Ratings

WOC 2013 (Stockholm) (World)
2013-10-24 → 2013-10-26

Here is the registered standings after the swiss-system or the round-robin.
This list may not take into account playoffs, semi-finals, finals, bye or withdrawn games...
Due to number changes, the names may not be correct in the list below.

      ID, Name, First name, Points, tie-break

    5568, OKAMOTO, Kazuki, JPN, 11.5, 537, 2440
  190005, AUNCHULEE, Piyanat, THA, 10.5, 477, 2353
    5105, VAN DEN BIGGELAAR, Nicky, NLD, 10, 513, 2316
    5539, YAMAKAWA, Takashi, JPN,  9.5, 468, 2417
    4043, SEELEY, Ben, USA,  9, 513, 2270
       2, TASTET, Marc, FRA,  9, 481, 2120
    3024, BORASSI, Michele, ITA,  8.5, 471, 2410
    1492, ENG, Tintin, SWE,  8.5, 448, 1993
    4501, VORACEK, Miroslav, CZE,  8, 419, 2050
     177, ROSE, Brian, USA,  8, 499, 2203
    5301, BERG, Matthias, DEU,  8, 472, 2216
    5725, CUPIAL, Milosz, POL,  8, 473, 2127
    4132, CHONG, Sky, UAE,  8, 423, 2067
    1577, ODSELL, Caroline, SWE,  8, 438, 1998
    2795, SCHOTTE, Tom, BEL,  8, 405, 2062
    4065, WU, Shuk Man Katie, FIN,  8, 423, 2207
   50030, JUIGNER, Arthur, CHE,  7.5, 502, 2047
    2583, DANIELSEN, Jostein, NOR,  7, 498, 1969
    5071, HOBO, Roel, NLD,  7, 429, 2037
    1302, BERNER, Nils, SWE,  7, 414, 2097
    6860, MIYAZAKI, Yuji, JPN,  7, 453, 2290
    5513, TANIDA, Kunihiko, USA,  7, 456, 2131
    5700, PECZKOWSKI, Pawel, POL,  7, 452, 2268
  150016, EKLUND, Oskar, SWE,  7, 420, 1976
    3518, DELAUNAY, Arnaud, FRA,  7, 424, 2206
  190126, TANTIPRASONGCHAI, Sittisak, THA,  7, 436, 2292
     839, KASHIWABARA, Takuji, FRA,  7, 446, 2202
      92, FELDBORG, Karsten, DNK,  7, 405, 2093
  130011, SURY, Bartlomiej, POL,  6.5, 437, 2162
   40002, ILACQUA, Gianluca, ITA,  6.5, 391, 1932
    2560, ODEGARD, Martin, NOR,  6, 430, 2200
    1625, PIHLAJAPURO, Lari, FIN,  6, 411, 2024
  190105, HEMPIJIT, Woramet, THA,  6, 441, 2158
     650, OLIVARES, Daniel, ARG,  6, 387, 1973
      96, VALLUND, Henrik, DNK,  6, 433, 1870
    1459, TURUNEN, Daniel, FIN,  6, 386, 1990
    4617, DOUDA, Tomas, CZE,  6, 418, 1877
  320005, AVERINA, Elena, RUS,  6, 393, 1736
  320026, DUBOV, Alexey, RUS,  6, 364, 1897
    2570, ALBRIGTSEN, Vidar, NOR,  6, 394, 1939
    2047, BARRASS, Iain, GBR,  6, 370, 1904
    4028, RADZIVILOVSKY, Pavel, ISR,  6, 389, 1772
    5287, HELMES, Jiska, NLD,  5.5, 438, 1851
    5900, REUNES, Nick, BEL,  5.5, 401, 1914
    4076, TSOI, Chun Yip, HKG,  5, 453, 2008
    5198, VAN DEN BERG, Erwin, NLD,  5, 401, 2020
    4004, SANO, Yoko, JPN,  5, 367, 1886
    4167, COELLO, Alejandro, ARG,  5, 372, 1797
  320027, DUBOV, Tikhon, RUS,  5, 383, 2647
    1025, BADSTED, Palle, DNK,  5, 364, 1736
    1532, NORGREN, Cecilia, SWE,  5, 417, 1904
    5905, MAY, Michael, BEL,  5, 370, 1651
  100002, STARKEY, Helen, GBR,  4, 359, 1497
  100004, LIGHTMAN, Marie, GBR,  4, 320, 1386
    2006, ARNOLD, Roy, GBR,  3, 307, 1519
    5324, MURAWSKI, Stefan, DEU,  2, 269, 1320
   20030, RENNEKAMP, Billy, DEU,  2, 255, 0
  140045, MATHISEN, Ingeborg, NOR,  1, 213, 1110

 

Here are all results.

2013-10-242013-10-26: WOC 2013 (Stockholm)(World)
BORASSI Michele40-24TASTET Marc
ODSELL Caroline37-27BERG Matthias
OKAMOTO Kazuki61-03RADZIVILOVSKY Pavel
HELMES Jiska20-44SEELEY Ben
ROSE Brian32-32JUIGNER Arthur
DELAUNAY Arnaud11-53VAN DEN BIGGELAAR Nicky
AUNCHULEE Piyanat43-21TSOI Chun Yip
HOBO Roel36-28KASHIWABARA Takuji
DEXTER Helen31-33VAN DEN BERG Erwin
CHONG Sky21-43CUPIAL Milosz
ODEGARD Martin49-15MATHISEN Ingeborg
TANIDA Kunihiko32-32TURUNEN Daniel
SURY Bartlomiej42-22SANO Yoko
REUNES Nick20-44NORGREN Cecilia
PIHLAJAPURO Lari37-27WU Katie
DUBOV Tikhon41-23RENNEKAMP Billy
COELLO Alejandro16-48EKLUND Oskar
MURAWSKI Stefan20-44ARNOLD Roy
ENG Tintin48-16DOUDA Tomas
HEMPIJIT Woramet26-38FELDBORG Karsten
BARRASS Iain21-43DUBOV Alexey
DANIELSEN Jostein29-35ILACQUA Gianluca
BADSTED Palle14-50MIYAZAKI Yuji
TANTIPRASONGCHAI Sittisak45-19ALBRIGTSEN Vidar
OLIVARES Daniel24-40BERNER Nils
LIGHTMAN Marie08-56YAMAKAWA Takashi
VORACEK Miroslav34-30PECZKOWSKI Pawel
MAY Michael14-50AVERINA Elena
SCHOTTE Tom33-31VALLUND Henrik
ILACQUA Gianluca39-25TANIDA Kunihiko
SANO Yoko41-23BADSTED Palle
MATHISEN Ingeborg19-45MAY Michael
MIYAZAKI Yuji38-26DUBOV Tikhon
KASHIWABARA Takuji27-37HEMPIJIT Woramet
YAMAKAWA Takashi22-42VORACEK Miroslav
FELDBORG Karsten29-35ODEGARD Martin
DUBOV Alexey21-43SCHOTTE Tom
SEELEY Ben26-38AUNCHULEE Piyanat
RENNEKAMP Billy25-39DELAUNAY Arnaud
EKLUND Oskar39-25HOBO Roel
NORGREN Cecilia07-57SURY Bartlomiej
TSOI Chun Yip50-14BARRASS Iain
BERG Matthias30-34CHONG Sky
ARNOLD Roy02-62OKAMOTO Kazuki
ALBRIGTSEN Vidar14-50REUNES Nick
JUIGNER Arthur60-04LIGHTMAN Marie
DOUDA Tomas09-55DANIELSEN Jostein
RADZIVILOVSKY Pavel21-43HELMES Jiska
AVERINA Elena24-40ODSELL Caroline
BERNER Nils40-24TANTIPRASONGCHAI Sittisak
CUPIAL Milosz40-24BORASSI Michele
WU Katie52-12COELLO Alejandro
VAN DEN BIGGELAAR Nicky31-33PIHLAJAPURO Lari
VAN DEN BERG Erwin29-35ENG Tintin
VALLUND Henrik30-34OLIVARES Daniel
PECZKOWSKI Pawel59-05MURAWSKI Stefan
TASTET Marc43-21DEXTER Helen
TURUNEN Daniel03-61ROSE Brian
TSOI Chun Yip28-36VAN DEN BIGGELAAR Nicky
VORACEK Miroslav42-22BERNER Nils
MURAWSKI Stefan00-64ALBRIGTSEN Vidar
OKAMOTO Kazuki34-30EKLUND Oskar
OLIVARES Daniel40-24JUIGNER Arthur
DELAUNAY Arnaud20-44SEELEY Ben
COELLO Alejandro14-50BERG Matthias
HOBO Roel35-29FELDBORG Karsten
BORASSI Michele54-10SANO Yoko
TURUNEN Daniel42-22MATHISEN Ingeborg
ODSELL Caroline24-40ILACQUA Gianluca
TANIDA Kunihiko52-12RENNEKAMP Billy
REUNES Nick30-34YAMAKAWA Takashi
BADSTED Palle20-44DOUDA Tomas
BARRASS Iain47-17RADZIVILOVSKY Pavel
DANIELSEN Jostein28-36PECZKOWSKI Pawel
TANTIPRASONGCHAI Sittisak20-44AVERINA Elena
SURY Bartlomiej32-32MIYAZAKI Yuji
ROSE Brian39-25NORGREN Cecilia
DEXTER Helen21-43VALLUND Henrik
HELMES Jiska26-38WU Katie
CHONG Sky46-18DUBOV Alexey
LIGHTMAN Marie11-53KASHIWABARA Takuji
MAY Michael18-46TASTET Marc
ENG Tintin26-38AUNCHULEE Piyanat
PIHLAJAPURO Lari15-49ODEGARD Martin
SCHOTTE Tom33-31CUPIAL Milosz
HEMPIJIT Woramet45-19VAN DEN BERG Erwin
DUBOV Tikhon46-18ARNOLD Roy
LIGHTMAN Marie25-39BADSTED Palle
VAN DEN BIGGELAAR Nicky60-04DUBOV Tikhon
SEELEY Ben48-16CHONG Sky
DOUDA Tomas29-35SANO Yoko
ALBRIGTSEN Vidar34-30BARRASS Iain
VALLUND Henrik46-18REUNES Nick
JUIGNER Arthur29-35TURUNEN Daniel
CUPIAL Milosz29-35ODSELL Caroline
ARNOLD Roy20-44TSOI Chun Yip
RADZIVILOVSKY Pavel50-14MURAWSKI Stefan
AUNCHULEE Piyanat32-32OKAMOTO Kazuki
RENNEKAMP Billy07-57DEXTER Helen
EKLUND Oskar16-48PIHLAJAPURO Lari
VAN DEN BERG Erwin16-48TANTIPRASONGCHAI Sittisak
NORGREN Cecilia13-51DANIELSEN Jostein
DUBOV Alexey36-28HELMES Jiska
FELDBORG Karsten33-31DELAUNAY Arnaud
YAMAKAWA Takashi52-12ENG Tintin
MATHISEN Ingeborg09-55COELLO Alejandro
AVERINA Elena24-40OLIVARES Daniel
BERNER Nils34-30BORASSI Michele
KASHIWABARA Takuji25-39TANIDA Kunihiko
ODEGARD Martin16-48VORACEK Miroslav
PECZKOWSKI Pawel25-39HOBO Roel
ILACQUA Gianluca26-38SCHOTTE Tom
BERG Matthias47-17MAY Michael
WU Katie24-40SURY Bartlomiej
TASTET Marc48-16HEMPIJIT Woramet
MIYAZAKI Yuji34-30ROSE Brian
RENNEKAMP Billy20-44LIGHTMAN Marie
DANIELSEN Jostein23-41BERG Matthias
MURAWSKI Stefan30-34MATHISEN Ingeborg
PIHLAJAPURO Lari09-55SEELEY Ben
TURUNEN Daniel28-36YAMAKAWA Takashi
HOBO Roel29-35BERNER Nils
VORACEK Miroslav40-24SCHOTTE Tom
ENG Tintin30-34AVERINA Elena
DEXTER Helen06-58KASHIWABARA Takuji
HEMPIJIT Woramet23-41PECZKOWSKI Pawel
CHONG Sky35-29VALLUND Henrik
HELMES Jiska45-19NORGREN Cecilia
JUIGNER Arthur28-36WU Katie
ODEGARD Martin42-22ILACQUA Gianluca
MAY Michael28-36BADSTED Palle
ROSE Brian32-32TANIDA Kunihiko
SANO Yoko36-28DUBOV Alexey
DELAUNAY Arnaud50-14ARNOLD Roy
REUNES Nick13-51DOUDA Tomas
OLIVARES Daniel29-35VAN DEN BIGGELAAR Nicky
ODSELL Caroline20-44TASTET Marc
TSOI Chun Yip31-33EKLUND Oskar
OKAMOTO Kazuki46-18MIYAZAKI Yuji
BORASSI Michele42-22ALBRIGTSEN Vidar
TANTIPRASONGCHAI Sittisak38-26CUPIAL Milosz
BARRASS Iain24-40VAN DEN BERG Erwin
COELLO Alejandro40-24RADZIVILOVSKY Pavel
SURY Bartlomiej31-33AUNCHULEE Piyanat
DUBOV Tikhon28-36FELDBORG Karsten
MIYAZAKI Yuji29-35HOBO Roel
ARNOLD Roy24-40MAY Michael
BERG Matthias37-27SURY Bartlomiej
PECZKOWSKI Pawel37-27PIHLAJAPURO Lari
LIGHTMAN Marie22-42REUNES Nick
CUPIAL Milosz49-15COELLO Alejandro
SANO Yoko16-48ROSE Brian
EKLUND Oskar36-28CHONG Sky
NORGREN Cecilia28-36BARRASS Iain
VALLUND Henrik15-49DELAUNAY Arnaud
TANIDA Kunihiko35-29TANTIPRASONGCHAI Sittisak
VAN DEN BERG Erwin40-24DUBOV Tikhon
BADSTED Palle02-62DANIELSEN Jostein
SCHOTTE Tom33-31ODEGARD Martin
AVERINA Elena18-46BORASSI Michele
SEELEY Ben31-33TASTET Marc
YAMAKAWA Takashi37-27OKAMOTO Kazuki
VAN DEN BIGGELAAR Nicky39-25BERNER Nils
WU Katie21-43ODSELL Caroline
DUBOV Alexey35-29HEMPIJIT Woramet
DOUDA Tomas34-30TSOI Chun Yip
ILACQUA Gianluca37-27OLIVARES Daniel
MATHISEN Ingeborg15-49DEXTER Helen
MURAWSKI Stefan21-43RENNEKAMP Billy
AUNCHULEE Piyanat45-19VORACEK Miroslav
FELDBORG Karsten30-34TURUNEN Daniel
KASHIWABARA Takuji20-44ENG Tintin
ALBRIGTSEN Vidar35-29HELMES Jiska
RADZIVILOVSKY Pavel21-43JUIGNER Arthur
VORACEK Miroslav15-49VAN DEN BIGGELAAR Nicky
ODEGARD Martin41-23EKLUND Oskar
TASTET Marc27-37AUNCHULEE Piyanat
NORGREN Cecilia46-18MURAWSKI Stefan
OLIVARES Daniel34-30VAN DEN BERG Erwin
MATHISEN Ingeborg15-49LIGHTMAN Marie
DUBOV Tikhon35-29JUIGNER Arthur
BORASSI Michele37-27MIYAZAKI Yuji
PIHLAJAPURO Lari54-10SANO Yoko
DANIELSEN Jostein53-11DUBOV Alexey
MAY Michael25-39VALLUND Henrik
OKAMOTO Kazuki40-24SEELEY Ben
DEXTER Helen25-39REUNES Nick
SCHOTTE Tom23-41YAMAKAWA Takashi
BARRASS Iain41-23BADSTED Palle
RENNEKAMP Billy15-49RADZIVILOVSKY Pavel
CUPIAL Milosz34-30FELDBORG Karsten
SURY Bartlomiej35-29TURUNEN Daniel
HOBO Roel29-35BERG Matthias
ENG Tintin25-39WU Katie
DELAUNAY Arnaud45-19AVERINA Elena
ROSE Brian30-34ILACQUA Gianluca
TANTIPRASONGCHAI Sittisak38-26DOUDA Tomas
ODSELL Caroline40-24TANIDA Kunihiko
HELMES Jiska50-14ARNOLD Roy
COELLO Alejandro28-36KASHIWABARA Takuji
CHONG Sky38-26ALBRIGTSEN Vidar
HEMPIJIT Woramet54-10TSOI Chun Yip
BERNER Nils47-17PECZKOWSKI Pawel
LIGHTMAN Marie25-39COELLO Alejandro
RADZIVILOVSKY Pavel54-10MATHISEN Ingeborg
JUIGNER Arthur29-35VAN DEN BERG Erwin
BADSTED Palle47-17NORGREN Cecilia
TURUNEN Daniel32-32MIYAZAKI Yuji
VALLUND Henrik47-17HELMES Jiska
ALBRIGTSEN Vidar08-56HEMPIJIT Woramet
OLIVARES Daniel29-35CHONG Sky
BERNER Nils17-47ODEGARD Martin
REUNES Nick26-38BARRASS Iain
ILACQUA Gianluca21-43VORACEK Miroslav
VAN DEN BIGGELAAR Nicky27-37OKAMOTO Kazuki
TANIDA Kunihiko44-20PIHLAJAPURO Lari
ODSELL Caroline29-35SCHOTTE Tom
PECZKOWSKI Pawel43-21DELAUNAY Arnaud
TSOI Chun Yip62-02DEXTER Helen
MURAWSKI Stefan27-37MAY Michael
BERG Matthias25-39BORASSI Michele
SANO Yoko25-39ENG Tintin
WU Katie44-20DANIELSEN Jostein
DOUDA Tomas21-43DUBOV Alexey
FELDBORG Karsten33-31AVERINA Elena
SEELEY Ben35-29HOBO Roel
KASHIWABARA Takuji42-22DUBOV Tikhon
TASTET Marc43-21SURY Bartlomiej
EKLUND Oskar53-11TANTIPRASONGCHAI Sittisak
ARNOLD Roy40-24RENNEKAMP Billy
ROSE Brian39-25CUPIAL Milosz
AUNCHULEE Piyanat27-37YAMAKAWA Takashi
TSOI Chun Yip31-33RADZIVILOVSKY Pavel
YAMAKAWA Takashi29-35TASTET Marc
BERG Matthias46-18ILACQUA Gianluca
OKAMOTO Kazuki48-16VORACEK Miroslav
PIHLAJAPURO Lari39-25HEMPIJIT Woramet
AVERINA Elena08-56DOUDA Tomas
WU Katie35-29BERNER Nils
ODEGARD Martin21-43VAN DEN BIGGELAAR Nicky
MAY Michael04-60SANO Yoko
DANIELSEN Jostein38-26OLIVARES Daniel
TANIDA Kunihiko42-22EKLUND Oskar
CHONG Sky35-29ROSE Brian
PECZKOWSKI Pawel25-39ODSELL Caroline
TANTIPRASONGCHAI Sittisak31-33BARRASS Iain
ENG Tintin36-28VALLUND Henrik
NORGREN Cecilia49-15LIGHTMAN Marie
RENNEKAMP Billy48-16MATHISEN Ingeborg
DUBOV Alexey28-36HOBO Roel
VAN DEN BERG Erwin22-42SURY Bartlomiej
DUBOV Tikhon17-47BADSTED Palle
COELLO Alejandro23-41ALBRIGTSEN Vidar
CUPIAL Milosz29-35KASHIWABARA Takuji
DEXTER Helen29-35MURAWSKI Stefan
SCHOTTE Tom16-48SEELEY Ben
DELAUNAY Arnaud33-31TURUNEN Daniel
JUIGNER Arthur52-12ARNOLD Roy
HELMES Jiska32-32REUNES Nick
MIYAZAKI Yuji31-33FELDBORG Karsten
BORASSI Michele27-37AUNCHULEE Piyanat
DUBOV Tikhon29-35TSOI Chun Yip
SURY Bartlomiej31-33BORASSI Michele
AVERINA Elena57-07RENNEKAMP Billy
LIGHTMAN Marie29-35MURAWSKI Stefan
RADZIVILOVSKY Pavel18-46VAN DEN BERG Erwin
VORACEK Miroslav33-31BERG Matthias
MATHISEN Ingeborg23-41ARNOLD Roy
FELDBORG Karsten21-43DANIELSEN Jostein
YAMAKAWA Takashi34-30TANIDA Kunihiko
AUNCHULEE Piyanat28-36VAN DEN BIGGELAAR Nicky
BERNER Nils40-24PIHLAJAPURO Lari
COELLO Alejandro38-26NORGREN Cecilia
ODSELL Caroline23-41CHONG Sky
BARRASS Iain15-49ENG Tintin
EKLUND Oskar29-35DELAUNAY Arnaud
HEMPIJIT Woramet29-35OLIVARES Daniel
DEXTER Helen24-40MAY Michael
REUNES Nick22-42JUIGNER Arthur
SCHOTTE Tom29-35WU Katie
HOBO Roel31-33ROSE Brian
TASTET Marc22-42OKAMOTO Kazuki
SEELEY Ben46-18ODEGARD Martin
BADSTED Palle26-38CUPIAL Milosz
VALLUND Henrik25-39TANTIPRASONGCHAI Sittisak
SANO Yoko38-26HELMES Jiska
ALBRIGTSEN Vidar30-34DUBOV Alexey
TURUNEN Daniel24-40PECZKOWSKI Pawel
DOUDA Tomas17-47MIYAZAKI Yuji
ILACQUA Gianluca37-27KASHIWABARA Takuji
KASHIWABARA Takuji45-19SANO Yoko
MURAWSKI Stefan20-44DUBOV Tikhon
DUBOV Alexey24-40SURY Bartlomiej
WU Katie11-53TASTET Marc
NORGREN Cecilia57-07MATHISEN Ingeborg
DOUDA Tomas23-41RADZIVILOVSKY Pavel
VAN DEN BERG Erwin30-34FELDBORG Karsten
MAY Michael26-38HEMPIJIT Woramet
CHONG Sky26-38AUNCHULEE Piyanat
JUIGNER Arthur64-00AVERINA Elena
HELMES Jiska53-11RENNEKAMP Billy
PECZKOWSKI Pawel29-35SCHOTTE Tom
ARNOLD Roy24-40REUNES Nick
ODEGARD Martin31-33BERG Matthias
PIHLAJAPURO Lari56-08BARRASS Iain
BADSTED Palle24-40COELLO Alejandro
TSOI Chun Yip27-37ALBRIGTSEN Vidar
MIYAZAKI Yuji30-34OLIVARES Daniel
TANTIPRASONGCHAI Sittisak30-34HOBO Roel
TURUNEN Daniel29-35VALLUND Henrik
BORASSI Michele30-34OKAMOTO Kazuki
ROSE Brian46-18BERNER Nils
DELAUNAY Arnaud13-51ODSELL Caroline
VAN DEN BIGGELAAR Nicky30-34YAMAKAWA Takashi
LIGHTMAN Marie16-48DEXTER Helen
CUPIAL Milosz42-22EKLUND Oskar
VORACEK Miroslav21-43SEELEY Ben
DANIELSEN Jostein37-27TANIDA Kunihiko
ENG Tintin32-32ILACQUA Gianluca
MATHISEN Ingeborg10-54TSOI Chun Yip
KASHIWABARA Takuji34-30ODEGARD Martin
ARNOLD Roy26-38LIGHTMAN Marie
RADZIVILOVSKY Pavel17-47MIYAZAKI Yuji
TANIDA Kunihiko30-34JUIGNER Arthur
ALBRIGTSEN Vidar33-31VAN DEN BERG Erwin
BARRASS Iain37-27COELLO Alejandro
SEELEY Ben40-24YAMAKAWA Takashi
OLIVARES Daniel15-49DELAUNAY Arnaud
BERNER Nils13-51CUPIAL Milosz
REUNES Nick30-34BADSTED Palle
VALLUND Henrik31-33DUBOV Alexey
TASTET Marc25-39VAN DEN BIGGELAAR Nicky
BERG Matthias51-13WU Katie
HOBO Roel43-21PIHLAJAPURO Lari
ILACQUA Gianluca22-42CHONG Sky
ODSELL Caroline24-40VORACEK Miroslav
SCHOTTE Tom27-37BORASSI Michele
AUNCHULEE Piyanat36-28DANIELSEN Jostein
AVERINA Elena45-19MURAWSKI Stefan
DUBOV Tikhon41-23HELMES Jiska
RENNEKAMP Billy11-53MAY Michael
DEXTER Helen10-54DOUDA Tomas
HEMPIJIT Woramet28-36EKLUND Oskar
FELDBORG Karsten23-41PECZKOWSKI Pawel
NORGREN Cecilia31-33TURUNEN Daniel
SANO Yoko25-39TANTIPRASONGCHAI Sittisak
OKAMOTO Kazuki36-28ROSE Brian
SURY Bartlomiej27-37ENG Tintin
RENNEKAMP Billy09-55NORGREN Cecilia
CHONG Sky26-38OKAMOTO Kazuki
MAY Michael23-41RADZIVILOVSKY Pavel
TANTIPRASONGCHAI Sittisak44-20OLIVARES Daniel
TSOI Chun Yip30-34VALLUND Henrik
VAN DEN BIGGELAAR Nicky35-29SEELEY Ben
HELMES Jiska46-18MATHISEN Ingeborg
DUBOV Alexey10-54BERNER Nils
EKLUND Oskar33-31ALBRIGTSEN Vidar
JUIGNER Arthur36-28ILACQUA Gianluca
VAN DEN BERG Erwin30-34LIGHTMAN Marie
BADSTED Palle29-35HEMPIJIT Woramet
BERG Matthias19-45AUNCHULEE Piyanat
TURUNEN Daniel34-30SANO Yoko
CUPIAL Milosz36-28HOBO Roel
DELAUNAY Arnaud28-36SCHOTTE Tom
MURAWSKI Stefan25-39REUNES Nick
DANIELSEN Jostein31-33ODSELL Caroline
YAMAKAWA Takashi32-32BORASSI Michele
ENG Tintin35-29PECZKOWSKI Pawel
ROSE Brian52-12SURY Bartlomiej
VORACEK Miroslav26-38TASTET Marc
COELLO Alejandro25-39AVERINA Elena
DOUDA Tomas38-26DUBOV Tikhon
PIHLAJAPURO Lari28-36FELDBORG Karsten
WU Katie48-16KASHIWABARA Takuji
ARNOLD Roy28-36DEXTER Helen
MIYAZAKI Yuji38-26BARRASS Iain
ODEGARD Martin20-44TANIDA Kunihiko
OKAMOTO Kazuki33-31YAMAKAWA Takashi
YAMAKAWA Takashi28-36OKAMOTO Kazuki
VAN DEN BIGGELAAR Nicky29-35AUNCHULEE Piyanat
AUNCHULEE Piyanat34-30VAN DEN BIGGELAAR Nicky
YAMAKAWA Takashi36-28VAN DEN BIGGELAAR Nicky
WU Katiewon againstODSELL Caroline
OKAMOTO Kazuki43-21AUNCHULEE Piyanat
AUNCHULEE Piyanat30-34OKAMOTO Kazuki