Ratings

WOC 2010 (Roma) (World)
2010-11-11 → 2010-11-13

Here is the registered standings after the swiss-system or the round-robin.
This list may not take into account playoffs, semi-finals, finals, bye or withdrawn games...
Due to number changes, the names may not be correct in the list below.

      ID, Name, First name, Points, tie-break

    5537, TAKANASHI, Yusuke, JPN, 10.5, 505
    3024, BORASSI, Michele, ITA, 10, 484
      79, LEADER, Imre, GBR, 10, 455
  190005, AUNCHULEE, Piyanat, THA, 10, 478
    5105, VAN DEN BIGGELAAR, Nicky, NED,  9.5, 503
    5725, CUPIAL, Milosz, POL,  9, 481
     488, TAKIZAWA, Masaki, JPN,  9, 456
    6868, SASAKI, Sohei, JPN,  8.5, 529
    4001, FU, Jacky, CAN,  8.5, 420
    5301, BERG, Matthias, GER,  8, 473
    2560, ODEGARD, Martin, NOR,  8, 508
    3037, DI MATTEI, Alessandro, ITA,  8, 451
     839, KASHIWABARA, Takuji, FRA,  8, 475
    5702, NOWAK, Dominik, POL,  8, 496
    4854, SAIZ, Ruben, ESP,  8, 464
  190001, KRAIKOKIT, Piamrat, THA,  8, 439
    5155, AUBROECK, Patrick, NED,  8, 471
    7118, KANG, Le, CHN,  7.5, 453
     324, HANDEL, Michael, GBR,  7.5, 464
    2844, SPERANDIO, Roberto, ITA,  7, 444
    3597, BARRE, Sebastien, FRA,  7, 438
    2795, SCHOTTE, Tom, BEL,  7, 427
     148, ORTIZ, George, AUS,  7, 428
    4088, FANG, Randy, USA,  7, 432
    4012, DE GRAAF, Jan C., NED,  7, 431
     407, BARNABA, Donato, ITA,  7, 434
    1513, ASPENRYD, Henry, SWE,  7, 368
    4876, MORENO, Borja, ESP,  7, 451
    1375, STENBERG, Veronica, SWE,  7, 379
    4501, VORACEK, Miroslav, CZE,  6.5, 500
    3598, LEVY-ABEGNOLI, Thierry, FRA,  6.5, 454
    1492, ENG, Tintin, SWE,  6.5, 442
     804, HUBBARD, Geoff, AUS,  6.5, 405
  320005, AVERINA, Elena, RUS,  6.5, 433
    2799, PEPERKAMP, Marcel, BEL,  6.5, 438
    5287, HELMES, Jiska, NED,  6.5, 400
    4048, KRACZYK, Roman, POL,  6, 403
  190035, SOKANKATE, Duangkamol, THA,  6, 449
    5336, SCHMIDT, Sebastian, GER,  6, 439
    2047, BARRASS, Iain, GBR,  6, 449
  320000, SAMCHENKO, Alexandr, RUS,  6, 402
   10901, TANIZAWA, Misato, JPN,  6, 379
     880, SHIFMAN, Leonid, ISR,  6, 360
    4083, DE CAMARGO, Lucas C., BRA,  6, 332
    6438, CAI, Jian, USA,  5.5, 378
   20009, RUHMKORFF, Ben, USA,  5.5, 346
    4510, RYBARIK, Ivo, CZE,  5.5, 392
    5342, ELGER, Marlis, GER,  5, 391
    2785, VAES, Dimitri, BEL,  5, 370
    4869, SCHORETITS, Markus, AUT,  5, 402
    1495, INGELMAN-SUNDBERG, Simon, SWE,  5, 388
  370000, DUMA, Daniela, ROU,  5, 404
    6403, KATZMAN, Sharon, USA,  5, 390
    4617, DOUDA, Tomas, CZE,  5, 390
    1802, SKOGEN, Tor Birger, NOR,  5, 379
    1059, STOEVRING, Pia, DEN,  5, 358
    4028, RADZIVILOVSKY, Pavel, ISR,  4.5, 323
   70002, ROSSLER, Daniel, GER,  4.5, 371
  200003, MARGALIOT, Michael, ISR,  4, 340
    2841, VECCHI, Elisabetta, ITA,  4, 317
  100002, STARKEY, Helen, GBR,  4, 367
  300000, MITSI, Christina, GRE,  4, 353
    2577, SAWALA, Rita, NOR,  2, 323
  220001, TERKELSEN, Signe, DEN,  0, 120

List of players

64 players

 

Here are all results.

2010-11-112010-11-13: WOC 2010 (Roma)(World)
TAKIZAWA Masaki64-00TERKELSEN Signe
KRACZYK Roman45-19KASHIWABARA Takuji
NOWAK Dominik28-36KRAIKOKIT Piamrat
VAES Dimitri29-35LEADER Imre
TAKANASHI Yusuke44-20KATZMAN Sharon
ORTIZ George20-44BERG Matthias
BORASSI Michele46-18ELGER Marlis
CAI Jian29-35SCHORETITS Markus
ODEGARD Martin56-08DE CAMARGO Lucas
AUNCHULEE Piyanat26-38SAMCHENKO Alexandr
DEXTER Helen29-35MARGALIOT Michael
SASAKI Sohei31-33FANG Randy
TANIZAWA Misato37-27SHIFMAN Leonid
BARRE Sebastien37-27MORENO Borja
HUBBARD Geoff06-58SCHOTTE Tom
DOUDA Tomas20-44AVERINA Elena
LEVY-ABEGNOLI Thierry56-08VECCHI Elisabetta
DE GRAAF Jan C40-24HELMES Jiska
VORACEK Miroslav19-45AUBROECK Patrick
SCHMIDT Sebastian18-46VAN DEN BIGGELAAR Nicky
MITSI Christina15-49PEPERKAMP Marcel
ROSSLER Daniel17-47HANDEL Michael
SOKANKATE Nichkamol50-14ASPENRYD Henry
DUMA Daniela14-50SPERANDIO Roberto
SAWALA Rita30-34SKOGEN Tor Birger
BARRASS Iain15-49CUPIAL Milosz
RYBARIK Ivo16-48STOEVRING Pia
DI MATTEI Alessandro39-25ENG Tintin
KANG Le54-10RUHMKORFF Ben
BARNABA Donato26-38FU Jacky
INGELMAN-SUNDBERG Simon07-57SAIZ Ruben
RADZIVILOVSKY Pavel19-45STENBERG Veronica
AUBROECK Patrick41-23MARGALIOT Michael
DE CAMARGO Lucas35-29DEXTER Helen
ORTIZ George38-26SASAKI Sohei
RUHMKORFF Ben32-32ROSSLER Daniel
KASHIWABARA Takuji51-13INGELMAN-SUNDBERG Simon
BERG Matthias31-33SAIZ Ruben
SKOGEN Tor Birger17-47KANG Le
SHIFMAN Leonid43-21MITSI Christina
FANG Randy30-34KRACZYK Roman
STOEVRING Pia19-45LEVY-ABEGNOLI Thierry
PEPERKAMP Marcel49-15TANIZAWA Misato
LEADER Imre42-22ODEGARD Martin
SAMCHENKO Alexandr23-41DI MATTEI Alessandro
FU Jacky34-30TAKANASHI Yusuke
AVERINA Elena25-39BARRE Sebastien
TERKELSEN Signe17-47RADZIVILOVSKY Pavel
ELGER Marlis27-37HUBBARD Geoff
HANDEL Michael27-37BORASSI Michele
STENBERG Veronica31-33TAKIZAWA Masaki
ASPENRYD Henry47-17DUMA Daniela
ENG Tintin32-32NOWAK Dominik
CAI Jian33-31SCHMIDT Sebastian
SPERANDIO Roberto45-19DE GRAAF Jan C
CUPIAL Milosz44-20SCHORETITS Markus
RYBARIK Ivo25-39BARNABA Donato
KRAIKOKIT Piamrat29-35SCHOTTE Tom
VAN DEN BIGGELAAR Nicky37-27SOKANKATE Nichkamol
HELMES Jiska13-51VAES Dimitri
KATZMAN Sharon34-30BARRASS Iain
SAWALA Rita31-33DOUDA Tomas
MORENO Borja11-53VORACEK Miroslav
VECCHI Elisabetta28-36AUNCHULEE Piyanat
LEVY-ABEGNOLI Thierry27-37CUPIAL Milosz
AUNCHULEE Piyanat31-33AVERINA Elena
SASAKI Sohei49-15SAWALA Rita
SAIZ Ruben23-41DI MATTEI Alessandro
VAES Dimitri26-38ASPENRYD Henry
MARGALIOT Michael24-40CAI Jian
SCHMIDT Sebastian39-25HELMES Jiska
DE GRAAF Jan C42-22STOEVRING Pia
DOUDA Tomas09-55KASHIWABARA Takuji
HUBBARD Geoff29-35SHIFMAN Leonid
TANIZAWA Misato36-28SKOGEN Tor Birger
DEXTER Helen37-27MORENO Borja
TAKANASHI Yusuke36-28HANDEL Michael
KANG Le28-36SPERANDIO Roberto
BARNABA Donato24-40SAMCHENKO Alexandr
ROSSLER Daniel34-30ENG Tintin
SCHOTTE Tom23-41AUBROECK Patrick
RADZIVILOVSKY Pavel11-53KRAIKOKIT Piamrat
KRACZYK Roman52-12PEPERKAMP Marcel
SCHORETITS Markus24-40DE CAMARGO Lucas
SOKANKATE Nichkamol15-49ORTIZ George
NOWAK Dominik48-16RUHMKORFF Ben
BORASSI Michele41-23FU Jacky
TAKIZAWA Masaki36-28LEADER Imre
MITSI Christina48-16TERKELSEN Signe
BARRASS Iain20-44ELGER Marlis
VORACEK Miroslav42-22FANG Randy
DUMA Daniela48-16RYBARIK Ivo
BARRE Sebastien33-31VAN DEN BIGGELAAR Nicky
ODEGARD Martin57-07KATZMAN Sharon
INGELMAN-SUNDBERG Simon24-40VECCHI Elisabetta
BERG Matthias47-17STENBERG Veronica
FU Jacky28-36TANIZAWA Misato
DI MATTEI Alessandro36-28BARRE Sebastien
HELMES Jiska17-47BARRASS Iain
SPERANDIO Roberto36-28TAKIZAWA Masaki
KRAIKOKIT Piamrat39-25ROSSLER Daniel
CUPIAL Milosz17-47BORASSI Michele
STENBERG Veronica47-17VAES Dimitri
MARGALIOT Michael33-31SOKANKATE Nichkamol
MORENO Borja47-17INGELMAN-SUNDBERG Simon
DE CAMARGO Lucas12-52SAIZ Ruben
LEADER Imre48-16CAI Jian
FANG Randy39-25MITSI Christina
ENG Tintin32-32SASAKI Sohei
VECCHI Elisabetta09-55NOWAK Dominik
SHIFMAN Leonid14-50ORTIZ George
AVERINA Elena26-38LEVY-ABEGNOLI Thierry
ELGER Marlis12-52AUNCHULEE Piyanat
SCHOTTE Tom40-24ODEGARD Martin
KASHIWABARA Takuji35-29DE GRAAF Jan C
SCHORETITS Markus42-22DOUDA Tomas
TERKELSEN Signe14-50RYBARIK Ivo
HANDEL Michael38-26BARNABA Donato
PEPERKAMP Marcel23-41KANG Le
SAMCHENKO Alexandr13-51BERG Matthias
STOEVRING Pia33-31DUMA Daniela
KATZMAN Sharon43-21DEXTER Helen
RUHMKORFF Ben50-14SAWALA Rita
AUBROECK Patrick42-22KRACZYK Roman
RADZIVILOVSKY Pavel05-59HUBBARD Geoff
SKOGEN Tor Birger10-54SCHMIDT Sebastian
VAN DEN BIGGELAAR Nicky42-22VORACEK Miroslav
ASPENRYD Henry15-49TAKANASHI Yusuke
AVERINA Elena32-32MARGALIOT Michael
BARRASS Iain39-25VAES Dimitri
VORACEK Miroslav62-02STOEVRING Pia
DUMA Daniela24-40SOKANKATE Nichkamol
ORTIZ George16-48KANG Le
DE GRAAF Jan C24-40FANG Randy
ASPENRYD Henry35-29SAMCHENKO Alexandr
AUNCHULEE Piyanat44-20DE CAMARGO Lucas
BARRE Sebastien28-36BERG Matthias
HUBBARD Geoff32-32FU Jacky
SAIZ Ruben30-34LEADER Imre
SCHMIDT Sebastian35-29SCHORETITS Markus
SAWALA Rita13-51HELMES Jiska
TAKIZAWA Masaki38-26CUPIAL Milosz
RYBARIK Ivo27-37SKOGEN Tor Birger
DOUDA Tomas20-44MORENO Borja
ROSSLER Daniel21-43RADZIVILOVSKY Pavel
DI MATTEI Alessandro46-18AUBROECK Patrick
LEVY-ABEGNOLI Thierry31-33KRAIKOKIT Piamrat
TANIZAWA Misato26-38VAN DEN BIGGELAAR Nicky
BARNABA Donato20-44ENG Tintin
MITSI Christina37-27VECCHI Elisabetta
BORASSI Michele33-31SPERANDIO Roberto
TAKANASHI Yusuke46-18KASHIWABARA Takuji
DEXTER Helen38-26ELGER Marlis
INGELMAN-SUNDBERG Simon60-04TERKELSEN Signe
SASAKI Sohei53-11RUHMKORFF Ben
NOWAK Dominik38-26PEPERKAMP Marcel
KRACZYK Roman39-25SCHOTTE Tom
SHIFMAN Leonid49-15KATZMAN Sharon
ODEGARD Martin53-11STENBERG Veronica
CAI Jian30-34HANDEL Michael
BARRE Sebastien32-32NOWAK Dominik
PEPERKAMP Marcel51-13ROSSLER Daniel
ENG Tintin32-32STOEVRING Pia
LEADER Imre37-27KRACZYK Roman
MORENO Borja32-32RADZIVILOVSKY Pavel
BORASSI Michele33-31DI MATTEI Alessandro
BERG Matthias28-36KRAIKOKIT Piamrat
STENBERG Veronica49-15DEXTER Helen
SPERANDIO Roberto23-41TAKANASHI Yusuke
ELGER Marlis33-31DUMA Daniela
HANDEL Michael31-33ODEGARD Martin
HUBBARD Geoff35-29AVERINA Elena
DE CAMARGO Lucas21-43CAI Jian
KASHIWABARA Takuji53-11TANIZAWA Misato
VAN DEN BIGGELAAR Nicky39-25TAKIZAWA Masaki
SAIZ Ruben25-39ASPENRYD Henry
FANG Randy23-41ORTIZ George
SAMCHENKO Alexandr48-16DE GRAAF Jan C
SOKANKATE Nichkamol35-29BARRASS Iain
CUPIAL Milosz31-33AUNCHULEE Piyanat
VECCHI Elisabetta42-22DOUDA Tomas
TERKELSEN Signe18-46SAWALA Rita
VAES Dimitri35-29INGELMAN-SUNDBERG Simon
SKOGEN Tor Birger28-36SCHORETITS Markus
SCHMIDT Sebastian29-35SHIFMAN Leonid
HELMES Jiska32-32RYBARIK Ivo
SCHOTTE Tom35-29VORACEK Miroslav
RUHMKORFF Ben21-43BARNABA Donato
KATZMAN Sharon22-42MITSI Christina
KANG Le36-28AUBROECK Patrick
MARGALIOT Michael18-46SASAKI Sohei
FU Jacky33-31LEVY-ABEGNOLI Thierry
SOKANKATE Nichkamol57-07PEPERKAMP Marcel
CAI Jian18-46SAIZ Ruben
BARNABA Donato36-28KATZMAN Sharon
ODEGARD Martin54-10SHIFMAN Leonid
STOEVRING Pia09-55MORENO Borja
DI MATTEI Alessandro39-25KANG Le
AUBROECK Patrick22-42NOWAK Dominik
TANIZAWA Misato28-36FANG Randy
ASPENRYD Henry13-51BERG Matthias
TAKIZAWA Masaki35-29KASHIWABARA Takuji
AUNCHULEE Piyanat46-18SCHOTTE Tom
INGELMAN-SUNDBERG Simon39-25ROSSLER Daniel
SCHORETITS Markus34-30SAMCHENKO Alexandr
DE GRAAF Jan C35-29SKOGEN Tor Birger
VORACEK Miroslav32-32HANDEL Michael
FU Jacky38-26BARRE Sebastien
SAWALA Rita19-45DUMA Daniela
VAES Dimitri27-37VECCHI Elisabetta
RYBARIK Ivo30-34RUHMKORFF Ben
BARRASS Iain28-36DE CAMARGO Lucas
DEXTER Helen20-44HELMES Jiska
AVERINA Elena26-38ENG Tintin
LEVY-ABEGNOLI Thierry47-17STENBERG Veronica
RADZIVILOVSKY Pavel17-47CUPIAL Milosz
KRACZYK Roman13-51VAN DEN BIGGELAAR Nicky
SASAKI Sohei25-39HUBBARD Geoff
TAKANASHI Yusuke44-20LEADER Imre
ELGER Marlis32-32MARGALIOT Michael
ORTIZ George30-34SPERANDIO Roberto
DOUDA Tomas63-01TERKELSEN Signe
MITSI Christina19-45SCHMIDT Sebastian
KRAIKOKIT Piamrat18-46BORASSI Michele
ROSSLER Daniel53-11TERKELSEN Signe
BARRASS Iain38-26DOUDA Tomas
KASHIWABARA Takuji39-25SCHMIDT Sebastian
SCHORETITS Markus29-35ASPENRYD Henry
VECCHI Elisabetta08-56DE GRAAF Jan C
SCHOTTE Tom43-21LEVY-ABEGNOLI Thierry
RUHMKORFF Ben35-29ELGER Marlis
LEADER Imre37-27KRAIKOKIT Piamrat
NOWAK Dominik28-36AUNCHULEE Piyanat
BORASSI Michele25-39TAKANASHI Yusuke
DE CAMARGO Lucas40-24TANIZAWA Misato
CUPIAL Milosz55-09FU Jacky
KANG Le40-24HUBBARD Geoff
BERG Matthias44-20TAKIZAWA Masaki
MARGALIOT Michael00-64BARNABA Donato
STENBERG Veronica00-64SASAKI Sohei
SHIFMAN Leonid38-26SOKANKATE Nichkamol
SKOGEN Tor Birger25-39INGELMAN-SUNDBERG Simon
DUMA Daniela40-24DEXTER Helen
SPERANDIO Roberto21-43ODEGARD Martin
MORENO Borja44-20KRACZYK Roman
ENG Tintin38-26VORACEK Miroslav
SAMCHENKO Alexandr41-23MITSI Christina
VAN DEN BIGGELAAR Nicky44-20DI MATTEI Alessandro
STOEVRING Pia23-41RADZIVILOVSKY Pavel
KATZMAN Sharon29-35VAES Dimitri
HANDEL Michael37-27BARRE Sebastien
RYBARIK Ivo49-15SAWALA Rita
SAIZ Ruben36-28ORTIZ George
HELMES Jiska41-23AVERINA Elena
FANG Randy26-38AUBROECK Patrick
PEPERKAMP Marcel31-33CAI Jian
TANIZAWA Misato41-23VECCHI Elisabetta
DE GRAAF Jan C53-11DE CAMARGO Lucas
SHIFMAN Leonid08-56SPERANDIO Roberto
HUBBARD Geoff33-31ENG Tintin
AUNCHULEE Piyanat27-37LEADER Imre
DOUDA Tomas47-17SKOGEN Tor Birger
KRACZYK Roman43-21SOKANKATE Nichkamol
VORACEK Miroslav48-16MARGALIOT Michael
RADZIVILOVSKY Pavel24-40RUHMKORFF Ben
BARRE Sebastien46-18HELMES Jiska
AVERINA Elena44-20STOEVRING Pia
SASAKI Sohei43-21MORENO Borja
FU Jacky33-31HANDEL Michael
DI MATTEI Alessandro37-27SCHOTTE Tom
ROSSLER Daniel31-33STENBERG Veronica
TAKANASHI Yusuke50-14KANG Le
ORTIZ George40-24SCHORETITS Markus
VAN DEN BIGGELAAR Nicky30-34BORASSI Michele
AUBROECK Patrick27-37KASHIWABARA Takuji
LEVY-ABEGNOLI Thierry17-47BARNABA Donato
TERKELSEN Signe14-50KATZMAN Sharon
CAI Jian39-25SAMCHENKO Alexandr
TAKIZAWA Masaki38-26SAIZ Ruben
SAWALA Rita25-39DEXTER Helen
ELGER Marlis49-15RYBARIK Ivo
VAES Dimitri42-22DUMA Daniela
MITSI Christina16-48BARRASS Iain
ASPENRYD Henry18-46NOWAK Dominik
SCHMIDT Sebastian24-40FANG Randy
INGELMAN-SUNDBERG Simon35-29PEPERKAMP Marcel
ODEGARD Martin29-35BERG Matthias
KRAIKOKIT Piamrat31-33CUPIAL Milosz
MORENO Borja32-32CAI Jian
DUMA Daniela48-16MITSI Christina
FANG Randy31-33ASPENRYD Henry
SAMCHENKO Alexandr14-50BARRASS Iain
SKOGEN Tor Birger59-05TERKELSEN Signe
SCHORETITS Markus16-48LEVY-ABEGNOLI Thierry
AVERINA Elena37-27ELGER Marlis
STENBERG Veronica20-44SCHMIDT Sebastian
BERG Matthias23-41BORASSI Michele
KRAIKOKIT Piamrat48-16DE GRAAF Jan C
SPERANDIO Roberto25-39AUNCHULEE Piyanat
AUBROECK Patrick55-09SHIFMAN Leonid
RYBARIK Ivo43-21ROSSLER Daniel
DEXTER Helen10-54PEPERKAMP Marcel
DE CAMARGO Lucas33-31INGELMAN-SUNDBERG Simon
LEADER Imre37-27VAN DEN BIGGELAAR Nicky
SAIZ Ruben38-26KRACZYK Roman
BARNABA Donato43-21HUBBARD Geoff
TAKANASHI Yusuke33-31DI MATTEI Alessandro
HELMES Jiska52-12RADZIVILOVSKY Pavel
SOKANKATE Nichkamol50-14TANIZAWA Misato
KATZMAN Sharon45-19VECCHI Elisabetta
KASHIWABARA Takuji38-26ODEGARD Martin
STOEVRING Pia30-34SAWALA Rita
RUHMKORFF Ben04-60VORACEK Miroslav
ENG Tintin23-41BARRE Sebastien
SASAKI Sohei22-42FU Jacky
HANDEL Michael56-08VAES Dimitri
SCHOTTE Tom30-34ORTIZ George
MARGALIOT Michael18-46DOUDA Tomas
KANG Le24-40CUPIAL Milosz
NOWAK Dominik22-42TAKIZAWA Masaki
HUBBARD Geoff42-22HANDEL Michael
BARRE Sebastien28-36SCHOTTE Tom
VORACEK Miroslav28-36KRAIKOKIT Piamrat
VAN DEN BIGGELAAR Nicky32-32TAKANASHI Yusuke
BARRASS Iain29-35LEVY-ABEGNOLI Thierry
NOWAK Dominik28-36SPERANDIO Roberto
RADZIVILOVSKY Pavel45-19RYBARIK Ivo
ELGER Marlis27-37SKOGEN Tor Birger
ODEGARD Martin34-30KANG Le
TAKIZAWA Masaki36-28DI MATTEI Alessandro
INGELMAN-SUNDBERG Simon26-38SAMCHENKO Alexandr
SHIFMAN Leonid19-45FANG Randy
VECCHI Elisabetta14-50MARGALIOT Michael
DOUDA Tomas27-37STENBERG Veronica
TANIZAWA Misato51-13DUMA Daniela
PEPERKAMP Marcel34-30KATZMAN Sharon
ASPENRYD Henry46-18BARNABA Donato
AUNCHULEE Piyanat34-30BERG Matthias
VAES Dimitri38-26SCHORETITS Markus
FU Jacky29-35SAIZ Ruben
DE GRAAF Jan C34-30SOKANKATE Nichkamol
ENG Tintin31-33HELMES Jiska
SCHMIDT Sebastian25-39MORENO Borja
MITSI Christina42-22DEXTER Helen
CUPIAL Milosz35-29KASHIWABARA Takuji
SAWALA Rita22-42ROSSLER Daniel
KRACZYK Roman23-41DE CAMARGO Lucas
ORTIZ George24-40AUBROECK Patrick
CAI Jian19-45SASAKI Sohei
RUHMKORFF Ben21-43AVERINA Elena
TERKELSEN Signe10-54STOEVRING Pia
BORASSI Michele41-23LEADER Imre
FANG Randy46-18HUBBARD Geoff
MORENO Borja25-39ORTIZ George
KANG Le32-32BARRE Sebastien
MARGALIOT Michael29-35RYBARIK Ivo
SCHOTTE Tom10-54NOWAK Dominik
SCHORETITS Markus23-41INGELMAN-SUNDBERG Simon
HELMES Jiska15-49VORACEK Miroslav
DI MATTEI Alessandro17-47ODEGARD Martin
SKOGEN Tor Birger44-20MITSI Christina
BARNABA Donato14-50SASAKI Sohei
KRACZYK Roman22-42RUHMKORFF Ben
LEADER Imre44-20CUPIAL Milosz
ROSSLER Daniel22-42DUMA Daniela
HANDEL Michael40-24SHIFMAN Leonid
RADZIVILOVSKY Pavel12-52ENG Tintin
SAIZ Ruben42-22AUBROECK Patrick
VECCHI Elisabetta33-31SAWALA Rita
TAKANASHI Yusuke25-39AUNCHULEE Piyanat
AVERINA Elena48-16CAI Jian
LEVY-ABEGNOLI Thierry26-38DE GRAAF Jan C
BERG Matthias36-28SPERANDIO Roberto
DEXTER Helen54-10TERKELSEN Signe
PEPERKAMP Marcel41-23SCHMIDT Sebastian
STENBERG Veronica38-26BARRASS Iain
STOEVRING Pia32-32ELGER Marlis
KRAIKOKIT Piamrat12-52VAN DEN BIGGELAAR Nicky
KASHIWABARA Takuji41-23ASPENRYD Henry
BORASSI Michele31-33TAKIZAWA Masaki
KATZMAN Sharon31-33DOUDA Tomas
SAMCHENKO Alexandr21-43TANIZAWA Misato
SOKANKATE Nichkamol44-20VAES Dimitri
DE CAMARGO Lucas18-46FU Jacky
ORTIZ George19-45DI MATTEI Alessandro
AUBROECK Patrick52-12ASPENRYD Henry
NOWAK Dominik43-21FANG Randy
MITSI Christina29-35ROSSLER Daniel
DOUDA Tomas22-42SAMCHENKO Alexandr
HUBBARD Geoff30-34STENBERG Veronica
DUMA Daniela29-35HELMES Jiska
SHIFMAN Leonid49-15RADZIVILOVSKY Pavel
VORACEK Miroslav30-34KANG Le
MARGALIOT Michael30-34STOEVRING Pia
DE GRAAF Jan C29-35FU Jacky
AUNCHULEE Piyanat35-29BORASSI Michele
BARRE Sebastien41-23SOKANKATE Nichkamol
SASAKI Sohei43-21SAIZ Ruben
CAI Jian30-34BARNABA Donato
TANIZAWA Misato17-47MORENO Borja
ODEGARD Martin30-34VAN DEN BIGGELAAR Nicky
INGELMAN-SUNDBERG Simon27-37KRACZYK Roman
KASHIWABARA Takuji31-33LEADER Imre
RUHMKORFF Ben30-34ENG Tintin
TERKELSEN Signe00-64SCHORETITS Markus
DE CAMARGO Lucas17-47SCHOTTE Tom
SAWALA Rita28-36KATZMAN Sharon
ELGER Marlis35-29VECCHI Elisabetta
TAKIZAWA Masaki28-36TAKANASHI Yusuke
HANDEL Michael41-23AVERINA Elena
SCHMIDT Sebastian47-17VAES Dimitri
LEVY-ABEGNOLI Thierry32-32PEPERKAMP Marcel
SPERANDIO Roberto23-41KRAIKOKIT Piamrat
BARRASS Iain50-14SKOGEN Tor Birger
CUPIAL Milosz47-17BERG Matthias
RYBARIK Ivo35-29DEXTER Helen
HELMES Jiska36-28AVERINA Elena
AUNCHULEE Piyanat23-41TAKANASHI Yusuke
TAKANASHI Yusuke38-26AUNCHULEE Piyanat
LEADER Imre22-42BORASSI Michele
BORASSI Michele40-24LEADER Imre
AUNCHULEE Piyanat39-25LEADER Imre
STENBERG Veronica25-39HELMES Jiska
BORASSI Michele31-33TAKANASHI Yusuke
TAKANASHI Yusuke30-34BORASSI Michele
TAKANASHI Yusuke43-21BORASSI Michele