Ratings

WOC 2009 (Ghent) (World)
2009-11-05 → 2009-11-07

Here is the registered standings after the swiss-system or the round-robin.
This list may not take into account playoffs, semi-finals, finals, bye or withdrawn games...
Due to number changes, the names may not be correct in the list below.

      ID, Name, First name, Points, tie-break

     698, SUEKUNI, Makoto, SIN, 10, 491
     488, TAKIZAWA, Masaki, JPN,  9.5, 522
    3597, BARRE, Sebastien, FRA,  9.5, 477
    5105, VAN DEN BIGGELAAR, Nicky, NED,  9.5, 476
    5301, BERG, Matthias, GER,  9.5, 469
    5537, TAKANASHI, Yusuke, JPN,  9.5, 464
    5568, OKAMOTO, Kazuki, JPN,  9, 521
    5725, CUPIAL, Milosz, POL,  9, 469
    5336, SCHMIDT, Sebastian, GER,  9, 412
  190000, HONGTHONG, Anon, THA,  8.5, 476
    3024, BORASSI, Michele, ITA,  8.5, 471
    5700, PECZKOWSKI, Pawel, POL,  8, 497
    5702, NOWAK, Dominik, POL,  8, 486
      92, FELDBORG, Karsten, DEN,  8, 482
    4088, FANG, Randy, USA,  8, 473
    2795, SCHOTTE, Tom, BEL,  8, 473
    3037, DI MATTEI, Alessandro, ITA,  8, 466
    5578, URASHIMA, Mei, JPN2,  8, 442
     433, NICOLET, Stephane, FRA,  7.5, 456
    4051, DOUSSE, Stephane, SUI,  7.5, 452
    5300, HOEHNE, Andreas, GER,  7.5, 452
    2560, ODEGARD, Martin, NOR,  7.5, 436
  190015, NUPRASERT, Siwasan, THA,  7.5, 418
    2357, HAND, David, GBR,  7, 463
      93, LUND JENSEN, Erik, DEN,  7, 458
    1375, STENBERG, Veronica, SWE,  7, 451
  320000, SAMCHENKO, Alexandr, RUS,  7, 428
     324, HANDEL, Michael, GBR,  7, 421
    4617, DOUDA, Tomas, CZE,  7, 414
      36, MARCONI, Francesco, ITA,  7, 414
  190035, SOKANKATE, Duangkamol, THA2,  7, 410
    1625, PIHLAJAPURO, Lari, FIN,  6.5, 458
    5155, AUBROECK, Patrick, NED,  6.5, 449
    1513, ASPENRYD, Henry, SWE,  6.5, 445
    5342, ELGER, Marlis, GER2,  6.5, 427
    4001, FU, Jacky, CAN,  6.5, 425
  190010, PANAJARN, Linsue, THA,  6.5, 424
    2799, PEPERKAMP, Marcel, BEL,  6.5, 419
    5181, HELMES, Sido, NED,  6.5, 395
    5287, HELMES, Jiska, NED2,  6.5, 379
    2793, DE WAEL, Jeroen, BEL3,  6, 433
    4854, SAIZ, Ruben, ESP,  6, 429
       2, TASTET, Marc, FRA,  6, 423
     885, SHIFMAN, Ilya, ISR,  6, 411
      96, VALLUND, Henrik, DEN,  6, 404
    4501, VORACEK, Miroslav, CZE,  6, 399
    2570, ALBRIGTSEN, Vidar, NOR,  6, 391
  320003, SYACHIN, Alexandr, RUS,  6, 367
    1577, SANDBERG, Caroline, SWE,  5.5, 408
    6407, LINDSTROM, Eric, USA,  5.5, 407
     804, HUBBARD, Geoff, AUS,  5.5, 396
    4065, WU, Shuk Man Katie, FIN,  5.5, 383
    5214, DE BOER, Rosalinde, BEL2,  5, 423
     880, SHIFMAN, Leonid, ISR,  5, 408
    4028, RADZIVILOVSKY, Pavel, ISR,  5, 397
     148, ORTIZ, George, AUS,  5, 391
    4510, RYBARIK, Ivo, CZE,  5, 376
  260007, YANAGI, Michiko, AUS,  5, 360
  350002, VYAS, Mehul, IND,  5, 348
    2577, SAWALA, Rita, NOR2,  5, 332
    1802, SKOGEN, Tor Birger, NOR,  5, 326
    2788, LECAT, Monique, FRA2,  4, 381
    5900, REUNES, Nick, BEL,  4, 374
  300000, MITSI, Christina, GRE,  4, 342
  100002, STARKEY, Helen, GBR2,  4, 288
    6428, BISHOP, Robert, USA,  3, 339
    6403, KATZMAN, Sharon, USA2,  3, 315
    1059, STOEVRING, Pia, DEN2,  3, 292
  100005, ROBINSON, Steven, GBR,  3, 279
  300004, NIKOLAIDOU, Vivia, GRE,  2.5, 237

List of players

70 players

 

Here are all results.

2009-11-052009-11-07: WOC 2009 (Ghent)(World)
BERG Matthias29-35SKOGEN Tor Birger
ODSELL Caroline36-28NOWAK Dominik
HOEHNE Andreas55-09MITSI Christina
KATZMAN Sharon33-31NICOLET Stephane
SUEKUNI Makoto35-29TASTET Marc
ALBRIGTSEN Vidar24-40BORASSI Michele
BISHOP Robert23-41DOUDA Tomas
LECAT Monique17-47AUBROECK Patrick
HELMES Sido29-35TAKANASHI Yusuke
SAWALA Rita12-52MARCONI Francesco
ROBINSON Steven26-38ASPENRYD Henry
TAKIZAWA Masaki48-16SYACHIN Alexandr
SAMCHENKO Alexandr25-39VYAS Mehul
PECZKOWSKI Pawel31-33CUPIAL Milosz
DE WAEL Jeroen26-38SCHMIDT Sebastian
DOUSSE Stephane42-22RADZIVILOVSKY Pavel
URASHIMA Mei43-21REUNES Nick
LUND JENSEN Erik30-34ELGER Marlis
HONGTHONG Anon36-28VALLUND Henrik
PEPERKAMP Marcel40-24HUBBARD Geoff
FANG Randy41-23DI MATTEI Alessandro
YANAGI Michiko07-57HAND David
STOEVRING Pia26-38VAN DEN BIGGELAAR Nicky
LINDSTROM Eric19-45FELDBORG Karsten
HELMES Jiska27-37ODEGARD Martin
DE BOER Rosalinde56-08NIKOLAIDOU Vivia
BARRE Sebastien44-20SHIFMAN Leonid
NUPRASERT Siwasan37-27ORTIZ George
FU Jacky44-20SHIFMAN Ilya
SAIZ Ruben19-45OKAMOTO Kazuki
SOKANKATE Nichkamol57-07DEXTER Helen
HANDEL Michael51-13VORACEK Miroslav
PIHLAJAPURO Lari38-26RYBARIK Ivo
STENBERG Veronica34-30SCHOTTE Tom
WU Katie43-21PANAJARN Linsue
PANAJARN Linsue33-31SAIZ Ruben
VAN DEN BIGGELAAR Nicky37-27PEPERKAMP Marcel
DOUDA Tomas36-28ODSELL Caroline
ORTIZ George47-17RADZIVILOVSKY Pavel
MARCONI Francesco13-51HONGTHONG Anon
SYACHIN Alexandr35-29LUND JENSEN Erik
NICOLET Stephane47-17SAMCHENKO Alexandr
BORASSI Michele37-27FANG Randy
TAKANASHI Yusuke43-21HANDEL Michael
SHIFMAN Leonid17-47HELMES Sido
VALLUND Henrik35-29ALBRIGTSEN Vidar
REUNES Nick51-13STOEVRING Pia
SCHMIDT Sebastian45-19DE BOER Rosalinde
HAND David53-11DOUSSE Stephane
NOWAK Dominik44-20ROBINSON Steven
NIKOLAIDOU Vivia00-64PECZKOWSKI Pawel
ODEGARD Martin25-39WU Katie
AUBROECK Patrick26-38BARRE Sebastien
HUBBARD Geoff43-21LECAT Monique
TASTET Marc44-20YANAGI Michiko
ASPENRYD Henry23-41URASHIMA Mei
VYAS Mehul09-55TAKIZAWA Masaki
SKOGEN Tor Birger11-53SOKANKATE Nichkamol
SCHOTTE Tom23-41BERG Matthias
MITSI Christina30-34HELMES Jiska
DEXTER Helen16-48BISHOP Robert
CUPIAL Milosz45-19STENBERG Veronica
SHIFMAN Ilya59-05SAWALA Rita
FELDBORG Karsten24-40FU Jacky
ELGER Marlis23-41HOEHNE Andreas
DI MATTEI Alessandro23-41DE WAEL Jeroen
OKAMOTO Kazuki29-35NUPRASERT Siwasan
KATZMAN Sharon18-46PIHLAJAPURO Lari
RYBARIK Ivo09-55SUEKUNI Makoto
VORACEK Miroslav40-24LINDSTROM Eric
HOEHNE Andreas31-33SOKANKATE Nichkamol
ROBINSON Steven45-19STOEVRING Pia
HONGTHONG Anon30-34SUEKUNI Makoto
LUND JENSEN Erik42-22SHIFMAN Leonid
SAWALA Rita50-14NIKOLAIDOU Vivia
URASHIMA Mei18-46CUPIAL Milosz
BERG Matthias29-35AUBROECK Patrick
HELMES Jiska45-19KATZMAN Sharon
DOUSSE Stephane41-23NICOLET Stephane
WU Katie34-30HAND David
DE WAEL Jeroen30-34VORACEK Miroslav
FU Jacky32-32DOUDA Tomas
YANAGI Michiko59-05DEXTER Helen
SAMCHENKO Alexandr48-16MITSI Christina
NUPRASERT Siwasan30-34TAKANASHI Yusuke
PEPERKAMP Marcel33-31ORTIZ George
HELMES Sido15-49NOWAK Dominik
PECZKOWSKI Pawel53-11ELGER Marlis
SAIZ Ruben43-21ALBRIGTSEN Vidar
LECAT Monique29-35RYBARIK Ivo
PIHLAJAPURO Lari30-34VAN DEN BIGGELAAR Nicky
ODSELL Caroline32-32PANAJARN Linsue
BISHOP Robert24-40SYACHIN Alexandr
RADZIVILOVSKY Pavel29-35SCHOTTE Tom
STENBERG Veronica26-38SKOGEN Tor Birger
BARRE Sebastien34-30SCHMIDT Sebastian
OKAMOTO Kazuki30-34TASTET Marc
MARCONI Francesco12-52VALLUND Henrik
DE BOER Rosalinde21-43ODEGARD Martin
HUBBARD Geoff24-40FELDBORG Karsten
TAKIZAWA Masaki38-26BORASSI Michele
VYAS Mehul43-21SHIFMAN Ilya
FANG Randy31-33REUNES Nick
HANDEL Michael43-21ASPENRYD Henry
LINDSTROM Eric14-50DI MATTEI Alessandro
NICOLET Stephane46-18SAWALA Rita
RYBARIK Ivo20-44HELMES Sido
PANAJARN Linsue27-37YANAGI Michiko
SHIFMAN Leonid26-38ROBINSON Steven
TASTET Marc47-17HOEHNE Andreas
VORACEK Miroslav27-37PECZKOWSKI Pawel
NIKOLAIDOU Vivia15-49LECAT Monique
BORASSI Michele20-44FU Jacky
SKOGEN Tor Birger14-50URASHIMA Mei
KATZMAN Sharon28-36DE BOER Rosalinde
LUND JENSEN Erik31-33OKAMOTO Kazuki
ORTIZ George17-47FANG Randy
VAN DEN BIGGELAAR Nicky27-37WU Katie
SYACHIN Alexandr14-50HONGTHONG Anon
ASPENRYD Henry32-32HUBBARD Geoff
SOKANKATE Nichkamol32-32TAKIZAWA Masaki
ALBRIGTSEN Vidar44-20RADZIVILOVSKY Pavel
MITSI Christina33-31LINDSTROM Eric
TAKANASHI Yusuke41-23BARRE Sebastien
DOUDA Tomas54-10NUPRASERT Siwasan
SHIFMAN Ilya35-29MARCONI Francesco
SCHMIDT Sebastian23-41HELMES Jiska
SCHOTTE Tom30-34SAIZ Ruben
SUEKUNI Makoto27-37CUPIAL Milosz
DE WAEL Jeroen36-28STENBERG Veronica
FELDBORG Karsten39-25VYAS Mehul
HAND David36-28PIHLAJAPURO Lari
DI MATTEI Alessandro58-06BISHOP Robert
BERG Matthias37-27ODSELL Caroline
VALLUND Henrik01-63NOWAK Dominik
ODEGARD Martin42-22PEPERKAMP Marcel
STOEVRING Pia12-52DEXTER Helen
AUBROECK Patrick45-19DOUSSE Stephane
ELGER Marlis25-39SAMCHENKO Alexandr
REUNES Nick31-33HANDEL Michael
PEPERKAMP Marcel48-16SYACHIN Alexandr
STOEVRING Pia16-48SHIFMAN Leonid
ROBINSON Steven21-43FELDBORG Karsten
OKAMOTO Kazuki31-33DE WAEL Jeroen
VYAS Mehul21-43DI MATTEI Alessandro
NUPRASERT Siwasan41-23PANAJARN Linsue
NOWAK Dominik45-19TASTET Marc
PECZKOWSKI Pawel18-46ODEGARD Martin
SAMCHENKO Alexandr19-45BORASSI Michele
LINDSTROM Eric32-32NIKOLAIDOU Vivia
ODSELL Caroline37-27ASPENRYD Henry
CUPIAL Milosz24-40WU Katie
URASHIMA Mei26-38SOKANKATE Nichkamol
DE BOER Rosalinde21-43SKOGEN Tor Birger
SAIZ Ruben21-43NICOLET Stephane
HANDEL Michael22-42VAN DEN BIGGELAAR Nicky
SCHOTTE Tom24-40HUBBARD Geoff
DOUSSE Stephane28-36SCHMIDT Sebastian
TAKIZAWA Masaki55-09DOUDA Tomas
LECAT Monique27-37ORTIZ George
STENBERG Veronica50-14RYBARIK Ivo
FU Jacky18-46TAKANASHI Yusuke
SAWALA Rita07-57MITSI Christina
FANG Randy21-43BERG Matthias
HONGTHONG Anon37-27HAND David
MARCONI Francesco38-26LUND JENSEN Erik
RADZIVILOVSKY Pavel25-39ELGER Marlis
YANAGI Michiko21-43REUNES Nick
BARRE Sebastien31-33SUEKUNI Makoto
PIHLAJAPURO Lari33-31VORACEK Miroslav
HOEHNE Andreas42-22VALLUND Henrik
DEXTER Helen33-31KATZMAN Sharon
HELMES Sido53-11SHIFMAN Ilya
BISHOP Robert29-35ALBRIGTSEN Vidar
HELMES Jiska38-26AUBROECK Patrick
SCHOTTE Tom60-04SAWALA Rita
SUEKUNI Makoto52-12HELMES Jiska
RYBARIK Ivo63-01KATZMAN Sharon
YANAGI Michiko04-60SAMCHENKO Alexandr
ODEGARD Martin24-40HONGTHONG Anon
SHIFMAN Ilya51-13ROBINSON Steven
AUBROECK Patrick24-40HANDEL Michael
SHIFMAN Leonid50-14LECAT Monique
SOKANKATE Nichkamol17-47CUPIAL Milosz
VAN DEN BIGGELAAR Nicky48-16NOWAK Dominik
DOUDA Tomas23-41PEPERKAMP Marcel
WU Katie23-41TAKANASHI Yusuke
LUND JENSEN Erik53-11BISHOP Robert
MITSI Christina17-47DE BOER Rosalinde
SCHMIDT Sebastian37-27HOEHNE Andreas
ALBRIGTSEN Vidar41-23FANG Randy
HAND David27-37URASHIMA Mei
RADZIVILOVSKY Pavel43-21LINDSTROM Eric
ORTIZ George54-10VYAS Mehul
TASTET Marc19-45BARRE Sebastien
DEXTER Helen04-60STENBERG Veronica
VALLUND Henrik22-42DOUSSE Stephane
BORASSI Michele32-32BERG Matthias
DI MATTEI Alessandro40-24PECZKOWSKI Pawel
SKOGEN Tor Birger14-50DE WAEL Jeroen
VORACEK Miroslav14-50OKAMOTO Kazuki
NIKOLAIDOU Vivia41-23STOEVRING Pia
ASPENRYD Henry23-41PANAJARN Linsue
ODSELL Caroline22-42HUBBARD Geoff
SYACHIN Alexandr36-28SAIZ Ruben
REUNES Nick24-40HELMES Sido
FELDBORG Karsten30-34TAKIZAWA Masaki
NICOLET Stephane39-25PIHLAJAPURO Lari
ELGER Marlis17-47MARCONI Francesco
FU Jacky27-37NUPRASERT Siwasan
STENBERG Veronica35-29BORASSI Michele
HAND David38-26ODSELL Caroline
KATZMAN Sharon05-59ASPENRYD Henry
PEPERKAMP Marcel23-41SCHMIDT Sebastian
LECAT Monique33-31RADZIVILOVSKY Pavel
PECZKOWSKI Pawel44-20ALBRIGTSEN Vidar
HANDEL Michael29-35ODEGARD Martin
URASHIMA Mei25-39FELDBORG Karsten
OKAMOTO Kazuki55-09SYACHIN Alexandr
VYAS Mehul40-24SHIFMAN Leonid
DE WAEL Jeroen30-34NUPRASERT Siwasan
CUPIAL Milosz38-26VAN DEN BIGGELAAR Nicky
BARRE Sebastien17-47NICOLET Stephane
SAWALA Rita38-26BISHOP Robert
SAIZ Ruben28-36VORACEK Miroslav
NIKOLAIDOU Vivia31-33DEXTER Helen
SOKANKATE Nichkamol11-53SUEKUNI Makoto
VALLUND Henrik62-02YANAGI Michiko
LINDSTROM Eric35-29STOEVRING Pia
SAMCHENKO Alexandr40-24SKOGEN Tor Birger
BERG Matthias36-28FU Jacky
NOWAK Dominik33-31DI MATTEI Alessandro
PANAJARN Linsue15-49SCHOTTE Tom
DE BOER Rosalinde21-43REUNES Nick
RYBARIK Ivo25-39LUND JENSEN Erik
HONGTHONG Anon32-32WU Katie
ROBINSON Steven00-64ELGER Marlis
DOUSSE Stephane45-19SHIFMAN Ilya
FANG Randy54-10MITSI Christina
TAKANASHI Yusuke27-37TAKIZAWA Masaki
HOEHNE Andreas36-28ORTIZ George
MARCONI Francesco21-43AUBROECK Patrick
HELMES Sido40-24HELMES Jiska
PIHLAJAPURO Lari28-36TASTET Marc
HUBBARD Geoff30-34DOUDA Tomas
SCHMIDT Sebastian35-29HONGTHONG Anon
ASPENRYD Henry48-16PIHLAJAPURO Lari
PEPERKAMP Marcel36-28HANDEL Michael
DI MATTEI Alessandro41-23URASHIMA Mei
STENBERG Veronica19-45BARRE Sebastien
ORTIZ George35-29DE BOER Rosalinde
SHIFMAN Ilya36-28VALLUND Henrik
ODEGARD Martin40-24NOWAK Dominik
WU Katie29-35HELMES Sido
ALBRIGTSEN Vidar19-45MARCONI Francesco
DOUDA Tomas20-44BERG Matthias
TAKIZAWA Masaki26-38SUEKUNI Makoto
DEXTER Helen24-40FU Jacky
NICOLET Stephane23-41FELDBORG Karsten
BORASSI Michele47-17HUBBARD Geoff
SAMCHENKO Alexandr19-45OKAMOTO Kazuki
AUBROECK Patrick29-35HOEHNE Andreas
NUPRASERT Siwasan28-36VAN DEN BIGGELAAR Nicky
HELMES Jiska18-46DE WAEL Jeroen
MITSI Christina23-41SAIZ Ruben
SYACHIN Alexandr17-47FANG Randy
SKOGEN Tor Birger15-49LUND JENSEN Erik
TAKANASHI Yusuke33-31CUPIAL Milosz
ODSELL Caroline64-00ROBINSON Steven
SHIFMAN Leonid52-12RYBARIK Ivo
RADZIVILOVSKY Pavel47-17NIKOLAIDOU Vivia
TASTET Marc22-42PECZKOWSKI Pawel
ELGER Marlis26-38SCHOTTE Tom
PANAJARN Linsue44-20LECAT Monique
BISHOP Robert15-49LINDSTROM Eric
SOKANKATE Nichkamol15-49HAND David
VORACEK Miroslav43-21VYAS Mehul
YANAGI Michiko50-14SAWALA Rita
REUNES Nick18-46DOUSSE Stephane
STOEVRING Pia35-29KATZMAN Sharon
HOEHNE Andreas28-36DI MATTEI Alessandro
FANG Randy48-16ODSELL Caroline
CUPIAL Milosz33-31TAKIZAWA Masaki
SAIZ Ruben26-38ASPENRYD Henry
HANDEL Michael33-31TASTET Marc
BISHOP Robert39-25STOEVRING Pia
BERG Matthias33-31HONGTHONG Anon
SKOGEN Tor Birger21-43SHIFMAN Leonid
PIHLAJAPURO Lari58-06ALBRIGTSEN Vidar
VALLUND Henrik34-30ELGER Marlis
SAWALA Rita45-19RADZIVILOVSKY Pavel
FU Jacky31-33SOKANKATE Nichkamol
DE BOER Rosalinde29-35SYACHIN Alexandr
VAN DEN BIGGELAAR Nicky29-35SCHMIDT Sebastian
MARCONI Francesco19-45SAMCHENKO Alexandr
LECAT Monique26-38MITSI Christina
HELMES Jiska41-23VORACEK Miroslav
HUBBARD Geoff18-46PANAJARN Linsue
ROBINSON Steven24-40RYBARIK Ivo
VYAS Mehul31-33YANAGI Michiko
SUEKUNI Makoto33-31TAKANASHI Yusuke
LUND JENSEN Erik34-30REUNES Nick
FELDBORG Karsten43-21WU Katie
DOUSSE Stephane32-32PEPERKAMP Marcel
HELMES Sido32-32ODEGARD Martin
NOWAK Dominik24-40NUPRASERT Siwasan
OKAMOTO Kazuki59-05NICOLET Stephane
LINDSTROM Eric49-15DEXTER Helen
AUBROECK Patrick46-18SHIFMAN Ilya
BARRE Sebastien32-32HAND David
SCHOTTE Tom38-26ORTIZ George
DE WAEL Jeroen17-47PECZKOWSKI Pawel
DOUDA Tomas17-47BORASSI Michele
KATZMAN Sharon53-11NIKOLAIDOU Vivia
URASHIMA Mei38-26STENBERG Veronica
HOEHNE Andreas43-21HELMES Jiska
ELGER Marlis40-24DE BOER Rosalinde
PANAJARN Linsue10-54DOUDA Tomas
SHIFMAN Ilya27-37STENBERG Veronica
SYACHIN Alexandr15-49SHIFMAN Leonid
HUBBARD Geoff23-41LINDSTROM Eric
REUNES Nick27-37VALLUND Henrik
NICOLET Stephane24-40HANDEL Michael
BORASSI Michele35-29DOUSSE Stephane
STOEVRING Pia36-28LECAT Monique
TAKIZAWA Masaki54-10HELMES Sido
DI MATTEI Alessandro11-53VAN DEN BIGGELAAR Nicky
RYBARIK Ivo38-26SAWALA Rita
ODEGARD Martin17-47OKAMOTO Kazuki
TAKANASHI Yusuke26-38BERG Matthias
DEXTER Helen22-42VYAS Mehul
WU Katie11-53BARRE Sebastien
NOWAK Dominik18-46AUBROECK Patrick
ROBINSON Steven12-52SAIZ Ruben
VORACEK Miroslav42-22YANAGI Michiko
NIKOLAIDOU Vivia12-52BISHOP Robert
SAMCHENKO Alexandr23-41URASHIMA Mei
SUEKUNI Makoto37-27FELDBORG Karsten
TASTET Marc28-36MARCONI Francesco
ASPENRYD Henry31-33FU Jacky
ORTIZ George33-31PIHLAJAPURO Lari
SCHOTTE Tom14-50FANG Randy
PECZKOWSKI Pawel24-40NUPRASERT Siwasan
RADZIVILOVSKY Pavel38-26KATZMAN Sharon
MITSI Christina24-40SKOGEN Tor Birger
HONGTHONG Anon34-30SOKANKATE Nichkamol
ALBRIGTSEN Vidar24-40ODSELL Caroline
LUND JENSEN Erik33-31DE WAEL Jeroen
HAND David40-24PEPERKAMP Marcel
SCHMIDT Sebastian13-51CUPIAL Milosz
REUNES Nick13-51HUBBARD Geoff
FU Jacky24-40DOUSSE Stephane
YANAGI Michiko29-35ASPENRYD Henry
PEPERKAMP Marcel40-24SOKANKATE Nichkamol
STENBERG Veronica60-04ORTIZ George
HELMES Sido13-51BORASSI Michele
SKOGEN Tor Birger44-20TASTET Marc
AUBROECK Patrick20-44PECZKOWSKI Pawel
SAIZ Ruben40-24RYBARIK Ivo
DE BOER Rosalinde47-17RADZIVILOVSKY Pavel
ODSELL Caroline27-37LINDSTROM Eric
DOUDA Tomas43-21WU Katie
NUPRASERT Siwasan28-36TAKIZAWA Masaki
VAN DEN BIGGELAAR Nicky32-32TAKANASHI Yusuke
URASHIMA Mei39-25LUND JENSEN Erik
NIKOLAIDOU Vivia44-20ROBINSON Steven
CUPIAL Milosz20-44OKAMOTO Kazuki
SAWALA Rita40-24DEXTER Helen
VYAS Mehul01-63PANAJARN Linsue
KATZMAN Sharon02-62LECAT Monique
DE WAEL Jeroen28-36SAMCHENKO Alexandr
HANDEL Michael22-42DI MATTEI Alessandro
BISHOP Robert18-46MITSI Christina
MARCONI Francesco44-20VORACEK Miroslav
ELGER Marlis46-18SHIFMAN Ilya
BARRE Sebastien33-31HONGTHONG Anon
FANG Randy33-31HOEHNE Andreas
HAND David24-40ODEGARD Martin
STOEVRING Pia16-48ALBRIGTSEN Vidar
PIHLAJAPURO Lari42-22SYACHIN Alexandr
HELMES Jiska12-52NICOLET Stephane
VALLUND Henrik23-41SCHOTTE Tom
FELDBORG Karsten31-33SCHMIDT Sebastian
SHIFMAN Leonid05-59NOWAK Dominik
BERG Matthias27-37SUEKUNI Makoto
CUPIAL Milosz26-38BARRE Sebastien
FELDBORG Karsten54-10FANG Randy
ASPENRYD Henry30-34MARCONI Francesco
LINDSTROM Eric25-39VALLUND Henrik
BORASSI Michele27-37TAKANASHI Yusuke
TAKIZAWA Masaki56-08SCHMIDT Sebastian
SOKANKATE Nichkamol35-29WU Katie
SHIFMAN Ilya47-17ODSELL Caroline
PECZKOWSKI Pawel29-35URASHIMA Mei
SAMCHENKO Alexandr34-30AUBROECK Patrick
PIHLAJAPURO Lari32-32HELMES Jiska
ODEGARD Martin26-38VAN DEN BIGGELAAR Nicky
NOWAK Dominik47-17STENBERG Veronica
ALBRIGTSEN Vidar41-23SAWALA Rita
ROBINSON Steven33-31KATZMAN Sharon
RYBARIK Ivo13-51YANAGI Michiko
PANAJARN Linsue26-38FU Jacky
DOUSSE Stephane47-17HELMES Sido
HUBBARD Geoff39-25SAIZ Ruben
OKAMOTO Kazuki35-29SUEKUNI Makoto
SHIFMAN Leonid24-40ELGER Marlis
LECAT Monique41-23BISHOP Robert
SYACHIN Alexandr59-05NIKOLAIDOU Vivia
NUPRASERT Siwasan32-32HAND David
VORACEK Miroslav52-12SKOGEN Tor Birger
DI MATTEI Alessandro30-34BERG Matthias
ORTIZ George29-35DE WAEL Jeroen
MITSI Christina09-55VYAS Mehul
SCHOTTE Tom45-19DOUDA Tomas
NICOLET Stephane32-32HOEHNE Andreas
TASTET Marc55-09REUNES Nick
HONGTHONG Anon41-23PEPERKAMP Marcel
DEXTER Helen16-48DE BOER Rosalinde
RADZIVILOVSKY Pavel56-08STOEVRING Pia
LUND JENSEN Erik39-25HANDEL Michael
DE BOER Rosalinde25-39TASTET Marc
FU Jacky26-38DI MATTEI Alessandro
FELDBORG Karsten26-38CUPIAL Milosz
SUEKUNI Makoto28-36VAN DEN BIGGELAAR Nicky
SCHMIDT Sebastian38-26NUPRASERT Siwasan
AUBROECK Patrick32-32ELGER Marlis
DE WAEL Jeroen30-34HANDEL Michael
SAIZ Ruben41-23ORTIZ George
NIKOLAIDOU Vivia07-57RYBARIK Ivo
SAWALA Rita50-14LECAT Monique
STENBERG Veronica40-24VORACEK Miroslav
STOEVRING Pia34-30MITSI Christina
SKOGEN Tor Birger15-49SHIFMAN Ilya
FANG Randy41-23SAMCHENKO Alexandr
REUNES Nick31-33RADZIVILOVSKY Pavel
TAKANASHI Yusuke38-26URASHIMA Mei
HELMES Sido20-44NICOLET Stephane
NOWAK Dominik36-28LUND JENSEN Erik
VYAS Mehul11-53SYACHIN Alexandr
HAND David18-46SCHOTTE Tom
ODSELL Caroline36-28SHIFMAN Leonid
DEXTER Helen37-27ROBINSON Steven
KATZMAN Sharon39-25BISHOP Robert
BERG Matthias46-18OKAMOTO Kazuki
BORASSI Michele35-29ODEGARD Martin
MARCONI Francesco24-40PECZKOWSKI Pawel
WU Katie24-40ASPENRYD Henry
YANAGI Michiko25-39ALBRIGTSEN Vidar
VALLUND Henrik21-43PANAJARN Linsue
HUBBARD Geoff13-51PIHLAJAPURO Lari
BARRE Sebastien44-20TAKIZAWA Masaki
DOUDA Tomas32-32SOKANKATE Nichkamol
HELMES Jiska34-30LINDSTROM Eric
DOUSSE Stephane30-34HONGTHONG Anon
HOEHNE Andreas34-30PEPERKAMP Marcel
BERG Matthias46-18BARRE Sebastien
BERG Matthias39-25SUEKUNI Makoto
SUEKUNI Makoto50-14BERG Matthias
SUEKUNI Makoto31-33BERG Matthias
TAKIZAWA Masaki25-39TAKANASHI Yusuke
TAKANASHI Yusuke43-21TAKIZAWA Masaki
TAKIZAWA Masaki31-33SUEKUNI Makoto
STENBERG Veronica07-57URASHIMA Mei
BERG Matthias23-41TAKANASHI Yusuke
TAKANASHI Yusuke42-22BERG Matthias