Ratings

WOC 2014 (Bangkok) (World)
2014-11-06 → 2014-11-08

Here is the registered standings after the swiss-system or the round-robin.
This list may not take into account playoffs, semi-finals, finals, bye or withdrawn games...
Due to number changes, the names may not be correct in the list below.

      ID, Name, First name, Points, tie-break

    4043, SEELEY, Ben, USA, 11, 533, 2445
     698, SUEKUNI, Makoto, JPN, 10.5, 554, 2477
    5568, OKAMOTO, Kazuki, JPN, 10.5, 486, 2509
    4097, SONG, Yan, CHN,  9, 501, 2438
  190005, AUNCHULEE, Piyanat, THA,  9, 483, 2345
    5540, NAKANO, Jyou, JPN,  9, 434, 2218
     839, KASHIWABARA, Takuji, FRA,  8.5, 481, 2172
    4130, WILLIAM, Joanna, AUS,  8.5, 490, 2107
      36, MARCONI, Francesco, ITA,  8, 509, 2094
    5105, VAN DEN BIGGELAAR, Nicky, NLD,  8, 510, 2319
  250003, KOH, Bo Chao Alex, SGP,  8, 439, 2271
    4501, VORACEK, Miroslav, CZE,  8, 422, 2070
    5301, BERG, Matthias, DEU,  8, 496, 2202
    4012, DE GRAAF, Jan C., NLD,  8, 439, 1933
  160100, LAI, Meng Joo, MYS,  8, 462, 2236
    3518, DELAUNAY, Arnaud, FRA,  8, 470, 2155
    7107, DONG, Zhen, CHN,  8, 459, 2113
    4141, OOI, Stanley, MYS,  8, 432, 2027
    4131, CHEW, Ching Wuen, SGP,  7.5, 395, 1990
    4132, CHONG, Sky, SGP,  7.5, 404, 2162
  350000, CHOUDHARY, Ashok, IND,  7.5, 388, 1832
    5071, HOBO, Roel, NLD,  7, 438, 2060
    4001, FU, Jacky, CAN,  7, 435, 2147
    4008, HIDAYAT, Romy, IDN,  7, 473, 2126
  170003, YANG, Kelvin, HKG,  7, 437, 1849
    2570, ALBRIGTSEN, Vidar, NOR,  7, 464, 1867
    4113, VINAR, Matt, AUS,  7, 424, 2072
    2560, ODEGARD, Martin, NOR,  7, 406, 2150
    4107, HUGHES, Scott, AUS,  7, 409, 2027
    4089, CHITRA, Yohanes, USA,  7, 470, 1818
    1454, FRONMARK, Marcus, SWE,  7, 425, 2025
  190105, HEMPIJIT, Woramet, THA,  6.5, 439, 2033
    1624, HIRVONEN, Patrik, FIN,  6.5, 397, 1957
    5508, TATSUMI-IIJIMA, Yukiko, JPN,  6, 481, 2017
  190131, INTARANOP, Warawut, THA,  6, 410, 1903
    4048, KRACZYK, Roman, POL,  6, 451, 1908
    4167, COELLO, Alejandro, ARG,  6, 438, 1817
    4088, FANG, Randy, HKG,  6, 484, 1889
    1513, ASPENRYD, Henry, SWE,  6, 454, 1993
      96, VALLUND, Henrik, DNK,  6, 377, 1898
   70015, BACH, Gunnar, DEU,  6, 405, 1860
  350002, VYAS, Mehul, IND,  6, 405, 1705
    1301, STEENTOFT, Benkt, SWE,  6, 410, 1717
      43, PUZZO, Luigi, ITA,  6, 356, 1557
    4028, RADZIVILOVSKY, Pavel, ISR,  5.5, 403, 1750
    1375, STENBERG, Veronica, SWE,  5.5, 383, 1858
    6428, BISHOP, Robert, USA,  5.5, 396, 1442
  250115, LIM, Xin Yi, SGP,  5.5, 358, 1288
  160000, YAP, Siew Kun, MYS,  5, 407, 1991
  190026, PATTARAKUL, Nida, THA,  5, 422, 1903
  260020, MILANKOV, Samuel, AUS,  5, 368, 277
    2006, ARNOLD, Roy, GBR,  5, 301, 1424
  160003, YAP, Kok Soon, MYS,  5, 392, 1619
    1802, SKOGEN, Tor Birger, NOR,  5, 397, 1648
    7233, HU, Bei, CHN,  5, 367, 0
    5343, GAERTNER, Joerg, DEU,  5, 365, 1788
   35088, KIM, Donggyu, KOR,  5, 377, 0
    4151, MILLER, Alexey, ISR,  4.5, 367, 1927
    3836, BENTOLILA, Sarah, FRA,  4, 325, 1554
    2884, VECCHI, Maria-Serena, ITA,  4, 300, 1256
   35089, LEE, Mikael, KOR,  3, 326, 0
   35011, KIM, Jaehyun, KOR,  3, 320, 0
   40052, GIGLIUCCI, Chiara, ITA,  2, 251, 992
  410000, OUREGA, Loh Jeannot, CIV,  1, 124, 0

List of players

64 players

 

Here are all results.

2014-11-062014-11-08: WOC 2014 (Bangkok)(World)
VAN DEN BIGGELAAR Nicky30-34FU Jacky
COELLO Alejandro18-46SEELEY Ben
OKAMOTO Kazuki34-30LAI Meng Joo
LEE Mikael04-60SUEKUNI Makoto
BERG Matthias28-36VORACEK Miroslav
LIM Xin Yi18-46AUNCHULEE Piyanat
KASHIWABARA Takuji29-35ODEGARD Martin
HUGHES Scott29-35KOH Bo Chao Alex
HU Bei07-57KRACZYK Roman
VECCHI Maria Serena00-64FANG Randy
BENTOLILA Sarah07-57CHITRA Yohanes
TATSUMI-IIJIMA Yukiko30-34OOI Stanley
CHOUDHARY Ashok21-43HOBO Roel
INTARANOP Warawut41-23PATTARAKUL Nida
HIRVONEN Patrik51-13WILLIAM Joanna
SONG Yan57-07STENBERG Veronica
HEMPIJIT Woramet41-23STEENTOFT Benkt
SKOGEN Tor Birger50-14KIM Jaehyun
GIGLIUCCI Chiara12-52DELAUNAY Arnaud
YAP Siew Kun39-25CHONG Sky
GAERTNER Joerg03-61ALBRIGTSEN Vidar
NAKANO Jyou52-12RADZIVILOVSKY Pavel
HIDAYAT Romy57-07OUREGA Loh Jeannot
BACH Gunnar42-22PUZZO Luigi
ARNOLD Roy15-49DONG Zhen
YAP Kok Soon28-36VYAS Mehul
FRONMARK Marcus39-25KIM Donggyu
VINAR Matt12-52MARCONI Francesco
CHEW Ching Wuen41-23DE GRAAF Jan C
MILLER Alexey19-45YANG Kelvin
MILANKOV Samuel37-27BISHOP Robert
VALLUND Henrik47-17ASPENRYD Henry
TATSUMI-IIJIMA Yukiko23-41KASHIWABARA Takuji
WILLIAM Joanna50-14MILLER Alexey
ODEGARD Martin20-44SUEKUNI Makoto
DELAUNAY Arnaud44-20DONG Zhen
DE GRAAF Jan C45-19GAERTNER Joerg
RADZIVILOVSKY Pavel37-27YAP Kok Soon
KIM Donggyu23-41ARNOLD Roy
BISHOP Robert29-35CHOUDHARY Ashok
ALBRIGTSEN Vidar19-45YAP Siew Kun
KRACZYK Roman18-46CHEW Ching Wuen
STEENTOFT Benkt42-22GIGLIUCCI Chiara
HOBO Roel47-17FRONMARK Marcus
AUNCHULEE Piyanat26-38HIDAYAT Romy
LAI Meng Joo54-10LEE Mikael
PATTARAKUL Nida41-23BENTOLILA Sarah
VYAS Mehul16-48SONG Yan
PUZZO Luigi04-60BERG Matthias
CHITRA Yohanes24-40HIRVONEN Patrik
KOH Bo Chao Alex49-15VALLUND Henrik
FU Jacky33-31MILANKOV Samuel
KIM Jaehyun20-44VINAR Matt
ASPENRYD Henry49-15LIM Xin Yi
FANG Randy31-33HEMPIJIT Woramet
VORACEK Miroslav35-29NAKANO Jyou
MARCONI Francesco33-31INTARANOP Warawut
STENBERG Veronica39-25HU Bei
OOI Stanley46-18SKOGEN Tor Birger
YANG Kelvin13-51OKAMOTO Kazuki
SEELEY Ben50-14BACH Gunnar
OUREGA Loh Jeannot02-62VAN DEN BIGGELAAR Nicky
CHONG Sky51-13COELLO Alejandro
HUGHES Scott49-15VECCHI Maria Serena
CHONG Sky34-30RADZIVILOVSKY Pavel
CHEW Ching Wuen41-23OOI Stanley
HU Bei39-25VECCHI Maria Serena
BENTOLILA Sarah40-24PUZZO Luigi
YAP Siew Kun39-25VORACEK Miroslav
BACH Gunnar23-41STEENTOFT Benkt
DONG Zhen40-24ALBRIGTSEN Vidar
KASHIWABARA Takuji34-30DE GRAAF Jan C
NAKANO Jyou34-30AUNCHULEE Piyanat
MILLER Alexey59-05OUREGA Loh Jeannot
SUEKUNI Makoto37-27KOH Bo Chao Alex
OKAMOTO Kazuki38-26DELAUNAY Arnaud
BERG Matthias24-40HUGHES Scott
COELLO Alejandro57-07KIM Donggyu
LIM Xin Yi37-27BISHOP Robert
FRONMARK Marcus07-57YANG Kelvin
HIDAYAT Romy31-33HOBO Roel
LEE Mikael15-49YAP Kok Soon
VAN DEN BIGGELAAR Nicky51-13LAI Meng Joo
SONG Yan42-22FU Jacky
SKOGEN Tor Birger17-47PATTARAKUL Nida
GAERTNER Joerg24-40TATSUMI-IIJIMA Yukiko
MILANKOV Samuel34-30CHITRA Yohanes
INTARANOP Warawut18-46FANG Randy
GIGLIUCCI Chiara18-46KIM Jaehyun
KRACZYK Roman21-43WILLIAM Joanna
VINAR Matt41-23ODEGARD Martin
ARNOLD Roy03-61VYAS Mehul
HEMPIJIT Woramet25-39SEELEY Ben
VALLUND Henrik46-18STENBERG Veronica
CHOUDHARY Ashok38-26ASPENRYD Henry
HIRVONEN Patrik05-59MARCONI Francesco
TATSUMI-IIJIMA Yukiko52-12MILLER Alexey
STEENTOFT Benkt29-35HIDAYAT Romy
LAI Meng Joo33-31INTARANOP Warawut
MARCONI Francesco27-37CHEW Ching Wuen
AUNCHULEE Piyanat35-29KRACZYK Roman
STENBERG Veronica25-39COELLO Alejandro
SEELEY Ben40-24OKAMOTO Kazuki
OOI Stanley41-23MILANKOV Samuel
FANG Randy28-36NAKANO Jyou
YAP Kok Soon34-30HU Bei
FU Jacky52-12HUGHES Scott
WILLIAM Joanna24-40KASHIWABARA Takuji
DONG Zhen20-44CHOUDHARY Ashok
VECCHI Maria Serena44-20OUREGA Loh Jeannot
KIM Jaehyun04-60BERG Matthias
ASPENRYD Henry57-07BACH Gunnar
VORACEK Miroslav44-20HIRVONEN Patrik
ALBRIGTSEN Vidar42-22LIM Xin Yi
HOBO Roel37-27YAP Siew Kun
SUEKUNI Makoto35-29SONG Yan
ODEGARD Martin56-08BENTOLILA Sarah
DELAUNAY Arnaud37-27VAN DEN BIGGELAAR Nicky
KIM Donggyu36-28GAERTNER Joerg
VYAS Mehul30-34VALLUND Henrik
CHITRA Yohanes28-36ARNOLD Roy
BISHOP Robert48-16GIGLIUCCI Chiara
YANG Kelvin23-41VINAR Matt
PUZZO Luigi47-17LEE Mikael
RADZIVILOVSKY Pavel17-47SKOGEN Tor Birger
KOH Bo Chao Alex22-42HEMPIJIT Woramet
PATTARAKUL Nida31-33CHONG Sky
DE GRAAF Jan C38-26FRONMARK Marcus
HEMPIJIT Woramet20-44VORACEK Miroslav
HIRVONEN Patrik29-35ODEGARD Martin
ASPENRYD Henry28-36TATSUMI-IIJIMA Yukiko
OUREGA Loh Jeannot16-48GAERTNER Joerg
FRONMARK Marcus45-19CHITRA Yohanes
GIGLIUCCI Chiara16-48LEE Mikael
MILANKOV Samuel06-58KOH Bo Chao Alex
ARNOLD Roy14-50WILLIAM Joanna
BENTOLILA Sarah49-15VECCHI Maria Serena
HIDAYAT Romy24-40CHONG Sky
KRACZYK Roman47-17KIM Donggyu
CHEW Ching Wuen11-53SUEKUNI Makoto
HUGHES Scott38-26STEENTOFT Benkt
KASHIWABARA Takuji24-40FU Jacky
VAN DEN BIGGELAAR Nicky29-35DONG Zhen
BACH Gunnar46-18RADZIVILOVSKY Pavel
COELLO Alejandro57-07VYAS Mehul
LIM Xin Yi32-32STENBERG Veronica
HU Bei53-11BISHOP Robert
PATTARAKUL Nida40-24FANG Randy
NAKANO Jyou39-25YAP Siew Kun
VALLUND Henrik19-45DELAUNAY Arnaud
LAI Meng Joo40-24ALBRIGTSEN Vidar
OKAMOTO Kazuki36-28MARCONI Francesco
CHOUDHARY Ashok33-31OOI Stanley
SKOGEN Tor Birger26-38YAP Kok Soon
BERG Matthias30-34DE GRAAF Jan C
MILLER Alexey36-28KIM Jaehyun
HOBO Roel20-44SEELEY Ben
AUNCHULEE Piyanat45-19YANG Kelvin
VINAR Matt25-39SONG Yan
INTARANOP Warawut35-29PUZZO Luigi
STENBERG Veronica60-04BENTOLILA Sarah
MILANKOV Samuel11-53ASPENRYD Henry
YANG Kelvin38-26KRACZYK Roman
VYAS Mehul39-25SKOGEN Tor Birger
STEENTOFT Benkt11-53VAN DEN BIGGELAAR Nicky
GAERTNER Joerg38-26KIM Jaehyun
FANG Randy27-37ARNOLD Roy
BERG Matthias59-05HU Bei
SEELEY Ben30-34SUEKUNI Makoto
PUZZO Luigi49-15KIM Donggyu
BACH Gunnar17-47FRONMARK Marcus
VORACEK Miroslav23-41HOBO Roel
ALBRIGTSEN Vidar57-07HIRVONEN Patrik
TATSUMI-IIJIMA Yukiko21-43HIDAYAT Romy
DE GRAAF Jan C41-23VINAR Matt
ODEGARD Martin23-41LAI Meng Joo
KOH Bo Chao Alex36-28KASHIWABARA Takuji
MILLER Alexey17-47INTARANOP Warawut
OOI Stanley51-13VALLUND Henrik
FU Jacky24-40NAKANO Jyou
SONG Yan29-35OKAMOTO Kazuki
DELAUNAY Arnaud27-37CHEW Ching Wuen
DONG Zhen39-25HUGHES Scott
WILLIAM Joanna59-05COELLO Alejandro
MARCONI Francesco40-24PATTARAKUL Nida
YAP Kok Soon21-43HEMPIJIT Woramet
CHONG Sky32-32CHOUDHARY Ashok
CHITRA Yohanes50-14LIM Xin Yi
YAP Siew Kun35-29AUNCHULEE Piyanat
VECCHI Maria Serena14-50BISHOP Robert
LEE Mikael15-49RADZIVILOVSKY Pavel
OUREGA Loh Jeannot16-48GIGLIUCCI Chiara
LIM Xin Yi19-45BACH Gunnar
KIM Jaehyun29-35OUREGA Loh Jeannot
VORACEK Miroslav33-31DONG Zhen
YAP Siew Kun24-40DE GRAAF Jan C
SKOGEN Tor Birger23-41STEENTOFT Benkt
AUNCHULEE Piyanat40-24ODEGARD Martin
CHOUDHARY Ashok32-32WILLIAM Joanna
KASHIWABARA Takuji45-19YAP Kok Soon
HUGHES Scott36-28COELLO Alejandro
HU Bei24-40CHITRA Yohanes
PATTARAKUL Nida21-43YANG Kelvin
KIM Donggyu48-16LEE Mikael
VINAR Matt46-18ALBRIGTSEN Vidar
FRONMARK Marcus17-47TATSUMI-IIJIMA Yukiko
VAN DEN BIGGELAAR Nicky31-33BERG Matthias
ASPENRYD Henry17-47VYAS Mehul
NAKANO Jyou15-49SEELEY Ben
RADZIVILOVSKY Pavel46-18MILANKOV Samuel
GIGLIUCCI Chiara23-41VECCHI Maria Serena
SUEKUNI Makoto49-15HOBO Roel
BENTOLILA Sarah30-34MILLER Alexey
CHONG Sky00-64MARCONI Francesco
LAI Meng Joo23-41DELAUNAY Arnaud
ARNOLD Roy27-37STENBERG Veronica
INTARANOP Warawut36-28VALLUND Henrik
HIRVONEN Patrik38-26FANG Randy
KRACZYK Roman30-34PUZZO Luigi
HEMPIJIT Woramet32-32SONG Yan
HIDAYAT Romy29-35OOI Stanley
BISHOP Robert43-21GAERTNER Joerg
FU Jacky31-33KOH Bo Chao Alex
CHEW Ching Wuen37-27OKAMOTO Kazuki
MARCONI Francesco44-20CHOUDHARY Ashok
VINAR Matt41-23YAP Siew Kun
SEELEY Ben44-20CHEW Ching Wuen
COELLO Alejandro23-41RADZIVILOVSKY Pavel
VYAS Mehul28-36HUGHES Scott
YANG Kelvin31-33INTARANOP Warawut
BISHOP Robert35-29ARNOLD Roy
VECCHI Maria Serena14-50KRACZYK Roman
OUREGA Loh Jeannot07-57LIM Xin Yi
MILANKOV Samuel29-35BENTOLILA Sarah
OKAMOTO Kazuki46-18VORACEK Miroslav
DONG Zhen35-29HIDAYAT Romy
ALBRIGTSEN Vidar34-30ASPENRYD Henry
LEE Mikael49-15KIM Jaehyun
WILLIAM Joanna35-29HEMPIJIT Woramet
CHITRA Yohanes30-34VAN DEN BIGGELAAR Nicky
FANG Randy57-07GIGLIUCCI Chiara
TATSUMI-IIJIMA Yukiko27-37LAI Meng Joo
HOBO Roel23-41CHONG Sky
ODEGARD Martin33-31PATTARAKUL Nida
STENBERG Veronica15-49FU Jacky
OOI Stanley18-46NAKANO Jyou
SONG Yan32-32KASHIWABARA Takuji
BERG Matthias14-50AUNCHULEE Piyanat
DELAUNAY Arnaud29-35KOH Bo Chao Alex
GAERTNER Joerg17-47HU Bei
VALLUND Henrik38-26FRONMARK Marcus
DE GRAAF Jan C34-30SUEKUNI Makoto
KIM Donggyu25-39SKOGEN Tor Birger
YAP Kok Soon13-51BACH Gunnar
PUZZO Luigi33-31MILLER Alexey
STEENTOFT Benkt44-20HIRVONEN Patrik
HUGHES Scott34-30HEMPIJIT Woramet
GAERTNER Joerg46-18LEE Mikael
HIRVONEN Patrik31-33STENBERG Veronica
ARNOLD Roy39-25ASPENRYD Henry
VORACEK Miroslav36-28DELAUNAY Arnaud
KIM Jaehyun39-25VECCHI Maria Serena
YAP Siew Kun31-33VYAS Mehul
KOH Bo Chao Alex23-41SEELEY Ben
OKAMOTO Kazuki41-23DE GRAAF Jan C
KASHIWABARA Takuji49-15BISHOP Robert
AUNCHULEE Piyanat41-23HOBO Roel
FRONMARK Marcus43-21YAP Kok Soon
BACH Gunnar25-39VALLUND Henrik
KRACZYK Roman48-16PATTARAKUL Nida
LAI Meng Joo52-12VINAR Matt
OUREGA Loh Jeannot04-60KIM Donggyu
LIM Xin Yi45-19COELLO Alejandro
FU Jacky15-49DONG Zhen
BENTOLILA Sarah08-56FANG Randy
GIGLIUCCI Chiara09-55MILANKOV Samuel
CHOUDHARY Ashok10-54SONG Yan
INTARANOP Warawut26-38OOI Stanley
CHEW Ching Wuen24-40NAKANO Jyou
SKOGEN Tor Birger15-49CHITRA Yohanes
HIDAYAT Romy30-34BERG Matthias
RADZIVILOVSKY Pavel42-22STEENTOFT Benkt
MILLER Alexey19-45HU Bei
SUEKUNI Makoto25-39MARCONI Francesco
VAN DEN BIGGELAAR Nicky46-18ODEGARD Martin
ALBRIGTSEN Vidar31-33YANG Kelvin
CHONG Sky47-17WILLIAM Joanna
PUZZO Luigi33-31TATSUMI-IIJIMA Yukiko
VALLUND Henrik15-49KASHIWABARA Takuji
OOI Stanley08-56AUNCHULEE Piyanat
TATSUMI-IIJIMA Yukiko55-09YAP Siew Kun
VECCHI Maria Serena32-32HIRVONEN Patrik
HEMPIJIT Woramet57-07ARNOLD Roy
DE GRAAF Jan C50-14HUGHES Scott
NAKANO Jyou23-41CHONG Sky
DELAUNAY Arnaud31-33BERG Matthias
SEELEY Ben41-23MARCONI Francesco
VYAS Mehul15-49INTARANOP Warawut
BISHOP Robert32-32KRACZYK Roman
WILLIAM Joanna36-28FU Jacky
KIM Jaehyun35-29BENTOLILA Sarah
ODEGARD Martin23-41FRONMARK Marcus
STEENTOFT Benkt05-59ALBRIGTSEN Vidar
ASPENRYD Henry45-19SKOGEN Tor Birger
CHITRA Yohanes47-17BACH Gunnar
PATTARAKUL Nida25-39GAERTNER Joerg
DONG Zhen22-42CHEW Ching Wuen
KOH Bo Chao Alex35-29LAI Meng Joo
SUEKUNI Makoto32-32OKAMOTO Kazuki
FANG Randy13-51HIDAYAT Romy
LEE Mikael64-00OUREGA Loh Jeannot
HOBO Roel25-39VINAR Matt
YANG Kelvin53-11PUZZO Luigi
RADZIVILOVSKY Pavel31-33CHOUDHARY Ashok
YAP Kok Soon55-09GIGLIUCCI Chiara
KIM Donggyu20-44MILANKOV Samuel
COELLO Alejandro47-17MILLER Alexey
HU Bei26-38LIM Xin Yi
STENBERG Veronica15-49VAN DEN BIGGELAAR Nicky
SONG Yan34-30VORACEK Miroslav
FRONMARK Marcus30-34HEMPIJIT Woramet
ALBRIGTSEN Vidar36-28VALLUND Henrik
FU Jacky39-25BISHOP Robert
VAN DEN BIGGELAAR Nicky36-28WILLIAM Joanna
GIGLIUCCI Chiara19-45KIM Donggyu
AUNCHULEE Piyanat10-54SUEKUNI Makoto
MILLER Alexey32-32VECCHI Maria Serena
HIRVONEN Patrik33-31COELLO Alejandro
VYAS Mehul37-27RADZIVILOVSKY Pavel
KRACZYK Roman37-27STENBERG Veronica
BACH Gunnar48-16HU Bei
SKOGEN Tor Birger60-04OUREGA Loh Jeannot
ARNOLD Roy40-24STEENTOFT Benkt
VINAR Matt20-44CHOUDHARY Ashok
MILANKOV Samuel27-37FANG Randy
CHONG Sky20-44SEELEY Ben
BERG Matthias48-16YANG Kelvin
HUGHES Scott17-47LAI Meng Joo
GAERTNER Joerg14-50ASPENRYD Henry
HIDAYAT Romy31-33DELAUNAY Arnaud
PUZZO Luigi33-31HOBO Roel
VORACEK Miroslav34-30OOI Stanley
LIM Xin Yi47-17YAP Kok Soon
INTARANOP Warawut11-53DONG Zhen
CHEW Ching Wuen25-39SONG Yan
CHITRA Yohanes33-31TATSUMI-IIJIMA Yukiko
PATTARAKUL Nida46-18KIM Jaehyun
OKAMOTO Kazuki47-17KOH Bo Chao Alex
MARCONI Francesco30-34KASHIWABARA Takuji
BENTOLILA Sarah42-22LEE Mikael
NAKANO Jyou33-31DE GRAAF Jan C
YAP Siew Kun23-41ODEGARD Martin
LEE Mikael30-34VECCHI Maria Serena
KOH Bo Chao Alex28-36VAN DEN BIGGELAAR Nicky
WILLIAM Joanna41-23CHITRA Yohanes
DONG Zhen26-38AUNCHULEE Piyanat
VINAR Matt56-08LIM Xin Yi
HOBO Roel64-00ARNOLD Roy
SUEKUNI Makoto52-12NAKANO Jyou
HEMPIJIT Woramet26-38FU Jacky
DE GRAAF Jan C15-49VORACEK Miroslav
OUREGA Loh Jeannot08-56YAP Kok Soon
OOI Stanley40-24PUZZO Luigi
VALLUND Henrik04-60TATSUMI-IIJIMA Yukiko
ASPENRYD Henry24-40HIDAYAT Romy
ODEGARD Martin42-22BACH Gunnar
LAI Meng Joo39-25CHONG Sky
KIM Donggyu40-24BENTOLILA Sarah
HUGHES Scott28-36ALBRIGTSEN Vidar
SONG Yan39-25SEELEY Ben
YANG Kelvin37-27VYAS Mehul
STENBERG Veronica51-13SKOGEN Tor Birger
BISHOP Robert16-48HIRVONEN Patrik
CHOUDHARY Ashok32-32CHEW Ching Wuen
MILLER Alexey31-33GIGLIUCCI Chiara
KASHIWABARA Takuji27-37OKAMOTO Kazuki
COELLO Alejandro51-13GAERTNER Joerg
DELAUNAY Arnaud43-21INTARANOP Warawut
HU Bei08-56YAP Siew Kun
STEENTOFT Benkt51-13PATTARAKUL Nida
KIM Jaehyun24-40MILANKOV Samuel
RADZIVILOVSKY Pavel32-32KRACZYK Roman
FANG Randy17-47FRONMARK Marcus
MARCONI Francesco41-23BERG Matthias
AUNCHULEE Piyanat37-27SONG Yan
INTARANOP Warawut31-33ODEGARD Martin
YAP Kok Soon14-50COELLO Alejandro
HEMPIJIT Woramet27-37OOI Stanley
LEE Mikael18-46MILLER Alexey
VAN DEN BIGGELAAR Nicky26-38OKAMOTO Kazuki
BERG Matthias50-14CHOUDHARY Ashok
ARNOLD Roy13-51VALLUND Henrik
CHITRA Yohanes40-24STENBERG Veronica
ALBRIGTSEN Vidar23-41KOH Bo Chao Alex
LIM Xin Yi06-58FANG Randy
PUZZO Luigi13-51HUGHES Scott
FU Jacky30-34DELAUNAY Arnaud
HIRVONEN Patrik43-21RADZIVILOVSKY Pavel
FRONMARK Marcus40-24KRACZYK Roman
BACH Gunnar48-16KIM Donggyu
YANG Kelvin29-35DE GRAAF Jan C
DONG Zhen40-24VINAR Matt
HU Bei42-22KIM Jaehyun
GIGLIUCCI Chiara19-45SKOGEN Tor Birger
SEELEY Ben40-24LAI Meng Joo
MILANKOV Samuel13-51STEENTOFT Benkt
HIDAYAT Romy35-29VYAS Mehul
YAP Siew Kun31-33ASPENRYD Henry
PATTARAKUL Nida64-00OUREGA Loh Jeannot
TATSUMI-IIJIMA Yukiko28-36HOBO Roel
BENTOLILA Sarah26-38BISHOP Robert
VORACEK Miroslav15-49SUEKUNI Makoto
VECCHI Maria Serena09-55GAERTNER Joerg
CHONG Sky15-49KASHIWABARA Takuji
CHEW Ching Wuen02-62WILLIAM Joanna
NAKANO Jyou35-29MARCONI Francesco
AUNCHULEE Piyanat28-36SONG Yan
SONG Yan18-46SEELEY Ben
SEELEY Ben36-28SONG Yan
SUEKUNI Makoto35-29OKAMOTO Kazuki
OKAMOTO Kazuki36-28SUEKUNI Makoto
OKAMOTO Kazuki28-36SUEKUNI Makoto
OKAMOTO Kazuki29-35SONG Yan
DONG Zhen26-38WILLIAM Joanna
SUEKUNI Makoto28-36SEELEY Ben
SEELEY Ben28-36SUEKUNI Makoto
SUEKUNI Makoto41-23SEELEY Ben