Ratings

PRIDMORE Ben (Great-Britain)
80 tournaments
611 results
Rated 12 in Great-Britain and T145 in Europe and T901 in the World
Latest rating: 1645
2018-06-302018-07-01: 2018 British National Championship(Great-Britain)
PRIDMORE Ben30-34STEPHENSON David
ARNOLD Roy33-31PRIDMORE Ben
PRIDMORE Ben36-28KYTE Bruce
LEADER Imre42-22PRIDMORE Ben
PRIDMORE Ben26-38LIGHTMAN Marie
BARRASS Iain54-10PRIDMORE Ben
PRIDMORE Ben42-22STEPHENSON Ken
DEXTER Helen32-32PRIDMORE Ben
2018-06-02: Cambridge Regional 2018(Great-Britain)
ROWE Stephen18-46PRIDMORE Ben
PRIDMORE Ben26-38LEADER Imre
PRIDMORE Ben32-32ARNOLD Roy
PRIDMORE Ben45-19ROWE Stephen
LEADER Imre45-19PRIDMORE Ben
ARNOLD Roy32-32PRIDMORE Ben
2018-02-172018-02-18: EGP Cambridge(Great-Britain)
PRIDMORE Ben40-24JOHANSSON Erik
ROSSLER Daniel40-24PRIDMORE Ben
PRIDMORE Ben10-54BERG Matthias
DE GRAAF Jan C29-35PRIDMORE Ben
PRIDMORE Ben07-57KASHIWABARA Takuji
WIDMAN Linnea16-48PRIDMORE Ben
PRIDMORE Ben51-13SNEEK Marcel
STEENTOFT Benkt33-31PRIDMORE Ben
PRIDMORE Ben47-17TASTET Remi
SCHOTTE Tom37-27PRIDMORE Ben
PRIDMORE Ben13-51KYTE Bruce
2017-06-24: British Othello Chanpionship 2017(Great-Britain)
ARNOLD Roy17-47PRIDMORE Ben
PRIDMORE Ben33-31HAND David
PRIDMORE Ben53-11STEPHENSON Ken
KYTE Bruce28-36PRIDMORE Ben
PRIDMORE Ben21-43DEXTER Helen
LEADER Imre56-08PRIDMORE Ben
PRIDMORE Ben08-56BARRASS Iain
PRIDMORE Ben25-39LEADER Imre
2017-05-06: Cambridge Regional(Great-Britain)
BARRASS Iain44-20PRIDMORE Ben
PRIDMORE Ben26-38ARNOLD Roy
LEADER Imre59-05PRIDMORE Ben
PRIDMORE Ben16-48BARRASS Iain
ARNOLD Roy39-25PRIDMORE Ben
PRIDMORE Ben29-35LEADER Imre
2016-12-10: Cambridge Christmas/friendly(Great-Britain)
PRIDMORE Ben51-13BRAND Henry
PLOWMAN Luke16-48PRIDMORE Ben
PRIDMORE Ben53-11PLOWMAN Mark
PRIDMORE Ben10-54LEADER Imre
PLOWMAN Guy40-24PRIDMORE Ben
BRAND Richard30-34PRIDMORE Ben
PRIDMORE Ben64-00PLOWMAN Anya
2016-03-19: Oadby Regional 2016(Great-Britain)
PRIDMORE Ben31-33ARNOLD Roy
PRIDMORE Ben34-30BARRASS Iain
ROWE Stephen20-44PRIDMORE Ben
DEXTER Helen37-27PRIDMORE Ben
2016-02-272016-02-28: EGP Cambridge 2016(Great-Britain)
PRIDMORE Ben15-49HOBO Roel
PLOWMAN Guy17-47PRIDMORE Ben
SCHOTTE Tom38-26PRIDMORE Ben
PRIDMORE Ben21-43DE GRAAF Jan C
LIGHTMAN Marie19-45PRIDMORE Ben
PRIDMORE Ben23-41BRIGHTWELL Graham
PLOWMAN Luke27-37PRIDMORE Ben
PRIDMORE Ben56-08BRAND Henry
TASTET Marc42-22PRIDMORE Ben
PRIDMORE Ben57-07BRAND Sophie
2015-09-272015-09-28: 2015 British Championship(Great-Britain)
BRAND Lucy01-63PRIDMORE Ben
PRIDMORE Ben18-46FEINSTEIN Joel
LIGHTMAN Marie37-27PRIDMORE Ben
PRIDMORE Ben36-28PLOWMAN Mark
ROBINSON Steven64-00PRIDMORE Ben
PRIDMORE Ben46-18PLOWMAN Jessie
PRIDMORE Ben07-57BARRASS Iain
HAND David46-18PRIDMORE Ben
2015-03-28: Oadby regional 2015(Great-Britain)
LEADER Imre46-18PRIDMORE Ben
PRIDMORE Ben23-41BARRASS Iain
MARSON Phil22-42PRIDMORE Ben
PRIDMORE Ben40-24ARNOLD Roy
PRIDMORE Ben24-40STEPHENSON Neil
ROWE Stephen38-26PRIDMORE Ben
PRIDMORE Ben37-27STEPHENSON Ken
2014-09-06: British Championships 2014(Great-Britain)
PRIDMORE Ben50-14PLOWMAN Mark
STEPHENSON Ken09-55PRIDMORE Ben
PRIDMORE Ben44-20BARRASS Iain
PRIDMORE Ben36-28STANZIONE Pierluigi
PLOWMAN Guy37-27PRIDMORE Ben
PRIDMORE Ben54-10LIGHTMAN Marie
JORDAN Yvette25-39PRIDMORE Ben
BRAND Richard27-37PRIDMORE Ben
PRIDMORE Ben44-20THEODOSIOU Pantelis
PRIDMORE Ben19-45PLOWMAN Guy
2014-08-24: London Mind Sports Olympiad(Great-Britain)
PRIDMORE Benwon againstSATHY Saravanan
PRIDMORE Benwon againstGUECI Riccardo
PRIDMORE Benwon againstSMITH Paul
PRIDMORE Benwon againstLANE George
PRIDMORE Benwon againstHAVERY Andrew
2014-03-012014-03-02: EGP Cambridge(Great-Britain)
PRIDMORE Ben21-43DELAUNAY Arnaud
MAY Michael23-41PRIDMORE Ben
PRIDMORE Ben13-51VAN DEN BERG Erwin
YAP Kok Soon36-28PRIDMORE Ben
PRIDMORE Ben25-39SCHOTTE Tom
RENNEKAMP Billy25-39PRIDMORE Ben
PRIDMORE Ben26-38THEODOSIOU Pantelis
LIGHTMAN Marie10-54PRIDMORE Ben
PRIDMORE Ben33-31STEENTOFT Benkt
PLOWMAN Guy40-24PRIDMORE Ben
2013-05-18: Oadby Regionals 2013(Great-Britain)
LEADER Imre35-29PRIDMORE Ben
PRIDMORE Ben35-29ARNOLD Roy
BARRASS Iain42-22PRIDMORE Ben
PRIDMORE Ben53-11ROWE Stephen
2013-05-04: Cambridge Regional 2013(Great-Britain)
PRIDMORE Ben14-50BECK David
ARNOLD Roy31-33PRIDMORE Ben
PRIDMORE Ben46-18LEADER Imre
LIGHTMAN Marie24-40PRIDMORE Ben
BARRASS Iain45-19PRIDMORE Ben
2013-04-13: 2013 Burton upon Trent Regional(Great-Britain)
ARNOLD Roy13-51PRIDMORE Ben
PRIDMORE Ben35-29BURGESS Andrew
PRIDMORE Ben30-34ARNOLD Roy
BURGESS Andrew23-41PRIDMORE Ben
2013-03-022013-03-03: Cambridge International 2013(Great-Britain)
PRIDMORE Ben30-34CASPARD Emmanuel
ARNOLD Roy16-48PRIDMORE Ben
PRIDMORE Ben41-23LAZARD Emmanuel
STANZIONE Pierluigi23-41PRIDMORE Ben
PRIDMORE Ben39-25BECK David
NICOLET Stephane31-33PRIDMORE Ben
PRIDMORE Ben16-48ODEGARD Martin
DELAUNAY Arnaud38-26PRIDMORE Ben
PRIDMORE Ben11-53MORENO Borja
LEADER Imre56-08PRIDMORE Ben
2012-09-16: British Championships 2012(Great-Britain)
PRIDMORE Ben27-37ROBINSON Steven
PRIDMORE Ben34-30TURNER Alison
STANZIONE Pierluigi43-21PRIDMORE Ben
ARNOLD Roy23-41PRIDMORE Ben
PRIDMORE Ben33-31BARRASS Iain
MORENO Borja57-07PRIDMORE Ben
PRIDMORE Ben64-00TURNER Kali
HAND David36-28PRIDMORE Ben
PRIDMORE Ben37-27LIGHTMAN Marie
2012-05-05: Cambridge Regional(Great-Britain)
LEADER Imrewon againstPRIDMORE Ben
BECK Davidwon againstPRIDMORE Ben
BARRASS Iainwon againstPRIDMORE Ben
PRIDMORE Benwon againstDEXTER Helen
LIGHTMAN Mariewon againstPRIDMORE Ben
ARNOLD Roywon againstPRIDMORE Ben
MORENO Borjawon againstPRIDMORE Ben
2012-02-252012-02-26: EGP Cambridge(Great-Britain)
PRIDMORE Ben20-44VAN HEERE Mark
AUBROECK Patrick34-30PRIDMORE Ben
PRIDMORE Ben36-28STANZIONE Pierluigi
FRANSEN Martin29-35PRIDMORE Ben
PRIDMORE Ben29-35VAN DEN BERG Erwin
DE GRAAF Jan C46-18PRIDMORE Ben
SNEEK Marcel50-14PRIDMORE Ben
PRIDMORE Ben29-35SCHOTTE Tom
AUZENDE Frederic56-08PRIDMORE Ben
PRIDMORE Ben38-26HOBO Roel
2012-01-28: Sheffield Regional(Great-Britain)
ARNOLD Roy20-44PRIDMORE Ben
PRIDMORE Ben22-42FORSYTH Iain
EDMEAD Garry34-30PRIDMORE Ben
PRIDMORE Ben36-28BURGESS Andrew
LIGHTMAN Marie20-44PRIDMORE Ben
PRIDMORE Ben23-41BARRASS Iain
2011-06-04: Sheffield Regional 2011(Great-Britain)
PRIDMORE Ben37-27ARNOLD Roy
CALLADINE Robert22-42PRIDMORE Ben
BARRASS Iain39-25PRIDMORE Ben
PRIDMORE Ben26-38BARRASS Iain
PRIDMORE Ben50-14LIGHTMAN Marie
STANTON Robert30-34PRIDMORE Ben
ARNOLD Roy38-26PRIDMORE Ben
PRIDMORE Ben53-11CALLADINE Robert
LIGHTMAN Marie31-33PRIDMORE Ben
2010-11-27: Cambridge Christmas/friendly(Great-Britain)
ARNOLD Roy22-42PRIDMORE Ben
STANZIONE Pierluigi26-38PRIDMORE Ben
PRIDMORE Ben32-32LEADER Imre
CARPENTER Adelaide13-51PRIDMORE Ben
PRIDMORE Ben55-09HALL Steve
LEADER Imre47-17PRIDMORE Ben
HALL Steve19-45PRIDMORE Ben
2010-05-22: Sheffield Regional(Great-Britain)
PRIDMORE Ben35-29BARRASS Iain
PRIDMORE Ben22-42ARNOLD Roy
ROWE Stephen33-31PRIDMORE Ben
TURNER Kali11-53PRIDMORE Ben
PRIDMORE Ben64-00TURNER Alison
TURNER Ian16-48PRIDMORE Ben
PRIDMORE Ben33-31BUTLER Robert
2010-04-10: London regional(Great-Britain)
PRIDMORE Ben64-00TURNER Alison
TURNER Ian41-23PRIDMORE Ben
PRIDMORE Ben31-33ARNOLD Roy
TURNER Kali15-49PRIDMORE Ben
BARRASS Iain42-22PRIDMORE Ben
PRIDMORE Ben39-25MACGUIRE Steve
2010-03-13: Oadby Regional(Great-Britain)
BARRASS Iain32-32PRIDMORE Ben
PRIDMORE Ben41-23ARNOLD Roy
BUTLER Robert04-60PRIDMORE Ben
CALLADINE Robert03-61PRIDMORE Ben
PRIDMORE Ben42-22ROWE Stephen
BURGESS Andrew43-21PRIDMORE Ben
PRIDMORE Ben51-13DEXTER Helen
2010-02-272010-02-28: EGP Cambridge(Great-Britain)
PRIDMORE Ben14-50VAN DEN BERG Erwin
DE GRAAF Jan C40-24PRIDMORE Ben
PRIDMORE Ben34-30SNEEK Marcel
ARNOLD Roy43-21PRIDMORE Ben
PRIDMORE Ben51-13TURNER Kali
ROSSLER Daniel35-29PRIDMORE Ben
PRIDMORE Ben37-27DEXTER Helen
FRANSEN Martin31-33PRIDMORE Ben
PRIDMORE Ben25-39SCHMIDT Sebastian
DE GRAAF Corrie00-64PRIDMORE Ben
PRIDMORE Ben25-39HUBBARD Geoff
2009-11-28: Cambridge Christmas/friendly(Great-Britain)
BECK David35-29PRIDMORE Ben
PRIDMORE Ben20-44DEXTER Helen
ARNOLD Roy23-41PRIDMORE Ben
PRIDMORE Ben39-25HAND David
CARPENTER Adelaide07-57PRIDMORE Ben
PRIDMORE Ben43-21ROBISON Aidan
LEADER Imre40-24PRIDMORE Ben
2009-09-262009-09-27: British Nationals(Great-Britain)
PRIDMORE Ben01-63LEADER Imre
ROBINSON Paul04-60PRIDMORE Ben
PRIDMORE Ben58-06HAIGH David
HANDEL Michael33-31PRIDMORE Ben
PRIDMORE Ben54-10LIGHTMAN Marie
SPENCER Stephen32-32PRIDMORE Ben
BURGESS Andrew34-30PRIDMORE Ben
PRIDMORE Ben32-32RICHENS Julian
ARNOLD Roy15-49PRIDMORE Ben
2009-05-23: Sheffield Regional(Great-Britain)
BARRASS Iain09-55PRIDMORE Ben
PRIDMORE Ben37-27ARNOLD Roy
PRIDMORE Ben19-45ROBISON Aidan
ROWE Stephen34-30PRIDMORE Ben
PRIDMORE Ben52-12BURGESS Andrew
RATCLIFFE Richard09-55PRIDMORE Ben
PRIDMORE Ben12-52HUBBARD Geoff
2009-05-02: Cambridge Regional(Great-Britain)
HUBBARD Geoff26-38PRIDMORE Ben
PRIDMORE Ben42-22WALLIS Phil
BECK David48-16PRIDMORE Ben
PRIDMORE Ben36-28ROWE Stephen
LEADER Imre41-23PRIDMORE Ben
PRIDMORE Ben44-20ROBISON Aidan
PRIDMORE Ben31-33DYER Jeremy
2009-04-18: London Regional(Great-Britain)
TURNER Kali10-54PRIDMORE Ben
PRIDMORE Ben60-04TURNER Alison
BECK David36-28PRIDMORE Ben
TURNER Ian52-12PRIDMORE Ben
PRIDMORE Ben39-25ROWE Stephen
PRIDMORE Ben34-30MACGUIRE Steve
HUBBARD Geoff15-49PRIDMORE Ben
2009-03-14: Oadby Regional(Great-Britain)
PRIDMORE Benwon againstBARRASS Iain
PRIDMORE Benwon againstROWE Stephen
PRIDMORE Benwon againstARNOLD Roy
PRIDMORE Benwon againstBURGESS Andrew
2009-02-282009-03-01: EGP Cambridge(Great-Britain)
HOBO Roel55-09PRIDMORE Ben
PRIDMORE Ben29-35TURNER Kali
TURNER Tanith11-53PRIDMORE Ben
PRIDMORE Ben33-31MARSON Phil
TURNER Alison07-57PRIDMORE Ben
PRIDMORE Ben24-40FRONMARK Marcus
STOEVRING Pia14-50PRIDMORE Ben
PRIDMORE Ben53-11DE BOER Akke-Lien
HAND David49-15PRIDMORE Ben
HUBBARD Geoff41-23PRIDMORE Ben
2008-11-29: Cambridge Christmas/friendly(Great-Britain)
PRIDMORE Ben43-21ROWE Stephen
BECK David50-14PRIDMORE Ben
PRIDMORE Ben51-13ARNOLD Roy
MARSON Phil42-22PRIDMORE Ben
PRIDMORE Ben17-47LEADER Imre
CARPENTER Adelaide08-56PRIDMORE Ben
PRIDMORE Ben13-51BRIGHTWELL Graham
2008-09-272008-09-28: 2008 Britsh National Championship(Great-Britain)
PRIDMORE Ben24-40BECK David
JORDAN Yvette17-47PRIDMORE Ben
PRIDMORE Ben24-40HAND David
TURNER Tanith00-64PRIDMORE Ben
PRIDMORE Ben06-58BARRASS Iain
ARNOLD Roy16-48PRIDMORE Ben
PRIDMORE Ben19-45PLOWMAN Guy
LEADER Imre17-47PRIDMORE Ben
2008-05-31: Derby regional(Great-Britain)
PRIDMORE Ben14-50ARNOLD Roy
ROWE Stephen21-43PRIDMORE Ben
PRIDMORE Ben57-07CALLADINE Robert
BECK David28-36PRIDMORE Ben
PRIDMORE Ben31-33HUBBARD Geoff
BARRASS Iain39-25PRIDMORE Ben
PRIDMORE Ben49-15KONG Wai-Mond
2008-05-03: Cambridge MSO 2008(Great-Britain)
HUBBARD Geoff20-44PRIDMORE Ben
PRIDMORE Ben32-32SIM Ping Khuan
ARNOLD Roy45-19PRIDMORE Ben
PRIDMORE Ben24-40COOK Paul
DYER Jeremy31-33PRIDMORE Ben
PRIDMORE Ben34-30ROWE Stephen
BECK David31-33PRIDMORE Ben
2008-04-19: London Regional 2008(Great-Britain)
ROWE Stephen35-29PRIDMORE Ben
PRIDMORE Ben35-29BARRASS Iain
PRIDMORE Ben28-36TURNER Ian
ARNOLD Roy21-43PRIDMORE Ben
HUBBARD Geoff51-13PRIDMORE Ben
PRIDMORE Ben25-39SIM Ping Khuan
2008-02-162008-02-17: EGP Cambridge(Great-Britain)
TASTET Marcwon againstPRIDMORE Ben
PRIDMORE Benwon againstHELMES Sido
HUBBARD Geoffwon againstPRIDMORE Ben
PRIDMORE Benlost toROBISON Aidan
PRASEPTYO Lindawon againstPRIDMORE Ben
PRIDMORE Benlost toHOBO Roel
FRANSEN Martinwon againstPRIDMORE Ben
STANZIONE Pierluigilost toPRIDMORE Ben
PRIDMORE Benwon againstSNEEK Marcel
PRIDMORE Benlost toLAZARD Emmanuel
FEINSTEIN Joelwon againstPRIDMORE Ben
2007-11-24: Cambridge Christmas/friendly(Great-Britain)
PRIDMORE Benlost toRAMSAY Crichton
ROWE Stephenlost toPRIDMORE Ben
PRIDMORE Benwon againstCARPENTER Adelaide
BECK Davidlost toPRIDMORE Ben
PRIDMORE Benlost toLEADER Imre
BRIGHTWELL Grahamwon againstPRIDMORE Ben
PRIDMORE Benwon againstRAMSAY Martainn
2007-09-152007-09-16: British championship 2007(Great-Britain)
PRIDMORE Benlost toLEADER Imre
PRIDMORE Benwon againstTURNER Alison
HANDEL Michaellost toPRIDMORE Ben
JORDAN Yvettelost toPRIDMORE Ben
PRIDMORE Benlost toBRIGHTWELL Graham
HAND Davidwon againstPRIDMORE Ben
PRIDMORE Benlost toDYER Jeremy
TURNER Ianlost toPRIDMORE Ben
PRIDMORE Benwon againstCALLADINE Robert
2007-06-16: London regional(Great-Britain)
PRIDMORE Benwon againstMACGUIRE Steve
BRIGHTWELL Grahamwon againstPRIDMORE Ben
PRIDMORE Benlost toARNOLD Roy
BARRASS Iainwon againstPRIDMORE Ben
PRIDMORE Benwon againstTURNER Kali
RAMSAY Crichtonlost toPRIDMORE Ben
2007-05-19: Mansfield Regional(Great-Britain)
PRIDMORE Benwon againstCALLADINE Robert
ROWE Stephenlost toPRIDMORE Ben
PRIDMORE Benlost toHUBBARD Geoff
PRIDMORE Benwon againstMARSON Phil
BECK Davidwon againstPRIDMORE Ben
PRIDMORE Benlost toARNOLD Roy
DYER Jeremylost toPRIDMORE Ben
2007-05-05: Cambridge Regional(Great-Britain)
ARNOLD Roylost toPRIDMORE Ben
PRIDMORE Benwon againstLEADER Imre
MARSON Phillost toPRIDMORE Ben
BECK Davidlost toPRIDMORE Ben
PRIDMORE Benwon againstROWE Stephen
PRIDMORE Benwon againstROBISON Aidan
DYER Jeremywon againstPRIDMORE Ben
HUBBARD Geoffwon againstPRIDMORE Ben
2007-04-14: Ashford Regional 2007(Great-Britain)
MARSON Philwon againstPRIDMORE Ben
PRIDMORE Benwon againstARNOLD Roy
BECK Davidwon againstPRIDMORE Ben
PRIDMORE Benlost toDYER Jeremy
HUBBARD Geoffwon againstPRIDMORE Ben
2007-03-10: Oadby Regionals(Great-Britain)
PRIDMORE Benwon againstROWE Stephen
ARNOLD Roylost toPRIDMORE Ben
PRIDMORE Benwon againstHUBBARD Geoff
DYER Jeremywon againstPRIDMORE Ben
PRIDMORE Benlost toMARSON Phil
BECK Davidlost toPRIDMORE Ben
2007-02-172007-02-18: EGP Cambridge(Great-Britain)
STANZIONE Pierluigiwon againstPRIDMORE Ben
PRIDMORE Benwon againstFRANSEN Martin
CASPARD Emmanuelwon againstPRIDMORE Ben
PRIDMORE Benwon againstDYER Jeremy
PRIDMORE Benlost toORTIZ George
HOBO Roelwon againstPRIDMORE Ben
PRIDMORE Benlost toBECK David
JORDAN Yvettelost toPRIDMORE Ben
HAND Davidwon againstPRIDMORE Ben
PRIDMORE Benlost toROBISON Aidan
2006-12-02: Cambridge Christmas/friendly(Great-Britain)
PRIDMORE Benwon againstLEADER Imre
PRIDMORE Benlost toHUBBARD Geoff
JORDAN Yvettelost toPRIDMORE Ben
PRIDMORE Benlost toBRIGHTWELL Graham
ROBISON Aidanlost toPRIDMORE Ben
PLOWMAN Guywon againstPRIDMORE Ben
PRIDMORE Benwon againstCARPENTER Adelaide
2006-09-022006-09-03: Championnat d'Angleterre 2006(Great-Britain)
PRIDMORE Benwon againstHUBBARD Geoff
LEADER Imrewon againstPRIDMORE Ben
BARRASS Iainwon againstPRIDMORE Ben
TURNER Ianwon againstPRIDMORE Ben
PRIDMORE Benwon againstHAIGH David
PRIDMORE Benwon againstARNOLD Roy
BRIGHTWELL Grahamwon againstPRIDMORE Ben
PRIDMORE Benwon againstORTIZ George
HANDEL Michaelwon againstPRIDMORE Ben
2006-06-03: Regional Londres(Great-Britain)
PRIDMORE Benlost toHUBBARD Geoff
ROWE Stephenlost toPRIDMORE Ben
PRIDMORE Benlost toSTANTON Robert
ROBISON Aidanlost toPRIDMORE Ben
PRIDMORE Benlost toMARSON Phil
PRIDMORE Benwon againstTURNER Kali
MACGUIRE Stevewon againstPRIDMORE Ben
2006-05-06: Cambridge Regional(Great-Britain)
ORTIZ Georgewon againstPRIDMORE Ben
PRIDMORE Benlost toROBISON Aidan
MACGUIRE Stevewon againstPRIDMORE Ben
BLACKMUR Joelwon againstPRIDMORE Ben
PRIDMORE Benwon againstROWE Stephen
PRIDMORE Benlost toHUBBARD Geoff
VECCHI Elisabettawon againstPRIDMORE Ben
2006-04-01: Sheffield Regional Tournament(Great-Britain)
PRIDMORE Benwon againstSTANTON Robert
ROBISON Aidanlost toPRIDMORE Ben
PRIDMORE Benlost toHUBBARD Geoff
MARSON Philwon againstPRIDMORE Ben
PRIDMORE Benlost toROWE Stephen
ARNOLD Roylost toPRIDMORE Ben
2006-02-112006-02-12: EGP Cambridge(Great-Britain)
VAN DE ZANDE Josbertlost toPRIDMORE Ben
PRIDMORE Benlost toHANDEL Michael
TURNER Ianwon againstPRIDMORE Ben
PRIDMORE Benwon againstVECCHI Elisabetta
KRACZYK Romanlost toPRIDMORE Ben
PRIDMORE Benwon againstHOBO Roel
LEADER Imrewon againstPRIDMORE Ben
PRIDMORE Benlost toMARCONI Francesco
HAIGH Davidwon againstPRIDMORE Ben
PRIDMORE Benlost toROBISON Aidan
ARNOLD Roywon againstPRIDMORE Ben
2005-11-26: Cambridge Christmas/friendly(Great-Britain)
ALLSOP Franlost toPRIDMORE Ben
PRIDMORE Benwon againstLEADER Imre
DE GREY Aubreylost toPRIDMORE Ben
PRIDMORE Benlost toHUBBARD Geoff
DYER Jeremywon againstPRIDMORE Ben
JORDAN Yvettelost toPRIDMORE Ben
PRIDMORE Benlost toARNOLD Roy
2005-09-172005-09-18: Championnat d'Angleterre(Great-Britain)
LEADER Imrewon againstPRIDMORE Ben
PRIDMORE Benwon againstPRIVITERA Francesco
PRIDMORE Benwon againstTURNER Ian
PRIDMORE Benwon againstMACGUIRE Steve
PRIDMORE Benwon againstBOARDMAN Lisa
BRIGHTWELL Grahamwon againstPRIDMORE Ben
HANDEL Michaelwon againstPRIDMORE Ben
VECCHI Elisabettawon againstPRIDMORE Ben
PRIDMORE Benwon againstJORDAN Yvette
2005-08-272005-08-28: EGP Paris(France)
DI MEGLIO Fabricewon againstPRIDMORE Ben
PRIDMORE Benlost toTAKEDA Kyoko
ANDRIANI Bintsawon againstPRIDMORE Ben
LECAT Moniquewon againstPRIDMORE Ben
PRIDMORE Benlost toZIEBA Katarzyna
SNEEK Marcellost toPRIDMORE Ben
PRIDMORE Benwon againstBENOIT Serge
PRIDMORE Benlost toMARGARIT Eric
BUSUTTIL Michelwon againstPRIDMORE Ben
HOETJES Tim32-32PRIDMORE Ben
PRIDMORE Benlost toZIEBA Daniel
2005-06-11: Ashford regional(Great-Britain)
PRIDMORE Benwon againstBLACKMUR Joel
HUBBARD Geoffwon againstPRIDMORE Ben
PRIDMORE Benwon againstDYER Jeremy
PRIDMORE Benwon againstROWE Stephen
ARNOLD Roywon againstPRIDMORE Ben
2005-04-23: Sheffield Regional(Great-Britain)
VECCHI Elisabettalost toPRIDMORE Ben
PRIDMORE Benlost toHUBBARD Geoff
PRIDMORE Benlost toARNOLD Roy
CALLADINE Robertlost toPRIDMORE Ben
BARRASS Iainwon againstPRIDMORE Ben
PRIDMORE Benwon againstROWE Stephen
2005-03-13: Oadby Regional(Great-Britain)
PRIDMORE Benwon againstTURNER Kali
ARNOLD Roylost toPRIDMORE Ben
PRIDMORE Benlost toROWE Stephen
HANDEL Michaelwon againstPRIDMORE Ben
HUBBARD Geoffwon againstPRIDMORE Ben
PRIDMORE Benwon againstTURNER Ian
2005-02-192005-02-20: EGP Cambridge(Great-Britain)
PRIDMORE Benlost toHOBO Roel
LEADER Imrewon againstPRIDMORE Ben
PRIDMORE Benlost toVECCHI Elisabetta
AAGAARD-HANSEN Jenslost toPRIDMORE Ben
PRIDMORE Benwon againstFRANSEN Martin
PEPERKAMP Marcelwon againstPRIDMORE Ben
PRIDMORE Benlost toASPDEN Andy
RICHENS Julianlost toPRIDMORE Ben
ROBIN Francoislost toPRIDMORE Ben
PRIDMORE Benlost toLAZARD Emmanuel
2004-11-132004-11-15: WOC 2004 (London)(World)
FU Velma41-23PRIDMORE Ben
PRIDMORE Ben25-39ORTIZ George
SHIFMAN Leonid19-45PRIDMORE Ben
ANDRIANI Bintsa24-40PRIDMORE Ben
PRIDMORE Ben04-60VALLUND Henrik
STASTNA Jan27-37PRIDMORE Ben
PRIDMORE Ben24-40HUHTAMAKI Riku
PRIDMORE Ben24-40ANDERSSON Goran
BERG Robert36-28PRIDMORE Ben
PRIDMORE Ben28-36SERRANO Miguel Angel
OH Joung-Mok50-14PRIDMORE Ben
PRIDMORE Ben55-09DANTAS Daniel
RADZIVILOVSKY Pavel30-34PRIDMORE Ben
2004-09-182004-09-19: Championnat d'Angleterre(Great-Britain)
HANDEL Michaelwon againstPRIDMORE Ben
PRIDMORE Benwon againstHAIGH David
PRIDMORE Benwon againstDYER Jeremy
PRIDMORE Benwon againstJORDAN Yvette
BRIGHTWELL Grahamwon againstPRIDMORE Ben
LEADER Imrewon againstPRIDMORE Ben
PRIDMORE Benwon againstDAS Jeremy
PRIDMORE Benwon againstBARRASS Iain
HANDEL Michaelwon againstPRIDMORE Ben
2004-08-212004-08-22: 8x8 European Championship (MSO)(Great-Britain)
LEADER Imrewon againstPRIDMORE Ben
TASTET Marcwon againstPRIDMORE Ben
TASTET Marcwon againstPRIDMORE Ben
HUBBARD Geoffwon againstPRIDMORE Ben
HUBBARD Geoffwon againstPRIDMORE Ben
PRIDMORE Benwon againstLEADER Imre
PRIDMORE Benwon againstDYER Jeremy
PRIDMORE Benwon againstLANE George
PRIDMORE Benwon againstLANE George
DYER Jeremywon againstPRIDMORE Ben
2004-07-17: Doncaster Regional(Great-Britain)
BARRASS Iainwon againstPRIDMORE Ben
WORMLEY Markwon againstPRIDMORE Ben
PRIDMORE Benwon againstARNOLD Roy
PRIDMORE Benwon againstKENT Maurice
ROWE Stephenwon againstPRIDMORE Ben
2004-06-05: Ashford Regional(Great-Britain)
DYER Jeremywon againstPRIDMORE Ben
HUBBARD Geoffwon againstPRIDMORE Ben
PRIDMORE Benwon againstARNOLD Roy
ROWE Stephenwon againstPRIDMORE Ben
PRIDMORE Benwon againstRICHENS Julian
2004-05-01: Cambridge Regional Tournament(Great-Britain)
DE GREY Aubreywon againstPRIDMORE Ben
PRIDMORE Benwon againstHUBBARD Geoff
ROWE Stephenwon againstPRIDMORE Ben
PRIDMORE Benlost toARNOLD Roy
DYER Jeremylost toPRIDMORE Ben
PRIDMORE Benwon againstASPDEN Andy
2004-04-10: London Regional(Great-Britain)
BRIGHTWELL Grahamwon againstPRIDMORE Ben
PRIDMORE Benwon againstHUBBARD Geoff
PRIDMORE Benwon againstDE GREY Aubrey
PRIDMORE Benwon againstARNOLD Roy
PRIDMORE Benwon againstDYER Jeremy
2004-02-282004-02-29: EGP Cambridge(Great-Britain)
NICOLET Stephanewon againstPRIDMORE Ben
PRIDMORE Benwon againstDE GREY Aubrey
AUZENDE Fredericlost toPRIDMORE Ben
PRIDMORE Benlost toHANDEL Michael
PRIDMORE Benlost toANDRIANI Bintsa
LEADER Imrewon againstPRIDMORE Ben
PRIDMORE Benwon againstMARSON Phil
ASPDEN Andylost toPRIDMORE Ben
PRIDMORE Benlost toDE GRAAF Jan C
DYER Jeremylost toPRIDMORE Ben
LAZARD Emmanuellost toPRIDMORE Ben
2003-09-202003-09-21: British Championship(Great-Britain)
MARSON Philwon againstPRIDMORE Ben
BRIGHTWELL Grahamwon againstPRIDMORE Ben
PRIDMORE Benwon againstHAIGH David
WORMLEY Markwon againstPRIDMORE Ben
PRIDMORE Benwon againstDYER Jeremy
PRIDMORE Benwon againstHUBBARD Geoff
EDMEAD Garrywon againstPRIDMORE Ben
LEADER Imrewon againstPRIDMORE Ben
DAS Jeremywon againstPRIDMORE Ben
2003-06-07: LONDON regionals(Great-Britain)
BRIGHTWELL Grahamwon againstPRIDMORE Ben
PRIDMORE Benwon againstMORINAN Gareth
PLOWMAN Guywon againstPRIDMORE Ben
HANDEL Michaelwon againstPRIDMORE Ben
ARNOLD Roywon againstPRIDMORE Ben
ROWE Stephenwon againstPRIDMORE Ben
DYER Jeremywon againstPRIDMORE Ben
2003-05-02: CAMBRIDGE regionals(Great-Britain)
HANDEL Michaelwon againstPRIDMORE Ben
TURNER Ianwon againstPRIDMORE Ben
HUBBARD Geoffwon againstPRIDMORE Ben
BRIGHTWELL Grahamwon againstPRIDMORE Ben
PRIDMORE Benwon againstROWE Stephen
LEADER Imrewon againstPRIDMORE Ben
2003-02-082003-02-09: EGP Cambridge(Great-Britain)
PRIDMORE Benlost toHUBBARD Geoff
DYER Jeremylost toPRIDMORE Ben
KASHIWABARA Takujilost toPRIDMORE Ben
PRIDMORE Benlost toHOEHNE Andreas
VAN DE ZANDE Josbertwon againstPRIDMORE Ben
PRIDMORE Benwon againstGARDEBRINK Christian
NICOLET Stephanewon againstPRIDMORE Ben
PRIDMORE Benlost toOHLSSON Thomas
JORDAN Yvettelost toPRIDMORE Ben
PRIDMORE Benlost toTOMEI Robin
TORRI Marie-Christinelost toPRIDMORE Ben
2002-09-142002-09-15: British CHAMPIONSHIP(Great-Britain)
HUBBARD Geoffwon againstPRIDMORE Ben
DE GREY Aubreywon againstPRIDMORE Ben
PRIDMORE Benwon againstHAIGH David
ARNOLD Roywon againstPRIDMORE Ben
PRIDMORE Benwon againstRICHENS Julian
BARRASS Iainwon againstPRIDMORE Ben
PRIDMORE Benwon againstLEADER Imre
HANDEL Michaelwon againstPRIDMORE Ben
BRIGHTWELL Grahamwon againstPRIDMORE Ben
2002-06-08: LONDON regionals(Great-Britain)
EDMEAD Garrywon againstPRIDMORE Ben
PRIDMORE Benwon againstBACHE Julian
ROWE Stephenwon againstPRIDMORE Ben
PRIDMORE Benwon againstCARPENTER Adelaide
PLOWMAN Guywon againstPRIDMORE Ben
RICHENS Julianwon againstPRIDMORE Ben
HUBBARD Geoffwon againstPRIDMORE Ben
2002-05-04: CAMBRIDGE regionals(Great-Britain)
BRIGHTWELL Grahamwon againstPRIDMORE Ben
PRIDMORE Benwon againstROWE Stephen
LEADER Imrewon againstPRIDMORE Ben
PRIDMORE Benwon againstARNOLD Roy
HUBBARD Geoffwon againstPRIDMORE Ben
PRIDMORE Benwon againstASPDEN Andy
2002-02-232002-02-24: EGP Cambridge(Great-Britain)
PRIDMORE Benlost toSHAMAN David
AAGAARD-HANSEN Jenswon againstPRIDMORE Ben
PRIDMORE Benlost toDE GREY Aubrey
HUBBARD Geoffwon againstPRIDMORE Ben
PRIDMORE Benlost toRICHENS Julian
DIEPENMAAT Jeroenlost toPRIDMORE Ben
PRIDMORE Benlost toARNOLD Roy
LAZARD Emmanuelwon againstPRIDMORE Ben
PRIDMORE Benwon againstMARSON Phil
PRIDMORE Benlost toBRIGHTWELL Graham
2002-02-09: WELLINGBOROUGH regionals(Great-Britain)
EDMEAD Garrywon againstPRIDMORE Ben
PRIDMORE Benwon againstGANTRY Dale
ROWE Stephenwon againstPRIDMORE Ben
PRIDMORE Benwon againstCARPENTER Adelaide
PLOWMAN Guywon againstPRIDMORE Ben
RICHENS Julianwon againstPRIDMORE Ben
HUBBARD Geoffwon againstPRIDMORE Ben
2001-11-24: Cambridge Christmas/friendly(Great-Britain)
PLOWMAN Guy32-32PRIDMORE Ben
PRIDMORE Benwon againstTAN Beng
HUBBARD Geoffwon againstPRIDMORE Ben
DE GREY Aubreywon againstPRIDMORE Ben
PRIDMORE Benwon againstLLOYD Robert
BRIGHTWELL Grahamwon againstPRIDMORE Ben
1999-08-231999-08-26: Deuxieme tournoi Olympiades MSO2(Great-Britain)
NICOLET Stephanewon againstPRIDMORE Ben
SHIFMAN Benyaminwon againstPRIDMORE Ben
TAKEDA Kyokowon againstPRIDMORE Ben
PRIDMORE Benwon againstFRENDO Scott
TAKEDA Hajimewon againstPRIDMORE Ben
SHIFMAN Leonidwon againstPRIDMORE Ben
LUTTON Josiahwon againstPRIDMORE Ben
KRZYWONOS Timwon againstPRIDMORE Ben
HIDAYAT Romywon againstPRIDMORE Ben
ANDERSSON Goranwon againstPRIDMORE Ben
ANDRIANI Bintsawon againstPRIDMORE Ben