Ratings

EGP Cambridge (Great-Britain)
2009-02-28 → 2009-03-01

Here is the registered standings after the swiss-system or the round-robin.
This list may not take into account playoffs, semi-finals, finals, bye or withdrawn games...
Due to number changes, the names may not be correct in the list below.

      ID, Name, First name, Points, tie-break

      45, ANDRIANI, Bintsa, F, 11, 486
    2357, HAND, David, GB,  8, 459
     839, KASHIWABARA, Takuji, F,  8, 411
    2795, SCHOTTE, Tom, B,  8, 399
    6437, BECK, David, GB,  8, 389
      79, LEADER, Imre, GB,  7, 375
    1454, FRONMARK, Marcus, S,  6, 400
    2036, TURNER, Ian, GB,  6, 399
     804, HUBBARD, Geoff, AUS,  6, 375
    5071, HOBO, Roel, NL,  6, 368
    5181, HELMES, Sido, NL,  5, 401
    5239, FRANSEN, Martin, NL,  5, 384
    1059, STOEVRING, Pia, DK,  5, 376
    4019, PRIDMORE, Ben, GB,  5, 360
    2799, PEPERKAMP, Marcel, B,  5, 359
    2006, ARNOLD, Roy, GB,  5, 319
    2065, MARSON, Phil, GB,  5, 308
    2094, ROBISON, Aidan, GB,  4, 315
    5265, DE BOER, Akke-Lien, NL,  3, 324
    2033, TURNER, Alison, GB,  3, 244
    2352, TURNER, Kali, GB,  2, 185
    2097, TURNER, Tani, GB,  0, 108

 

Here are all results.

2009-02-282009-03-01: EGP Cambridge(Great-Britain)
ARNOLD Roy43-21PEPERKAMP Marcel
TURNER Tanith17-47FRANSEN Martin
MARSON Phil06-58KASHIWABARA Takuji
HOBO Roel55-09PRIDMORE Ben
FRONMARK Marcus48-16TURNER Kali
HAND David47-17HUBBARD Geoff
SCHOTTE Tom38-26DE BOER Akke-Lien
HELMES Sido44-20LEADER Imre
STOEVRING Pia13-51TURNER Ian
TURNER Alison25-39ROBISON Aidan
LEADER Imre34-30FRONMARK Marcus
PRIDMORE Ben29-35TURNER Kali
DE BOER Akke-Lien29-35TURNER Alison
HUBBARD Geoff45-19STOEVRING Pia
TURNER Ian21-43HAND David
FRANSEN Martin52-12ARNOLD Roy
BECK David55-09MARSON Phil
PEPERKAMP Marcel53-11TURNER Tanith
KASHIWABARA Takuji42-22HOBO Roel
ROBISON Aidan14-50HELMES Sido
TURNER Alison06-58LEADER Imre
MARSON Phil51-13DE BOER Akke-Lien
STOEVRING Pia57-07ROBISON Aidan
ARNOLD Roy11-53HUBBARD Geoff
HOBO Roel45-19PEPERKAMP Marcel
TURNER Tanith11-53PRIDMORE Ben
TURNER Kali09-55TURNER Ian
SCHOTTE Tom52-12BECK David
FRONMARK Marcus43-21FRANSEN Martin
HAND David31-33KASHIWABARA Takuji
PEPERKAMP Marcel39-25STOEVRING Pia
PRIDMORE Ben33-31MARSON Phil
BECK David51-13TURNER Alison
TURNER Kali08-56HAND David
TURNER Ian38-26FRONMARK Marcus
DE BOER Akke-Lien45-19TURNER Tanith
ROBISON Aidan31-33ARNOLD Roy
HUBBARD Geoff31-33HOBO Roel
LEADER Imre42-22SCHOTTE Tom
FRANSEN Martin44-20HELMES Sido
FRONMARK Marcus38-26HUBBARD Geoff
LEADER Imre33-31TURNER Ian
HELMES Sido29-35KASHIWABARA Takuji
TURNER Tanith13-51TURNER Kali
ARNOLD Roy17-47BECK David
TURNER Alison07-57PRIDMORE Ben
MARSON Phil39-25ROBISON Aidan
SCHOTTE Tom53-11PEPERKAMP Marcel
HOBO Roel38-26FRANSEN Martin
STOEVRING Pia33-31DE BOER Akke-Lien
DE BOER Akke-Lien24-40ROBISON Aidan
KASHIWABARA Takuji43-21LEADER Imre
FRANSEN Martin27-37SCHOTTE Tom
TURNER Kali00-64STOEVRING Pia
BECK David35-29TURNER Ian
PEPERKAMP Marcel55-09MARSON Phil
PRIDMORE Ben24-40FRONMARK Marcus
TURNER Alison57-07TURNER Tanith
HAND David57-07ARNOLD Roy
HUBBARD Geoff36-28HELMES Sido
STOEVRING Pia14-50PRIDMORE Ben
SCHOTTE Tom34-30KASHIWABARA Takuji
ROBISON Aidan51-13TURNER Kali
ARNOLD Roy36-28DE BOER Akke-Lien
PEPERKAMP Marcel43-21FRANSEN Martin
HELMES Sido56-08TURNER Alison
HOBO Roel22-42HAND David
LEADER Imre30-34BECK David
MARSON Phil52-12TURNER Tanith
TURNER Ian23-41HUBBARD Geoff
DE BOER Akke-Lien44-20TURNER Kali
TURNER Tanith00-64HELMES Sido
ROBISON Aidan18-46FRONMARK Marcus
TURNER Ian48-16ARNOLD Roy
HOBO Roel20-44LEADER Imre
HUBBARD Geoff29-35PEPERKAMP Marcel
KASHIWABARA Takuji26-38BECK David
HAND David43-21SCHOTTE Tom
TURNER Alison18-46STOEVRING Pia
FRANSEN Martin49-15MARSON Phil
FRONMARK Marcus27-37SCHOTTE Tom
TURNER Kali04-60TURNER Alison
PRIDMORE Ben53-11DE BOER Akke-Lien
PEPERKAMP Marcel28-36KASHIWABARA Takuji
BECK David23-41HAND David
TURNER Tanith09-55ROBISON Aidan
HELMES Sido30-34TURNER Ian
HUBBARD Geoff38-26FRANSEN Martin
STOEVRING Pia23-41HOBO Roel
ARNOLD Roy31-33MARSON Phil
KASHIWABARA Takuji43-21FRONMARK Marcus
TURNER Kali15-49ARNOLD Roy
LEADER Imre40-24PEPERKAMP Marcel
STOEVRING Pia55-09TURNER Tanith
BECK David37-27HOBO Roel
MARSON Phil49-15TURNER Alison
FRANSEN Martin51-13ROBISON Aidan
HAND David49-15PRIDMORE Ben
SCHOTTE Tom46-18HUBBARD Geoff
DE BOER Akke-Lien50-14HELMES Sido
TURNER Alison00-64FRONMARK Marcus
HOBO Roel41-23DE BOER Akke-Lien
HUBBARD Geoff41-23PRIDMORE Ben
ARNOLD Roy64-00TURNER Tanith
HELMES Sido50-14TURNER Kali
PEPERKAMP Marcel31-33BECK David
LEADER Imre34-30HAND David
ROBISON Aidan22-42TURNER Ian
MARSON Phil14-50SCHOTTE Tom
KASHIWABARA Takuji37-27STOEVRING Pia
KASHIWABARA Takuji30-34SCHOTTE Tom
SCHOTTE Tom12-52KASHIWABARA Takuji
KASHIWABARA Takuji39-25SCHOTTE Tom