Ratings

PLOWMAN Guy (Great-Britain)
57 tournaments
502 results
Rated 6 in Great-Britain and 38 in Europe and T330 in the World
Latest rating: 2007
2018-06-16: Oxfordshire Regional 2018(Great-Britain)
PLOWMAN Guy50-14BRAND James
PLOWMAN Luke18-46PLOWMAN Guy
BARRASS Iain13-51PLOWMAN Guy
PLOWMAN Guy26-38LEADER Imre
BRAND Richard16-48PLOWMAN Guy
PLOWMAN Guy49-15RICHENS Julian
2018-05-19: Hampshire Regional 2018(Great-Britain)
PLOWMAN Mark08-56PLOWMAN Guy
PLOWMAN Guy38-26RICHENS Julian
BRAND James02-62PLOWMAN Guy
PLOWMAN Guy15-49LEADER Imre
PLOWMAN Guy35-29BRAND Richard
BRAND Henry00-64PLOWMAN Guy
2018-03-10: Colchester Regional 2018(Great-Britain)
PLOWMAN Guy62-02PLOWMAN Mark
PLOWMAN Luke11-53PLOWMAN Guy
PLOWMAN Guy63-01PLOWMAN Anya
BECK David22-42PLOWMAN Guy
PLOWMAN Guy33-31ROWE Stephen
PLOWMAN Guy62-02PLOWMAN Sophie
LEADER Imre23-41PLOWMAN Guy
2018-02-172018-02-18: EGP Cambridge(Great-Britain)
KASHIWABARA Takuji47-17PLOWMAN Guy
PLOWMAN Guy47-17BRAND Richard
MURAWSKI Stefan16-48PLOWMAN Guy
PLOWMAN Guy45-19STEENTOFT Benkt
ROSSLER Daniel35-29PLOWMAN Guy
PLOWMAN Guy16-48LAZARD Emmanuel
PLOWMAN Mark01-63PLOWMAN Guy
PLOWMAN Guy34-30PRASEPTYO Linda
FREIBURGHAUS Kim14-50PLOWMAN Guy
PLOWMAN Guy21-43TASTET Marc
DE GRAAF Jan C26-38PLOWMAN Guy
2017-12-16: Cambridge Christmas/friendly(Great-Britain)
PLOWMAN Guy60-04PLOWMAN Luke
JORDAN David00-64PLOWMAN Guy
PLOWMAN Guy64-00JORDAN Yvette
PLOWMAN Anya00-64PLOWMAN Guy
PLOWMAN Guy36-28PLOWMAN Mark
2017-05-20: Hampshire Regional(Great-Britain)
PLOWMAN Guy56-08PLOWMAN Anya
BRAND Henry12-52PLOWMAN Guy
PLOWMAN Guy12-52LEADER Imre
PLOWMAN Mark04-60PLOWMAN Guy
BRAND Richard17-47PLOWMAN Guy
PLOWMAN Guy55-09PLOWMAN Jessie
2017-03-04: Oxford regional(Great-Britain)
BRAND Henry23-41PLOWMAN Guy
PLOWMAN Guy48-16BRAND James
ARNOLD Roy05-59PLOWMAN Guy
BRAND Richard07-57PLOWMAN Guy
PLOWMAN Guy29-35LEADER Imre
PLOWMAN Guy46-18PLOWMAN Luke
PLOWMAN Guy64-00PLOWMAN Jessie
2016-12-10: Cambridge Christmas/friendly(Great-Britain)
PLOWMAN Jessie09-55PLOWMAN Guy
PLOWMAN Guy54-10BRAND Richard
LEADER Imre55-09PLOWMAN Guy
PLOWMAN Guy43-21PLOWMAN Luke
PLOWMAN Guy40-24PRIDMORE Ben
BRAND James01-63PLOWMAN Guy
ARNOLD Roy21-43PLOWMAN Guy
2016-11-022016-11-04: WOC 2016 (Mito)(World)
LAI Meng Joo47-17PLOWMAN Guy
PLOWMAN Guy39-25VAN DE MOORTEL Frauke
KLATTEN Linda06-58PLOWMAN Guy
PLOWMAN Guy17-47ODEGARD Martin
ALBRIGTSEN Vidar27-37PLOWMAN Guy
PLOWMAN Guy37-27TANTIPRASONGCHAI Sittisak
MITSUYA Nobuaki45-19PLOWMAN Guy
STENBERG Veronica23-41PLOWMAN Guy
PLOWMAN Guy23-41BERG Matthias
PLOWMAN Guy34-30SURY Bartlomiej
LI Chun Wan36-28PLOWMAN Guy
PLOWMAN Guy34-30CHEW Ching Wuen
YUAN Ke33-31PLOWMAN Guy
2016-06-042016-06-05: British National Championships 2016(Great-Britain)
PLOWMAN Guy57-07HORTON John
LAWS Valerie01-63PLOWMAN Guy
PLOWMAN Guy37-27BARRASS Iain
PLOWMAN Guy14-50LEADER Imre
TURNER Ian28-36PLOWMAN Guy
PLOWMAN Guy53-11DEXTER Helen
KYTE Bruce22-42PLOWMAN Guy
ARNOLD Roy39-25PLOWMAN Guy
PLOWMAN Guy55-09LIGHTMAN Marie
2016-05-14: Hampshire Regional(Great-Britain)
PLOWMAN Guy54-10PLOWMAN Jessie
PLOWMAN Guy63-01BRAND Richard
PLOWMAN Guy36-28LEADER Imre
BARRASS Iain30-34PLOWMAN Guy
ARNOLD Roy20-44PLOWMAN Guy
PLOWMAN Mark01-63PLOWMAN Guy
PLOWMAN Luke00-64PLOWMAN Guy
2016-04-16: Oxford regional(Great-Britain)
PLOWMAN Guy40-24BRAND Sophie
PLOWMAN Luke07-57PLOWMAN Guy
PLOWMAN Guy37-27LEADER Imre
BARRASS Iain24-40PLOWMAN Guy
PLOWMAN Guy48-16BRAND Richard
ARNOLD Roy12-52PLOWMAN Guy
PLOWMAN Guy41-23PLOWMAN Jessie
2016-02-272016-02-28: EGP Cambridge 2016(Great-Britain)
HOBO Roel35-29PLOWMAN Guy
DE GRAAF Jan C18-46PLOWMAN Guy
PLOWMAN Guy17-47PRIDMORE Ben
PLOWMAN Guy44-20BRAND Richard
PLOWMAN Jessie00-64PLOWMAN Guy
TASTET Marc35-29PLOWMAN Guy
PLOWMAN Guy29-35MAY Michael
PLOWMAN Guy34-30LIGHTMAN Marie
KASHIWABARA Takuji35-29PLOWMAN Guy
PLOWMAN Guy49-15BRAND Henry
2015-09-272015-09-28: 2015 British Championship(Great-Britain)
PLOWMAN Mark12-52PLOWMAN Guy
PLOWMAN Guy16-48BARRASS Iain
PLOWMAN Guy46-18ARNOLD Roy
LEADER Imre44-20PLOWMAN Guy
PLOWMAN Guy27-37FEINSTEIN Joel
BRAND Lucy00-64PLOWMAN Guy
PLOWMAN Guy53-11DEXTER Helen
HAND David42-22PLOWMAN Guy
2015-02-282015-03-01: Cambridge Open(Great-Britain)
PLOWMAN Guy49-15BRAND Sophie
STANZIONE Pierluigi17-47PLOWMAN Guy
PLOWMAN Guy47-17BRAND Richard
BERG Matthias33-31PLOWMAN Guy
PLOWMAN Guy18-46LEADER Imre
PLOWMAN Mark00-64PLOWMAN Guy
PLOWMAN Guy53-11BRAND James
MARSON Phil26-38PLOWMAN Guy
PLOWMAN Guy52-12BRAND Henry
PLOWMAN Guy61-03PLOWMAN Jessie
PLOWMAN Luke09-55PLOWMAN Guy
PLOWMAN Guy33-31STANZIONE Pierluigi
2014-12-13: Cambridge Christmas/friendly(Great-Britain)
BERG Matthias30-34PLOWMAN Guy
PLOWMAN Guy46-18DEXTER Helen
PLOWMAN Mark12-52PLOWMAN Guy
PLOWMAN Guy18-46LEADER Imre
PLOWMAN Luke10-54PLOWMAN Guy
PLOWMAN Guy59-05ARNOLD Roy
HAIGH David25-39PLOWMAN Guy
2014-09-06: British Championships 2014(Great-Britain)
PLOWMAN Guy27-37BRAND Richard
BRAND James00-64PLOWMAN Guy
PLOWMAN Guy52-12STEPHENSON Ken
BARRASS Iain24-40PLOWMAN Guy
PLOWMAN Guy37-27PRIDMORE Ben
STANZIONE Pierluigi13-51PLOWMAN Guy
PLOWMAN Guy62-02LIGHTMAN Marie
THEODOSIOU Pantelis04-60PLOWMAN Guy
PLOWMAN Guy41-23ARNOLD Roy
PRIDMORE Ben19-45PLOWMAN Guy
2014-08-022014-08-03: EGP Stockholm(Sweden)
PLOWMAN Guy50-14ASPENRYD Henry
ERIKSSON Oscar45-19PLOWMAN Guy
PLOWMAN Guy31-33STENBERG Veronica
PLOWMAN Guy49-15SELLING Jimmy
ANDERSSON Goran19-45PLOWMAN Guy
FRONMARK Marcus37-27PLOWMAN Guy
PLOWMAN Guy54-10ZEMELKA Jan
WETTERGREN Niklas31-33PLOWMAN Guy
PLOWMAN Guy29-35JUIGNER Arthur
PEIPONEN Janne28-36PLOWMAN Guy
PLOWMAN Guy16-48TURUNEN Daniel
2014-03-012014-03-02: EGP Cambridge(Great-Britain)
PLOWMAN Guy43-21RENNEKAMP Billy
STANZIONE Pierluigi33-31PLOWMAN Guy
PLOWMAN Guy10-54DE GRAAF Jan C
SCHOTTE Tom26-38PLOWMAN Guy
PLOWMAN Guy16-48BERG Matthias
YAP Kok Soon22-42PLOWMAN Guy
PLOWMAN Guy60-04SNEEK Marcel
CASPARD Emmanuel43-21PLOWMAN Guy
PLOWMAN Guy38-26STEPHENSON Ken
KASHIWABARA Takuji56-08PLOWMAN Guy
PLOWMAN Guy40-24PRIDMORE Ben
2011-11-032011-11-05: WOC 2011 (New-York)(World)
FRONMARK Marcus33-31PLOWMAN Guy
PLOWMAN Guy32-32VYAS Mehul
WU Jin Feng54-10PLOWMAN Guy
PLOWMAN Guy61-03CARRERA Galo
BADSTED Palle12-52PLOWMAN Guy
PLOWMAN Guy28-36JUIGNER Arthur
PLOWMAN Guy27-37DOUDA Tomas
PELLIZZARI Maximiliano28-36PLOWMAN Guy
PLOWMAN Guy49-15SANO Yoko
OH Joung-Mok40-24PLOWMAN Guy
PLOWMAN Guy23-41BARRASS Iain
SKOGEN Tor Birger24-40PLOWMAN Guy
PLOWMAN Guy39-25COELLO Alejandro
2011-09-172011-09-18: British Nationals(Great-Britain)
PLOWMAN Guywon againstJORDAN Yvette
PLOWMAN Guywon againstHAND David
BARRASS Iainwon againstPLOWMAN Guy
PLOWMAN Guywon againstLEADER Imre
FEINSTEIN Joelwon againstPLOWMAN Guy
PLOWMAN Guywon againstHALL Steve
PLOWMAN Guywon againstLIGHTMAN Marie
PLOWMAN Guywon againstDAS Jeremy
PLOWMAN Guywon againstFEINSTEIN Joel
2008-09-272008-09-28: 2008 Britsh National Championship(Great-Britain)
LEADER Imre38-26PLOWMAN Guy
PLOWMAN Guy54-10STANTON Robert
TURNER Ian17-47PLOWMAN Guy
PLOWMAN Guy22-42BECK David
HUBBARD Geoff35-29PLOWMAN Guy
PLOWMAN Guy55-09JORDAN Yvette
PRIDMORE Ben19-45PLOWMAN Guy
PLOWMAN Guy21-43HANDEL Michael
TURNER Kali00-64PLOWMAN Guy
2006-12-02: Cambridge Christmas/friendly(Great-Britain)
ROBISON Aidanlost toPLOWMAN Guy
PLOWMAN Guylost toBRIGHTWELL Graham
MARSON Philwon againstPLOWMAN Guy
PLOWMAN Guywon againstJORDAN Yvette
HUBBARD Geofflost toPLOWMAN Guy
PLOWMAN Guywon againstPRIDMORE Ben
PLOWMAN Guylost toLEADER Imre
2003-06-07: LONDON regionals(Great-Britain)
PLOWMAN Guywon againstROWE Stephen
BRIGHTWELL Grahamwon againstPLOWMAN Guy
PLOWMAN Guywon againstPRIDMORE Ben
PLOWMAN Guywon againstARNOLD Roy
PLOWMAN Guywon againstDYER Jeremy
HANDEL Michaelwon againstPLOWMAN Guy
2003-02-22: WELLINGBOROUGH(Great-Britain)
PLOWMAN Guywon againstCARPENTER Adelaide
HUBBARD Geoffwon againstPLOWMAN Guy
HANDEL Michaelwon againstPLOWMAN Guy
EDMEAD Garrywon againstPLOWMAN Guy
ARNOLD Roywon againstPLOWMAN Guy
2002-06-08: LONDON regionals(Great-Britain)
PLOWMAN Guywon againstRICHENS Julian
PLOWMAN Guywon againstHUBBARD Geoff
EDMEAD Garrywon againstPLOWMAN Guy
PLOWMAN Guywon againstROWE Stephen
PLOWMAN Guywon againstPRIDMORE Ben
PLOWMAN Guywon againstARNOLD Roy
PLOWMAN Guywon againstCARPENTER Adelaide
2002-02-09: WELLINGBOROUGH regionals(Great-Britain)
PLOWMAN Guywon againstRICHENS Julian
PLOWMAN Guywon againstHUBBARD Geoff
EDMEAD Garrywon againstPLOWMAN Guy
PLOWMAN Guywon againstROWE Stephen
PLOWMAN Guywon againstPRIDMORE Ben
PLOWMAN Guywon againstARNOLD Roy
PLOWMAN Guywon againstCARPENTER Adelaide
2001-11-24: Cambridge Christmas/friendly(Great-Britain)
PLOWMAN Guy32-32PRIDMORE Ben
PLOWMAN Guywon againstROWE Stephen
PLOWMAN Guywon againstDE GREY Aubrey
BRIGHTWELL Grahamwon againstPLOWMAN Guy
LEADER Imrewon againstPLOWMAN Guy
BARRASS Iainwon againstPLOWMAN Guy
PLOWMAN Guywon againstLLOYD Robert
2001-11-082001-11-10: WOC 2001 (New-York)(World)
SEELEY Benwon againstPLOWMAN Guy
NICOLET Stephanewon againstPLOWMAN Guy
SHIFMAN Benyaminwon againstPLOWMAN Guy
SCHREIBER Raphaelwon againstPLOWMAN Guy
KASHIWABARA Takujiwon againstPLOWMAN Guy
SHIFMAN Ilyalost toPLOWMAN Guy
BACK Larrywon againstPLOWMAN Guy
FERRANDO Marcolost toPLOWMAN Guy
MENOZZI Giuseppelost toPLOWMAN Guy
PLOWMAN Guywon againstBADSTED Palle
PLOWMAN Guywon againstMARSON Phil
PLOWMAN Guywon againstDE GRAAF Jan C
PLOWMAN Guy32-32KORTENDIJK Albert
2001-05-12: CAMBRIDGE regional(Great-Britain)
PLOWMAN Guywon againstROWE Stephen
LEADER Imrewon againstPLOWMAN Guy
PLOWMAN Guywon againstHUBBARD Geoff
PLOWMAN Guywon againstTAN Beng
DE GREY Aubreywon againstPLOWMAN Guy
BARRASS Iainwon againstPLOWMAN Guy
MARSON Philwon againstPLOWMAN Guy
2001-02-17: WELLINGBORO regional(Great-Britain)
PLOWMAN Guywon againstROWE Stephen
PLOWMAN Guywon againstMARSON Phil
HANDEL Michaelwon againstPLOWMAN Guy
HUBBARD Geoffwon againstPLOWMAN Guy
PLOWMAN Guywon againstMITCHELL Louis
EDMEAD Garrywon againstPLOWMAN Guy
PLOWMAN Guywon againstCARPENTER Adelaide
2000-04-08: WELLINGBORO regionals(Great-Britain)
HUBBARD Geoffwon againstPLOWMAN Guy
PLOWMAN Guywon againstCARPENTER Adelaide
PLOWMAN Guywon againstPLOWMAN Margaret
PLOWMAN Guywon againstMARSON Phil
PLOWMAN Guywon againstCARPENTER Adelaide
PLOWMAN Guywon againstHUBBARD Geoff
1999-04-10: WELLINGBOROUGH regionals(Great-Britain)
PLOWMAN Guywon againstPLOWMAN Margaret
PLOWMAN Guywon againstCARPENTER Adelaide
PLOWMAN Guywon againstMARSON Phil
TURNER Ianwon againstPLOWMAN Guy
BRIGHTWELL Grahamwon againstPLOWMAN Guy
PLOWMAN Guywon againstMARSON Phil
1999-02-271999-02-28: EGP Cambridge(Great-Britain)
ROBIN Francoiswon againstPLOWMAN Guy
PLOWMAN Guywon againstSUIGNARD Eric
PLOWMAN Guywon againstARNOLD Roy
BRIGHTWELL Grahamwon againstPLOWMAN Guy
PLOWMAN Guywon againstLAZARD Emmanuel
ANDRIANI Bintsawon againstPLOWMAN Guy
CASPARD Emmanuelwon againstPLOWMAN Guy
PLOWMAN Guywon againstTURNER Ian
PLOWMAN Guywon againstDE GREY Aubrey
SHAMAN Davidlost toPLOWMAN Guy
PLOWMAN Guywon againstEDMEAD Garry
1998-11-051998-11-07: WOC 1998 (Barcelona)(World)
PLOWMAN Guy55-09HAUGLAND Jan Kristian
PENLOUP Dominique36-28PLOWMAN Guy
PLOWMAN Guy40-24HAGLUND Harri
ANDRIANI Bintsa31-33PLOWMAN Guy
PLOWMAN Guy56-08TESINSKY Jakub
MURAKAMI Takeshi53-11PLOWMAN Guy
FELDBORG Karsten35-29PLOWMAN Guy
PLOWMAN Guy21-43ROMANO Benedetto
SHIFMAN Benyamin24-40PLOWMAN Guy
PLOWMAN Guy16-48SHAMAN David
VAN LANGENDONCKT Michel11-53PLOWMAN Guy
PLOWMAN Guy41-23YAMADA Toru
MATREYEK Ryan33-31PLOWMAN Guy
1998-09-261998-09-27: NATIONAL FINAL(Great-Britain)
PLOWMAN Guywon againstFORSYTH Iain
PLOWMAN Guywon againstMARSON Phil
PLOWMAN Guywon againstTURNER Ian
LEADER Imrewon againstPLOWMAN Guy
DE GREY Aubreywon againstPLOWMAN Guy
PLOWMAN Guywon againstEDMEAD Garry
COLLAY Sophiewon againstPLOWMAN Guy
PLOWMAN Guywon againstARNOLD Roy
PLOWMAN Guywon againstBARRASS Iain
1998-02-281998-03-01: EGP Cambridge(Great-Britain)
LAZARD Emmanuelwon againstPLOWMAN Guy
PLOWMAN Guywon againstSEKNADJE Jose
PLOWMAN Guylost toKASHIWABARA Takuji
DE GREY Aubreylost toPLOWMAN Guy
ARNOLD Roylost toPLOWMAN Guy
PLOWMAN Guylost toCASPARD Emmanuel
SHAMAN Davidwon againstPLOWMAN Guy
PLOWMAN Guywon againstSUMMERS David
PLOWMAN Guylost toPENLOUP Dominique
ROBIN Francoislost toPLOWMAN Guy
HAUGLAND Jan Kristianwon againstPLOWMAN Guy
1998-02-21: WELLINGBOROUGH(Great-Britain)
PLOWMAN Guywon againstFORSYTH Iain
PLOWMAN Guywon againstATKINSON Mark
EDMEAD Garrywon againstPLOWMAN Guy
PLOWMAN Guywon againstCARPENTER Adelaide
PLOWMAN Guywon againstARNOLD Roy
LEADER Imrewon againstPLOWMAN Guy
TURNER Ianwon againstPLOWMAN Guy
1997-08-231997-08-24: Olympiades des jeux 2 MSO2(Great-Britain)
ANDRIANI Bintsawon againstPLOWMAN Guy
OKUBO Ryoichiwon againstPLOWMAN Guy
PLOWMAN Guywon againstARNOLD Roy
PLOWMAN Guywon againstTAKEDA Hajime
FEINSTEIN Joelwon againstPLOWMAN Guy
PLOWMAN Guywon againstTAKEDA Kyoko
BRIGHTWELL Grahamwon againstPLOWMAN Guy
PLOWMAN Guywon againstTURNER Ian
HANDEL Michaelwon againstPLOWMAN Guy
PLOWMAN Guywon againstHORIUCHI Keiko
PLOWMAN Guywon againstVECCHI Elisabetta
1997-04-19: NOTTINGHAM(Great-Britain)
PLOWMAN Guywon againstARNOLD Roy
PLOWMAN Guywon againstFEINSTEIN Joel
PLOWMAN Guywon againstBARRASS Iain
PLOWMAN Guywon againstWORMLEY Mark
PLOWMAN Guywon againstBRIGHTWELL Graham
PLOWMAN Guywon againstFORSYTH Iain
PLOWMAN Guywon againstHAIGH David
1997-04-05: WELLINGBOROUGH(Great-Britain)
BRIGHTWELL Grahamwon againstPLOWMAN Guy
BARRASS Iainwon againstPLOWMAN Guy
PLOWMAN Guywon againstARNOLD Roy
PLOWMAN Guywon againstEDMEAD Garry
PLOWMAN Guywon againstMARSON Phil
BARRASS Iainwon againstPLOWMAN Guy
1996-12-07: Cambridge Christmas/friendly(Great-Britain)
PLOWMAN Guywon againstCARPENTER Adelaide
PLOWMAN Guywon againstLEADER Imre
PLOWMAN Guywon againstSHAMAN David
EDMEAD Garrywon againstPLOWMAN Guy
PLOWMAN Guywon againstBRIGHTWELL Graham
PLOWMAN Guywon againstFEINSTEIN Joel
TURNER Ianwon againstPLOWMAN Guy
1996-11-081996-11-10: WOC 1996 (Tokyo)(World)
TASTET Marc21-43PLOWMAN Guy
PLOWMAN Guy32-32EDMEAD Garry
PLOWMAN Guy48-16SHAMAN David
PARSONS David22-42PLOWMAN Guy
PLOWMAN Guy26-38MURAKAMI Takeshi
PLOWMAN Guy23-41NICOLET Stephane
FEINSTEIN Joel25-39PLOWMAN Guy
FELDBORG Karsten33-31PLOWMAN Guy
SPERANDIO Roberto31-33PLOWMAN Guy
PLOWMAN Guy50-14PENLOUP Dominique
PLOWMAN Guy32-32MINE Tatsuya
NISHIMURA Takashi34-30PLOWMAN Guy
PLOWMAN Guy49-15VECCHI Elisabetta
1996-08-17: National FINAL(Great-Britain)
PLOWMAN Guywon againstFORSYTH Iain
PLOWMAN Guywon againstMARSON Phil
FEINSTEIN Joelwon againstPLOWMAN Guy
EDMEAD Garrywon againstPLOWMAN Guy
PLOWMAN Guywon againstTURNER Ian
PLOWMAN Guywon againstHAIGH David
BRIGHTWELL Grahamwon againstPLOWMAN Guy
PLOWMAN Guywon againstDE GREY Aubrey
PLOWMAN Guywon againstARNOLD Roy
1996-04-12: WELLINGBORO(Great-Britain)
PLOWMAN Guywon againstKYTE Bruce
FEINSTEIN Joelwon againstPLOWMAN Guy
PLOWMAN Guywon againstEDMEAD Garry
PLOWMAN Guywon againstDE GREY Aubrey
PLOWMAN Guywon againstCARPENTER Adelaide
ARNOLD Roywon againstPLOWMAN Guy
MARSON Philwon againstPLOWMAN Guy
1996-02-101996-02-11: EGP Cambridge(Great-Britain)
SHAMAN Davidwon againstPLOWMAN Guy
PLOWMAN Guywon againstCASPARD Emmanuel
ABE Hiroyukilost toPLOWMAN Guy
PLOWMAN Guywon againstANDRIANI Bintsa
PLOWMAN Guywon againstPENLOUP Dominique
EDMEAD Garrywon againstPLOWMAN Guy
BRIGHTWELL Grahamlost toPLOWMAN Guy
PLOWMAN Guywon againstDE GREY Aubrey
LAZARD Emmanuel32-32PLOWMAN Guy
PLOWMAN Guywon againstHAUGLAND Jan Kristian
ALARD Sergewon againstPLOWMAN Guy
CASPARD Emmanuelwon againstPLOWMAN Guy
PLOWMAN Guylost toCASPARD Emmanuel
1995-07-221995-07-23: EGP Brussels(Belgium)
PLOWMAN Guywon againstEDMEAD Garry
PLOWMAN Guywon againstJOHNSON Greg
FELDBORG Karstenwon againstPLOWMAN Guy
PLOWMAN Guywon againstANDRIANI Bintsa
TASTET Marcwon againstPLOWMAN Guy
CORDY Alexandrewon againstPLOWMAN Guy
PLOWMAN Guywon againstDE GREY Aubrey
CAGLEY Lesliewon againstPLOWMAN Guy
PENLOUP Dominiquewon againstPLOWMAN Guy
LUND JENSEN Erikwon againstPLOWMAN Guy
BRIGHTWELL Grahamwon againstPLOWMAN Guy
1995-04-241995-04-25: EGP Copenhagen(Denmark)
PLOWMAN Guywon againstCOLLAY Sophie
SHAMAN Davidwon againstPLOWMAN Guy
PLOWMAN Guywon againstBERNER Johan
PLOWMAN Guywon againstCALENDAR Hugo
TASTET Marcwon againstPLOWMAN Guy
PLOWMAN Guylost toFELDBORG Karsten
VALLUND Torbenlost toPLOWMAN Guy
EDMEAD Garrywon againstPLOWMAN Guy
PLOWMAN Guylost toVECCHI Elisabetta
PLOWMAN Guywon againstD'ANGELO Stefano
NIELSEN Erikwon againstPLOWMAN Guy
1995-02-251995-02-26: EGP Cambridge(Great-Britain)
PLOWMAN Guywon againstTASTET Marc
DE GREY Aubreylost toPLOWMAN Guy
PLOWMAN Guywon againstNICOLET Stephane
PLOWMAN Guylost toLEADER Imre
CASPARD Emmanuellost toPLOWMAN Guy
PLOWMAN Guylost toBRIGHTWELL Graham
PENLOUP Dominiquewon againstPLOWMAN Guy
LAZARD Emmanuellost toPLOWMAN Guy
PLOWMAN Guywon againstCORDY Alexandre
EDMEAD Garry32-32PLOWMAN Guy
PLOWMAN Guywon againstROBIN Francois
PENLOUP Dominiquelost toPLOWMAN Guy
PLOWMAN Guywon againstPENLOUP Dominique
1994-02-121994-02-13: EGP Cambridge(Great-Britain)
TASTET Marcwon againstPLOWMAN Guy
PLOWMAN Guylost toCASPARD Emmanuel
PLOWMAN Guywon againstCOLL Pablo
ALARD Sergelost toPLOWMAN Guy
PLOWMAN Guywon againstDE GREY Aubrey
FEINSTEIN Joellost toPLOWMAN Guy
EDMEAD Garrywon againstPLOWMAN Guy
PLOWMAN Guywon againstLEADER Imre
HANDEL Michaelwon againstPLOWMAN Guy
PLOWMAN Guywon againstPENLOUP Dominique
BRIGHTWELL Grahamwon againstPLOWMAN Guy
1993-08-281993-08-29: EGP Paris(France)
CASPARD Emmanuelwon againstPLOWMAN Guy
SYREN Ingerunlost toPLOWMAN Guy
PLOWMAN Guywon againstLIANG Yi
PLOWMAN Guylost toPENLOUP Dominique
TAKEDA Kyokolost toPLOWMAN Guy
RALLE Paulwon againstPLOWMAN Guy
PLOWMAN Guywon againstDE LA BOISSERIE Bruno
PLOWMAN Guy32-32ANDRIANI Bintsa
CORDY Alexandrewon againstPLOWMAN Guy
PLOWMAN Guywon againstALARD Serge
DAUNAS Bernardlost toPLOWMAN Guy
1993-02-131993-02-14: EGP Cambridge(Great-Britain)
PLOWMAN Guywon againstFEINSTEIN Joel
PLOWMAN Guywon againstDE GREY Aubrey
LUND JENSEN Erikwon againstPLOWMAN Guy
PLOWMAN Guywon againstTURNER Ian
BRIGHTWELL Grahamwon againstPLOWMAN Guy
NICOLET Stephanewon againstPLOWMAN Guy
ANDRIANI Bintsawon againstPLOWMAN Guy
PLOWMAN Guywon againstCORDY Alexandre
PENLOUP Dominiquewon againstPLOWMAN Guy
BARRASS Iainwon againstPLOWMAN Guy
PLOWMAN Guywon againstPOSTRACH Witold
1992-08-011992-08-02: EGP Brussels(Belgium)
PLOWMAN Guywon againstGERARD Francois
PLOWMAN Guywon againstTASTET Marc
ANDRIANI Bintsawon againstPLOWMAN Guy
NICOLET Stephanewon againstPLOWMAN Guy
PLOWMAN Guywon againstALARD Serge
PLOWMAN Guywon againstDE GREY Aubrey
SHAMAN Davidwon againstPLOWMAN Guy
FEINSTEIN Joelwon againstPLOWMAN Guy
DELFANTE Ericwon againstPLOWMAN Guy
PLOWMAN Guywon againstTURNER Alison
PENLOUP Dominiquewon againstPLOWMAN Guy
1992-06-01: London regionals(Great-Britain)
SELBY Matthewwon againstPLOWMAN Guy
PLOWMAN Guywon againstCARPENTER Adelaide
DE GREY Aubrey32-32PLOWMAN Guy
PLOWMAN Guywon againstBENJAMIN Jeremy
PLOWMAN Guywon againstLEADER Imre
PLOWMAN Guywon againstABREU Hamilton
PLOWMAN Guywon againstBASS John
1992-05-01: Cambridge(Great-Britain)
PLOWMAN Guywon againstFANCY Martin
PLOWMAN Guywon againstSELBY Matthew
PLOWMAN Guywon againstDE GREY Aubrey
BHAGAT Peterwon againstPLOWMAN Guy
TURNER Ianwon againstPLOWMAN Guy
1992-04-01: Wellingboro regionals(Great-Britain)
PLOWMAN Guywon againstHAIGH David
PLOWMAN Guywon againstARNOLD Roy
DE GREY Aubrey32-32PLOWMAN Guy
PLOWMAN Guywon againstLYSONS John
PLOWMAN Guywon againstFANCY Martin
PLOWMAN Guywon againstMARSON Phil
PLOWMAN Guywon againstPLOWMAN Margaret
1992-02-131992-02-14: EGP Cambridge(Great-Britain)
PLOWMAN Guywon againstPENLOUP Dominique
LEADER Imrewon againstPLOWMAN Guy
TASTET Marcwon againstPLOWMAN Guy
PLOWMAN Guywon againstHAIGH David
PLOWMAN Guywon againstLAZARD Emmanuel
HANDEL Michaelwon againstPLOWMAN Guy
PLOWMAN Guywon againstCASPARD Emmanuel
JOHNSON Gregwon againstPLOWMAN Guy
VALLUND Henrikwon againstPLOWMAN Guy
PLOWMAN Guywon againstARNOLD Roy
PLOWMAN Guywon againstFEINSTEIN Joel