Ratings

5e Iepen Fryske Kampioenskippen (Netherlands)
2006-06-11

Here are all results.

2006-06-11: 5e Iepen Fryske Kampioenskippen(Netherlands)
JONGKIND Robbertlost toKORTENDIJK Albert
VAN DEN BERG Erwinwon againstDE BOER Rosalinde
FRANSEN Martinlost toLE COMTE Michiel
VAN GIMST Anjawon againstDE GRAAF Corrie
KORTENDIJK Baukewon againstLUBBERS Melvin
VISSER Erikwon againstSNEEK Marcel
REUNES Nickwon againstAUGUSTIJN Arjan
DE BOER Akke-Lienlost toGRIN Frank
HOBO Roelwon againstHOOGENBOOM Yentl
LUBBERS Janlost toDE GRAAF Jan C
LUBBERS Lammielost toMEIJER Arnoud
PRASEPTYO Lindawon againstWOUDSTRA Jory
BIARD Patricialost toSCHOTTE Tom
HOOGENBOOM Raymonlost toHOETJES Tim
VERBRUGGE Peterlost toROERADE Karen
OPPEDIJK Riannelost toVAN SCHAIK Marye
DE VRIES Anjalost toVERBRUGGE Marjolijn
VAN DER WAGT Janwon againstWOUDSTRA Kimberly
HOOGENBOOM Pascallost toJASBERS Judith
VISSER Eelkowon againstZWAARD Angela
ROFFEL Annalost toWUBBOLTS Igor
VAN SCHAIK Maryelost toVISSER Eelko
SCHOTTE Tomwon againstVAN DEN BERG Erwin
WUBBOLTS Igorlost toHOBO Roel
MEIJER Arnoudwon againstVAN DER WAGT Jan
JASBERS Judithlost toKORTENDIJK Bauke
ROERADE Karenlost toPRASEPTYO Linda
LE COMTE Michielwon againstREUNES Nick
GRIN Franklost toVAN GIMST Anja
DE GRAAF Jan Clost toVISSER Erik
KORTENDIJK Albertwon againstVERBRUGGE Marjolijn
AUGUSTIJN Arjanwon againstDE BOER Akke-Lien
SNEEK Marcellost toFRANSEN Martin
HOETJES Timwon againstOPPEDIJK Rianne
LUBBERS Melvinwon againstROFFEL Anna
DE GRAAF Corriewon againstHOOGENBOOM Pascal
DE BOER Rosalindewon againstJONGKIND Robbert
WOUDSTRA Kimberlylost toLUBBERS Jan
ZWAARD Angelalost toDE VRIES Anja
VERBRUGGE Peterwon againstHOOGENBOOM Raymon
HOOGENBOOM Yentllost toBIARD Patricia
WOUDSTRA Jorylost toLUBBERS Lammie
PRASEPTYO Lindalost toMEIJER Arnoud
VAN GIMST Anjalost toSCHOTTE Tom
HOBO Roelwon againstHOETJES Tim
KORTENDIJK Baukelost toLE COMTE Michiel
DE VRIES Anjalost toDE GRAAF Jan C
VISSER Erikwon againstKORTENDIJK Albert
VAN DEN BERG Erwinwon againstDE GRAAF Corrie
VISSER Eelkowon againstWUBBOLTS Igor
VERBRUGGE Marjolijnlost toAUGUSTIJN Arjan
BIARD Patriciawon againstVERBRUGGE Peter
REUNES Nickwon againstDE BOER Rosalinde
FRANSEN Martinlost toGRIN Frank
VAN DER WAGT Janwon againstJASBERS Judith
LUBBERS Janlost toLUBBERS Melvin
LUBBERS Lammiewon againstROERADE Karen
JONGKIND Robbertwon againstVAN SCHAIK Marye
DE BOER Akke-Lienlost toSNEEK Marcel
HOOGENBOOM Raymonlost toHOOGENBOOM Yentl
ROFFEL Annalost toWOUDSTRA Kimberly
HOOGENBOOM Pascalwon againstZWAARD Angela
OPPEDIJK Riannewon againstWOUDSTRA Jory
SCHOTTE Tomlost toHOBO Roel
MEIJER Arnoudwon againstVISSER Eelko
LE COMTE Michielwon againstVISSER Erik
HOETJES Timwon againstVAN DEN BERG Erwin
DE GRAAF Jan Clost toREUNES Nick
AUGUSTIJN Arjanwon againstBIARD Patricia
LUBBERS Melvinlost toPRASEPTYO Linda
VAN GIMST Anjawon againstVAN DER WAGT Jan
GRIN Franklost toKORTENDIJK Bauke
KORTENDIJK Albertwon againstLUBBERS Lammie
DE GRAAF Corrielost toJONGKIND Robbert
JASBERS Judithlost toFRANSEN Martin
VAN SCHAIK Maryelost toVERBRUGGE Marjolijn
SNEEK Marcelwon againstDE VRIES Anja
DE BOER Rosalindewon againstOPPEDIJK Rianne
ROERADE Karenwon againstROFFEL Anna
WOUDSTRA Kimberlylost toHOOGENBOOM Pascal
HOOGENBOOM Yentllost toLUBBERS Jan
WUBBOLTS Igorlost toVERBRUGGE Peter
ZWAARD Angelalost toDE BOER Akke-Lien
WOUDSTRA Jorylost toHOOGENBOOM Raymon
HOBO Roellost toLE COMTE Michiel
REUNES Nicklost toMEIJER Arnoud
PRASEPTYO Lindalost toHOETJES Tim
VISSER Eriklost toSCHOTTE Tom
KORTENDIJK Baukewon againstVAN GIMST Anja
VISSER Eelkolost toKORTENDIJK Albert
VAN DEN BERG Erwin32-32DE GRAAF Jan C
FRANSEN Martinwon againstLUBBERS Melvin
BIARD Patricia32-32ROERADE Karen
LUBBERS Lammielost toGRIN Frank
HOOGENBOOM Pascallost toAUGUSTIJN Arjan
VERBRUGGE Marjolijnlost toDE BOER Rosalinde
VERBRUGGE Peterlost toSNEEK Marcel
JONGKIND Robbertwon againstWOUDSTRA Kimberly
LUBBERS Janlost toVAN DER WAGT Jan
DE BOER Akke-Lienwon againstWOUDSTRA Jory
DE VRIES Anjawon againstHOOGENBOOM Yentl
HOOGENBOOM Raymonlost toDE GRAAF Corrie
VAN SCHAIK Maryewon againstWUBBOLTS Igor
ROFFEL Annalost toZWAARD Angela
OPPEDIJK Riannewon againstJASBERS Judith
LE COMTE Michielwon againstMEIJER Arnoud
AUGUSTIJN Arjanlost toHOBO Roel
KORTENDIJK Albertlost toSCHOTTE Tom
HOETJES Timwon againstKORTENDIJK Bauke
SNEEK Marcelwon againstREUNES Nick
GRIN Franklost toJONGKIND Robbert
VAN GIMST Anjawon againstVISSER Eelko
VAN DER WAGT Janwon againstFRANSEN Martin
DE BOER Rosalindewon againstPRASEPTYO Linda
DE GRAAF Jan Cwon againstBIARD Patricia
ROERADE Karenlost toVAN DEN BERG Erwin
LUBBERS Melvinwon againstLUBBERS Lammie
DE BOER Akke-Lienwon againstDE VRIES Anja
VISSER Erikwon againstVERBRUGGE Peter
DE GRAAF Corrielost toLUBBERS Jan
VERBRUGGE Marjolijnwon againstOPPEDIJK Rianne
VAN SCHAIK Maryewon againstHOOGENBOOM Pascal
WOUDSTRA Jory32-32ROFFEL Anna
JASBERS Judithwon againstHOOGENBOOM Raymon
ZWAARD Angelalost toHOOGENBOOM Yentl
WUBBOLTS Igorlost toWOUDSTRA Kimberly