Ratings

WOC 2011 (New-York) (World)
2011-11-03 → 2011-11-05

Here is the registered standings after the swiss-system or the round-robin.
This list may not take into account playoffs, semi-finals, finals, bye or withdrawn games...
Due to number changes, the names may not be correct in the list below.

      ID, Name, First name, Points, tie-break

    5105, VAN DEN BIGGELAAR, Nicky, NED, 11, 521
  190005, AUNCHULEE, Piyanat, THA, 11, 508
    5301, BERG, Matthias, GER, 10, 501
    6825, NOBUKAWA, Hiroki, JPN, 10, 463
    5568, OKAMOTO, Kazuki, JPN,  9, 514
    5682, TODA, Tomoya, JPN,  9, 482
  190016, HURAPHAN, Wachiraphan, THA,  8, 438
    4002, KRZYWONOS, Tim, CND,  8, 436
      36, MARCONI, Francesco, ITA,  8, 430
    4001, FU, Jacky, CND,  8, 443
    5513, TANIDA, Kunihiko, USA,  8, 438
    7118, KANG, Le, CHN,  8, 442
  250003, KOH, Bo Chao Alex, SIN,  8, 433
  130011, SURY, Bartlomiej, POL,  7.5, 437
   50030, JUIGNER, Arthur, FRA,  7.5, 422
    6438, CAI, Jian, USA,  7.5, 438
    3518, DELAUNAY, Arnaud, FRA,  7, 496
    4088, FANG, Randy, HKG,  7, 460
      79, LEADER, Imre, GBR,  7, 461
    4089, CHITRA, Yohanes, USA,  7, 417
    4113, VINAR, Matt, AUS,  7, 445
    2560, ODEGARD, Martin, NOR,  7, 440
    4048, KRACZYK, Roman, POL,  7, 445
    5155, AUBROECK, Patrick, NED,  7, 453
    2047, BARRASS, Iain, GBR,  7, 427
    1454, FRONMARK, Marcus, SWE,  6.5, 436
    4107, HUGHES, Scott, AUS,  6.5, 455
  250007, WU, Jin Feng, SIN,  6.5, 475
    4074, OH, Joung-Mok, KOR,  6.5, 422
     650, OLIVARES, Daniel, ARG,  6.5, 439
     320, PLOWMAN, Guy, GBR,  6.5, 452
    4617, DOUDA, Tomas, CZE,  6, 396
  280008, RODRIGUEZ, Ismael, URU,  6, 405
  280033, PELLIZZARI, Maximiliano, ARG,  6, 438
    1993, BERG, Robert, NOR,  6, 365
    4004, SANO, Yoko, JPN,  6, 416
   20009, RUHMKORFF, Ben, USA,  6, 373
   30003, HWANG, Yoonjoo, KOR,  6, 366
    5095, VAN HEERE, Mark, NED,  5.5, 420
    1802, SKOGEN, Tor Birger, NOR,  5.5, 402
    1025, BADSTED, Palle, DEN,  5.5, 426
  190026, PATTARAKUL, Nida, THA,  5, 416
    4167, COELLO, Alejandro, ARG,  5, 398
  350002, VYAS, Mehul, IND,  5, 386
  190024, FAKFANG, Sakda, THA,  5, 319
    4083, DE CAMARGO R., Lucas C., BRA,  5, 380
     145, POIRIER, Serge, FRA,  5, 385
  170003, YANG, Kelvin, HKG,  5, 396
    4157, ITURBIDE, Paula, ARG,  5, 393
    4510, RYBARIK, Ivo, CZE,  4, 329
    5324, MURAWSKI, Stefan, GER,  4, 256
  110000, CARRERA, Galo, CND,  2, 277
    2093, CAMPBELL, Yvette, GBR,  2, 254
  290003, SAYURI, Gislene, BRA,  0, 199

 

Here are all results.

2011-11-032011-11-05: WOC 2011 (New-York)(World)
LEADER Imre28-36HURAPHAN Wachiraphan
OH Joung-Mok29-35AUNCHULEE Piyanat
BERG Matthias45-19RODRIGUEZ Ismael
CARRERA Galo20-44DOUDA Tomas
HUGHES Scott27-37JUIGNER Arthur
BARRASS Iain15-49ODEGARD Martin
AUBROECK Patrick44-20KRZYWONOS Tim
FAKFANG Sakda45-19HWANG Yoonjoo
PATTARAKUL Nida34-30DE CAMARGO Lucas
VYAS Mehul07-57VAN DEN BIGGELAAR Nicky
ITURBIDE Paula25-39MARCONI Francesco
RUHMKORFF Ben20-44SANO Yoko
TANIDA Kunihiko60-04RYBARIK Ivo
CAI Jian32-32BADSTED Palle
SURY Bartlomiej37-27KRACZYK Roman
YANG Kelvin06-58COELLO Alejandro
WU Jin Feng20-44FANG Randy
FRONMARK Marcus33-31PLOWMAN Guy
MURAWSKI Stefan47-17SAYURI Gislene
VAN HEERE Mark30-34NOBUKAWA Hiroki
BERG Robert45-19JORDAN Yvette
SKOGEN Tor Birger35-29OLIVARES Daniel
KOH Bo Chao Alex36-28POIRIER Serge
PELLIZZARI Maximiliano24-40KANG Le
CHITRA Yohanes25-39FU Jacky
VINAR Matt25-39TODA Tomoya
DELAUNAY Arnaud30-34OKAMOTO Kazuki
DOUDA Tomas47-17ODEGARD Martin
OH Joung-Mok44-20ITURBIDE Paula
HURAPHAN Wachiraphan39-25AUBROECK Patrick
NOBUKAWA Hiroki36-28BERG Matthias
SAYURI Gislene06-58HUGHES Scott
JUIGNER Arthur40-24PATTARAKUL Nida
BADSTED Palle21-43VINAR Matt
COELLO Alejandro23-41FRONMARK Marcus
KANG Le50-14SKOGEN Tor Birger
AUNCHULEE Piyanat64-00MURAWSKI Stefan
MARCONI Francesco57-07FAKFANG Sakda
DE CAMARGO Lucas30-34LEADER Imre
FU Jacky31-33KOH Bo Chao Alex
TODA Tomoya29-35TANIDA Kunihiko
RODRIGUEZ Ismael26-38VAN HEERE Mark
KRZYWONOS Tim41-23YANG Kelvin
JORDAN Yvette10-54CAI Jian
KRACZYK Roman44-20RUHMKORFF Ben
VAN DEN BIGGELAAR Nicky39-25SANO Yoko
PLOWMAN Guy32-32VYAS Mehul
POIRIER Serge14-50BARRASS Iain
OKAMOTO Kazuki57-07SURY Bartlomiej
OLIVARES Daniel33-31DELAUNAY Arnaud
FANG Randy56-08BERG Robert
RYBARIK Ivo19-45CHITRA Yohanes
HWANG Yoonjoo44-20CARRERA Galo
PELLIZZARI Maximiliano32-32WU Jin Feng
CAI Jian22-42KANG Le
BERG Robert11-53BERG Matthias
SANO Yoko63-01MURAWSKI Stefan
PATTARAKUL Nida19-45FU Jacky
SKOGEN Tor Birger48-16HWANG Yoonjoo
CARRERA Galo28-36JORDAN Yvette
WU Jin Feng54-10PLOWMAN Guy
RUHMKORFF Ben53-11RYBARIK Ivo
FAKFANG Sakda36-28OH Joung-Mok
VAN HEERE Mark09-55TODA Tomoya
VYAS Mehul29-35BADSTED Palle
VINAR Matt38-26OLIVARES Daniel
FRONMARK Marcus30-34HURAPHAN Wachiraphan
DE CAMARGO Lucas34-30PELLIZZARI Maximiliano
VAN DEN BIGGELAAR Nicky44-20DOUDA Tomas
OKAMOTO Kazuki25-39AUNCHULEE Piyanat
LEADER Imre28-36CHITRA Yohanes
DELAUNAY Arnaud18-46RODRIGUEZ Ismael
FANG Randy18-46JUIGNER Arthur
AUBROECK Patrick24-40COELLO Alejandro
BARRASS Iain20-44KRACZYK Roman
TANIDA Kunihiko09-55NOBUKAWA Hiroki
KOH Bo Chao Alex30-34MARCONI Francesco
ITURBIDE Paula23-41POIRIER Serge
YANG Kelvin47-17SAYURI Gislene
ODEGARD Martin18-46KRZYWONOS Tim
HUGHES Scott43-21SURY Bartlomiej
AUNCHULEE Piyanat46-18FANG Randy
DOUDA Tomas27-37CAI Jian
PLOWMAN Guy61-03CARRERA Galo
TODA Tomoya50-14FAKFANG Sakda
COELLO Alejandro19-45VINAR Matt
JORDAN Yvette15-49PATTARAKUL Nida
POIRIER Serge22-42DE CAMARGO Lucas
SAYURI Gislene12-52ITURBIDE Paula
PELLIZZARI Maximiliano36-28VYAS Mehul
SURY Bartlomiej42-22VAN HEERE Mark
RODRIGUEZ Ismael28-36BERG Robert
HWANG Yoonjoo09-55LEADER Imre
OLIVARES Daniel27-37BARRASS Iain
MURAWSKI Stefan31-33RUHMKORFF Ben
JUIGNER Arthur22-42MARCONI Francesco
HURAPHAN Wachiraphan15-49VAN DEN BIGGELAAR Nicky
KANG Le23-41NOBUKAWA Hiroki
BADSTED Palle19-45WU Jin Feng
OH Joung-Mok33-31AUBROECK Patrick
RYBARIK Ivo08-56DELAUNAY Arnaud
BERG Matthias37-27OKAMOTO Kazuki
KRACZYK Roman29-35KOH Bo Chao Alex
FU Jacky22-42TANIDA Kunihiko
KRZYWONOS Tim41-23SKOGEN Tor Birger
SANO Yoko29-35FRONMARK Marcus
ODEGARD Martin43-21YANG Kelvin
CHITRA Yohanes41-23HUGHES Scott
TANIDA Kunihiko37-27KRZYWONOS Tim
BADSTED Palle12-52PLOWMAN Guy
NOBUKAWA Hiroki25-39VAN DEN BIGGELAAR Nicky
JUIGNER Arthur27-37TODA Tomoya
FRONMARK Marcus15-49BERG Matthias
VYAS Mehul38-26RYBARIK Ivo
KOH Bo Chao Alex31-33KANG Le
CARRERA Galo44-20SAYURI Gislene
VINAR Matt22-42CHITRA Yohanes
LEADER Imre33-31SKOGEN Tor Birger
PATTARAKUL Nida51-13COELLO Alejandro
RODRIGUEZ Ismael33-31PELLIZZARI Maximiliano
OKAMOTO Kazuki45-19DOUDA Tomas
FANG Randy26-38FU Jacky
ITURBIDE Paula28-36HWANG Yoonjoo
HUGHES Scott39-25SANO Yoko
WU Jin Feng20-44HURAPHAN Wachiraphan
DELAUNAY Arnaud57-07MURAWSKI Stefan
AUBROECK Patrick20-44POIRIER Serge
VAN HEERE Mark46-18JORDAN Yvette
DE CAMARGO Lucas17-47ODEGARD Martin
RUHMKORFF Ben22-42OH Joung-Mok
BERG Robert41-23BARRASS Iain
FAKFANG Sakda10-54SURY Bartlomiej
YANG Kelvin22-42OLIVARES Daniel
CAI Jian27-37KRACZYK Roman
MARCONI Francesco31-33AUNCHULEE Piyanat
SANO Yoko14-50FANG Randy
VINAR Matt20-44LEADER Imre
COELLO Alejandro25-39VYAS Mehul
KRACZYK Roman36-28FRONMARK Marcus
RYBARIK Ivo64-00SAYURI Gislene
SKOGEN Tor Birger25-39VAN HEERE Mark
SURY Bartlomiej41-23BERG Robert
VAN DEN BIGGELAAR Nicky26-38AUNCHULEE Piyanat
CHITRA Yohanes26-38NOBUKAWA Hiroki
PELLIZZARI Maximiliano33-31BADSTED Palle
ODEGARD Martin25-39PATTARAKUL Nida
HURAPHAN Wachiraphan42-22MARCONI Francesco
FU Jacky19-45OKAMOTO Kazuki
OLIVARES Daniel18-46RODRIGUEZ Ismael
JORDAN Yvette13-51AUBROECK Patrick
POIRIER Serge31-33FAKFANG Sakda
MURAWSKI Stefan41-23CARRERA Galo
BERG Matthias43-21TANIDA Kunihiko
KRZYWONOS Tim33-31HUGHES Scott
HWANG Yoonjoo16-48DE CAMARGO Lucas
PLOWMAN Guy28-36JUIGNER Arthur
OH Joung-Mok30-34KOH Bo Chao Alex
DOUDA Tomas20-44DELAUNAY Arnaud
BARRASS Iain21-43RUHMKORFF Ben
KANG Le15-49TODA Tomoya
ITURBIDE Paula46-18YANG Kelvin
CAI Jian36-28WU Jin Feng
MARCONI Francesco15-49OKAMOTO Kazuki
TODA Tomoya42-22VAN DEN BIGGELAAR Nicky
KOH Bo Chao Alex22-42CHITRA Yohanes
SAYURI Gislene21-43JORDAN Yvette
BARRASS Iain23-41HWANG Yoonjoo
CARRERA Galo11-53BADSTED Palle
WU Jin Feng61-03VYAS Mehul
PLOWMAN Guy27-37DOUDA Tomas
NOBUKAWA Hiroki33-31HURAPHAN Wachiraphan
AUNCHULEE Piyanat34-30BERG Matthias
FRONMARK Marcus23-41FU Jacky
RODRIGUEZ Ismael26-38ODEGARD Martin
MURAWSKI Stefan13-51POIRIER Serge
OLIVARES Daniel51-13SANO Yoko
RUHMKORFF Ben01-63VINAR Matt
LEADER Imre43-21KANG Le
DE CAMARGO Lucas44-20OH Joung-Mok
BERG Robert38-26CAI Jian
AUBROECK Patrick48-16ITURBIDE Paula
FANG Randy37-27PELLIZZARI Maximiliano
YANG Kelvin57-07RYBARIK Ivo
SKOGEN Tor Birger33-31COELLO Alejandro
FAKFANG Sakda10-54DELAUNAY Arnaud
JUIGNER Arthur26-38KRZYWONOS Tim
TANIDA Kunihiko24-40SURY Bartlomiej
PATTARAKUL Nida24-40KRACZYK Roman
VAN HEERE Mark17-47HUGHES Scott
FAKFANG Sakda33-31VAN HEERE Mark
FU Jacky29-35JUIGNER Arthur
CAI Jian34-30AUBROECK Patrick
VINAR Matt44-20KOH Bo Chao Alex
MARCONI Francesco35-29BERG Robert
POIRIER Serge08-56FRONMARK Marcus
ODEGARD Martin42-22TANIDA Kunihiko
HWANG Yoonjoo35-29RUHMKORFF Ben
AUNCHULEE Piyanat27-37NOBUKAWA Hiroki
VAN DEN BIGGELAAR Nicky47-17SURY Bartlomiej
RYBARIK Ivo22-42CARRERA Galo
HUGHES Scott37-27PATTARAKUL Nida
BADSTED Palle27-37BARRASS Iain
JORDAN Yvette26-38ITURBIDE Paula
RODRIGUEZ Ismael44-20SKOGEN Tor Birger
VYAS Mehul28-36YANG Kelvin
DOUDA Tomas23-41OLIVARES Daniel
PELLIZZARI Maximiliano28-36PLOWMAN Guy
COELLO Alejandro40-24MURAWSKI Stefan
DELAUNAY Arnaud33-31DE CAMARGO Lucas
KANG Le40-24FANG Randy
SANO Yoko37-27SAYURI Gislene
KRACZYK Roman18-46TODA Tomoya
BERG Matthias48-16CHITRA Yohanes
OKAMOTO Kazuki46-18LEADER Imre
KRZYWONOS Tim40-24HURAPHAN Wachiraphan
OH Joung-Mok36-28WU Jin Feng
CARRERA Galo16-48VYAS Mehul
MURAWSKI Stefan35-29RYBARIK Ivo
JUIGNER Arthur37-27KRACZYK Roman
HURAPHAN Wachiraphan48-16VINAR Matt
KOH Bo Chao Alex52-12FAKFANG Sakda
SAYURI Gislene24-40BADSTED Palle
JORDAN Yvette11-53PELLIZZARI Maximiliano
FRONMARK Marcus60-04RODRIGUEZ Ismael
TANIDA Kunihiko48-16WU Jin Feng
PLOWMAN Guy49-15SANO Yoko
HUGHES Scott28-36BERG Matthias
SURY Bartlomiej28-36MARCONI Francesco
YANG Kelvin43-21POIRIER Serge
TODA Tomoya34-30AUNCHULEE Piyanat
BERG Robert48-16HWANG Yoonjoo
ITURBIDE Paula43-21SKOGEN Tor Birger
VAN HEERE Mark13-51DOUDA Tomas
PATTARAKUL Nida26-38OH Joung-Mok
FANG Randy50-14DE CAMARGO Lucas
NOBUKAWA Hiroki24-40KRZYWONOS Tim
OKAMOTO Kazuki30-34VAN DEN BIGGELAAR Nicky
LEADER Imre28-36CAI Jian
RUHMKORFF Ben14-50COELLO Alejandro
OLIVARES Daniel20-44FU Jacky
DELAUNAY Arnaud42-22KANG Le
AUBROECK Patrick34-30BARRASS Iain
CHITRA Yohanes13-51ODEGARD Martin
VAN DEN BIGGELAAR Nicky41-23BERG Matthias
MARCONI Francesco33-31DELAUNAY Arnaud
BADSTED Palle23-41YANG Kelvin
BARRASS Iain56-08SAYURI Gislene
VYAS Mehul53-11MURAWSKI Stefan
RODRIGUEZ Ismael51-13ITURBIDE Paula
OH Joung-Mok40-24PLOWMAN Guy
ODEGARD Martin41-23JUIGNER Arthur
COELLO Alejandro42-22FAKFANG Sakda
HURAPHAN Wachiraphan33-31OKAMOTO Kazuki
POIRIER Serge35-29VAN HEERE Mark
KRACZYK Roman24-40HUGHES Scott
KRZYWONOS Tim23-41AUNCHULEE Piyanat
KANG Le48-16FRONMARK Marcus
RYBARIK Ivo53-11JORDAN Yvette
CHITRA Yohanes39-25FANG Randy
WU Jin Feng31-33RUHMKORFF Ben
SURY Bartlomiej43-21KOH Bo Chao Alex
SKOGEN Tor Birger32-32PELLIZZARI Maximiliano
VINAR Matt48-16BERG Robert
TODA Tomoya19-45NOBUKAWA Hiroki
DOUDA Tomas34-30PATTARAKUL Nida
HWANG Yoonjoo27-37AUBROECK Patrick
FU Jacky41-23LEADER Imre
CAI Jian40-24TANIDA Kunihiko
DE CAMARGO Lucas21-43OLIVARES Daniel
SANO Yoko44-20CARRERA Galo
DELAUNAY Arnaud41-23CHITRA Yohanes
ITURBIDE Paula07-57SANO Yoko
YANG Kelvin25-39RODRIGUEZ Ismael
NOBUKAWA Hiroki41-23MARCONI Francesco
RUHMKORFF Ben54-10DE CAMARGO Lucas
KANG Le38-26VINAR Matt
JUIGNER Arthur32-32SURY Bartlomiej
FAKFANG Sakda23-41WU Jin Feng
CARRERA Galo17-47SKOGEN Tor Birger
TANIDA Kunihiko45-19VYAS Mehul
HUGHES Scott28-36FU Jacky
SAYURI Gislene04-60VAN HEERE Mark
AUNCHULEE Piyanat35-29ODEGARD Martin
VAN DEN BIGGELAAR Nicky45-19KRZYWONOS Tim
OKAMOTO Kazuki39-25OH Joung-Mok
PLOWMAN Guy23-41BARRASS Iain
FANG Randy33-31KRACZYK Roman
PELLIZZARI Maximiliano42-22POIRIER Serge
BADSTED Palle24-40RYBARIK Ivo
FRONMARK Marcus49-15BERG Robert
LEADER Imre47-17COELLO Alejandro
BERG Matthias34-30CAI Jian
PATTARAKUL Nida38-26HWANG Yoonjoo
MURAWSKI Stefan37-27JORDAN Yvette
KOH Bo Chao Alex41-23DOUDA Tomas
HURAPHAN Wachiraphan45-19TODA Tomoya
AUBROECK Patrick37-27OLIVARES Daniel
AUNCHULEE Piyanat41-23HURAPHAN Wachiraphan
SANO Yoko12-52LEADER Imre
WU Jin Feng64-00MURAWSKI Stefan
RODRIGUEZ Ismael29-35KOH Bo Chao Alex
BERG Robert22-42PELLIZZARI Maximiliano
DOUDA Tomas33-31YANG Kelvin
RYBARIK Ivo36-28ITURBIDE Paula
POIRIER Serge41-23CARRERA Galo
NOBUKAWA Hiroki33-31DELAUNAY Arnaud
TANIDA Kunihiko35-29FANG Randy
CAI Jian22-42JUIGNER Arthur
OLIVARES Daniel50-14RUHMKORFF Ben
DE CAMARGO Lucas21-43FAKFANG Sakda
OH Joung-Mok32-32HUGHES Scott
KRZYWONOS Tim21-43OKAMOTO Kazuki
ODEGARD Martin19-45SURY Bartlomiej
TODA Tomoya29-35BERG Matthias
BARRASS Iain38-26PATTARAKUL Nida
HWANG Yoonjoo47-17SAYURI Gislene
CHITRA Yohanes46-18FRONMARK Marcus
VAN HEERE Mark32-32VYAS Mehul
MARCONI Francesco35-29KANG Le
FU Jacky22-42VAN DEN BIGGELAAR Nicky
VINAR Matt38-26AUBROECK Patrick
JORDAN Yvette10-54BADSTED Palle
COELLO Alejandro15-49KRACZYK Roman
SKOGEN Tor Birger24-40PLOWMAN Guy
OKAMOTO Kazuki43-21NOBUKAWA Hiroki
BERG Matthias40-24HURAPHAN Wachiraphan
JUIGNER Arthur19-45AUNCHULEE Piyanat
KRZYWONOS Tim47-17VINAR Matt
LEADER Imre28-36TANIDA Kunihiko
SAYURI Gislene26-38DE CAMARGO Lucas
PATTARAKUL Nida29-35WU Jin Feng
ITURBIDE Paula54-10CARRERA Galo
VYAS Mehul30-34HWANG Yoonjoo
YANG Kelvin26-38SANO Yoko
RUHMKORFF Ben37-27POIRIER Serge
PLOWMAN Guy39-25COELLO Alejandro
AUBROECK Patrick46-18DOUDA Tomas
SURY Bartlomiej30-34TODA Tomoya
FAKFANG Sakda31-33BERG Robert
JORDAN Yvette15-49SKOGEN Tor Birger
MURAWSKI Stefan09-55BADSTED Palle
DELAUNAY Arnaud28-36FU Jacky
PELLIZZARI Maximiliano28-36BARRASS Iain
HUGHES Scott22-42CAI Jian
KRACZYK Roman39-25OH Joung-Mok
KOH Bo Chao Alex43-21ODEGARD Martin
FANG Randy50-14RODRIGUEZ Ismael
FRONMARK Marcus32-32OLIVARES Daniel
VAN HEERE Mark54-10RYBARIK Ivo
VAN DEN BIGGELAAR Nicky36-28MARCONI Francesco
KANG Le41-23CHITRA Yohanes
BERG Matthias31-33AUNCHULEE Piyanat
AUNCHULEE Piyanat26-38BERG Matthias
AUNCHULEE Piyanat44-20BERG Matthias
NOBUKAWA Hiroki36-28VAN DEN BIGGELAAR Nicky
VAN DEN BIGGELAAR Nicky20-44NOBUKAWA Hiroki
BERG Matthias12-52VAN DEN BIGGELAAR Nicky
SANO Yoko24-40CAI Jian
NOBUKAWA Hiroki45-19AUNCHULEE Piyanat
AUNCHULEE Piyanat38-26NOBUKAWA Hiroki
AUNCHULEE Piyanat14-50NOBUKAWA Hiroki