKHOF Frankwon againstFRANSEN Martin
DE GRAAF Jan Clost toVAN DEN BIGGELAAR Nicky
LUBBERS Melvinwon againstLUBBERS Lammie
VAN DER VLUGT Sanderwon againstTREBINI Romano
VAN GIMST Simonewon againstVAN DEN AKKER Martin
COZIJNSEN Boblost toVAN DER WAGT Jan
TREBINI Rowenalost toHOFMAN Riet
TREBINI Jolandewon againstTREBINI Renato
SALOMONS Roylost toROERADE Jeroen
MEIJER Arnoud32-32VAN DEN BERG Erwin
VAN DER WAGT Benlost toGAYET Surya
TOMEI Robinlost toIN HET ZANDT Bas
HOBO Roelwon againstVAN DEN HURK Yorick
HOETJES Timwon againstVERBRUGGE Marjolijn
VISSER Eriklost toBERKHOF Frank
VAN DEN AKKER Wilcolost toVAN DE ZANDE Josbert
VAN DEN BIGGELAAR Nickylost toKORTENDIJK Albert
SWANINK Daniellost toLE COMTE Michiel
DE GRAAF Corrielost toVAN GIMST Ruud
SNEEK Marcellost toVAN GIMST Simone
VAN DER WAGT Janlost toVAN DER VLUGT Sander
VAN GIMST Anjawon againstLUBBERS Melvin
TREBINI Jolandewon againstCOZIJNSEN Bob
FRANSEN Martinlost toDE GRAAF Jan C
DAM Francoislost toBOOMSTRA Ronald
HOFMAN Rietlost toDE VRIES Anja
VAN DEN AKKER Martinlost toLUBBERS Lammie
TREBINI Renatolost toTREBINI Romano