Ratings

WOC 2016 (Mito) (World)
2016-11-02 → 2016-11-04

Here is the registered standings after the swiss-system or the round-robin.
This list may not take into account playoffs, semi-finals, finals, bye or withdrawn games...
Due to number changes, the names may not be correct in the list below.

      ID, Name, First name, Points, tie-break

    5546, NAGANO, Yasushi, JPN, 13, 510, 2382
    5537, TAKANASHI, Yusuke, JPN, 11, 513, 2500
    4097, SONG, Yan, CHN, 10, 505, 2392
  190005, AUNCHULEE, Piyanat, THA,  9.5, 495, 2335
    5301, BERG, Matthias, DEU,  9, 468, 2142
    5504, KINOSHITA, Hisako, JPN,  9, 433, 2133
  420000, CHUNG, Yi Chang, TWN,  9, 426, 0
    5700, PECZKOWSKI, Pawel, POL,  8.5, 470, 2085
    5567, MITSUYA, Nobuaki, JPN,  8.5, 458, 2208
    4139, LI, Chun Wan, HKG,  8.5, 452, 2181
  250001, KOH, Bo Xiang, SGP,  8.5, 439, 2274
    4043, SEELEY, Ben, USA,  8, 501, 2350
  130011, SURY, Bartlomiej, POL,  8, 501, 2044
    5105, VAN DEN BIGGELAAR, Nicky, NLD,  8, 487, 2333
    1623, MAKKONEN, Olli, FIN,  8, 475, 2169
     177, ROSE, Brian, USA,  8, 459, 2102
  160100, LAI, Meng Joo, MYS,  8, 449, 2203
    4074, OH, Joungmok, KOR,  8, 441, 1990
    2795, SCHOTTE, Tom, BEL,  8, 440, 2042
  170002, LAM, Maverick, HKG,  8, 434, 2133
   60011, YUAN, Ke, CHN,  8, 400, 0
      79, LEADER, Imre, GBR,  7.5, 484, 2162
  250003, KOH, Bo Chao Alex, SGP,  7.5, 455, 2289
    1645, PEIPONEN, Janne, FIN,  7.5, 453, 2047
  150016, EKLUND, Oskar, SWE,  7.5, 449, 2154
    3518, DELAUNAY, Arnaud, FRA,  7.5, 446, 2150
   50030, JUIGNER, Arthur, CHE,  7.5, 424, 2181
   13293, WADA, Masaki, JPN,  7, 503, 1843
    4001, FU, Jacky, CAN,  7, 492, 2089
    4132, CHONG, Sky, UAE,  7, 458, 2061
    5231, EVERTS, Jeroen, SWE,  7, 457, 2201
  190105, HEMPIJIT, Woramet, THA,  7, 442, 2028
    4501, VORACEK, Miroslav, CZE,  7, 436, 2161
    1375, STENBERG, Veronica, SWE,  7, 432, 1787
      92, FELDBORG, Karsten, DNK,  7, 425, 2124
    4131, CHEW, Ching Wuen, SGP,  7, 423, 2115
     320, PLOWMAN, Guy, GBR,  7, 415, 1964
    3111, SCOGNAMIGLIO, Paolo, ITA,  7, 412, 1960
   20022, HAI, Jerry, USA,  7, 404, 2032
    2560, ODEGARD, Martin, NOR,  7, 387, 2142
    3005, PALLADINO, Domenico, ITA,  6.5, 475, 1892
    2047, BARRASS, Iain, GBR,  6.5, 469, 1803
  160003, YAP, Kok Soon, MYS,  6.5, 435, 1651
     839, KASHIWABARA, Takuji, FRA,  6.5, 434, 2169
    5071, HOBO, Roel, NLD,  6.5, 410, 2084
    4130, WILLIAM, Joanna, IDN,  6, 450, 2116
    7159, LANG, Yongzhi, CHN,  6, 435, 2204
    7107, DONG, Zhen, CHN,  6, 434, 2127
  190126, TANTIPRASONGCHAI, Sittisak, THA,  6, 432, 2163
    1505, GARDEBRINK, Christian, SWE,  6, 426, 1930
     880, SHIFMAN, Leonid, ISR,  6, 425, 1687
    2570, ALBRIGTSEN, Vidar, NOR,  6, 417, 1963
    2511, OLSEN, Pal Tore, NOR,  6, 408, 1725
    7568, LEE, Chunae, KOR,  6, 405, 1782
  160000, YAP, Siew Kun, MYS,  6, 400, 1991
  160001, NG, Yen Lee, MYS,  6, 394, 1746
    4048, KRACZYK, Roman, ESP,  6, 393, 1969
    4617, DOUDA, Tomas, CZE,  6, 385, 1934
     885, SHIFMAN, Ilya, ISR,  5.5, 442, 1707
      43, PUZZO, Luigi, BLR,  5.5, 409, 1702
    4004, SANO, Yoko, USA,  5.5, 400, 1935
    5745, BUKA, Michal, POL,  5.5, 398, 1676
   30043, NAM, Sungwoo, KOR,  5.5, 368, 1438
    1622, LEVANEN, Harri, FIN,  5.5, 357, 1630
    3734, CLUZON, Gilles, FRA,  5, 423, 1439
    4012, DE GRAAF, Jan C., NLD,  5, 416, 1969
      36, MARCONI, Francesco, ITA,  5, 412, 2146
    1045, NIELSEN, Kim J., DNK,  5, 403, 1757
      96, VALLUND, Henrik, DNK,  5, 400, 1823
   35089, LEE, Mikael, KOR,  5, 398, 1027
    1981, STOKKE, Solrun, DNK,  5, 381, 1273
  190161, TANA, Patcharaporn, THA,  5, 375, 1856
    2884, VECCHI, Maria Serena, ITA,  5, 372, 1305
    4068, VAN DE MOORTEL, Frauke, BEL,  5, 326, 1354
    4028, RADZIVILOVSKY, Pavel, ISR,  5, 324, 1578
   30036, KIM, Seongchan, KOR,  4.5, 393, 1612
    5343, GAERTNER, Joerg, DEU,  4.5, 360, 1539
    5324, MURAWSKI, Stefan, DEU,  4, 342, 873
  410000, OUREGA, Loh Jeannot, CIV,  4, 325, 896
  120116, KLATTEN, Linda, NLD,  3, 272, 209
  140058, AARSLAND LUNDE, Kristin, NOR,  2, 296, 0
  100038, BRYANT, Alexandra, GBR,  2, 233, 0
    9026, KOBEHI, Troupa, CIV,  2, 215, 0
    9031, TOGBA, Vanama, CIV,  1, 124, 0

List of players

84 players

 

Here are all results.

2016-11-022016-11-04: WOC 2016 (Mito)(World)
ROSE Brian32-32AUNCHULEE Piyanat
VAN DEN BIGGELAAR Nicky51-13FU Jacky
LANG Yongzhi21-43BERG Matthias
SONG Yan64-00TOGBA Vanama
SURY Bartlomiej21-43TAKANASHI Yusuke
SEELEY Ben57-07SHIFMAN Ilya
KLATTEN Linda11-53LEADER Imre
LAI Meng Joo47-17PLOWMAN Guy
LEE Mikael22-42EVERTS Jeroen
VAN DE MOORTEL Frauke20-44NG Yen Lee
HEMPIJIT Woramet24-40OH Joung-Mok
VALLUND Henrik15-49SHIFMAN Leonid
YAP Siew Kun22-42PEIPONEN Janne
MITSUYA Nobuaki29-35NAGANO Yasushi
GARDEBRINK Christian28-36HAI Jerry
KOBEHI Guy Herve15-49STOKKE Solrun
KOH Bo Chao Alex50-14FELDBORG Karsten
MURAWSKI Stefan44-20AARSLAND LUNDE Kristin
STENBERG Veronica33-31HOBO Roel
VORACEK Miroslav15-49TANTIPRASONGCHAI Sittisak
WILLIAM Joanna38-26LEE Chun Ae
BUKA Michal18-46KOH Bo Xiang
YUAN Ke35-29YAP Kok Soon
DONG Zhen44-20PECZKOWSKI Pawel
KRACZYK Roman29-35CHUNG Yi Chang
EKLUND Oskar49-15CLUZON Gilles
CHEW Ching Wuen22-42DELAUNAY Arnaud
KINOSHITA Hisako36-28DE GRAAF Jan C
ODEGARD Martin44-20CHONG Sky
HAGLUND Harri07-57JUIGNER Arthur
MAKKONEN Olli64-00BRYANT Alexandra
DOUDA Tomas37-27VECCHI Maria Serena
TANA Patcharaporn36-28NIELSEN Kim J
PALLADINO Domenico23-41SCHOTTE Tom
RADZIVILOVSKY Pavel22-42LI Chun Wan
KIM Seongchan32-32GAERTNER Joerg
NAM Sungwoo05-59WADA Masaki
BARRASS Iain24-40LAM Maverick
SCOGNAMIGLIO Paolo29-35OLSEN HAMMERVIK Pal
PUZZO Luigi56-08OUREGA Loh Jeannot
SANO Yoko27-37KASHIWABARA Takuji
ALBRIGTSEN Vidar16-48MARCONI Francesco
HOBO Roel37-27GARDEBRINK Christian
LEADER Imre41-23EVERTS Jeroen
HAI Jerry40-24SHIFMAN Leonid
SURY Bartlomiej28-36MITSUYA Nobuaki
OUREGA Loh Jeannot10-54VORACEK Miroslav
AARSLAND LUNDE Kristin11-53KLATTEN Linda
LAM Maverick32-32EKLUND Oskar
BERG Matthias07-57SEELEY Ben
CHONG Sky50-14BARRASS Iain
KOH Bo Xiang21-43DOUDA Tomas
DE GRAAF Jan C47-17LEE Mikael
DELAUNAY Arnaud46-18LAI Meng Joo
CHUNG Yi Chang25-39VAN DEN BIGGELAAR Nicky
LEE Chun Ae41-23YAP Siew Kun
TANTIPRASONGCHAI Sittisak28-36SONG Yan
NIELSEN Kim J44-20HAGLUND Harri
LI Chun Wan33-31KOH Bo Chao Alex
PLOWMAN Guy39-25VAN DE MOORTEL Frauke
GAERTNER Joerg02-62ROSE Brian
PECZKOWSKI Pawel39-25LANG Yongzhi
MARCONI Francesco17-47DONG Zhen
KASHIWABARA Takuji23-41TANA Patcharaporn
FELDBORG Karsten36-28BUKA Michal
BRYANT Alexandra44-20KOBEHI Guy Herve
YAP Kok Soon21-43HEMPIJIT Woramet
SHIFMAN Ilya26-38SCOGNAMIGLIO Paolo
VECCHI Maria Serena23-41ALBRIGTSEN Vidar
WADA Masaki32-32PUZZO Luigi
AUNCHULEE Piyanat50-14KIM Seongchan
FU Jacky54-10NAM Sungwoo
OLSEN HAMMERVIK Pal20-44MAKKONEN Olli
SCHOTTE Tom31-33STENBERG Veronica
OH Joung-Mok46-18MURAWSKI Stefan
NAGANO Yasushi46-18ODEGARD Martin
PEIPONEN Janne24-40KINOSHITA Hisako
STOKKE Solrun29-35NG Yen Lee
CLUZON Gilles16-48SANO Yoko
TAKANASHI Yusuke54-10YUAN Ke
JUIGNER Arthur33-31WILLIAM Joanna
KRACZYK Roman33-31PALLADINO Domenico
CHEW Ching Wuen46-18RADZIVILOVSKY Pavel
TOGBA Vanama01-63VALLUND Henrik
LANG Yongzhi63-01OUREGA Loh Jeannot
PUZZO Luigi16-48AUNCHULEE Piyanat
BERG Matthias31-33CHUNG Yi Chang
FELDBORG Karsten38-26FU Jacky
LAI Meng Joo52-12SCHOTTE Tom
YUAN Ke29-35DE GRAAF Jan C
VAN DEN BIGGELAAR Nicky54-10DOUDA Tomas
KINOSHITA Hisako41-23HAI Jerry
SCOGNAMIGLIO Paolo21-43KOH Bo Xiang
BARRASS Iain64-00TOGBA Vanama
HAGLUND Harri18-46GAERTNER Joerg
SEELEY Ben31-33NAGANO Yasushi
VAN DE MOORTEL Frauke27-37BUKA Michal
KOBEHI Guy Herve30-34VECCHI Maria Serena
ODEGARD Martin35-29TANTIPRASONGCHAI Sittisak
NG Yen Lee23-41LI Chun Wan
SONG Yan40-24DELAUNAY Arnaud
HEMPIJIT Woramet61-03BRYANT Alexandra
KIM Seongchan49-15CLUZON Gilles
MURAWSKI Stefan25-39MARCONI Francesco
EKLUND Oskar21-43WADA Masaki
GARDEBRINK Christian64-00AARSLAND LUNDE Kristin
WILLIAM Joanna56-08KRACZYK Roman
PALLADINO Domenico53-11YAP Kok Soon
SANO Yoko21-43OLSEN HAMMERVIK Pal
MAKKONEN Olli17-47JUIGNER Arthur
RADZIVILOVSKY Pavel16-48SURY Bartlomiej
SHIFMAN Leonid18-46PECZKOWSKI Pawel
YAP Siew Kun41-23NAM Sungwoo
KOH Bo Chao Alex33-31KASHIWABARA Takuji
EVERTS Jeroen36-28CHONG Sky
ROSE Brian32-32LAM Maverick
STENBERG Veronica18-46LEADER Imre
MITSUYA Nobuaki38-26STOKKE Solrun
TANA Patcharaporn28-36OH Joung-Mok
LEE Mikael19-45SHIFMAN Ilya
DONG Zhen24-40TAKANASHI Yusuke
ALBRIGTSEN Vidar41-23HOBO Roel
NIELSEN Kim J18-46LEE Chun Ae
VORACEK Miroslav26-38CHEW Ching Wuen
KLATTEN Linda06-58PLOWMAN Guy
VALLUND Henrik15-49PEIPONEN Janne
WADA Masaki22-42SEELEY Ben
AARSLAND LUNDE Kristin00-64BERG Matthias
DOUDA Tomas16-48KIM Seongchan
CHUNG Yi Chang51-13TANA Patcharaporn
SHIFMAN Ilya27-37LANG Yongzhi
LI Chun Wan21-43AUNCHULEE Piyanat
CLUZON Gilles24-40VAN DE MOORTEL Frauke
STOKKE Solrun04-60BARRASS Iain
TAKANASHI Yusuke41-23VAN DEN BIGGELAAR Nicky
SURY Bartlomiej52-12VALLUND Henrik
FU Jacky58-06KLATTEN Linda
CHONG Sky27-37VORACEK Miroslav
PLOWMAN Guy17-47ODEGARD Martin
BUKA Michal22-42YUAN Ke
HOBO Roel44-20YAP Siew Kun
OH Joung-Mok33-31KINOSHITA Hisako
NAGANO Yasushi38-26SONG Yan
HAI Jerry32-32KOH Bo Chao Alex
MARCONI Francesco16-48WILLIAM Joanna
LAM Maverick34-30LAI Meng Joo
YAP Kok Soon64-00KOBEHI Guy Herve
VECCHI Maria Serena25-39EKLUND Oskar
TOGBA Vanama11-53LEE Mikael
OLSEN HAMMERVIK Pal22-42ROSE Brian
DELAUNAY Arnaud33-31ALBRIGTSEN Vidar
TANTIPRASONGCHAI Sittisak48-16SCOGNAMIGLIO Paolo
PECZKOWSKI Pawel24-40MAKKONEN Olli
NAM Sungwoo32-32HAGLUND Harri
DE GRAAF Jan C08-56STENBERG Veronica
NG Yen Lee23-41HEMPIJIT Woramet
GAERTNER Joerg47-17PUZZO Luigi
BRYANT Alexandra14-50NIELSEN Kim J
SCHOTTE Tom48-16MURAWSKI Stefan
OUREGA Loh Jeannot24-40RADZIVILOVSKY Pavel
LEE Chun Ae30-34CHEW Ching Wuen
EVERTS Jeroen21-43MITSUYA Nobuaki
SHIFMAN Leonid35-29PALLADINO Domenico
KRACZYK Roman29-35SANO Yoko
LEADER Imre53-11JUIGNER Arthur
PEIPONEN Janne23-41FELDBORG Karsten
KASHIWABARA Takuji22-42GARDEBRINK Christian
KOH Bo Xiang40-24DONG Zhen
HEMPIJIT Woramet34-30STENBERG Veronica
PALLADINO Domenico28-36NAM Sungwoo
ROSE Brian35-29MAKKONEN Olli
KIM Seongchan23-41HAI Jerry
DOUDA Tomas15-49FU Jacky
TANTIPRASONGCHAI Sittisak46-18SURY Bartlomiej
YAP Siew Kun18-46KASHIWABARA Takuji
ALBRIGTSEN Vidar27-37PLOWMAN Guy
GARDEBRINK Christian11-53PEIPONEN Janne
PUZZO Luigi42-22BUKA Michal
WILLIAM Joanna27-37KOH Bo Xiang
BERG Matthias35-29SHIFMAN Leonid
VORACEK Miroslav21-43SCHOTTE Tom
ODEGARD Martin28-36CHUNG Yi Chang
LANG Yongzhi47-17NG Yen Lee
SCOGNAMIGLIO Paolo30-34CHONG Sky
OUREGA Loh Jeannot45-19AARSLAND LUNDE Kristin
VAN DE MOORTEL Frauke39-25VECCHI Maria Serena
SONG Yan44-20LI Chun Wan
CHEW Ching Wuen35-29FELDBORG Karsten
LEE Mikael42-22BRYANT Alexandra
AUNCHULEE Piyanat31-33KINOSHITA Hisako
DONG Zhen44-20LEE Chun Ae
MURAWSKI Stefan12-52STOKKE Solrun
JUIGNER Arthur35-29DELAUNAY Arnaud
TANA Patcharaporn20-44HOBO Roel
HAGLUND Harri52-12TOGBA Vanama
BARRASS Iain21-43MARCONI Francesco
VALLUND Henrik25-39KRACZYK Roman
RADZIVILOVSKY Pavel16-48YAP Kok Soon
YUAN Ke36-28OLSEN HAMMERVIK Pal
NIELSEN Kim J21-43PECZKOWSKI Pawel
EKLUND Oskar54-10GAERTNER Joerg
OH Joung-Mok24-40NAGANO Yasushi
KOH Bo Chao Alex28-36WADA Masaki
LEADER Imre31-33TAKANASHI Yusuke
MITSUYA Nobuaki25-39SEELEY Ben
LAI Meng Joo47-17DE GRAAF Jan C
VAN DEN BIGGELAAR Nicky35-29LAM Maverick
KLATTEN Linda07-57SHIFMAN Ilya
SANO Yoko13-51EVERTS Jeroen
KOBEHI Guy Herve02-62CLUZON Gilles
FU Jacky31-33ODEGARD Martin
PALLADINO Domenico64-00OUREGA Loh Jeannot
CHONG Sky29-35GARDEBRINK Christian
PLOWMAN Guy37-27TANTIPRASONGCHAI Sittisak
MAKKONEN Olli33-31DELAUNAY Arnaud
KRACZYK Roman15-49DOUDA Tomas
ROSE Brian45-19SONG Yan
KINOSHITA Hisako34-30HEMPIJIT Woramet
VECCHI Maria Serena17-47YAP Siew Kun
PECZKOWSKI Pawel61-03PUZZO Luigi
MARCONI Francesco19-45LAI Meng Joo
BUKA Michal33-31MURAWSKI Stefan
YAP Kok Soon46-18LEE Mikael
NAM Sungwoo46-18KLATTEN Linda
GAERTNER Joerg15-49KOH Bo Chao Alex
LEE Chun Ae24-40VORACEK Miroslav
SCHOTTE Tom25-39DONG Zhen
SHIFMAN Leonid22-42NIELSEN Kim J
KOH Bo Xiang34-30VAN DEN BIGGELAAR Nicky
CLUZON Gilles25-39VALLUND Henrik
KASHIWABARA Takuji32-32BARRASS Iain
TOGBA Vanama23-41KOBEHI Guy Herve
PEIPONEN Janne35-29LANG Yongzhi
STENBERG Veronica20-44BERG Matthias
EVERTS Jeroen30-34YUAN Ke
DE GRAAF Jan C24-40KIM Seongchan
SHIFMAN Ilya27-37ALBRIGTSEN Vidar
JUIGNER Arthur32-32OH Joung-Mok
NG Yen Lee24-40SANO Yoko
TAKANASHI Yusuke31-33NAGANO Yasushi
BRYANT Alexandra17-47SCOGNAMIGLIO Paolo
FELDBORG Karsten30-34LAM Maverick
HOBO Roel33-31WILLIAM Joanna
WADA Masaki28-36AUNCHULEE Piyanat
SEELEY Ben34-30LEADER Imre
STOKKE Solrun13-51HAGLUND Harri
HAI Jerry30-34EKLUND Oskar
SURY Bartlomiej56-08VAN DE MOORTEL Frauke
OLSEN HAMMERVIK Pal30-34TANA Patcharaporn
CHUNG Yi Chang15-49CHEW Ching Wuen
AARSLAND LUNDE Kristin26-38RADZIVILOVSKY Pavel
LI Chun Wan27-37MITSUYA Nobuaki
LAM Maverick22-42BERG Matthias
OH Joung-Mok38-26PECZKOWSKI Pawel
AUNCHULEE Piyanat24-40TAKANASHI Yusuke
YAP Siew Kun37-27OLSEN HAMMERVIK Pal
KLATTEN Linda15-49VECCHI Maria Serena
ALBRIGTSEN Vidar26-38YAP Kok Soon
BUKA Michal32-32PALLADINO Domenico
NIELSEN Kim J03-61EVERTS Jeroen
PUZZO Luigi38-26NAM Sungwoo
SCOGNAMIGLIO Paolo43-21STOKKE Solrun
LANG Yongzhi31-33FELDBORG Karsten
SEELEY Ben41-23KOH Bo Xiang
SHIFMAN Leonid14-50KRACZYK Roman
TANTIPRASONGCHAI Sittisak16-48MARCONI Francesco
LEE Mikael10-54NG Yen Lee
VORACEK Miroslav23-41STENBERG Veronica
HAGLUND Harri33-31KASHIWABARA Takuji
WILLIAM Joanna31-33SCHOTTE Tom
KOBEHI Guy Herve00-64DE GRAAF Jan C
DELAUNAY Arnaud24-40LI Chun Wan
VAN DEN BIGGELAAR Nicky26-38PEIPONEN Janne
VALLUND Henrik30-34LEE Chun Ae
YUAN Ke37-27HOBO Roel
DONG Zhen31-33CHUNG Yi Chang
GARDEBRINK Christian11-53FU Jacky
NAGANO Yasushi43-21ROSE Brian
KIM Seongchan27-37KOH Bo Chao Alex
BARRASS Iain15-49GAERTNER Joerg
ODEGARD Martin43-21LEADER Imre
CHEW Ching Wuen17-47KINOSHITA Hisako
OUREGA Loh Jeannot48-16BRYANT Alexandra
DOUDA Tomas20-44SURY Bartlomiej
EKLUND Oskar37-27JUIGNER Arthur
MURAWSKI Stefan34-30CLUZON Gilles
LAI Meng Joo34-30MAKKONEN Olli
TOGBA Vanama02-62AARSLAND LUNDE Kristin
MITSUYA Nobuaki45-19PLOWMAN Guy
VAN DE MOORTEL Frauke34-30SHIFMAN Ilya
RADZIVILOVSKY Pavel10-54CHONG Sky
HEMPIJIT Woramet22-42SONG Yan
SANO Yoko25-39TANA Patcharaporn
WADA Masaki53-11HAI Jerry
TAKANASHI Yusuke34-30SEELEY Ben
DE GRAAF Jan C22-42LANG Yongzhi
NG Yen Lee29-35ALBRIGTSEN Vidar
BRYANT Alexandra42-22KLATTEN Linda
JUIGNER Arthur36-28WADA Masaki
VAN DE MOORTEL Frauke21-43TANTIPRASONGCHAI Sittisak
CHONG Sky25-39WILLIAM Joanna
LI Chun Wan47-17YAP Kok Soon
DELAUNAY Arnaud41-23DOUDA Tomas
PECZKOWSKI Pawel34-30FU Jacky
KASHIWABARA Takuji42-22BUKA Michal
FELDBORG Karsten25-39DONG Zhen
VORACEK Miroslav51-13NIELSEN Kim J
EKLUND Oskar46-18OH Joung-Mok
NAM Sungwoo11-53BARRASS Iain
STOKKE Solrun18-46SHIFMAN Leonid
HOBO Roel24-40HEMPIJIT Woramet
CHUNG Yi Chang50-14YUAN Ke
MARCONI Francesco28-36AUNCHULEE Piyanat
OLSEN HAMMERVIK Pal45-19MURAWSKI Stefan
GAERTNER Joerg28-36YAP Siew Kun
KIM Seongchan57-07HAGLUND Harri
SONG Yan40-24ODEGARD Martin
HAI Jerry38-26PUZZO Luigi
TANA Patcharaporn20-44SCHOTTE Tom
KINOSHITA Hisako22-42NAGANO Yasushi
KOH Bo Chao Alex34-30ROSE Brian
PALLADINO Domenico47-17SANO Yoko
RADZIVILOVSKY Pavel01-63VALLUND Henrik
LEE Chun Ae45-19SCOGNAMIGLIO Paolo
EVERTS Jeroen29-35LAM Maverick
CLUZON Gilles64-00TOGBA Vanama
SHIFMAN Ilya48-16OUREGA Loh Jeannot
STENBERG Veronica23-41PLOWMAN Guy
BERG Matthias28-36LAI Meng Joo
AARSLAND LUNDE Kristin27-37KOBEHI Guy Herve
KOH Bo Xiang32-32MITSUYA Nobuaki
VECCHI Maria Serena45-19LEE Mikael
LEADER Imre37-27SURY Bartlomiej
MAKKONEN Olli34-30VAN DEN BIGGELAAR Nicky
KRACZYK Roman21-43GARDEBRINK Christian
PEIPONEN Janne43-21CHEW Ching Wuen
MURAWSKI Stefan47-17BRYANT Alexandra
NIELSEN Kim J29-35KRACZYK Roman
WADA Masaki57-07KIM Seongchan
FU Jacky39-25EVERTS Jeroen
NAGANO Yasushi37-27EKLUND Oskar
SCHOTTE Tom30-34PECZKOWSKI Pawel
GARDEBRINK Christian21-43VORACEK Miroslav
DOUDA Tomas23-41CHONG Sky
BARRASS Iain30-34NG Yen Lee
SCOGNAMIGLIO Paolo34-30DE GRAAF Jan C
HAGLUND Harri33-31PALLADINO Domenico
CHEW Ching Wuen33-31MAKKONEN Olli
SURY Bartlomiej54-10TANA Patcharaporn
SEELEY Ben30-34KINOSHITA Hisako
YAP Siew Kun24-40STENBERG Veronica
BUKA Michal25-39VECCHI Maria Serena
KOBEHI Guy Herve22-42RADZIVILOVSKY Pavel
SANO Yoko57-07VAN DE MOORTEL Frauke
VAN DEN BIGGELAAR Nicky35-29MARCONI Francesco
SHIFMAN Leonid23-41OLSEN HAMMERVIK Pal
OUREGA Loh Jeannot25-39STOKKE Solrun
SONG Yan29-35TAKANASHI Yusuke
YAP Kok Soon32-32HOBO Roel
VALLUND Henrik16-48SHIFMAN Ilya
DONG Zhen18-46LI Chun Wan
ROSE Brian37-27LEADER Imre
WILLIAM Joanna35-29FELDBORG Karsten
YUAN Ke30-34HAI Jerry
PUZZO Luigi17-47KASHIWABARA Takuji
PLOWMAN Guy23-41BERG Matthias
MITSUYA Nobuaki38-26KOH Bo Chao Alex
LEE Mikael51-13AARSLAND LUNDE Kristin
NAM Sungwoo16-48CLUZON Gilles
KLATTEN Linda50-14TOGBA Vanama
AUNCHULEE Piyanat50-14CHUNG Yi Chang
ALBRIGTSEN Vidar27-37LEE Chun Ae
LAM Maverick46-18JUIGNER Arthur
LAI Meng Joo33-31PEIPONEN Janne
LANG Yongzhi37-27DELAUNAY Arnaud
TANTIPRASONGCHAI Sittisak40-24GAERTNER Joerg
OH Joung-Mok18-46KOH Bo Xiang
HEMPIJIT Woramet43-21ODEGARD Martin
PEIPONEN Janne32-32WADA Masaki
HOBO Roel39-25HAGLUND Harri
PALLADINO Domenico41-23BARRASS Iain
KINOSHITA Hisako12-52TAKANASHI Yusuke
SHIFMAN Ilya29-35YAP Siew Kun
VAN DE MOORTEL Frauke03-61NIELSEN Kim J
KOH Bo Xiang43-21EKLUND Oskar
DE GRAAF Jan C19-45VALLUND Henrik
DELAUNAY Arnaud45-19SCOGNAMIGLIO Paolo
STENBERG Veronica24-40WILLIAM Joanna
LEE Chun Ae17-47VAN DEN BIGGELAAR Nicky
RADZIVILOVSKY Pavel40-24MURAWSKI Stefan
BERG Matthias41-23CHEW Ching Wuen
VECCHI Maria Serena25-39YAP Kok Soon
KOBEHI Guy Herve25-39KLATTEN Linda
GAERTNER Joerg42-22LEE Mikael
FU Jacky50-14LANG Yongzhi
SCHOTTE Tom38-26YUAN Ke
AARSLAND LUNDE Kristin49-15BRYANT Alexandra
ODEGARD Martin33-31VORACEK Miroslav
TANA Patcharaporn24-40KRACZYK Roman
TOGBA Vanama06-58OUREGA Loh Jeannot
MARCONI Francesco30-34SANO Yoko
NAGANO Yasushi46-18LAI Meng Joo
FELDBORG Karsten34-30GARDEBRINK Christian
HAI Jerry21-43JUIGNER Arthur
PLOWMAN Guy34-30SURY Bartlomiej
KASHIWABARA Takuji45-19KIM Seongchan
OLSEN HAMMERVIK Pal41-23NG Yen Lee
CLUZON Gilles17-47SHIFMAN Leonid
STOKKE Solrun09-55DOUDA Tomas
LAM Maverick29-35HEMPIJIT Woramet
MAKKONEN Olli52-12TANTIPRASONGCHAI Sittisak
EVERTS Jeroen43-21PUZZO Luigi
PECZKOWSKI Pawel29-35SEELEY Ben
CHONG Sky37-27ALBRIGTSEN Vidar
KOH Bo Chao Alex23-41OH Joung-Mok
LI Chun Wan20-44ROSE Brian
AUNCHULEE Piyanat33-31MITSUYA Nobuaki
LEADER Imre40-24DONG Zhen
CHUNG Yi Chang21-43SONG Yan
BUKA Michal34-30NAM Sungwoo
BARRASS Iain40-24BUKA Michal
EKLUND Oskar27-37LAI Meng Joo
GARDEBRINK Christian43-21NIELSEN Kim J
PUZZO Luigi54-10CLUZON Gilles
LEE Mikael61-03KOBEHI Guy Herve
OUREGA Loh Jeannot26-38VAN DE MOORTEL Frauke
HAGLUND Harri38-26RADZIVILOVSKY Pavel
TANTIPRASONGCHAI Sittisak21-43EVERTS Jeroen
VALLUND Henrik12-52MARCONI Francesco
KIM Seongchan28-36PALLADINO Domenico
NAM Sungwoo49-15AARSLAND LUNDE Kristin
YAP Siew Kun25-39DELAUNAY Arnaud
ALBRIGTSEN Vidar18-46SCOGNAMIGLIO Paolo
SURY Bartlomiej39-25GAERTNER Joerg
HEMPIJIT Woramet18-46SEELEY Ben
VORACEK Miroslav34-30FELDBORG Karsten
JUIGNER Arthur26-38MITSUYA Nobuaki
KOH Bo Chao Alex40-24HOBO Roel
SHIFMAN Leonid58-06VECCHI Maria Serena
KRACZYK Roman17-47STENBERG Veronica
DONG Zhen50-14OLSEN HAMMERVIK Pal
NAGANO Yasushi34-30AUNCHULEE Piyanat
LEADER Imre25-39FU Jacky
VAN DEN BIGGELAAR Nicky61-03ODEGARD Martin
WILLIAM Joanna20-44PECZKOWSKI Pawel
DOUDA Tomas15-49SHIFMAN Ilya
WADA Masaki30-34CHUNG Yi Chang
ROSE Brian20-44KINOSHITA Hisako
NG Yen Lee36-28TANA Patcharaporn
MAKKONEN Olli21-43SCHOTTE Tom
TAKANASHI Yusuke44-20KOH Bo Xiang
SANO Yoko24-40LEE Chun Ae
KLATTEN Linda20-44STOKKE Solrun
YAP Kok Soon28-36HAI Jerry
SONG Yan48-16BERG Matthias
BRYANT Alexandra29-35TOGBA Vanama
LI Chun Wan36-28PLOWMAN Guy
YUAN Ke34-30CHONG Sky
OH Joung-Mok29-35PEIPONEN Janne
LANG Yongzhi27-37KASHIWABARA Takuji
CHEW Ching Wuen20-44LAM Maverick
MURAWSKI Stefan16-48DE GRAAF Jan C
BRYANT Alexandra14-50NAM Sungwoo
ODEGARD Martin24-40YUAN Ke
AARSLAND LUNDE Kristin31-33CLUZON Gilles
VORACEK Miroslav16-48LEADER Imre
STENBERG Veronica25-39SURY Bartlomiej
EVERTS Jeroen12-52WADA Masaki
SHIFMAN Ilya17-47KRACZYK Roman
TOGBA Vanama08-56MURAWSKI Stefan
CHONG Sky43-21LANG Yongzhi
TANA Patcharaporn57-07VAN DE MOORTEL Frauke
PEIPONEN Janne31-33NAGANO Yasushi
VECCHI Maria Serena16-48VALLUND Henrik
PECZKOWSKI Pawel32-32LI Chun Wan
DE GRAAF Jan C23-41DOUDA Tomas
YAP Kok Soon39-25HAGLUND Harri
SEELEY Ben28-36SONG Yan
KASHIWABARA Takuji31-33EKLUND Oskar
SCHOTTE Tom38-26HEMPIJIT Woramet
MARCONI Francesco20-44YAP Siew Kun
HOBO Roel33-31DONG Zhen
FU Jacky31-33ROSE Brian
KOH Bo Xiang15-49AUNCHULEE Piyanat
STOKKE Solrun25-39RADZIVILOVSKY Pavel
BERG Matthias41-23VAN DEN BIGGELAAR Nicky
NG Yen Lee43-21SHIFMAN Leonid
SCOGNAMIGLIO Paolo37-27SANO Yoko
LEE Chun Ae23-41MAKKONEN Olli
KOBEHI Guy Herve13-51OUREGA Loh Jeannot
PLOWMAN Guy34-30CHEW Ching Wuen
HAI Jerry32-32OH Joung-Mok
DELAUNAY Arnaud33-31WILLIAM Joanna
NIELSEN Kim J47-17LEE Mikael
JUIGNER Arthur18-46KOH Bo Chao Alex
KIM Seongchan19-45BARRASS Iain
CHUNG Yi Chang41-23LAM Maverick
FELDBORG Karsten41-23PUZZO Luigi
PALLADINO Domenico24-40GARDEBRINK Christian
LAI Meng Joo27-37TAKANASHI Yusuke
BUKA Michal56-08KLATTEN Linda
GAERTNER Joerg21-43ALBRIGTSEN Vidar
MITSUYA Nobuaki31-33KINOSHITA Hisako
OLSEN HAMMERVIK Pal15-49TANTIPRASONGCHAI Sittisak
EKLUND Oskar29-35MITSUYA Nobuaki
VALLUND Henrik17-47OLSEN HAMMERVIK Pal
TAKANASHI Yusuke29-35BERG Matthias
ROSE Brian26-38CHUNG Yi Chang
RADZIVILOVSKY Pavel16-48ALBRIGTSEN Vidar
AUNCHULEE Piyanat33-31SEELEY Ben
HEMPIJIT Woramet25-39MAKKONEN Olli
FELDBORG Karsten45-19HOBO Roel
VAN DE MOORTEL Frauke57-07KOBEHI Guy Herve
CLUZON Gilles64-00BRYANT Alexandra
LEADER Imre32-32DELAUNAY Arnaud
VAN DEN BIGGELAAR Nicky33-31WADA Masaki
YUAN Ke33-31PLOWMAN Guy
GAERTNER Joerg19-45BUKA Michal
AARSLAND LUNDE Kristin23-41VECCHI Maria Serena
LAI Meng Joo25-39KOH Bo Xiang
NAGANO Yasushi50-14SCHOTTE Tom
OH Joung-Mok54-10KASHIWABARA Takuji
OUREGA Loh Jeannot13-51DE GRAAF Jan C
LAM Maverick34-30HAI Jerry
HAGLUND Harri16-48BARRASS Iain
STENBERG Veronica42-22LEE Chun Ae
TANTIPRASONGCHAI Sittisak24-40CHONG Sky
SURY Bartlomiej45-19FU Jacky
SHIFMAN Leonid39-25TANA Patcharaporn
GARDEBRINK Christian31-33SCOGNAMIGLIO Paolo
CHEW Ching Wuen55-09NG Yen Lee
KINOSHITA Hisako26-38SONG Yan
SANO Yoko32-32SHIFMAN Ilya
LEE Mikael47-17KLATTEN Linda
DONG Zhen19-45VORACEK Miroslav
MURAWSKI Stefan00-64PUZZO Luigi
NAM Sungwoo34-30KIM Seongchan
KRACZYK Roman30-34ODEGARD Martin
TOGBA Vanama12-52STOKKE Solrun
LANG Yongzhi41-23MARCONI Francesco
WILLIAM Joanna23-41EVERTS Jeroen
DOUDA Tomas38-26NIELSEN Kim J
LI Chun Wan47-17PEIPONEN Janne
KOH Bo Chao Alex26-38PECZKOWSKI Pawel
YAP Siew Kun28-36PALLADINO Domenico
JUIGNER Arthur41-23YAP Kok Soon
WILLIAM Joanna30-34KINOSHITA Hisako
STENBERG Veronicalost toDONG Zhen
NAGANO Yasushi25-39AUNCHULEE Piyanat
AUNCHULEE Piyanat37-27NAGANO Yasushi
SONG Yan32-32TAKANASHI Yusuke
TAKANASHI Yusuke26-38SONG Yan
TAKANASHI Yusuke24-40SONG Yan
WILLIAM Joannawon againstSTENBERG Veronica
NAGANO Yasushi26-38TAKANASHI Yusuke
WADA Masaki36-28JUIGNER Arthur
DONG Zhen40-24KINOSHITA Hisako
AUNCHULEE Piyanat35-29SONG Yan
SONG Yan31-33AUNCHULEE Piyanat