Ratings

WOC 2017 (World)
2017-11-01 → 2017-11-03

Here is the registered standings after the swiss-system or the round-robin.
This list may not take into account playoffs, semi-finals, finals, bye or withdrawn games...
Due to number changes, the names may not be correct in the list below.

      ID, Name, First name, Points, tie-break

   13841, TAKAHASHI, Akihiro, JPN, 12, 511, 2212
    5537, TAKANASHI, Yusuke, JPN, 10.5, 505, 2583
    4139, LI, Chun Wan, HKG, 10, 509, 2257
  190005, AUNCHULEE, Piyanat, THA, 10, 499, 2395
    6919, FUKUNAGA, Kohachi, JPN,  9.5, 453, 2408
     839, KASHIWABARA, Takuji, FRA,  9, 524, 2105
   50030, JUIGNER, Arthur, CHE,  9, 507, 2158
    5577, KURITA, Seiya, JPN,  9, 499, 2463
  190105, HEMPIJIT, Woramet, THA,  9, 458, 2060
    5301, BERG, Matthias, DEU,  8.5, 487, 2169
    2357, HAND, David, GBR,  8.5, 451, 2125
    7159, LANG, Yongzhi, CHN,  8.5, 437, 1946
    3518, DELAUNAY, Arnaud, FRA,  8, 514, 2097
  190128, MITMEAN, Charinee, THA,  8, 481, 1829
     177, ROSE, Brian, USA,  8, 467, 2141
   12984, SUGAWARA, Misa, JPN,  8, 467, 1996
      92, FELDBORG, Karsten, DNK,  8, 464, 2001
  150016, EKLUND, Oskar, SWE,  8, 453, 2147
  250006, LEONG, Chee Kit, SGP,  8, 446, 2110
      79, LEADER, Imre, GBR,  8, 442, 2135
    5700, PECZKOWSKI, Pawel, POL,  8, 436, 2161
       2, TASTET, Marc, FRA,  8, 433, 2083
    2047, BARRASS, Iain, GBR,  8, 429, 1744
    4001, FU, Jacky, CAN,  7.5, 488, 2086
    5105, VAN DEN BIGGELAAR, Nicky, NLD,  7.5, 464, 2260
  190161, TANA, Patcharaporn, THA,  7.5, 432, 1813
   70002, ROSSLER, Daniel, DEU,  7.5, 415, 1855
   60011, YUAN, Ke, CHN,  7, 492, 2120
      96, VALLUND, Henrik, DNK,  7, 490, 1757
    5287, HELMES, Jiska, NLD,  7, 469, 1882
  250141, KER, Ming Han, SGP,  7, 467, 1711
  170002, LAM, Maverick, HKG,  7, 464, 2214
    5071, HOBO, Roel, NLD,  7, 447, 2003
   40002, ILACQUA, Gianluca, ITA,  7, 445, 1724
  150009, WETTERGREN, Niklas, SWE,  7, 442, 2026
   40086, FOSCHI, Damiano, ITA,  7, 440, 1672
   20023, ROSE, Joseph, USA,  7, 436, 1907
    5214, DE BOER, Rosalinde, BEL,  7, 433, 1641
  250005, GOH, Jun Jie Anthony, SGP,  7, 400, 1881
    3111, SCOGNAMIGLIO, Paolo, ITA,  7, 387, 1844
     885, SHIFMAN, Ilya, ISR,  7, 380, 1719
    4501, VORACEK, Miroslav, CZE,  6.5, 464, 2058
  130011, SURY, Bartlomiej, POL,  6.5, 436, 1998
      43, PUZZO, Luigi, BLR,  6.5, 435, 1621
    5198, VAN DEN BERG, Erwin, NLD,  6.5, 427, 1934
  100002, DEXTER, Helen, GBR,  6.5, 415, 1557
    1459, TURUNEN, Daniel, SWE,  6, 443, 1950
    4004, SANO, Yoko, USA,  6, 439, 1855
    5900, REUNES, Nick, BEL,  6, 436, 1765
    2570, ALBRIGTSEN, Vidar, NOR,  6, 434, 1907
  270024, NICHOLLS, Frederic, BEL,  6, 434, 1592
  140031, TVEDT, Sverre, NOR,  6, 434, 1706
    4617, DOUDA, Tomas, CZE,  6, 424, 1852
    2511, OLSEN HAMMERVIK, Pal, NOR,  6, 407, 1775
    7568, LEE, Chun Ae, KOR,  6, 400, 1778
    4510, RYBARIK, Ivo, CZE,  6, 400, 1744
    9054, HASSAN, Ahmed, EGY,  6, 379, 1213
    5745, BUKA, Michal, POL,  6, 377, 1634
  300018, LITSAS, Andreas, GRC,  6, 367, 1586
   70015, BACH, Gunnar, DEU,  6, 365, 1793
  200010, SHIFMAN, Michael, ISR,  5.5, 406, 58
    9025, TOUCHENE, Fouad, DZA,  5.5, 405, 1593
  200003, MARGALIOT, Michael, ISR,  5.5, 355, 1600
    4068, VAN DE MOORTEL, Frauke, BEL,  5.5, 350, 1391
  200018, YOSIFOVICH, Danielle, ISR,  5, 409, -100
    1019, AAGAARD-HANSEN, Jens, DNK,  5, 392, 1500
  120052, DORBECK, Anne, NLD,  5, 390, 1113
   50067, JUIGNER, Felix, CHE,  5, 390, 1640
  290174, DAIROKUNO, Mitsuru, BRA,  5, 382, 0
    1536, BJORK, Lisbeth, SWE,  5, 379, 1486
    4028, RADZIVILOVSKY, Pavel, ISR,  5, 379, 1534
   50053, TASTET, Remi, FRA,  5, 374, 1226
    6428, BISHOP, Robert, USA,  5, 369, 1560
   35089, LEE, Mikael, KOR,  5, 351, 1090
    2884, VECCHI, Maria Serena, ITA,  5, 343, 1232
    3824, NICOLAS, Caroline, FRA,  5, 341, 1220
   30403, PARK, Jonghyun, KOR,  4.5, 332, 1114
  210163, VERNEROVA, Andrea, CZE,  4, 369, 753
  210183, ZINCENKO, Nikita, CZE,  4, 358, 698
    9030, OUREGA, Gallo Irene, CIV,  4, 343, 0
  410000, OUREGA, Loh Jeannot, CIV,  4, 320, 882
   40084, GIANNINI, Valentino, ITA,  3.5, 339, 931
  270029, VERSTUYFT, Jana, BEL,  2, 233, 424
  360012, YABLONSKAYA, Alena, BLR,  2, 232, 0
  290274, LU, Hsiu Joan, BRA,  2, 218, 0
  100039, YOUENS, Robyn, GBR,  1, 238, 0

List of players

86 players

 

Here are all results.

2017-11-012017-11-03: WOC 2017(World)
BERG Matthias32-32FU Jacky
EKLUND Oskar37-27HEMPIJIT Woramet
YUAN Ke43-21LEADER Imre
DEXTER Helen17-47LEE Chun Ae
AUNCHULEE Piyanat44-20HELMES Jiska
TAKAHASHI Akihiro41-23ROSSLER Daniel
LAM Maverick39-25ROSE Brian
VAN DEN BERG Erwin21-43SURY Bartlomiej
HASSAN Ahmed07-57KURITA Seiya
ROSE Joseph26-38VAN DEN BIGGELAAR Nicky
TAKANASHI Yusuke60-04VECCHI Maria Serena
PUZZO Luigi29-35MARGALIOT Michael
TASTET Remi20-44YOSIFOVICH Danielle
TOUCHENE Fouad41-23VAN DE MOORTEL Frauke
HOBO Roel28-36TANA Patcharaporn
GIANNINI Valentino06-58TASTET Marc
PARK Jonghyun14-50BARRASS Iain
LANG Yongzhi29-35BACH Gunnar
BUKA Michal46-18DAIROKUNO Mitsuru
VALLUND Henrik64-00OUREGA Gallo Irene
BJORK Lisbeth13-51BISHOP Robert
AAGAARD-HANSEN Jens22-42FUKUNAGA Kohachi
LU Hsiu Joan07-57TURUNEN Daniel
PECZKOWSKI Pawel45-19JUIGNER Felix
REUNES Nick12-52HAND David
WETTERGREN Niklas59-05YABLONSKAYA Alena
TVEDT Sverre06-58FELDBORG Karsten
DORBECK Anne21-43MITMEAN Charinee
OLSEN HAMMERVIK Pal54-10YOUENS Robyn
VERNEROVA Andrea02-62KASHIWABARA Takuji
GOH Jun Jie Anthony32-32VORACEK Miroslav
JUIGNER Arthur39-25LEE Mikael
LEONG Chee Kit35-29LITSAS Andreas
ALBRIGTSEN Vidar41-23FOSCHI Damiano
LI Chun Wan51-13DE BOER Rosalinde
SANO Yoko64-00VERSTUYFT Jana
RYBARIK Ivo11-53DELAUNAY Arnaud
ILACQUA Gianluca51-13SHIFMAN Michael
OUREGA Loh Jeannot58-06NICOLAS Caroline
RADZIVILOVSKY Pavel26-38SCOGNAMIGLIO Paolo
SHIFMAN Ilya41-23NICHOLLS Frederic
DOUDA Tomas33-31ZINCENKO Nikita
SUGAWARA Misa28-36KER Ming Han
YOUENS Robyn07-57SUGAWARA Misa
KASHIWABARA Takuji28-36VALLUND Henrik
SURY Bartlomiej35-29ALBRIGTSEN Vidar
LEADER Imre57-07GIANNINI Valentino
SCOGNAMIGLIO Paolo43-21SHIFMAN Ilya
ROSSLER Daniel37-27RADZIVILOVSKY Pavel
NICOLAS Caroline21-43PARK Jonghyun
YABLONSKAYA Alena05-59TASTET Remi
TANA Patcharaporn54-10WETTERGREN Niklas
HEMPIJIT Woramet45-19AAGAARD-HANSEN Jens
NICHOLLS Frederic48-16HOBO Roel
KER Ming Han30-34SANO Yoko
HAND David33-31YUAN Ke
BACH Gunnar24-40ILACQUA Gianluca
DE BOER Rosalinde31-33RYBARIK Ivo
FOSCHI Damiano16-48LANG Yongzhi
HELMES Jiska48-16VERNEROVA Andrea
VAN DEN BIGGELAAR Nicky56-08BUKA Michal
FU Jacky30-34GOH Jun Jie Anthony
ZINCENKO Nikita13-51REUNES Nick
KURITA Seiya34-30LEONG Chee Kit
MARGALIOT Michael07-57TAKAHASHI Akihiro
DELAUNAY Arnaud58-06PECZKOWSKI Pawel
YOSIFOVICH Danielle07-57OLSEN HAMMERVIK Pal
BISHOP Robert19-45TAKANASHI Yusuke
LEE Chun Ae37-27DOUDA Tomas
VAN DE MOORTEL Frauke09-55DEXTER Helen
LITSAS Andreas36-28HASSAN Ahmed
MITMEAN Charinee29-35EKLUND Oskar
DAIROKUNO Mitsuru15-49TVEDT Sverre
TASTET Marc46-18TOUCHENE Fouad
VORACEK Miroslav63-01OUREGA Loh Jeannot
TURUNEN Daniel35-29JUIGNER Arthur
VECCHI Maria Serena26-38PUZZO Luigi
FELDBORG Karsten26-38LAM Maverick
BARRASS Iain12-52AUNCHULEE Piyanat
SHIFMAN Michael28-36ROSE Joseph
OUREGA Gallo Irene00-64BERG Matthias
LEE Mikael09-55DORBECK Anne
VERSTUYFT Jana17-47BJORK Lisbeth
ROSE Brian64-00LU Hsiu Joan
JUIGNER Felix23-41VAN DEN BERG Erwin
FUKUNAGA Kohachi33-31LI Chun Wan
WETTERGREN Niklas36-28HEMPIJIT Woramet
GIANNINI Valentino40-24VERSTUYFT Jana
TOUCHENE Fouad23-41BUKA Michal
SHIFMAN Ilya34-30HELMES Jiska
SUGAWARA Misa43-21YOSIFOVICH Danielle
KURITA Seiya63-01SCOGNAMIGLIO Paolo
SANO Yoko20-44FUKUNAGA Kohachi
BJORK Lisbeth14-50BARRASS Iain
OLSEN HAMMERVIK Pal10-54HAND David
VECCHI Maria Serena42-22ZINCENKO Nikita
FOSCHI Damiano44-20DE BOER Rosalinde
DORBECK Anne13-51LITSAS Andreas
VAN DEN BERG Erwin24-40MITMEAN Charinee
AAGAARD-HANSEN Jens42-22SHIFMAN Michael
LAM Maverick50-14VAN DEN BIGGELAAR Nicky
VALLUND Henrik17-47TURUNEN Daniel
PUZZO Luigi17-47LEADER Imre
RYBARIK Ivo43-21MARGALIOT Michael
VERNEROVA Andrea09-55VAN DE MOORTEL Frauke
LU Hsiu Joan12-52NICOLAS Caroline
JUIGNER Arthur54-10BACH Gunnar
ILACQUA Gianluca27-37TANA Patcharaporn
YUAN Ke26-38KASHIWABARA Takuji
EKLUND Oskar49-15LEE Chun Ae
LEONG Chee Kit33-31FELDBORG Karsten
TAKAHASHI Akihiro42-22DELAUNAY Arnaud
BERG Matthias37-27GOH Jun Jie Anthony
HOBO Roel53-11OUREGA Gallo Irene
REUNES Nick19-45ROSE Brian
AUNCHULEE Piyanat33-31SURY Bartlomiej
PARK Jonghyun11-53DOUDA Tomas
LANG Yongzhi35-29KER Ming Han
FU Jacky45-19YABLONSKAYA Alena
DEXTER Helen11-53ROSSLER Daniel
TVEDT Sverre27-37NICHOLLS Frederic
ALBRIGTSEN Vidar40-24BISHOP Robert
HASSAN Ahmed41-23DAIROKUNO Mitsuru
RADZIVILOVSKY Pavel39-25LEE Mikael
JUIGNER Felix36-28YOUENS Robyn
TAKANASHI Yusuke47-17TASTET Marc
TASTET Remi36-28OUREGA Loh Jeannot
LI Chun Wan48-16ROSE Joseph
PECZKOWSKI Pawel34-30VORACEK Miroslav
SURY Bartlomiej30-34BERG Matthias
NICHOLLS Frederic18-46PECZKOWSKI Pawel
GOH Jun Jie Anthony37-27DORBECK Anne
LAM Maverick25-39EKLUND Oskar
TOUCHENE Fouad34-30FOSCHI Damiano
VORACEK Miroslav29-35FU Jacky
LEE Chun Ae25-39SANO Yoko
DE BOER Rosalinde36-28RADZIVILOVSKY Pavel
ROSE Brian40-24JUIGNER Arthur
ROSSLER Daniel24-40OLSEN HAMMERVIK Pal
TURUNEN Daniel42-22KURITA Seiya
ROSE Joseph64-00PARK Jonghyun
KER Ming Han24-40VAN DEN BERG Erwin
KASHIWABARA Takuji42-22LEONG Chee Kit
TANA Patcharaporn17-47TAKAHASHI Akihiro
MITMEAN Charinee24-40VALLUND Henrik
BUKA Michal42-22ALBRIGTSEN Vidar
BISHOP Robert14-50REUNES Nick
MARGALIOT Michael31-33DEXTER Helen
HEMPIJIT Woramet52-12VECCHI Maria Serena
HAND David27-37TAKANASHI Yusuke
LEE Mikael51-13LU Hsiu Joan
BACH Gunnar48-16TVEDT Sverre
ZINCENKO Nikita46-18OUREGA Gallo Irene
SCOGNAMIGLIO Paolo23-41SUGAWARA Misa
VERSTUYFT Jana10-54DAIROKUNO Mitsuru
YOSIFOVICH Danielle35-29AAGAARD-HANSEN Jens
TASTET Marc24-40LI Chun Wan
BARRASS Iain49-15TASTET Remi
FELDBORG Karsten39-25PUZZO Luigi
OUREGA Loh Jeannot35-29GIANNINI Valentino
DOUDA Tomas24-40WETTERGREN Niklas
VAN DEN BIGGELAAR Nicky50-14RYBARIK Ivo
HASSAN Ahmed30-34JUIGNER Felix
FUKUNAGA Kohachi38-26AUNCHULEE Piyanat
LEADER Imre47-17SHIFMAN Ilya
NICOLAS Caroline11-53HOBO Roel
DELAUNAY Arnaud30-34LANG Yongzhi
HELMES Jiska52-12BJORK Lisbeth
SHIFMAN Michael33-31VERNEROVA Andrea
LITSAS Andreas19-45ILACQUA Gianluca
VAN DE MOORTEL Frauke19-45YUAN Ke
YABLONSKAYA Alena46-18YOUENS Robyn
GOH Jun Jie Anthony36-28FELDBORG Karsten
BJORK Lisbeth11-53SHIFMAN Michael
FU Jacky50-14OUREGA Loh Jeannot
RADZIVILOVSKY Pavel06-58VORACEK Miroslav
LU Hsiu Joan08-56KER Ming Han
PECZKOWSKI Pawel41-23TANA Patcharaporn
HOBO Roel45-19MITMEAN Charinee
VAN DEN BERG Erwin28-36BACH Gunnar
RYBARIK Ivo24-40LITSAS Andreas
AUNCHULEE Piyanat39-25LAM Maverick
YOUENS Robyn39-25VERSTUYFT Jana
DAIROKUNO Mitsuru49-15ZINCENKO Nikita
DORBECK Anne19-45BISHOP Robert
LANG Yongzhi35-29BARRASS Iain
EKLUND Oskar26-38FUKUNAGA Kohachi
TASTET Remi07-57NICHOLLS Frederic
FOSCHI Damiano46-18HASSAN Ahmed
TAKAHASHI Akihiro38-26BERG Matthias
SHIFMAN Ilya16-48DELAUNAY Arnaud
VALLUND Henrik30-34HAND David
OUREGA Gallo Irene14-50VERNEROVA Andrea
AAGAARD-HANSEN Jens31-33LEE Mikael
YUAN Ke46-18HELMES Jiska
YOSIFOVICH Danielle24-40HEMPIJIT Woramet
REUNES Nick39-25ROSE Joseph
JUIGNER Felix18-46SURY Bartlomiej
LI Chun Wan34-30KASHIWABARA Takuji
DEXTER Helen32-32TOUCHENE Fouad
KURITA Seiya38-26VAN DEN BIGGELAAR Nicky
WETTERGREN Niklas31-33ROSE Brian
OLSEN HAMMERVIK Pal35-29BUKA Michal
TVEDT Sverre40-24VAN DE MOORTEL Frauke
ILACQUA Gianluca47-17SUGAWARA Misa
PUZZO Luigi29-35DE BOER Rosalinde
LEONG Chee Kit44-20SCOGNAMIGLIO Paolo
ROSSLER Daniel40-24LEE Chun Ae
VECCHI Maria Serena13-51NICOLAS Caroline
PARK Jonghyun54-10YABLONSKAYA Alena
SANO Yoko19-45LEADER Imre
GIANNINI Valentino16-48MARGALIOT Michael
JUIGNER Arthur28-36TASTET Marc
TAKANASHI Yusuke35-29TURUNEN Daniel
ALBRIGTSEN Vidar48-16DOUDA Tomas
NICHOLLS Frederic11-53FU Jacky
DE BOER Rosalinde26-38SHIFMAN Ilya
TANA Patcharaporn21-43LAM Maverick
OUREGA Gallo Irene64-00LU Hsiu Joan
BERG Matthias47-17PECZKOWSKI Pawel
KASHIWABARA Takuji43-21TOUCHENE Fouad
ROSE Brian33-31ILACQUA Gianluca
BACH Gunnar13-51GOH Jun Jie Anthony
DELAUNAY Arnaud41-23VALLUND Henrik
MARGALIOT Michael05-59JUIGNER Arthur
SCOGNAMIGLIO Paolo50-14LEE Mikael
TURUNEN Daniel31-33LI Chun Wan
FELDBORG Karsten51-13DAIROKUNO Mitsuru
BARRASS Iain33-31HOBO Roel
HAND David37-27KURITA Seiya
FUKUNAGA Kohachi27-37TAKAHASHI Akihiro
KER Ming Han45-19NICOLAS Caroline
ROSE Joseph37-27YOSIFOVICH Danielle
HELMES Jiska37-27JUIGNER Felix
TASTET Marc39-25ROSSLER Daniel
SHIFMAN Michael27-37RYBARIK Ivo
HEMPIJIT Woramet37-27YUAN Ke
AUNCHULEE Piyanat28-36TAKANASHI Yusuke
VERNEROVA Andrea22-42PUZZO Luigi
YABLONSKAYA Alena15-49GIANNINI Valentino
VORACEK Miroslav36-28DEXTER Helen
DOUDA Tomas41-23TASTET Remi
YOUENS Robyn04-60AAGAARD-HANSEN Jens
LITSAS Andreas08-56WETTERGREN Niklas
VAN DE MOORTEL Frauke42-22VECCHI Maria Serena
SURY Bartlomiej46-18REUNES Nick
SUGAWARA Misa39-25ALBRIGTSEN Vidar
LEE Chun Ae35-29TVEDT Sverre
VERSTUYFT Jana25-39RADZIVILOVSKY Pavel
VAN DEN BIGGELAAR Nicky33-31SANO Yoko
LANG Yongzhi33-31EKLUND Oskar
HASSAN Ahmed37-27BJORK Lisbeth
LEADER Imre37-27OLSEN HAMMERVIK Pal
BUKA Michal23-41LEONG Chee Kit
OUREGA Loh Jeannot20-44PARK Jonghyun
MITMEAN Charinee50-14FOSCHI Damiano
ZINCENKO Nikita28-36DORBECK Anne
BISHOP Robert13-51VAN DEN BERG Erwin
PARK Jonghyun08-56NICHOLLS Frederic
HOBO Roel36-28KER Ming Han
VALLUND Henrik47-17DOUDA Tomas
REUNES Nick45-19LITSAS Andreas
RYBARIK Ivo24-40TANA Patcharaporn
LEONG Chee Kit27-37VAN DEN BIGGELAAR Nicky
LEADER Imre14-50ROSE Brian
KURITA Seiya41-23BERG Matthias
GOH Jun Jie Anthony10-54KASHIWABARA Takuji
VORACEK Miroslav22-42AUNCHULEE Piyanat
YUAN Ke28-36SCOGNAMIGLIO Paolo
PUZZO Luigi29-35FOSCHI Damiano
LAM Maverick29-35BARRASS Iain
YOSIFOVICH Danielle45-19YOUENS Robyn
DEXTER Helen31-33BACH Gunnar
VECCHI Maria Serena41-23VERNEROVA Andrea
SHIFMAN Ilya34-30BUKA Michal
OLSEN HAMMERVIK Pal09-55DELAUNAY Arnaud
DAIROKUNO Mitsuru27-37VAN DE MOORTEL Frauke
ROSSLER Daniel40-24HELMES Jiska
YABLONSKAYA Alena19-45OUREGA Gallo Irene
TAKAHASHI Akihiro26-38TAKANASHI Yusuke
WETTERGREN Niklas22-42SURY Bartlomiej
HAND David38-26FUKUNAGA Kohachi
LU Hsiu Joan30-34VERSTUYFT Jana
GIANNINI Valentino13-51BISHOP Robert
VAN DEN BERG Erwin32-32ROSE Joseph
NICOLAS Caroline35-29SHIFMAN Michael
JUIGNER Felix40-24DE BOER Rosalinde
AAGAARD-HANSEN Jens39-25OUREGA Loh Jeannot
TVEDT Sverre31-33MARGALIOT Michael
EKLUND Oskar30-34SUGAWARA Misa
TOUCHENE Fouad22-42RADZIVILOVSKY Pavel
SANO Yoko31-33MITMEAN Charinee
JUIGNER Arthur47-17LEE Chun Ae
LI Chun Wan52-12LANG Yongzhi
BJORK Lisbeth50-14ZINCENKO Nikita
LEE Mikael40-24TASTET Remi
DORBECK Anne20-44HASSAN Ahmed
ILACQUA Gianluca15-49TURUNEN Daniel
FU Jacky29-35TASTET Marc
PECZKOWSKI Pawel29-35HEMPIJIT Woramet
ALBRIGTSEN Vidar31-33FELDBORG Karsten
TANA Patcharaporn25-39EKLUND Oskar
SURY Bartlomiej23-41LANG Yongzhi
SHIFMAN Michael12-52GIANNINI Valentino
MARGALIOT Michael09-55YUAN Ke
SHIFMAN Ilya24-40ILACQUA Gianluca
JUIGNER Arthur48-16PECZKOWSKI Pawel
HELMES Jiska49-15NICOLAS Caroline
DELAUNAY Arnaud29-35KURITA Seiya
BERG Matthias34-30VALLUND Henrik
ROSE Brian32-32HAND David
FOSCHI Damiano48-16YOSIFOVICH Danielle
YOUENS Robyn25-39LU Hsiu Joan
VERNEROVA Andrea53-11YABLONSKAYA Alena
LEONG Chee Kit21-43ROSSLER Daniel
TURUNEN Daniel27-37TAKAHASHI Akihiro
ROSE Joseph44-20HOBO Roel
KER Ming Han40-24LEE Mikael
DE BOER Rosalinde55-09VECCHI Maria Serena
LITSAS Andreas44-20PARK Jonghyun
KASHIWABARA Takuji31-33AUNCHULEE Piyanat
FELDBORG Karsten33-31REUNES Nick
TAKANASHI Yusuke29-35LI Chun Wan
NICHOLLS Frederic27-37OLSEN HAMMERVIK Pal
BUKA Michal13-51SANO Yoko
BISHOP Robert49-15AAGAARD-HANSEN Jens
HEMPIJIT Woramet45-19GOH Jun Jie Anthony
TASTET Remi10-54PUZZO Luigi
TOUCHENE Fouad40-24DORBECK Anne
VERSTUYFT Jana28-36ZINCENKO Nikita
DOUDA Tomas41-23JUIGNER Felix
LEE Chun Ae48-16HASSAN Ahmed
DAIROKUNO Mitsuru15-49BJORK Lisbeth
OUREGA Gallo Irene21-43DEXTER Helen
OUREGA Loh Jeannot08-56TVEDT Sverre
BACH Gunnar28-36FU Jacky
TASTET Marc27-37FUKUNAGA Kohachi
MITMEAN Charinee22-42WETTERGREN Niklas
SUGAWARA Misa30-34BARRASS Iain
RADZIVILOVSKY Pavel16-48RYBARIK Ivo
VAN DEN BERG Erwin20-44VORACEK Miroslav
VAN DEN BIGGELAAR Nicky30-34LEADER Imre
VAN DE MOORTEL Frauke19-45ALBRIGTSEN Vidar
SCOGNAMIGLIO Paolo27-37LAM Maverick
ILACQUA Gianluca18-46BERG Matthias
GOH Jun Jie Anthony32-32ROSE Joseph
SANO Yoko38-26HELMES Jiska
TAKANASHI Yusuke32-32ROSE Brian
FOSCHI Damiano25-39BISHOP Robert
YOUENS Robyn21-43OUREGA Gallo Irene
VORACEK Miroslav45-19TURUNEN Daniel
DEXTER Helen38-26VAN DEN BERG Erwin
FUKUNAGA Kohachi39-25LEADER Imre
LEE Mikael41-23PUZZO Luigi
LU Hsiu Joan26-38YABLONSKAYA Alena
HASSAN Ahmed34-30TASTET Remi
VALLUND Henrik51-13SCOGNAMIGLIO Paolo
DORBECK Anne53-11VERSTUYFT Jana
ZINCENKO Nikita60-04OUREGA Loh Jeannot
WETTERGREN Niklas26-38DELAUNAY Arnaud
PECZKOWSKI Pawel43-21LEE Chun Ae
OLSEN HAMMERVIK Pal27-37FELDBORG Karsten
JUIGNER Felix34-30MARGALIOT Michael
YOSIFOVICH Danielle26-38DE BOER Rosalinde
PARK Jonghyun64-00RADZIVILOVSKY Pavel
DOUDA Tomas17-47YUAN Ke
ALBRIGTSEN Vidar25-39LEONG Chee Kit
LAM Maverick24-40TASTET Marc
HAND David41-23HEMPIJIT Woramet
VAN DEN BIGGELAAR Nicky27-37JUIGNER Arthur
TAKAHASHI Akihiro35-29LI Chun Wan
LANG Yongzhi23-41AUNCHULEE Piyanat
KER Ming Han35-29NICHOLLS Frederic
FU Jacky49-15SUGAWARA Misa
GIANNINI Valentino15-49AAGAARD-HANSEN Jens
VECCHI Maria Serena29-35SHIFMAN Michael
TVEDT Sverre52-12BUKA Michal
BARRASS Iain28-36KURITA Seiya
TANA Patcharaporn33-31SHIFMAN Ilya
HOBO Roel18-46LITSAS Andreas
ROSSLER Daniel21-43KASHIWABARA Takuji
BJORK Lisbeth30-34VAN DE MOORTEL Frauke
EKLUND Oskar37-27SURY Bartlomiej
NICOLAS Caroline07-57TOUCHENE Fouad
REUNES Nick30-34BACH Gunnar
RYBARIK Ivo34-30MITMEAN Charinee
VERNEROVA Andrea22-42DAIROKUNO Mitsuru
LEADER Imre26-38HEMPIJIT Woramet
VAN DE MOORTEL Frauke00-64DOUDA Tomas
MARGALIOT Michael39-25NICOLAS Caroline
LEONG Chee Kit39-25VORACEK Miroslav
TANA Patcharaporn32-32VAN DEN BIGGELAAR Nicky
SURY Bartlomiej32-32ROSSLER Daniel
FELDBORG Karsten25-39LANG Yongzhi
LEE Chun Ae38-26REUNES Nick
DAIROKUNO Mitsuru42-22YOSIFOVICH Danielle
YUAN Ke53-11OLSEN HAMMERVIK Pal
DE BOER Rosalinde20-44ALBRIGTSEN Vidar
OUREGA Loh Jeannot52-12YOUENS Robyn
HELMES Jiska27-37DEXTER Helen
AAGAARD-HANSEN Jens19-45FOSCHI Damiano
VERSTUYFT Jana08-56VERNEROVA Andrea
LITSAS Andreas36-28KER Ming Han
ROSE Brian29-35FUKUNAGA Kohachi
SCOGNAMIGLIO Paolo46-18HOBO Roel
BACH Gunnar19-45VALLUND Henrik
TASTET Marc26-38EKLUND Oskar
SANO Yoko21-43PECZKOWSKI Pawel
TURUNEN Daniel25-39GOH Jun Jie Anthony
DELAUNAY Arnaud37-27FU Jacky
BERG Matthias25-39JUIGNER Arthur
BISHOP Robert09-55LAM Maverick
OUREGA Gallo Irene25-39VAN DEN BERG Erwin
KURITA Seiya26-38TAKANASHI Yusuke
TAKAHASHI Akihiro40-24HAND David
YABLONSKAYA Alena14-50VECCHI Maria Serena
PUZZO Luigi32-32GIANNINI Valentino
ROSE Joseph21-43RYBARIK Ivo
LEE Mikael18-46TVEDT Sverre
MITMEAN Charinee50-14PARK Jonghyun
SUGAWARA Misa25-39WETTERGREN Niklas
NICHOLLS Frederic36-28JUIGNER Felix
RADZIVILOVSKY Pavel49-15ZINCENKO Nikita
KASHIWABARA Takuji52-12BARRASS Iain
TOUCHENE Fouad26-38ILACQUA Gianluca
BUKA Michal39-25BJORK Lisbeth
SHIFMAN Ilya39-25HASSAN Ahmed
TASTET Remi43-21LU Hsiu Joan
SHIFMAN Michael24-40DORBECK Anne
AUNCHULEE Piyanat34-30LI Chun Wan
PARK Jonghyun06-58HELMES Jiska
VAN DEN BERG Erwin46-18SHIFMAN Ilya
AUNCHULEE Piyanat28-36TAKAHASHI Akihiro
ALBRIGTSEN Vidar49-15SANO Yoko
TVEDT Sverre11-53MITMEAN Charinee
VALLUND Henrik61-03LITSAS Andreas
RADZIVILOVSKY Pavel24-40BUKA Michal
JUIGNER Felix29-35VAN DE MOORTEL Frauke
JUIGNER Arthur34-30DELAUNAY Arnaud
LU Hsiu Joan05-59SHIFMAN Michael
KER Ming Han46-18BACH Gunnar
LAM Maverick21-43LEONG Chee Kit
HOBO Roel48-16AAGAARD-HANSEN Jens
FOSCHI Damiano30-34ROSE Joseph
REUNES Nick46-18DAIROKUNO Mitsuru
ROSSLER Daniel37-27VORACEK Miroslav
SUGAWARA Misa42-22TURUNEN Daniel
DEXTER Helen31-33TANA Patcharaporn
ILACQUA Gianluca16-48FU Jacky
GOH Jun Jie Anthony27-37LEADER Imre
NICOLAS Caroline33-31VERNEROVA Andrea
BARRASS Iain19-45BERG Matthias
MARGALIOT Michael15-49TOUCHENE Fouad
YOSIFOVICH Danielle54-10OUREGA Loh Jeannot
VAN DEN BIGGELAAR Nicky47-17SURY Bartlomiej
DOUDA Tomas16-48SCOGNAMIGLIO Paolo
FUKUNAGA Kohachi37-27TAKANASHI Yusuke
LI Chun Wan41-23HAND David
NICHOLLS Frederic49-15LEE Chun Ae
DORBECK Anne09-55DE BOER Rosalinde
RYBARIK Ivo31-33TASTET Marc
ZINCENKO Nikita19-45PUZZO Luigi
EKLUND Oskar46-18ROSE Brian
PECZKOWSKI Pawel25-39FELDBORG Karsten
YABLONSKAYA Alena23-41VERSTUYFT Jana
BJORK Lisbeth35-29OUREGA Gallo Irene
HEMPIJIT Woramet18-46KURITA Seiya
HASSAN Ahmed43-21LEE Mikael
GIANNINI Valentino31-33TASTET Remi
OLSEN HAMMERVIK Pal51-13BISHOP Robert
WETTERGREN Niklas11-53YUAN Ke
LANG Yongzhi19-45KASHIWABARA Takuji
VECCHI Maria Serena50-14YOUENS Robyn
SURY Bartlomiej22-42DEXTER Helen
ALBRIGTSEN Vidar14-50KER Ming Han
TASTET Marc07-57LANG Yongzhi
LAM Maverick51-13GOH Jun Jie Anthony
FU Jacky23-41HAND David
LEADER Imre37-27LEONG Chee Kit
BUKA Michal36-28DOUDA Tomas
LEE Mikael33-31JUIGNER Felix
KASHIWABARA Takuji23-41TAKAHASHI Akihiro
ROSE Joseph25-39WETTERGREN Niklas
LITSAS Andreas05-59SUGAWARA Misa
PECZKOWSKI Pawel35-29RYBARIK Ivo
MITMEAN Charinee41-23NICHOLLS Frederic
VAN DE MOORTEL Frauke21-43FOSCHI Damiano
VORACEK Miroslav33-31ILACQUA Gianluca
YOUENS Robyn30-34ZINCENKO Nikita
DELAUNAY Arnaud29-35HEMPIJIT Woramet
AAGAARD-HANSEN Jens43-21DORBECK Anne
ROSE Brian37-27VALLUND Henrik
KURITA Seiya28-36LI Chun Wan
VERNEROVA Andrea42-22LU Hsiu Joan
LEE Chun Ae24-40HOBO Roel
FUKUNAGA Kohachi25-39JUIGNER Arthur
HELMES Jiska45-19TVEDT Sverre
BERG Matthias14-50AUNCHULEE Piyanat
OUREGA Loh Jeannot49-15YABLONSKAYA Alena
TANA Patcharaporn28-36ROSSLER Daniel
BACH Gunnar44-20SANO Yoko
BARRASS Iain45-19OLSEN HAMMERVIK Pal
BISHOP Robert30-34SHIFMAN Ilya
TURUNEN Daniel37-27REUNES Nick
TASTET Remi29-35VECCHI Maria Serena
NICOLAS Caroline40-24YOSIFOVICH Danielle
PUZZO Luigi34-30RADZIVILOVSKY Pavel
TOUCHENE Fouad16-48VAN DEN BERG Erwin
SHIFMAN Michael32-32PARK Jonghyun
TAKANASHI Yusuke36-28EKLUND Oskar
DAIROKUNO Mitsuru14-50MARGALIOT Michael
YUAN Ke19-45FELDBORG Karsten
VERSTUYFT Jana10-54OUREGA Gallo Irene
GIANNINI Valentino20-44BJORK Lisbeth
DE BOER Rosalinde46-18HASSAN Ahmed
SCOGNAMIGLIO Paolo34-30VAN DEN BIGGELAAR Nicky
DEXTER Helen17-47MITMEAN Charinee
RYBARIK Ivo29-35HELMES Jiska
PARK Jonghyun22-42REUNES Nick
LI Chun Wan49-15LEADER Imre
JUIGNER Felix48-16OUREGA Loh Jeannot
LANG Yongzhi32-32FUKUNAGA Kohachi
LU Hsiu Joan35-29GIANNINI Valentino
HOBO Roel41-23TURUNEN Daniel
VAN DEN BERG Erwin11-53TANA Patcharaporn
PUZZO Luigi38-26TOUCHENE Fouad
SHIFMAN Ilya33-31LITSAS Andreas
VECCHI Maria Serena10-54LEE Chun Ae
VAN DEN BIGGELAAR Nicky44-20VORACEK Miroslav
SCOGNAMIGLIO Paolo08-56PECZKOWSKI Pawel
FOSCHI Damiano41-23BACH Gunnar
DOUDA Tomas47-17LEE Mikael
HEMPIJIT Woramet35-29ROSE Brian
KER Ming Han20-44DELAUNAY Arnaud
YABLONSKAYA Alena12-52DAIROKUNO Mitsuru
FU Jacky31-33KASHIWABARA Takuji
ZINCENKO Nikita25-39SHIFMAN Michael
OUREGA Gallo Irene19-45TASTET Remi
HASSAN Ahmed38-26NICOLAS Caroline
TVEDT Sverre52-12BISHOP Robert
VALLUND Henrik19-45TASTET Marc
YOSIFOVICH Danielle64-00VERSTUYFT Jana
RADZIVILOVSKY Pavel53-11YOUENS Robyn
WETTERGREN Niklas31-33BARRASS Iain
MARGALIOT Michael32-32VAN DE MOORTEL Frauke
SANO Yoko56-08AAGAARD-HANSEN Jens
EKLUND Oskar18-46KURITA Seiya
GOH Jun Jie Anthony43-21ALBRIGTSEN Vidar
ILACQUA Gianluca46-18BUKA Michal
FELDBORG Karsten19-45TAKANASHI Yusuke
LEONG Chee Kit45-19YUAN Ke
DORBECK Anne52-12VERNEROVA Andrea
BJORK Lisbeth22-42SURY Bartlomiej
TAKAHASHI Akihiro34-30JUIGNER Arthur
NICHOLLS Frederic20-44ROSE Joseph
ROSSLER Daniel04-60BERG Matthias
SUGAWARA Misa37-27LAM Maverick
HAND David15-49AUNCHULEE Piyanat
OLSEN HAMMERVIK Pal30-34DE BOER Rosalinde
HELMES Jiska37-27MITMEAN Charinee
TANA Patcharaporn25-39SUGAWARA Misa
AUNCHULEE Piyanat36-28TAKAHASHI Akihiro
TAKAHASHI Akihiro39-25AUNCHULEE Piyanat
TAKAHASHI Akihiro35-29AUNCHULEE Piyanat
TANA Patcharaporn23-41MITMEAN Charinee
LI Chun Wan16-48AUNCHULEE Piyanat
LI Chun Wan30-34TAKANASHI Yusuke
TAKANASHI Yusuke37-27LI Chun Wan
TAKANASHI Yusuke35-29TAKAHASHI Akihiro
TAKAHASHI Akihiro27-37TAKANASHI Yusuke
HELMES Jiska15-49SUGAWARA Misa