Ratings

8th king state special (Japan)
2008-02-10

Here are all results.

2008-02-10: 8th king state special(Japan)
TAKANASHI Yusukewon againstITO Junya
NAKAJIMA Tetsuyawon againstSATO Naohiro
OHNO Tomohirowon againstTAMAKI Kyotaro
NAGAO Hirotowon againstSUKO Masayuki
OZAWA Koulost toOKAMOTO Akihiko
KURAMOCHI Yutawon againstNISHIYAMA Momoko
NAGASAKI Hidekazuwon againstISHIKAWA Akira
KOMAGATA Masayukiwon againstTATSUMI-IIJIMA Yukiko
IWATA Hiroyukiwon againstWATANABE Hideaki
HITO Hitoshiwon againstISHIWATA Yoshikazu
NAGASHIMA Kazuhitowon againstNAGANO Yasushi
KOSHINO Kazuhikowon againstSANO Yoko
TANAKA Shuntarowon againstYAMAKAWA Takashi
TSUCHIDA Daisukewon againstNOBUKAWA Hiroki
WATAHIKI Kentawon againstASANO Yuki
YAMAGUCHI Yoshiakiwon againstTANAKA Atsushi
IIJIMA Takamunelost toNAKANO Jo
MORINAGA Syouwon againstOKUDA Tsuyoshi
OHNO Atsukolost toYAMADA Takeo
NODA Yujiwon againstMASUDA Letaka
UEDA Mikiyawon againstSHUTSUKU Mizuki
HISHIYAMA Yuichilost toOKAMOTO Shinya
TAKANASHI Yusukewon againstNODA Yuji
NAKAJIMA Tetsuyawon againstHITO Hitoshi
OHNO Tomohirolost toNAGAO Hiroto
OZAWA Kouwon againstNOBUKAWA Hiroki
TAMAKI Kyotarowon againstSUKO Masayuki
KURAMOCHI Yutawon againstIWATA Hiroyuki
NAGASAKI Hidekazuwon againstKOSHINO Kazuhiko
KOMAGATA Masayukiwon againstOKAMOTO Akihiko
SATO Naohirolost toISHIWATA Yoshikazu
NAGASHIMA Kazuhitowon againstWATANABE Hideaki
TANAKA Shuntarowon againstYAMADA Takeo
TSUCHIDA Daisukewon againstMORINAGA Syou
WATAHIKI Kentawon againstOKAMOTO Shinya
YAMAKAWA Takashiwon againstOHNO Atsuko
ITO Junyawon againstISHIKAWA Akira
NAGANO Yasushiwon againstNISHIYAMA Momoko
YAMAGUCHI Yoshiakiwon againstNAKANO Jo
MORI Takahirolost toUEDA Mikiya
IIJIMA Takamunewon againstTANAKA Atsushi
TATSUMI-IIJIMA Yukikowon againstOKUDA Tsuyoshi
SATO Kouichirowon againstMASUDA Letaka
SHUTSUKU Mizukiwon againstHISHIYAMA Yuichi
ASANO Yukilost toSANO Yoko
TAKANASHI Yusukewon againstWATAHIKI Kenta
NAKAJIMA Tetsuyalost toKOMAGATA Masayuki
OHNO Tomohirowon againstNAKANO Jo
NAGAO Hirotowon againstYAMAGUCHI Yoshiaki
OZAWA Kouwon againstITO Junya
TAMAKI Kyotarowon againstSANO Yoko
KURAMOCHI Yutawon againstNAGASHIMA Kazuhito
NAGASAKI Hidekazuwon againstUEDA Mikiya
OKAMOTO Akihikowon againstMORI Takahiro
IWATA Hiroyukiwon againstYAMADA Takeo
HITO Hitoshiwon againstSHUTSUKU Mizuki
SATO Naohirowon againstSUKO Masayuki
KOSHINO Kazuhikowon againstSATO Kouichiro
TANAKA Shuntarolost toTSUCHIDA Daisuke
YAMAKAWA Takashiwon againstIIJIMA Takamune
NAGANO Yasushiwon againstNODA Yuji
TATSUMI-IIJIMA Yukikowon againstMORINAGA Syou
ISHIKAWA Akirawon againstTANAKA Atsushi
OHNO Atsukowon againstNOBUKAWA Hiroki
NISHIYAMA Momokowon againstWATANABE Hideaki
ISHIWATA Yoshikazuwon againstOKAMOTO Shinya
OKUDA Tsuyoshiwon againstASANO Yuki
MASUDA Letakawon againstSANO Yoko
TAKANASHI Yusukewon againstNAGASAKI Hidekazu
NAKAJIMA Tetsuyawon againstWATAHIKI Kenta
OHNO Tomohirowon againstISHIWATA Yoshikazu
NAGAO Hirotowon againstTSUCHIDA Daisuke
OZAWA Kouwon againstNISHIYAMA Momoko
TAMAKI Kyotarolost toNAGASHIMA Kazuhito
KURAMOCHI Yutawon againstKOMAGATA Masayuki
OKAMOTO Akihikowon againstTANAKA Shuntaro
IWATA Hiroyukiwon againstUEDA Mikiya
HITO Hitoshiwon againstYAMAGUCHI Yoshiaki
SATO Naohirowon againstSHUTSUKU Mizuki
KOSHINO Kazuhikowon againstNAGANO Yasushi
YAMAKAWA Takashiwon againstTATSUMI-IIJIMA Yukiko
ITO Junyawon againstNODA Yuji
MORI Takahirowon againstMORINAGA Syou
IIJIMA Takamunewon againstOHNO Atsuko
ISHIKAWA Akirawon againstOKAMOTO Shinya
TANAKA Atsushiwon againstHISHIYAMA Yuichi
NAKANO Jowon againstSATO Kouichiro
NOBUKAWA Hirokilost toSUKO Masayuki
OKUDA Tsuyoshilost toYAMADA Takeo
WATANABE Hideakilost toASANO Yuki
MASUDA Letakawon againstSANO Yoko
TAKANASHI Yusukewon againstNAGAO Hiroto
NAKAJIMA Tetsuyawon againstNAGASAKI Hidekazu
OHNO Tomohirowon againstKURAMOCHI Yuta
OZAWA Kouwon againstHITO Hitoshi
TAMAKI Kyotarowon againstTSUCHIDA Daisuke
KOMAGATA Masayukiwon againstIWATA Hiroyuki
OKAMOTO Akihikowon againstYAMAKAWA Takashi
SATO Naohirowon againstIIJIMA Takamune
NAGASHIMA Kazuhitowon againstTATSUMI-IIJIMA Yukiko
KOSHINO Kazuhikowon againstWATAHIKI Kenta
TANAKA Shuntarowon againstNAKANO Jo
ITO Junyalost toNAGANO Yasushi
YAMAGUCHI Yoshiakiwon againstUEDA Mikiya
MORI Takahirowon againstISHIWATA Yoshikazu
MORINAGA Syouwon againstSHUTSUKU Mizuki
ISHIKAWA Akirawon againstMASUDA Letaka
TANAKA Atsushiwon againstSANO Yoko
OHNO Atsukowon againstASANO Yuki
NISHIYAMA Momokolost toNODA Yuji
NOBUKAWA Hirokiwon againstOKAMOTO Shinya
SUKO Masayukilost toOKUDA Tsuyoshi
SATO Kouichirowon againstYAMADA Takeo
WATANABE Hideakiwon againstHISHIYAMA Yuichi
TAKANASHI Yusukelost toNAKAJIMA Tetsuya
OHNO Tomohirowon againstKOMAGATA Masayuki
NAGAO Hirotowon againstKURAMOCHI Yuta
OZAWA Kouwon againstKOSHINO Kazuhiko
TAMAKI Kyotarowon againstOKAMOTO Akihiko
NAGASAKI Hidekazuwon againstTSUCHIDA Daisuke
IWATA Hiroyukiwon againstYAMAKAWA Takashi
HITO Hitoshiwon againstNAGANO Yasushi
SATO Naohirowon againstISHIKAWA Akira
NAGASHIMA Kazuhitowon againstMORI Takahiro
TANAKA Shuntarowon againstYAMAGUCHI Yoshiaki
WATAHIKI Kentawon againstNAKANO Jo
ITO Junyawon againstUEDA Mikiya
IIJIMA Takamunewon againstSATO Kouichiro
TATSUMI-IIJIMA Yukikowon againstNODA Yuji
MORINAGA Syouwon againstISHIWATA Yoshikazu
TANAKA Atsushiwon againstYAMADA Takeo
OHNO Atsukowon againstOKUDA Tsuyoshi
NISHIYAMA Momokowon againstMASUDA Letaka
NOBUKAWA Hirokiwon againstSANO Yoko
SUKO Masayukiwon againstSHUTSUKU Mizuki
WATANABE Hideakiwon againstOKAMOTO Shinya
ASANO Yukilost toHISHIYAMA Yuichi