Ratings

WOC 2015 (Cambridge) (World)
2015-10-29 → 2015-10-31

Here is the registered standings after the swiss-system or the round-robin.
This list may not take into account playoffs, semi-finals, finals, bye or withdrawn games...
Due to number changes, the names may not be correct in the list below.

      ID, Name, First name, Points, tie-break

    5537, TAKANASHI, Yusuke, JPN, 11, 519, 2499
     698, SUEKUNI, Makoto, JPN, 11, 484, 2418
    5105, VAN DEN BIGGELAAR, Nicky, NLD, 10, 464, 2300
     839, KASHIWABARA, Takuji, FRA,  9, 493, 2127
    3024, BORASSI, Michele, ITA,  9, 459, 2298
    4043, SEELEY, Ben, USA,  8.5, 461, 2392
    2357, HAND, David, GBR,  8.5, 477, 2304
      79, LEADER, Imre, GBR,  8.5, 471, 2157
  190005, AUNCHULEE, Piyanat, THA,  8, 518, 2324
    5538, ITO, Junya, JPN,  8, 462, 2322
      36, MARCONI, Francesco, ITA,  8, 454, 2108
    3518, DELAUNAY, Arnaud, FRA,  8, 436, 2136
  190126, TANTIPRASONGCHAI, Sittisak, THA,  8, 444, 2064
  150009, WETTERGREN, Niklas, SWE,  8, 422, 1999
      92, FELDBORG, Karsten, DNK,  8, 459, 2099
    2844, SPERANDIO, Roberto, ITA,  8, 471, 2151
    2560, ODEGARD, Martin, NOR,  8, 446, 2101
   50030, JUIGNER, Arthur, CHE,  7.5, 430, 2148
    4001, FU, Jacky, CAN,  7.5, 424, 2104
    4501, VORACEK, Miroslav, CZE,  7, 464, 2163
    1454, FRONMARK, Marcus, SWE,  7, 480, 1975
    4048, KRACZYK, Roman, ESP,  7, 413, 1819
    4012, DE GRAAF, Jan C., NLD,  7, 431, 1959
    5301, BERG, Matthias, DEU,  7, 422, 2134
    4004, SANO, Yoko, USA,  7, 414, 1915
       2, TASTET, Marc, FRA,  7, 440, 2093
    4617, DOUDA, Tomas, CZE,  7, 435, 1920
    5707, ZANIEWSKI, Robert, POL,  7, 406, 1705
  250015, CHEAH, Shuang Yong, SGP,  7, 406, 1505
    5071, HOBO, Roel, NLD,  6.5, 438, 2021
  130011, SURY, Bartlomiej, POL,  6.5, 358, 2015
      93, LUND JENSEN, Erik, DNK,  6.5, 432, 1967
  190026, PATTARAKUL, Nida, THA,  6.5, 372, 1763
     177, ROSE, Brian, USA,  6, 467, 2225
    2570, ALBRIGTSEN, Vidar, NOR,  6, 416, 1971
     650, OLIVARES, Daniel, ARG,  6, 437, 1860
    5564, FUNATSU, Asuka, JPN,  6, 482, 1954
  100005, ROBINSON, Steven, GBR,  6, 425, 1932
    4089, CHITRA, Yohanes, USA,  6, 428, 1800
  150016, EKLUND, Oskar, SWE,  6, 408, 2060
  190161, TANA, Patcharaporn, THA,  6, 413, 1739
    5287, HELMES, Jiska, NLD,  6, 404, 1761
  140031, TVEDT, Sverre, NOR,  6, 426, 1730
   70002, ROSSLER, Daniel, DEU,  6, 389, 1880
      96, VALLUND, Henrik, DNK,  6, 379, 1796
   70015, BACH, Gunnar, DEU,  5.5, 428, 1794
    2795, SCHOTTE, Tom, BEL,  5.5, 403, 2025
    5908, DARCK, Nancy, BEL,  5, 410, 1376
  250005, GOH, Jun Jie Anthony, SGP,  5, 349, 1847
    2799, PEPERKAMP, Marcel, BEL,  5, 403, 1948
    2785, VAES, Dimitri, BEL,  5, 385, 1692
    5745, BUKA, Michal, POL,  5, 386, 1436
    4157, ITURBIDE, Paula, ARG,  5, 331, 1528
    4510, RYBARIK, Ivo, CZE,  5, 395, 1611
   30037, KIM, Jungsoo, KOR,  5, 361, 1365
  250150, TEY, Xiang Wei, SGP,  5, 370, 0
    4074, OH, Joungmok, KOR,  4.5, 394, 2070
    2884, VECCHI, Maria-Serena, ITA,  4, 320, 1300
  100004, LIGHTMAN, Marie, GBR,  3, 343, 1295
    3824, NICOLAS, Caroline, FRA,  3, 272, 1144
   40040, ZHUK, Katsiaryna, BLR,  2, 242, 1269
  210163, VERNEROVA, Andrea, CZE,  0, 221, 569

List of players

62 players

 

Here are all results.

2015-10-292015-10-31: WOC 2015 (Cambridge)(World)
SEELEY Ben58-06LIGHTMAN Marie
DELAUNAY Arnaud07-57TAKANASHI Yusuke
AUNCHULEE Piyanat30-34ITO Junya
SANO Yoko29-35BORASSI Michele
BERG Matthias37-27FU Jacky
FRONMARK Marcus29-35KASHIWABARA Takuji
VAN DEN BIGGELAAR Nicky35-29HAND David
KRACZYK Roman21-43SUEKUNI Makoto
LEADER Imre45-19ROSSLER Daniel
HELMES Jiska44-20OLIVARES Daniel
BUKA Michal12-52DE GRAAF Jan C
ZANIEWSKI Robert33-31VALLUND Henrik
VORACEK Miroslav20-44LUND JENSEN Erik
VERNEROVA Andrea18-46ROBINSON Steven
TVEDT Sverre27-37ALBRIGTSEN Vidar
ITURBIDE Paula36-28CHITRA Yohanes
ROSE Brian27-37TASTET Marc
RYBARIK Ivo16-48VAES Dimitri
JUIGNER Arthur37-27SPERANDIO Roberto
SURY Bartlomiej41-23TANA Patcharaporn
FUNATSU Asuka21-43DOUDA Tomas
PEPERKAMP Marcel14-50EKLUND Oskar
ODEGARD Martin27-37FELDBORG Karsten
OH Joung-Mok12-52BACH Gunnar
HOBO Roel28-36GOH Jun Jie Anthony
SCHOTTE Tom37-27MARCONI Francesco
VECCHI Maria Serena31-33PATTARAKUL Nida
NICOLAS Caroline18-46KIM Jungsoo
DARCK Nancy23-41TANTIPRASONGCHAI Sittisak
TEY Xiang Wei29-35ZHUK Katsiaryna
WETTERGREN Niklas34-30CHEAH Shuang Yong
TVEDT Sverre17-47VORACEK Miroslav
ROSE Brian39-25FUNATSU Asuka
SPERANDIO Roberto41-23RYBARIK Ivo
FRONMARK Marcus48-16NICOLAS Caroline
KIM Jungsoo46-18ZANIEWSKI Robert
TASTET Marc22-42JUIGNER Arthur
TANA Patcharaporn34-30DARCK Nancy
EKLUND Oskar33-31ALBRIGTSEN Vidar
SANO Yoko25-39DELAUNAY Arnaud
DE GRAAF Jan C55-09ITURBIDE Paula
ROSSLER Daniel36-28VECCHI Maria Serena
LIGHTMAN Marie28-36PEPERKAMP Marcel
ZHUK Katsiaryna12-52LEADER Imre
VAES Dimitri23-41BERG Matthias
FU Jacky35-29ODEGARD Martin
KASHIWABARA Takuji32-32SCHOTTE Tom
SUEKUNI Makoto38-26WETTERGREN Niklas
VALLUND Henrik24-40KRACZYK Roman
HAND David32-32OH Joung-Mok
CHITRA Yohanes17-47HOBO Roel
BACH Gunnar16-48TANTIPRASONGCHAI Sittisak
OLIVARES Daniel37-27BUKA Michal
DOUDA Tomas24-40SURY Bartlomiej
MARCONI Francesco51-13TEY Xiang Wei
TAKANASHI Yusuke41-23VAN DEN BIGGELAAR Nicky
BORASSI Michele34-30ITO Junya
CHEAH Shuang Yong22-42AUNCHULEE Piyanat
GOH Jun Jie Anthony15-49SEELEY Ben
LUND JENSEN Erik41-23HELMES Jiska
FELDBORG Karsten47-17VERNEROVA Andrea
ROBINSON Steven32-32PATTARAKUL Nida
OH Joung-Mok43-21VAES Dimitri
HOBO Roel35-29TANA Patcharaporn
ITURBIDE Paula10-54SPERANDIO Roberto
ZANIEWSKI Robert30-34DOUDA Tomas
AUNCHULEE Piyanat48-16BACH Gunnar
PEPERKAMP Marcel28-36GOH Jun Jie Anthony
SCHOTTE Tom18-46ROBINSON Steven
BERG Matthias41-23DE GRAAF Jan C
VECCHI Maria Serena02-62CHITRA Yohanes
LEADER Imre40-24BORASSI Michele
HELMES Jiska19-45FU Jacky
ITO Junya43-21TASTET Marc
FUNATSU Asuka28-36SANO Yoko
VERNEROVA Andrea28-36VALLUND Henrik
DARCK Nancy33-31TEY Xiang Wei
PATTARAKUL Nida17-47KASHIWABARA Takuji
LUND JENSEN Erik15-49TAKANASHI Yusuke
SURY Bartlomiej41-23FELDBORG Karsten
SEELEY Ben38-26KIM Jungsoo
VORACEK Miroslav26-38MARCONI Francesco
DELAUNAY Arnaud52-12ZHUK Katsiaryna
BUKA Michal40-24LIGHTMAN Marie
ALBRIGTSEN Vidar59-05ROSSLER Daniel
ODEGARD Martin15-49HAND David
NICOLAS Caroline19-45CHEAH Shuang Yong
KRACZYK Roman19-45FRONMARK Marcus
JUIGNER Arthur32-32EKLUND Oskar
TANTIPRASONGCHAI Sittisak13-51SUEKUNI Makoto
RYBARIK Ivo31-33TVEDT Sverre
WETTERGREN Niklas33-31ROSE Brian
VAN DEN BIGGELAAR Nicky43-21OLIVARES Daniel
EKLUND Oskar32-32KASHIWABARA Takuji
ALBRIGTSEN Vidar44-20SCHOTTE Tom
OLIVARES Daniel25-39VORACEK Miroslav
LIGHTMAN Marie29-35FUNATSU Asuka
ROSSLER Daniel21-43ROSE Brian
KIM Jungsoo13-51DELAUNAY Arnaud
ODEGARD Martin43-21RYBARIK Ivo
MARCONI Francesco28-36VAN DEN BIGGELAAR Nicky
VALLUND Henrik35-29DARCK Nancy
TEY Xiang Wei49-15VECCHI Maria Serena
VERNEROVA Andrea24-40NICOLAS Caroline
SPERANDIO Roberto27-37WETTERGREN Niklas
CHEAH Shuang Yong21-43SANO Yoko
DE GRAAF Jan C38-26LUND JENSEN Erik
DOUDA Tomas18-46AUNCHULEE Piyanat
ROBINSON Steven24-40JUIGNER Arthur
BORASSI Michele37-27HOBO Roel
PATTARAKUL Nida34-30OH Joung-Mok
SUEKUNI Makoto42-22SEELEY Ben
TANA Patcharaporn24-40PEPERKAMP Marcel
CHITRA Yohanes35-29TVEDT Sverre
SURY Bartlomiej35-29BERG Matthias
TAKANASHI Yusuke40-24LEADER Imre
TASTET Marc27-37KRACZYK Roman
VAES Dimitri41-23BUKA Michal
ZHUK Katsiaryna15-49ITURBIDE Paula
GOH Jun Jie Anthony12-52ITO Junya
BACH Gunnar33-31ZANIEWSKI Robert
FU Jacky33-31FRONMARK Marcus
FELDBORG Karsten27-37TANTIPRASONGCHAI Sittisak
HAND David33-31HELMES Jiska
FRONMARK Marcus58-06KIM Jungsoo
SCHOTTE Tom22-42TANA Patcharaporn
PEPERKAMP Marcel29-35VALLUND Henrik
BERG Matthias27-37ROBINSON Steven
VECCHI Maria Serena58-06VERNEROVA Andrea
TVEDT Sverre14-50TASTET Marc
NICOLAS Caroline16-48ROSSLER Daniel
HAND David43-21PATTARAKUL Nida
HOBO Roel39-25VAES Dimitri
FUNATSU Asuka64-00ZHUK Katsiaryna
ROSE Brian20-44SPERANDIO Roberto
LUND JENSEN Erik20-44MARCONI Francesco
HELMES Jiska15-49CHEAH Shuang Yong
AUNCHULEE Piyanat29-35DE GRAAF Jan C
VAN DEN BIGGELAAR Nicky48-16FU Jacky
JUIGNER Arthur35-29TAKANASHI Yusuke
RYBARIK Ivo17-47LIGHTMAN Marie
KASHIWABARA Takuji37-27BORASSI Michele
ITURBIDE Paula17-47GOH Jun Jie Anthony
KRACZYK Roman40-24DOUDA Tomas
ITO Junya34-30EKLUND Oskar
LEADER Imre32-32ALBRIGTSEN Vidar
SUEKUNI Makoto48-16SURY Bartlomiej
ZANIEWSKI Robert34-30ODEGARD Martin
SANO Yoko39-25BACH Gunnar
VORACEK Miroslav39-25FELDBORG Karsten
OH Joung-Mok36-28CHITRA Yohanes
DARCK Nancy45-19OLIVARES Daniel
WETTERGREN Niklas28-36DELAUNAY Arnaud
TANTIPRASONGCHAI Sittisak32-32SEELEY Ben
BUKA Michal30-34TEY Xiang Wei
BACH Gunnar32-32LUND JENSEN Erik
KIM Jungsoo30-34CHEAH Shuang Yong
FELDBORG Karsten35-29OH Joung-Mok
FU Jacky36-28AUNCHULEE Piyanat
DE GRAAF Jan C50-14SURY Bartlomiej
CHITRA Yohanes27-37FUNATSU Asuka
MARCONI Francesco35-29FRONMARK Marcus
VECCHI Maria Serena17-47BUKA Michal
TEY Xiang Wei26-38ITURBIDE Paula
DOUDA Tomas21-43PEPERKAMP Marcel
TASTET Marc57-07DARCK Nancy
ROSSLER Daniel21-43ZANIEWSKI Robert
BORASSI Michele55-09VORACEK Miroslav
TAKANASHI Yusuke30-34KASHIWABARA Takuji
VAES Dimitri48-16PATTARAKUL Nida
TANA Patcharaporn23-41ROSE Brian
HELMES Jiska41-23LIGHTMAN Marie
ODEGARD Martin48-16SCHOTTE Tom
ALBRIGTSEN Vidar21-43KRACZYK Roman
JUIGNER Arthur40-24SUEKUNI Makoto
ITO Junya30-34VAN DEN BIGGELAAR Nicky
OLIVARES Daniel46-18TVEDT Sverre
SPERANDIO Roberto27-37BERG Matthias
ZHUK Katsiaryna31-33NICOLAS Caroline
GOH Jun Jie Anthony26-38WETTERGREN Niklas
VALLUND Henrik18-46SANO Yoko
EKLUND Oskar31-33HOBO Roel
SEELEY Ben44-20LEADER Imre
ROBINSON Steven32-32TANTIPRASONGCHAI Sittisak
DELAUNAY Arnaud18-46HAND David
VERNEROVA Andrea20-44RYBARIK Ivo
OH Joung-Mok43-21EKLUND Oskar
SURY Bartlomiej32-32ALBRIGTSEN Vidar
NICOLAS Caroline23-41HELMES Jiska
BUKA Michal34-30KIM Jungsoo
SCHOTTE Tom28-36CHITRA Yohanes
LIGHTMAN Marie54-10VERNEROVA Andrea
TANTIPRASONGCHAI Sittisak26-38DELAUNAY Arnaud
SUEKUNI Makoto36-28DE GRAAF Jan C
SANO Yoko23-41FU Jacky
AUNCHULEE Piyanat55-09SPERANDIO Roberto
CHEAH Shuang Yong14-50LEADER Imre
LUND JENSEN Erik23-41TANA Patcharaporn
PATTARAKUL Nida39-25BACH Gunnar
BERG Matthias29-35ITO Junya
KRACZYK Roman38-26BORASSI Michele
VORACEK Miroslav49-15GOH Jun Jie Anthony
FUNATSU Asuka21-43VALLUND Henrik
KASHIWABARA Takuji45-19JUIGNER Arthur
TEY Xiang Wei10-54OLIVARES Daniel
PEPERKAMP Marcel18-46TASTET Marc
ROSE Brian51-13VAES Dimitri
HOBO Roel24-40TAKANASHI Yusuke
ROSSLER Daniel24-40ODEGARD Martin
TVEDT Sverre59-05ZHUK Katsiaryna
VAN DEN BIGGELAAR Nicky53-11SEELEY Ben
ITURBIDE Paula08-56FELDBORG Karsten
HAND David45-19MARCONI Francesco
WETTERGREN Niklas42-22ROBINSON Steven
FRONMARK Marcus50-14ZANIEWSKI Robert
DARCK Nancy23-41DOUDA Tomas
RYBARIK Ivo56-08VECCHI Maria Serena
SPERANDIO Roberto31-33ODEGARD Martin
ZHUK Katsiaryna38-26VERNEROVA Andrea
ALBRIGTSEN Vidar34-30FRONMARK Marcus
ROBINSON Steven39-25HOBO Roel
TAKANASHI Yusuke50-14KRACZYK Roman
DE GRAAF Jan C12-52FU Jacky
TEY Xiang Wei15-49ROSSLER Daniel
LEADER Imre53-11SURY Bartlomiej
GOH Jun Jie Anthony42-22OH Joung-Mok
ITO Junya27-37WETTERGREN Niklas
TVEDT Sverre56-08NICOLAS Caroline
TASTET Marc14-50TANTIPRASONGCHAI Sittisak
KIM Jungsoo19-45DARCK Nancy
ZANIEWSKI Robert27-37CHEAH Shuang Yong
BORASSI Michele35-29BERG Matthias
TANA Patcharaporn46-18BUKA Michal
VAES Dimitri30-34ITURBIDE Paula
DELAUNAY Arnaud37-27JUIGNER Arthur
DOUDA Tomas46-18HELMES Jiska
LIGHTMAN Marie17-47LUND JENSEN Erik
SEELEY Ben40-24VORACEK Miroslav
KASHIWABARA Takuji55-09HAND David
EKLUND Oskar20-44FUNATSU Asuka
FELDBORG Karsten36-28SANO Yoko
VAN DEN BIGGELAAR Nicky29-35SUEKUNI Makoto
VALLUND Henrik18-46AUNCHULEE Piyanat
OLIVARES Daniel49-15PEPERKAMP Marcel
CHITRA Yohanes37-27PATTARAKUL Nida
VECCHI Maria Serena08-56SCHOTTE Tom
BACH Gunnar30-34RYBARIK Ivo
MARCONI Francesco33-31ROSE Brian
CHEAH Shuang Yong10-54OLIVARES Daniel
HELMES Jiska46-18VAES Dimitri
NICOLAS Caroline12-52TEY Xiang Wei
PATTARAKUL Nida13-51VORACEK Miroslav
DE GRAAF Jan C18-46ITO Junya
FRONMARK Marcus49-15CHITRA Yohanes
DELAUNAY Arnaud22-42SEELEY Ben
FUNATSU Asuka27-37TANA Patcharaporn
RYBARIK Ivo21-43ZANIEWSKI Robert
BUKA Michal26-38TVEDT Sverre
VERNEROVA Andrea30-34KIM Jungsoo
SUEKUNI Makoto34-30KASHIWABARA Takuji
TANTIPRASONGCHAI Sittisak22-42MARCONI Francesco
SANO Yoko35-29DOUDA Tomas
KRACZYK Roman23-41FELDBORG Karsten
PEPERKAMP Marcel28-36SPERANDIO Roberto
HOBO Roel43-21TASTET Marc
SCHOTTE Tom33-31ZHUK Katsiaryna
WETTERGREN Niklas29-35VAN DEN BIGGELAAR Nicky
JUIGNER Arthur50-14LEADER Imre
AUNCHULEE Piyanat46-18BORASSI Michele
HAND David43-21ALBRIGTSEN Vidar
SURY Bartlomiej34-30ROBINSON Steven
FU Jacky28-36TAKANASHI Yusuke
LIGHTMAN Marie19-45VECCHI Maria Serena
ODEGARD Martin51-13GOH Jun Jie Anthony
OH Joung-Mok24-40LUND JENSEN Erik
ROSSLER Daniel47-17EKLUND Oskar
ITURBIDE Paula20-44VALLUND Henrik
ROSE Brian29-35BERG Matthias
DARCK Nancy11-53BACH Gunnar
KASHIWABARA Takuji31-33VAN DEN BIGGELAAR Nicky
KIM Jungsoo39-25PEPERKAMP Marcel
FELDBORG Karsten42-22WETTERGREN Niklas
VECCHI Maria Serena39-25NICOLAS Caroline
ROBINSON Steven25-39SANO Yoko
SEELEY Ben35-29HAND David
TANA Patcharaporn23-41FRONMARK Marcus
BACH Gunnar46-18SCHOTTE Tom
GOH Jun Jie Anthony07-57ROSE Brian
CHITRA Yohanes47-17ROSSLER Daniel
TAKANASHI Yusuke35-29SUEKUNI Makoto
ZHUK Katsiaryna21-43LIGHTMAN Marie
OLIVARES Daniel24-40ODEGARD Martin
LUND JENSEN Erik48-16ALBRIGTSEN Vidar
TEY Xiang Wei42-22RYBARIK Ivo
TASTET Marc39-25HELMES Jiska
EKLUND Oskar36-28DARCK Nancy
BERG Matthias35-29KRACZYK Roman
MARCONI Francesco19-45AUNCHULEE Piyanat
PATTARAKUL Nida28-36BUKA Michal
ITO Junya46-18JUIGNER Arthur
VAES Dimitri55-09VERNEROVA Andrea
SPERANDIO Roberto39-25FUNATSU Asuka
VALLUND Henrik02-62HOBO Roel
DOUDA Tomas38-26ITURBIDE Paula
LEADER Imre37-27DE GRAAF Jan C
CHEAH Shuang Yong33-31OH Joung-Mok
VORACEK Miroslav57-07SURY Bartlomiej
ZANIEWSKI Robert40-24TVEDT Sverre
BORASSI Michele43-21TANTIPRASONGCHAI Sittisak
FU Jacky24-40DELAUNAY Arnaud
FRONMARK Marcus11-53BORASSI Michele
DE GRAAF Jan C34-30BACH Gunnar
TVEDT Sverre26-38PATTARAKUL Nida
KRACZYK Roman25-39CHITRA Yohanes
AUNCHULEE Piyanat22-42KASHIWABARA Takuji
DOUDA Tomas48-16ROBINSON Steven
ROSE Brian47-17VALLUND Henrik
BUKA Michal23-41EKLUND Oskar
ODEGARD Martin17-47MARCONI Francesco
HELMES Jiska15-49GOH Jun Jie Anthony
SANO Yoko22-42BERG Matthias
SURY Bartlomiej39-25LUND JENSEN Erik
FUNATSU Asuka64-00TEY Xiang Wei
NICOLAS Caroline33-31LIGHTMAN Marie
HOBO Roel32-32FU Jacky
JUIGNER Arthur18-46HAND David
VAN DEN BIGGELAAR Nicky27-37FELDBORG Karsten
ROSSLER Daniel26-38VAES Dimitri
ZANIEWSKI Robert14-50SPERANDIO Roberto
OH Joung-Mok17-47SCHOTTE Tom
SEELEY Ben25-39TAKANASHI Yusuke
TANTIPRASONGCHAI Sittisak43-21CHEAH Shuang Yong
WETTERGREN Niklas35-29VORACEK Miroslav
ALBRIGTSEN Vidar33-31TANA Patcharaporn
SUEKUNI Makoto36-28ITO Junya
OLIVARES Daniel23-41TASTET Marc
ITURBIDE Paula51-13KIM Jungsoo
DARCK Nancy63-01VECCHI Maria Serena
DELAUNAY Arnaud46-18LEADER Imre
VERNEROVA Andrea14-50PEPERKAMP Marcel
RYBARIK Ivo62-02ZHUK Katsiaryna
KASHIWABARA Takuji28-36SEELEY Ben
TEY Xiang Wei17-47HELMES Jiska
PEPERKAMP Marcel23-41ROSSLER Daniel
BORASSI Michele37-27WETTERGREN Niklas
LUND JENSEN Erik27-37FRONMARK Marcus
VAN DEN BIGGELAAR Nicky33-31DELAUNAY Arnaud
VORACEK Miroslav43-21ROSE Brian
SPERANDIO Roberto38-26DE GRAAF Jan C
VERNEROVA Andrea07-57OH Joung-Mok
ALBRIGTSEN Vidar31-33SANO Yoko
TANA Patcharaporn21-43KRACZYK Roman
SCHOTTE Tom23-41PATTARAKUL Nida
VAES Dimitri04-60FUNATSU Asuka
BACH Gunnar22-42TVEDT Sverre
CHEAH Shuang Yong56-08ITURBIDE Paula
VALLUND Henrik30-34OLIVARES Daniel
FELDBORG Karsten29-35SUEKUNI Makoto
TANTIPRASONGCHAI Sittisak34-30DOUDA Tomas
ZHUK Katsiaryna12-52VECCHI Maria Serena
BERG Matthias12-52AUNCHULEE Piyanat
MARCONI Francesco40-24ITO Junya
KIM Jungsoo23-41RYBARIK Ivo
LEADER Imre43-21HOBO Roel
FU Jacky34-30JUIGNER Arthur
TASTET Marc35-29SURY Bartlomiej
BUKA Michal45-19NICOLAS Caroline
GOH Jun Jie Anthony22-42EKLUND Oskar
CHITRA Yohanes27-37ODEGARD Martin
LIGHTMAN Marie11-53DARCK Nancy
ROBINSON Steven19-45ZANIEWSKI Robert
HAND David31-33TAKANASHI Yusuke
PATTARAKUL Nida33-31OLIVARES Daniel
TVEDT Sverre43-21VAES Dimitri
NICOLAS Caroline10-54PEPERKAMP Marcel
SANO Yoko16-48SPERANDIO Roberto
SURY Bartlomiej19-45TANTIPRASONGCHAI Sittisak
TEY Xiang Wei52-12VERNEROVA Andrea
TAKANASHI Yusuke40-24FELDBORG Karsten
ITURBIDE Paula25-39TANA Patcharaporn
ROSE Brian30-34CHEAH Shuang Yong
OH Joung-Mok18-46VALLUND Henrik
SEELEY Ben29-35BORASSI Michele
ROSSLER Daniel35-29GOH Jun Jie Anthony
ITO Junya33-31VORACEK Miroslav
DOUDA Tomas39-25ALBRIGTSEN Vidar
JUIGNER Arthur42-22HOBO Roel
ODEGARD Martin36-28BERG Matthias
EKLUND Oskar23-41KRACZYK Roman
WETTERGREN Niklas34-30TASTET Marc
DELAUNAY Arnaud19-45KASHIWABARA Takuji
LEADER Imre43-21FU Jacky
SUEKUNI Makoto33-31MARCONI Francesco
HELMES Jiska39-25BUKA Michal
DARCK Nancy20-44LUND JENSEN Erik
AUNCHULEE Piyanat29-35VAN DEN BIGGELAAR Nicky
RYBARIK Ivo07-57ROBINSON Steven
ZANIEWSKI Robert34-30CHITRA Yohanes
FRONMARK Marcus22-42HAND David
ZHUK Katsiaryna28-36KIM Jungsoo
FUNATSU Asuka31-33DE GRAAF Jan C
SCHOTTE Tom53-11LIGHTMAN Marie
VECCHI Maria Serena16-48BACH Gunnar
BORASSI Michele34-30KASHIWABARA Takuji
BORASSI Michele22-42TAKANASHI Yusuke
TAKANASHI Yusuke38-26BORASSI Michele
VAN DEN BIGGELAAR Nicky22-42SUEKUNI Makoto
SUEKUNI Makoto27-37VAN DEN BIGGELAAR Nicky
VAN DEN BIGGELAAR Nicky29-35SUEKUNI Makoto
VAN DEN BIGGELAAR Nicky35-29BORASSI Michele
PATTARAKUL Nida25-39SANO Yoko
SUEKUNI Makoto28-36TAKANASHI Yusuke
TAKANASHI Yusuke36-28SUEKUNI Makoto