Ratings

Shinagawa Open 2008 advanced (Japan)
2008-01-06

Here are all results.

2008-01-06: Shinagawa Open 2008 advanced(Japan)
WATANABE Hajimewon againstTATSUMI-IIJIMA Yukiko
SATO Kouichirowon againstMORIMOTO Baidu
ITO Junyawon againstTAKEDA Kyoko
IWATA Hiroyukiwon againstTAMAKI Kyotaro
YAMAGUCHI Yoshiakilost toOZAWA Kou
WATAHIKI Kentawon againstNAGASAKI Hidekazu
MATSUYA Shinpeiwon againstWATANABE Hideaki
KOMAGATA Masayukiwon againstHITO Hitoshi
KURITA Seiyawon againstOHNO Atsuko
SATAKE Yosukewon againstSHIIKI Isamu
ISHIKAWA Akirawon againstFURUSAKI Yoko
TANAKA Shuntarowon againstISHIHARA Makoto
NAGASHIMA Kazuhitowon againstTSUKAMOTO Kazuma
MURAKAMI Takeshiwon againstSAWADA Tomohiro
IIJIMA Takamunewon againstWATANABE Satiko
YOSHIDA Yoshiakilost toNAKAMURA Yuya
KAWAGUCHI Yuukilost toNODA Bintatsu
MORINAGA Syouwon againstSHIROTA Yasuto
OKUDA Tsuyoshilost toKURAMOCHI Yuta
NAGANO Yasushilost toSAKAMOTO Nori
TAKIGAWA Mitsuakiwon againstSAITO Ayumi
ITAGAKI Kenichiwon againstKOBAYASHI Kasa
NISHIYAMA Momokowon againstSANO Yoko
TAKEISHI Takuyawon againstYASHIRO Miyabi
KOSHINO Kazuhikowon againstKOYAMA Yasuyuki
KAWAGUCHI Hayatowon againstMATSUZAWA Atsushi
KIKUCHI Junichilost toYAMAZAKI Nobuyuki
TOSAKA Hidekiwon againstIKEDA Atsuhiko
SATO Tetsuyawon againstMORI Takahiro
UEDA Mikiyawon againstMASUDA Letaka
WATANABE Hajimewon againstNAKAMURA Yuya
SATO Kouichirowon againstYAMAZAKI Nobuyuki
ITO Junyawon againstUEDA Mikiya
IWATA Hiroyukiwon againstITAGAKI Kenichi
YAMAGUCHI Yoshiakiwon againstMATSUZAWA Atsushi
WATAHIKI Kentawon againstTAKEISHI Takuya
OZAWA Kouwon againstKAWAGUCHI Hayato
MATSUYA Shinpeilost toNODA Bintatsu
KOMAGATA Masayukiwon againstTAKIGAWA Mitsuaki
KURITA Seiyawon againstNISHIYAMA Momoko
SATAKE Yosukewon againstSATO Tetsuya
ISHIKAWA Akirawon againstTOSAKA Hideki
TANAKA Shuntarolost toMORINAGA Syou
NAGASHIMA Kazuhitowon againstKOSHINO Kazuhiko
MURAKAMI Takeshiwon againstSAKAMOTO Nori
IIJIMA Takamunewon againstKURAMOCHI Yuta
YOSHIDA Yoshiakilost toSHIROTA Yasuto
KAWAGUCHI Yuukiwon againstIKEDA Atsuhiko
SAWADA Tomohirowon againstSHIIKI Isamu
OHNO Atsukowon againstNAGANO Yasushi
NAGASAKI Hidekazuwon againstYASHIRO Miyabi
OKUDA Tsuyoshiwon againstSANO Yoko
HITO Hitoshiwon againstSAITO Ayumi
TAMAKI Kyotarowon againstKOYAMA Yasuyuki
ISHIHARA Makotowon againstMASUDA Letaka
TSUKAMOTO Kazumawon againstKOBAYASHI Kasa
KIKUCHI Junichiwon againstMORIMOTO Baidu
TAKEDA Kyokolost toTATSUMI-IIJIMA Yukiko
MORI Takahirowon againstWATANABE Satiko
FURUSAKI Yokolost toWATANABE Hideaki
WATANABE Hajimewon againstITO Junya
SATO Kouichirowon againstMORINAGA Syou
IWATA Hiroyukiwon againstMURAKAMI Takeshi
YAMAGUCHI Yoshiakiwon againstTAMAKI Kyotaro
WATAHIKI Kentawon againstNODA Bintatsu
OZAWA Koulost toSATAKE Yosuke
MATSUYA Shinpeiwon againstTOSAKA Hideki
KOMAGATA Masayukiwon againstNAGASHIMA Kazuhito
KURITA Seiyawon againstISHIKAWA Akira
TANAKA Shuntarowon againstTAKIGAWA Mitsuaki
IIJIMA Takamunewon againstYAMAZAKI Nobuyuki
YOSHIDA Yoshiakiwon againstIKEDA Atsuhiko
KAWAGUCHI Yuukiwon againstKOBAYASHI Kasa
SAWADA Tomohirowon againstTATSUMI-IIJIMA Yukiko
NAKAMURA Yuyawon againstKIKUCHI Junichi
OHNO Atsuko32-32KOSHINO Kazuhiko
NAGASAKI Hidekazulost toHITO Hitoshi
OKUDA Tsuyoshiwon againstUEDA Mikiya
NAGANO Yasushilost toWATANABE Satiko
ITAGAKI Kenichiwon againstKAWAGUCHI Hayato
ISHIHARA Makotowon againstNISHIYAMA Momoko
TAKEISHI Takuyawon againstWATANABE Hideaki
SAKAMOTO Noriwon againstSATO Tetsuya
TSUKAMOTO Kazumawon againstMORI Takahiro
SHIROTA Yasutowon againstKURAMOCHI Yuta
TAKEDA Kyokowon againstFURUSAKI Yoko
KOYAMA Yasuyukiwon againstYASHIRO Miyabi
MATSUZAWA Atsushiwon againstSANO Yoko
MASUDA Letakalost toSHIIKI Isamu
SAITO Ayumiwon againstMORIMOTO Baidu
WATANABE Hajimewon againstKURITA Seiya
SATO Kouichirowon againstIWATA Hiroyuki
ITO Junyawon againstNODA Bintatsu
YAMAGUCHI Yoshiakiwon againstSAKAMOTO Nori
WATAHIKI Kentawon againstKOMAGATA Masayuki
OZAWA Kouwon againstITAGAKI Kenichi
MATSUYA Shinpeiwon againstMORINAGA Syou
SATAKE Yosukelost toIIJIMA Takamune
ISHIKAWA Akiralost toTSUKAMOTO Kazuma
TANAKA Shuntarowon againstOKUDA Tsuyoshi
NAGASHIMA Kazuhitowon againstHITO Hitoshi
MURAKAMI Takeshiwon againstISHIHARA Makoto
YOSHIDA Yoshiakiwon againstWATANABE Hideaki
KAWAGUCHI Yuukiwon againstOHNO Atsuko
SAWADA Tomohiro32-32NAKAMURA Yuya
NAGASAKI Hidekazuwon againstMATSUZAWA Atsushi
TAMAKI Kyotarowon againstKURAMOCHI Yuta
NAGANO Yasushiwon againstYASHIRO Miyabi
TAKIGAWA Mitsuakiwon againstTOSAKA Hideki
NISHIYAMA Momokolost toMORI Takahiro
TAKEISHI Takuyalost toSHIROTA Yasuto
KOSHINO Kazuhikowon againstYAMAZAKI Nobuyuki
KAWAGUCHI Hayatowon againstSAITO Ayumi
KIKUCHI Junichi32-32TAKEDA Kyoko
KOBAYASHI Kasalost toIKEDA Atsuhiko
KOYAMA Yasuyukiwon againstSATO Tetsuya
TATSUMI-IIJIMA Yukikowon againstSHIIKI Isamu
FURUSAKI Yokowon againstSANO Yoko
UEDA Mikiyawon againstWATANABE Satiko
MASUDA Letakawon againstMORIMOTO Baidu
WATANABE Hajimewon againstSATO Kouichiro
ITO Junyawon againstNAGASHIMA Kazuhito
IWATA Hiroyukiwon againstKAWAGUCHI Yuuki
YAMAGUCHI Yoshiakiwon againstSATAKE Yosuke
WATAHIKI Kentawon againstIIJIMA Takamune
OZAWA Kouwon againstTANAKA Shuntaro
MATSUYA Shinpeiwon againstKURITA Seiya
KOMAGATA Masayukiwon againstTSUKAMOTO Kazuma
ISHIKAWA Akirawon againstUEDA Mikiya
MURAKAMI Takeshiwon againstSHIROTA Yasuto
YOSHIDA Yoshiakiwon againstISHIHARA Makoto
MORINAGA Syouwon againstTAMAKI Kyotaro
SAWADA Tomohiro32-32KOSHINO Kazuhiko
NAKAMURA Yuyawon againstNAGASAKI Hidekazu
OHNO Atsukowon againstKAWAGUCHI Hayato
OKUDA Tsuyoshiwon againstSAKAMOTO Nori
HITO Hitoshilost toITAGAKI Kenichi
NAGANO Yasushiwon againstKIKUCHI Junichi
TAKIGAWA Mitsuakiwon againstKOYAMA Yasuyuki
NODA Bintatsuwon againstTATSUMI-IIJIMA Yukiko
NISHIYAMA Momokowon againstWATANABE Satiko
TAKEISHI Takuyawon againstMORI Takahiro
TAKEDA Kyokolost toYAMAZAKI Nobuyuki
KOBAYASHI Kasawon againstYASHIRO Miyabi
MATSUZAWA Atsushilost toKURAMOCHI Yuta
TOSAKA Hidekiwon againstSHIIKI Isamu
SATO Tetsuyalost toWATANABE Hideaki
FURUSAKI Yokowon againstIKEDA Atsuhiko
MASUDA Letakawon againstSAITO Ayumi
SANO Yokowon againstMORIMOTO Baidu
WATANABE Hajimewon againstWATAHIKI Kenta
SATO Kouichirowon againstMATSUYA Shinpei
ITO Junyawon againstMURAKAMI Takeshi
IWATA Hiroyukiwon againstKOMAGATA Masayuki
YAMAGUCHI Yoshiakiwon againstIIJIMA Takamune
OZAWA Kouwon againstNAKAMURA Yuya
KURITA Seiyawon againstOKUDA Tsuyoshi
SATAKE Yosukewon againstTAKIGAWA Mitsuaki
ISHIKAWA Akirawon againstNODA Bintatsu
TANAKA Shuntarowon againstTSUKAMOTO Kazuma
NAGASHIMA Kazuhitowon againstITAGAKI Kenichi
YOSHIDA Yoshiakiwon againstKOSHINO Kazuhiko
KAWAGUCHI Yuukiwon againstTAKEISHI Takuya
MORINAGA Syou32-32SAWADA Tomohiro
OHNO Atsukowon againstSHIROTA Yasuto
NAGASAKI Hidekazuwon againstYAMAZAKI Nobuyuki
HITO Hitoshiwon againstKURAMOCHI Yuta
TAMAKI Kyotarowon againstTATSUMI-IIJIMA Yukiko
NAGANO Yasushiwon againstKOYAMA Yasuyuki
ISHIHARA Makotowon againstTOSAKA Hideki
NISHIYAMA Momokowon againstFURUSAKI Yoko
SAKAMOTO Noriwon againstMORI Takahiro
KAWAGUCHI Hayatowon againstWATANABE Hideaki
KIKUCHI Junichiwon againstUEDA Mikiya
TAKEDA Kyokowon againstMASUDA Letaka
KOBAYASHI Kasawon againstWATANABE Satiko
MATSUZAWA Atsushiwon againstSHIIKI Isamu
SATO Tetsuyawon againstSAITO Ayumi
IKEDA Atsuhikowon againstSANO Yoko
MORIMOTO Baiduwon againstYASHIRO Miyabi