Ratings

Othello World Cup (World)
2013-01-24 → 2013-01-27

Here are all results.

2013-01-242013-01-27: Othello World Cup(World)
OKAMOTO Kazukiwon againstJUIGNER Arthur
OKAMOTO Kazukiwon againstODSELL Caroline
OKAMOTO Kazukiwon againstESAKI Yuta
OKAMOTO Kazukiwon againstTAMENORI Hideshi
OKAMOTO Kazukiwon againstTAKANASHI Yusuke
OKAMOTO Kazukiwon againstSUEKUNI Makoto
OKAMOTO Kazukiwon againstVINAR Matt
OKAMOTO Kazukiwon againstKURITA Seiya
OKAMOTO Kazukiwon againstHAND David
OKAMOTO Kazukiwon againstNOWAK Dominik
OKAMOTO Kazukiwon againstKURAHASHI Satoshi
OKAMOTO Kazukiwon againstSCHOTTE Tom
OKAMOTO Kazukiwon againstKORTENDIJK Albert
SUEKUNI Makotowon againstODEGARD Martin
SUEKUNI Makotowon againstAUBROECK Patrick
SUEKUNI Makotowon againstBERG Matthias
SUEKUNI Makotowon againstBECK David
SUEKUNI Makotowon againstURASHIMA Mei
SUEKUNI Makotowon againstTAKANASHI Yusuke
SUEKUNI Makotowon againstESAKI Yuta
SUEKUNI Makotowon againstTODA Tomoya
SUEKUNI Makotowon againstMIYAZAKI Yuji
SUEKUNI Makotowon againstHAND David
SUEKUNI Makotowon againstMARCONI Francesco
SUEKUNI Makotowon againstHIDAYAT Romy
TODA Tomoyawon againstYAP Siew Kun
TODA Tomoyawon againstSTENBERG Veronica
TODA Tomoyawon againstKASHIWABARA Takuji
TODA Tomoyawon againstROSE Brian
TODA Tomoyawon againstAUBROECK Patrick
TODA Tomoyawon againstODEGARD Martin
TODA Tomoyawon againstURASHIMA Mei
TODA Tomoyawon againstTAKANASHI Yusuke
TODA Tomoyawon againstTAMENORI Hideshi
TODA Tomoyawon againstMORENO Borja
KURITA Seiyawon againstSKOGEN Tor Birger
KURITA Seiyawon againstNORGREN Cecilia
KURITA Seiyawon againstMIYAZAKI Yuji
KURITA Seiyawon againstSONG Yan
KURITA Seiyawon againstBERG Matthias
KURITA Seiyawon againstMORENO Borja
KURITA Seiyawon againstODEGARD Martin
KURITA Seiyawon againstNOWAK Dominik
KURITA Seiyawon againstTAKANASHI Yusuke
TAKANASHI Yusukewon againstROSE Brian
TAKANASHI Yusukewon againstMORENO Borja
TAKANASHI Yusukewon againstPRASEPTYO Linda
TAKANASHI Yusukewon againstNAKAJIMA Tetsuya
TAKANASHI Yusukewon againstCHEN Kai
TAKANASHI Yusukewon againstBECK David
TAKANASHI Yusukewon againstTAMENORI Hideshi
TAKANASHI Yusukewon againstTAKIZAWA Masaki
TAKANASHI Yusukewon againstHAND David
DELAUNAY Arnaudwon againstITO Junya
DELAUNAY Arnaudwon againstVINAR Matt
DELAUNAY Arnaudwon againstKOZUKA Katsuhiko
DELAUNAY Arnaudwon againstSURY Bartlomiej
DELAUNAY Arnaudwon againstYAP Siew Kun
DELAUNAY Arnaudwon againstWILLIAM Joanna
DELAUNAY Arnaudwon againstVAN DEN BIGGELAAR Nicky
DELAUNAY Arnaudwon againstTAKIZAWA Masaki
DELAUNAY Arnaudwon againstBERG Matthias
ITO Junyawon againstFELDBORG Karsten
ITO Junyawon againstMIYAZAKI Yuji
ITO Junyawon againstAUBROECK Patrick
ITO Junyawon againstKORTENDIJK Albert
ITO Junyawon againstJUIGNER Arthur
ITO Junyawon againstBECK David
ITO Junyawon againstODEGARD Martin
ITO Junyawon againstNOWAK Dominik
ITO Junyawon againstTAMENORI Hideshi
HAND Davidwon againstHELMES Jiska
HAND Davidwon againstKURAHASHI Satoshi
HAND Davidwon againstKURITA Seiya
HAND Davidwon againstWU Katie
HAND Davidwon againstITO Junya
HAND Davidwon againstVINAR Matt
HAND Davidwon againstDELAUNAY Arnaud
HAND Davidwon againstSURY Bartlomiej
TAMENORI Hideshiwon againstLEE Choon Foong
TAMENORI Hideshiwon againstCHEN Kai
TAMENORI Hideshiwon againstNOWAK Dominik
TAMENORI Hideshiwon againstHAND David
TAMENORI Hideshiwon againstDONG Zhen
TAMENORI Hideshiwon againstDELAUNAY Arnaud
TAMENORI Hideshiwon againstAUBROECK Patrick
TAMENORI Hideshiwon againstESAKI Yuta
BERG Matthiaswon againstTAKIZAWA Masaki
BERG Matthiaswon againstHAYASAKA Toshie
BERG Matthiaswon againstVAN DEN BIGGELAAR Nicky
BERG Matthiaswon againstKOH Bo Chao Alex
BERG Matthiaswon againstCUPIAL Milosz
BERG Matthiaswon againstWILLIAM Joanna
BERG Matthiaswon againstURASHIMA Mei
BERG Matthiaswon againstSONG Yan
SONG Yanwon againstCUPIAL Milosz
SONG Yanwon againstTODA Tomoya
SONG Yanwon againstSURY Bartlomiej
SONG Yanwon againstKOZUKA Katsuhiko
SONG Yanwon againstNAKAJIMA Tetsuya
SONG Yanwon againstKASHIWABARA Takuji
SONG Yanwon againstMIYAZAKI Yuji
SONG Yanwon againstAUBROECK Patrick
KOZUKA Katsuhikowon againstMARCONI Francesco
KOZUKA Katsuhikowon againstTSOI Chun Yip
KOZUKA Katsuhikowon againstKANG Le
KOZUKA Katsuhikowon againstDONG Zhen
KOZUKA Katsuhikowon againstHAYASAKA Toshie
KOZUKA Katsuhikowon againstWILLIAM Joanna
KOZUKA Katsuhikowon againstODEGARD Martin
KOZUKA Katsuhikowon againstKURITA Seiya
TAKIZAWA Masakiwon againstMARCONI Francesco
TAKIZAWA Masakiwon againstKURAHASHI Satoshi
TAKIZAWA Masakiwon againstMORENO Borja
TAKIZAWA Masakiwon againstKOH Bo Chao Alex
TAKIZAWA Masakiwon againstSURY Bartlomiej
TAKIZAWA Masakiwon againstSONG Yan
TAKIZAWA Masakiwon againstVINAR Matt
TAKIZAWA Masakiwon againstNOWAK Dominik
VAN DEN BIGGELAAR Nickywon againstTAKIZAWA Masaki
VAN DEN BIGGELAAR Nickywon againstKURAHASHI Satoshi
VAN DEN BIGGELAAR Nickywon againstHIDAYAT Romy
VAN DEN BIGGELAAR Nickywon againstKORTENDIJK Albert
VAN DEN BIGGELAAR Nickywon againstFELDBORG Karsten
VAN DEN BIGGELAAR Nickywon againstMORENO Borja
VAN DEN BIGGELAAR Nickywon againstROSE Brian
VAN DEN BIGGELAAR Nickywon againstESAKI Yuta
KASHIWABARA Takujiwon againstJUIGNER Arthur
KASHIWABARA Takujiwon againstHIDAYAT Romy
KASHIWABARA Takujiwon againstSKOGEN Tor Birger
KASHIWABARA Takujiwon againstWU Katie
KASHIWABARA Takujiwon againstKOZUKA Katsuhiko
KASHIWABARA Takujiwon againstTSOI Chun Yip
KASHIWABARA Takujiwon againstMIYAZAKI Yuji
KASHIWABARA Takujiwon againstSURY Bartlomiej
SURY Bartlomiejwon againstKOZUKA Katsuhiko
SURY Bartlomiejwon againstKURITA Seiya
SURY Bartlomiejwon againstWU Katie
SURY Bartlomiejwon againstJUIGNER Arthur
SURY Bartlomiejwon againstROSE Brian
SURY Bartlomiejwon againstYAP Siew Kun
SURY Bartlomiejwon againstAUBROECK Patrick
ESAKI Yutawon againstNORGREN Cecilia
ESAKI Yutawon againstHIDAYAT Romy
ESAKI Yutawon againstKASHIWABARA Takuji
ESAKI Yutawon againstITO Junya
ESAKI Yutawon againstBERG Matthias
ESAKI Yutawon againstODEGARD Martin
ESAKI Yutawon againstCHEN Kai
AUBROECK Patrickwon againstKASHIWABARA Takuji
AUBROECK Patrickwon againstSHINOHARA Ryo
AUBROECK Patrickwon againstKANG Le
AUBROECK Patrickwon againstVAN DEN BIGGELAAR Nicky
AUBROECK Patrickwon againstHIDAYAT Romy
AUBROECK Patrickwon againstBECK David
AUBROECK Patrickwon againstYAP Siew Kun
NOWAK Dominikwon againstVAN DEN BIGGELAAR Nicky
NOWAK Dominikwon againstKOH Bo Chao Alex
NOWAK Dominikwon againstVORACEK Miroslav
NOWAK Dominikwon againstWILLIAM Joanna
NOWAK Dominikwon againstFELDBORG Karsten
NOWAK Dominikwon againstURASHIMA Mei
NOWAK Dominikwon againstESAKI Yuta
MORENO Borjawon againstSHINOHARA Ryo
MORENO Borjawon againstTOKI Yugo
MORENO Borjawon againstODSELL Caroline
MORENO Borjawon againstKOH Bo Chao Alex
MORENO Borjawon againstFELDBORG Karsten
MORENO Borjawon againstYAMANAKA Mami
MORENO Borjawon againstVINAR Matt
HIDAYAT Romywon againstTOKI Yugo
HIDAYAT Romywon againstJUIGNER Arthur
HIDAYAT Romywon againstKURAHASHI Satoshi
HIDAYAT Romywon againstROSE Brian
HIDAYAT Romywon againstPRASEPTYO Linda
HIDAYAT Romywon againstFRONMARK Marcus
HIDAYAT Romywon againstURASHIMA Mei
KORTENDIJK Albertwon againstHELMES Jiska
KORTENDIJK Albertwon againstYAMANAKA Mami
KORTENDIJK Albertwon againstODSELL Caroline
KORTENDIJK Albertwon againstKURAHASHI Satoshi
KORTENDIJK Albertwon againstPRASEPTYO Linda
KORTENDIJK Albertwon againstCHEN Kai
KORTENDIJK Albertwon againstESAKI Yuta
ODEGARD Martinwon againstSCHOTTE Tom
ODEGARD Martinwon againstFRONMARK Marcus
ODEGARD Martinwon againstHAYASAKA Toshie
ODEGARD Martinwon againstNOWAK Dominik
ODEGARD Martinwon againstDELAUNAY Arnaud
ODEGARD Martinwon againstKANG Le
ODEGARD Martinwon againstTSOI Chun Yip
BECK Davidwon againstHELMES Jiska
BECK Davidwon againstTODA Tomoya
BECK Davidwon againstCUPIAL Milosz
BECK Davidwon againstSURY Bartlomiej
BECK Davidwon againstCHEN Kai
BECK Davidwon againstODSELL Caroline
BECK Davidwon againstYAP Siew Kun
ROSE Brianwon againstYAMANAKA Mami
ROSE Brianwon againstSKOGEN Tor Birger
ROSE Brianwon againstKOZUKA Katsuhiko
ROSE Brianwon againstSHINOHARA Ryo
ROSE Brianwon againstMARCONI Francesco
ROSE Brianwon againstNAKAJIMA Tetsuya
ROSE Brianwon againstCHEN Kai
NAKAJIMA Tetsuyawon againstWILLIAM Joanna
NAKAJIMA Tetsuyawon againstDONG Zhen
NAKAJIMA Tetsuyawon againstHAND David
NAKAJIMA Tetsuyawon againstSHINOHARA Jun
NAKAJIMA Tetsuyawon againstLEE Choon Foong
NAKAJIMA Tetsuyawon againstWU Katie
NAKAJIMA Tetsuyawon againstMIYAZAKI Yuji
WILLIAM Joannawon againstTAN KIN Piow
WILLIAM Joannawon againstODSELL Caroline
WILLIAM Joannawon againstDONG Zhen
WILLIAM Joannawon againstPRASEPTYO Linda
WILLIAM Joannawon againstCHEN Kai
WILLIAM Joannawon againstYAMANAKA Mami
WILLIAM Joannawon againstURASHIMA Mei
KOH Bo Chao Alexwon againstWU Katie
KOH Bo Chao Alexwon againstKANG Le
KOH Bo Chao Alexwon againstWILLIAM Joanna
KOH Bo Chao Alexwon againstTAN KIN Piow
KOH Bo Chao Alexwon againstCUPIAL Milosz
KOH Bo Chao Alexwon againstFELDBORG Karsten
KOH Bo Chao Alexwon againstVINAR Matt
URASHIMA Meiwon againstTAN KIN Piow
URASHIMA Meiwon againstTSOI Chun Yip
URASHIMA Meiwon againstDELAUNAY Arnaud
URASHIMA Meiwon againstSONG Yan
URASHIMA Meiwon againstTAKIZAWA Masaki
URASHIMA Meiwon againstYAP Siew Kun
VINAR Mattwon againstKORTENDIJK Albert
VINAR Mattwon againstROSE Brian
VINAR Mattwon againstPRASEPTYO Linda
VINAR Mattwon againstSONG Yan
VINAR Mattwon againstTAMENORI Hideshi
VINAR Mattwon againstHIDAYAT Romy
CHEN Kaiwon againstYAMANAKA Mami
CHEN Kaiwon againstCUPIAL Milosz
CHEN Kaiwon againstMORENO Borja
CHEN Kaiwon againstNAKAJIMA Tetsuya
CHEN Kaiwon againstFRONMARK Marcus
CHEN Kaiwon againstHAYASAKA Toshie
YAP Siew Kunwon againstSTENBERG Veronica
YAP Siew Kunwon againstODSELL Caroline
YAP Siew Kunwon againstPRASEPTYO Linda
YAP Siew Kunwon againstNAKAJIMA Tetsuya
YAP Siew Kunwon againstKASHIWABARA Takuji
YAP Siew Kunwon againstKOH Bo Chao Alex
MIYAZAKI Yujiwon againstSCHOTTE Tom
MIYAZAKI Yujiwon againstNORGREN Cecilia
MIYAZAKI Yujiwon againstFRONMARK Marcus
MIYAZAKI Yujiwon againstVAN DEN BIGGELAAR Nicky
MIYAZAKI Yujiwon againstBERG Matthias
MIYAZAKI Yujiwon againstVINAR Matt
TSOI Chun Yipwon againstSTENBERG Veronica
TSOI Chun Yipwon againstNORGREN Cecilia
TSOI Chun Yipwon againstVORACEK Miroslav
TSOI Chun Yipwon againstDONG Zhen
TSOI Chun Yipwon againstFELDBORG Karsten
TSOI Chun Yipwon againstFRONMARK Marcus
ODSELL Carolinewon againstSHINOHARA Jun
ODSELL Carolinewon againstSCHOTTE Tom
ODSELL Carolinewon againstHELMES Jiska
ODSELL Carolinewon againstSTENBERG Veronica
ODSELL Carolinewon againstPRASEPTYO Linda
ODSELL Carolinewon againstCUPIAL Milosz
HAYASAKA Toshiewon againstBECK David
HAYASAKA Toshiewon againstYAP Siew Kun
HAYASAKA Toshiewon againstTSOI Chun Yip
HAYASAKA Toshiewon againstSHINOHARA Jun
HAYASAKA Toshiewon againstCUPIAL Milosz
HAYASAKA Toshiewon againstTOKI Yugo
SCHOTTE Tomwon againstLEE Choon Foong
SCHOTTE Tomwon againstHELMES Jiska
SCHOTTE Tomwon againstVORACEK Miroslav
SCHOTTE Tomwon againstSHINOHARA Ryo
SCHOTTE Tomwon againstBECK David
SCHOTTE Tomwon againstYAMANAKA Mami
MARCONI Francescowon againstHELMES Jiska
MARCONI Francescowon againstSCHOTTE Tom
MARCONI Francescowon againstODSELL Caroline
MARCONI Francescowon againstNAKAJIMA Tetsuya
MARCONI Francescowon againstLEE Choon Foong
MARCONI Francescowon againstWU Katie
DONG Zhenwon againstKANG Le
DONG Zhenwon againstYAMANAKA Mami
DONG Zhenwon againstSHINOHARA Ryo
DONG Zhenwon againstTOKI Yugo
DONG Zhenwon againstLEE Choon Foong
DONG Zhenwon againstFRONMARK Marcus
VORACEK Miroslavwon againstLEE Choon Foong
VORACEK Miroslavwon againstNORGREN Cecilia
VORACEK Miroslavwon againstHELMES Jiska
VORACEK Miroslavwon againstKANG Le
VORACEK Miroslavwon againstSHINOHARA Ryo
VORACEK Miroslavwon againstFELDBORG Karsten
CUPIAL Miloszwon againstVORACEK Miroslav
CUPIAL Miloszwon againstKORTENDIJK Albert
CUPIAL Miloszwon againstTOKI Yugo
CUPIAL Miloszwon againstWU Katie
CUPIAL Miloszwon againstKURAHASHI Satoshi
FRONMARK Marcuswon againstMARCONI Francesco
FRONMARK Marcuswon againstTOKI Yugo
FRONMARK Marcuswon againstVORACEK Miroslav
FRONMARK Marcuswon againstKOH Bo Chao Alex
FRONMARK Marcuswon againstKANG Le
FELDBORG Karstenwon againstSTENBERG Veronica
FELDBORG Karstenwon againstSHINOHARA Ryo
FELDBORG Karstenwon againstHAYASAKA Toshie
FELDBORG Karstenwon againstURASHIMA Mei
FELDBORG Karstenwon againstDONG Zhen
WU Katiewon againstMIYAZAKI Yuji
WU Katiewon againstDONG Zhen
WU Katiewon againstFRONMARK Marcus
WU Katiewon againstTAN KIN Piow
WU Katiewon againstJUIGNER Arthur
YAMANAKA Mamiwon againstSHINOHARA Jun
YAMANAKA Mamiwon againstTAN KIN Piow
YAMANAKA Mamiwon againstSKOGEN Tor Birger
YAMANAKA Mamiwon againstSHINOHARA Ryo
YAMANAKA Mamiwon againstJUIGNER Arthur
TOKI Yugowon againstKORTENDIJK Albert
TOKI Yugowon againstSTENBERG Veronica
TOKI Yugowon againstNORGREN Cecilia
TOKI Yugowon againstSHINOHARA Jun
TOKI Yugowon againstJUIGNER Arthur
KANG Lewon againstLEE Choon Foong
KANG Lewon againstTSOI Chun Yip
KANG Lewon againstYAMANAKA Mami
KANG Lewon againstITO Junya
KANG Lewon againstSKOGEN Tor Birger
PRASEPTYO Lindawon againstFELDBORG Karsten
PRASEPTYO Lindawon againstFRONMARK Marcus
PRASEPTYO Lindawon againstVORACEK Miroslav
PRASEPTYO Lindawon againstKURAHASHI Satoshi
PRASEPTYO Lindawon againstSTENBERG Veronica
JUIGNER Arthurwon againstSCHOTTE Tom
JUIGNER Arthurwon againstSHINOHARA Jun
JUIGNER Arthurwon againstCUPIAL Milosz
JUIGNER Arthurwon againstHAYASAKA Toshie
JUIGNER Arthurwon againstTAN KIN Piow
LEE Choon Foongwon againstHELMES Jiska
LEE Choon Foongwon againstHAYASAKA Toshie
LEE Choon Foongwon againstTOKI Yugo
LEE Choon Foongwon againstWU Katie
LEE Choon Foongwon againstSHINOHARA Jun
SHINOHARA Ryowon againstSKOGEN Tor Birger
SHINOHARA Ryowon againstTSOI Chun Yip
SHINOHARA Ryowon againstLEE Choon Foong
SHINOHARA Ryowon againstTAN KIN Piow
SHINOHARA Ryowon againstHELMES Jiska
NORGREN Ceciliawon againstSHINOHARA Jun
NORGREN Ceciliawon againstSKOGEN Tor Birger
NORGREN Ceciliawon againstSTENBERG Veronica
NORGREN Ceciliawon againstPRASEPTYO Linda
NORGREN Ceciliawon againstKURAHASHI Satoshi
KURAHASHI Satoshiwon againstVORACEK Miroslav
KURAHASHI Satoshiwon againstTAN KIN Piow
KURAHASHI Satoshiwon againstSKOGEN Tor Birger
KURAHASHI Satoshiwon againstSHINOHARA Jun
SHINOHARA Junwon againstMARCONI Francesco
SHINOHARA Junwon againstSCHOTTE Tom
SHINOHARA Junwon againstSTENBERG Veronica
SHINOHARA Junwon againstSKOGEN Tor Birger
STENBERG Veronicawon againstMARCONI Francesco
STENBERG Veronicawon againstTAN KIN Piow
STENBERG Veronicawon againstSKOGEN Tor Birger
HELMES Jiskawon againstNORGREN Cecilia
HELMES Jiskawon againstSKOGEN Tor Birger
HELMES Jiskawon againstSTENBERG Veronica
TAN KIN Piowwon againstHELMES Jiska
TAN KIN Piowwon againstNORGREN Cecilia
TAN KIN Piowwon againstKANG Le
SKOGEN Tor Birgerwon againstTAN KIN Piow
SKOGEN Tor Birgerwon againstTOKI Yugo
HAND Davidwon againstTAMENORI Hideshi
OKAMOTO Kazukiwon againstHAND David
KURITA Seiyawon againstTAKANASHI Yusuke
SUEKUNI Makotolost toITO Junya
TODA Tomoyalost toDELAUNAY Arnaud
OKAMOTO Kazukiwon againstKURITA Seiya
ITO Junyawon againstDELAUNAY Arnaud
KURITA Seiyawon againstDELAUNAY Arnaud
WILLIAM Joannawon againstURASHIMA Mei
OKAMOTO Kazuki25-39ITO Junya
ITO Junya43-21OKAMOTO Kazuki
TAKANASHI Yusukewon againstVAN DEN BIGGELAAR Nicky
SUEKUNI Makotowon againstNOWAK Dominik
YAMANAKA Mamiwon againstYAP Siew Kun
JUIGNER Arthurwon againstKURAHASHI Satoshi