Ratings

WOC 2012 (Leeuwarden) (World)
2012-11-08 → 2012-11-10

Here is the registered standings after the swiss-system or the round-robin.
This list may not take into account playoffs, semi-finals, finals, bye or withdrawn games...
Due to number changes, the names may not be correct in the list below.

      ID, Name, First name, Points, tie-break

    5537, TAKANASHI, Yusuke, JPN, 12, 537, 2557
    5568, OKAMOTO, Kazuki, JPN, 11, 519, 2364
    5105, VAN DEN BIGGELAAR, Nicky, NLD, 10, 471, 2340
    5577, KURITA, Seiya, JPN, 10, 480, 2417
    5702, NOWAK, Dominik, POL,  9, 480, 2212
     839, KASHIWABARA, Takuji, FRA,  9, 455, 2234
    2844, SPERANDIO, Roberto, ITA,  8.5, 463, 2173
     355, CASPARD, Emmanuel, FRA,  8.5, 450, 2229
  190005, AUNCHULEE, Piyanat, THA,  8.5, 511, 2398
      79, LEADER, Imre, GBR,  8, 487, 2213
    3024, BORASSI, Michele, ITA,  8, 447, 2436
    2560, ODEGARD, Martin, NOR,  8, 448, 2201
    4501, VORACEK, Miroslav, CZE,  8, 477, 2106
    3518, DELAUNAY, Arnaud, FRA,  8, 461, 2195
    5301, BERG, Matthias, DEU,  8, 503, 2303
  130011, SURY, Bartlomiej, POL,  8, 457, 2172
    5012, KORTENDIJK, Albert, NLD,  8, 442, 2064
     708, YAMANAKA, Mami, JPN,  7.5, 480, 2116
    5513, TANIDA, Kunihiko, USA,  7, 469, 2134
      92, FELDBORG, Karsten, DNK,  7, 442, 2103
    5155, AUBROECK, Patrick, NLD,  7, 448, 2028
  190028, IAMCHIRANGKUL, Sitthichai, THA,  7, 447, 2042
    4074, OH, Joung-Mok, KOR,  7, 427, 2021
      36, MARCONI, Francesco, ITA,  7, 452, 2127
    5725, CUPIAL, Milosz, POL,  7, 409, 2176
   50030, JUIGNER, Arthur, FRA,  7, 412, 2035
    1375, STENBERG, Veronica, SWE,  7, 440, 1800
    2036, TURNER, Ian, GBR,  7, 425, 1911
    1025, BADSTED, Palle, DNK,  7, 400, 1688
    2047, BARRASS, Iain, GBR,  7, 475, 1871
    1454, FRONMARK, Marcus, SWE,  7, 403, 2110
    4167, COELLO, Alejandro, ARG,  6.5, 391, 1826
  190035, SOKANKATE, Duangkamol, THA,  6.5, 415, 2069
     885, SHIFMAN, Ilya, ISR,  6.5, 430, 1623
  190016, HURAPHAN, Wachiraphan, THA,  6.5, 407, 2347
      96, VALLUND, Henrik, DNK,  6, 381, 1822
    2795, SCHOTTE, Tom, BEL,  6, 415, 2073
    2799, PEPERKAMP, Marcel, BEL,  6, 410, 2028
  150009, WETTERGREN, Niklas, SWE,  6, 382, 1967
     650, OLIVARES, Daniel, ARG,  6, 391, 1977
    1483, ANDERSSON, Goran, SWE,  6, 391, 2152
   70002, ROSSLER, Daniel, DEU,  6, 372, 1842
    5287, HELMES, Jiska, NLD,  6, 408, 1834
  170003, YANG, Kelvin, HKG,  6, 419, 1786
    4028, RADZIVILOVSKY, Pavel, ISR,  6, 322, 1645
    4088, FANG, Randy, USA,  5.5, 469, 2054
    6412, ROCKWELL, David, USA,  5.5, 362, 1739
    6438, CAI, Jian, USA,  5.5, 413, 1932
  350002, VYAS, Mehul, IND,  5.5, 434, 1749
    5159, PRASEPTYO, Linda, NLD,  5, 362, 1886
    4617, DOUDA, Tomas, CZE,  5, 401, 1903
  140031, TVEDT, Sverre, NOR,  5, 378, 1807
   70015, BACH, Gunnar, DEU,  5, 398, 1791
    5265, DE BOER, Akke-Lien, NLD,  5, 353, 1416
    4510, RYBARIK, Ivo, CZE,  5, 420, 1527
  320005, AVERINA, Elena, RUS,  5, 378, 1726
     880, SHIFMAN, Leonid, ISR,  5, 399, 1662
      45, ANDRIANI, Bintsa, FRA,  5, 400, 1876
    5342, ELGER, Marlis, DEU,  5, 392, 1788
    1802, SKOGEN, Tor Birger, NOR,  4.5, 399, 1640
    4168, LISNOVSKY, Marcelo, ARG,  4.5, 358, 1838
    5905, MAY, Michael, BEL,  4, 345, 1658
  100004, LIGHTMAN, Marie, GBR,  3, 351, 1337
    5720, ZIEBA, Katarzyna, POL,  3, 281, 1657
    3824, NICOLAS, Caroline, FRA,  2, 224, 1196
    5095, VAN HEERE, Mark, NLD,  1, 92, 2025
  410000, OUREGA, Loh Jeannot, CIV,  0, 96, 0

List of players

67 players

 

Here are all results.

2012-11-082012-11-10: WOC 2012 (Leeuwarden)(World)
ANDERSSON Goran14-50AUNCHULEE Piyanat
KASHIWABARA Takuji33-31PEPERKAMP Marcel
OKAMOTO Kazuki43-21BORASSI Michele
BERG Matthias38-26ROCKWELL David
SHIFMAN Leonid13-51LEADER Imre
NOWAK Dominik41-23YAMANAKA Mami
RYBARIK Ivo09-55TAKANASHI Yusuke
VAN DEN BIGGELAAR Nicky40-24FRONMARK Marcus
TANIDA Kunihiko37-27VYAS Mehul
WETTERGREN Niklas33-31RADZIVILOVSKY Pavel
VAN HEERE Mark30-34VALLUND Henrik
LIGHTMAN Marie29-35DE BOER Akke-Lien
KORTENDIJK Albert45-19SKOGEN Tor Birger
IAMCHIRANGKUL Sitthichai38-26ELGER Marlis
VORACEK Miroslav54-10SHIFMAN Ilya
CAI Jian18-46COELLO Alejandro
CASPARD Emmanuel40-24AUBROECK Patrick
AVERINA Elena10-54ROSSLER Daniel
ODEGARD Martin38-26ANDRIANI Bintsa
HELMES Jiska17-47BACH Gunnar
PRASEPTYO Linda36-28CUPIAL Milosz
STENBERG Veronica23-41YANG Kelvin
MAY Michael18-46HURAPHAN Wachiraphan
FELDBORG Karsten44-20OLIVARES Daniel
FANG Randy23-41BADSTED Palle
SURY Bartlomiej47-17MARCONI Francesco
DELAUNAY Arnaud40-24OH Joung-Mok
TVEDT Sverre35-29BARRASS Iain
DOUDA Tomas39-25TURNER Ian
SCHOTTE Tom34-30ZIEBA Katarzyna
SOKANKATE Nichkamol58-06NICOLAS Caroline
KURITA Seiya54-10LISNOVSKY Marcelo
SPERANDIO Roberto29-35JUIGNER Arthur
VALLUND Henrik35-29IAMCHIRANGKUL Sitthichai
MARCONI Francesco15-49FELDBORG Karsten
OH Joung-Mok38-26FRONMARK Marcus
JUIGNER Arthur17-47VORACEK Miroslav
BACH Gunnar15-49ODEGARD Martin
HURAPHAN Wachiraphan19-45VAN DEN BIGGELAAR Nicky
ELGER Marlis20-44SPERANDIO Roberto
YANG Kelvin20-44SCHOTTE Tom
ROSSLER Daniel39-25SOKANKATE Nichkamol
NOWAK Dominik36-28BERG Matthias
BADSTED Palle13-51DELAUNAY Arnaud
RADZIVILOVSKY Pavel24-40MAY Michael
ZIEBA Katarzyna15-49FANG Randy
AUBROECK Patrick44-20RYBARIK Ivo
ANDRIANI Bintsa14-50HELMES Jiska
ROCKWELL David41-23LIGHTMAN Marie
BORASSI Michele40-24AVERINA Elena
OLIVARES Daniel36-28CAI Jian
CUPIAL Milosz53-11SHIFMAN Leonid
YAMANAKA Mami30-34VAN HEERE Mark
COELLO Alejandro50-14DOUDA Tomas
LISNOVSKY Marcelo29-35ANDERSSON Goran
PRASEPTYO Linda36-28KASHIWABARA Takuji
TAKANASHI Yusuke43-21SURY Bartlomiej
SKOGEN Tor Birger40-24NICOLAS Caroline
AUNCHULEE Piyanat57-07TVEDT Sverre
LEADER Imre51-13KORTENDIJK Albert
KURITA Seiya46-18WETTERGREN Niklas
TURNER Ian21-43PEPERKAMP Marcel
VYAS Mehul41-23BARRASS Iain
OKAMOTO Kazuki35-29TANIDA Kunihiko
DE BOER Akke-Lien21-43CASPARD Emmanuel
SHIFMAN Ilya34-30STENBERG Veronica
CASPARD Emmanuel17-47TAKANASHI Yusuke
VAN DEN BIGGELAAR Nicky45-19COELLO Alejandro
CAI Jian20-44SPERANDIO Roberto
KORTENDIJK Albert29-35ROCKWELL David
FANG Randy29-35AUBROECK Patrick
KASHIWABARA Takuji47-17DE BOER Akke-Lien
MAY Michael16-48BACH Gunnar
ROSSLER Daniel08-56NOWAK Dominik
VORACEK Miroslav19-45OKAMOTO Kazuki
DOUDA Tomas29-35JUIGNER Arthur
ANDERSSON Goran44-20SKOGEN Tor Birger
STENBERG Veronica42-22ANDRIANI Bintsa
FRONMARK Marcus28-36RADZIVILOVSKY Pavel
LIGHTMAN Marie18-46ZIEBA Katarzyna
TVEDT Sverre11-53OH Joung-Mok
RYBARIK Ivo21-43TURNER Ian
SCHOTTE Tom28-36KURITA Seiya
WETTERGREN Niklas49-15SHIFMAN Ilya
DELAUNAY Arnaud21-43LEADER Imre
SOKANKATE Nichkamol32-32VYAS Mehul
SHIFMAN Leonid34-30ELGER Marlis
FELDBORG Karsten28-36PRASEPTYO Linda
ODEGARD Martin37-27AUNCHULEE Piyanat
SURY Bartlomiej14-50BORASSI Michele
TANIDA Kunihiko30-34VALLUND Henrik
HELMES Jiska28-36HURAPHAN Wachiraphan
AVERINA Elena16-48MARCONI Francesco
IAMCHIRANGKUL Sitthichai33-31OLIVARES Daniel
BARRASS Iain51-13LISNOVSKY Marcelo
PEPERKAMP Marcel41-23YANG Kelvin
BERG Matthias30-34BADSTED Palle
VAN HEERE Mark28-36CUPIAL Milosz
NICOLAS Caroline05-59YAMANAKA Mami
FRONMARK Marcus57-07OUREGA Loh Jeannot
ELGER Marlis29-35AVERINA Elena
AUBROECK Patrick29-35PEPERKAMP Marcel
RADZIVILOVSKY Pavel05-59TVEDT Sverre
TURNER Ian40-24SURY Bartlomiej
VALLUND Henrik17-47VAN DEN BIGGELAAR Nicky
AUNCHULEE Piyanat26-38CASPARD Emmanuel
BORASSI Michele42-22DELAUNAY Arnaud
LEADER Imre25-39KURITA Seiya
LISNOVSKY Marcelo38-26LIGHTMAN Marie
BADSTED Palle23-41VORACEK Miroslav
SHIFMAN Ilya26-38KORTENDIJK Albert
OH Joung-Mok12-52IAMCHIRANGKUL Sitthichai
CUPIAL Milosz25-39ROSSLER Daniel
DE BOER Akke-Lien37-27SHIFMAN Leonid
ROCKWELL David20-44KASHIWABARA Takuji
SKOGEN Tor Birger13-51FANG Randy
NOWAK Dominik34-30OKAMOTO Kazuki
ZIEBA Katarzyna10-54BERG Matthias
HURAPHAN Wachiraphan22-42SCHOTTE Tom
SPERANDIO Roberto57-07PRASEPTYO Linda
VYAS Mehul14-50STENBERG Veronica
MARCONI Francesco29-35SOKANKATE Nichkamol
ANDRIANI Bintsa28-36CAI Jian
BACH Gunnar37-27WETTERGREN Niklas
JUIGNER Arthur29-35ANDERSSON Goran
OLIVARES Daniel38-26TANIDA Kunihiko
COELLO Alejandro26-38FELDBORG Karsten
YAMANAKA Mami37-27DOUDA Tomas
BARRASS Iain20-44HELMES Jiska
NICOLAS Caroline00-64RYBARIK Ivo
YANG Kelvin51-13MAY Michael
TAKANASHI Yusuke37-27ODEGARD Martin
DELAUNAY Arnaud48-16DE BOER Akke-Lien
TANIDA Kunihiko50-14FRONMARK Marcus
MAY Michael15-49SHIFMAN Ilya
RYBARIK Ivo23-41RADZIVILOVSKY Pavel
SHIFMAN Leonid27-37LISNOVSKY Marcelo
AVERINA Elena24-40SKOGEN Tor Birger
DOUDA Tomas56-08ZIEBA Katarzyna
PRASEPTYO Linda27-37LEADER Imre
ELGER Marlis29-35ANDRIANI Bintsa
FELDBORG Karsten30-34SPERANDIO Roberto
KORTENDIJK Albert27-37OLIVARES Daniel
CASPARD Emmanuel23-41VALLUND Henrik
STENBERG Veronica32-32HURAPHAN Wachiraphan
OUREGA Loh Jeannot21-43NICOLAS Caroline
ODEGARD Martin29-35BORASSI Michele
SCHOTTE Tom20-44SOKANKATE Nichkamol
WETTERGREN Niklas46-18ROCKWELL David
SURY Bartlomiej40-24VYAS Mehul
KURITA Seiya40-24NOWAK Dominik
OKAMOTO Kazuki52-12BACH Gunnar
AUNCHULEE Piyanat32-32CUPIAL Milosz
TVEDT Sverre21-43AUBROECK Patrick
ANDERSSON Goran29-35KASHIWABARA Takuji
VORACEK Miroslav36-28ROSSLER Daniel
FANG Randy18-46COELLO Alejandro
BADSTED Palle33-31YANG Kelvin
LIGHTMAN Marie14-50MARCONI Francesco
HELMES Jiska37-27TURNER Ian
PEPERKAMP Marcel15-49IAMCHIRANGKUL Sitthichai
VAN DEN BIGGELAAR Nicky25-39TAKANASHI Yusuke
CAI Jian25-39BARRASS Iain
YAMANAKA Mami19-45OH Joung-Mok
BERG Matthias40-24JUIGNER Arthur
SOKANKATE Nichkamol27-37FELDBORG Karsten
OUREGA Loh Jeannot10-54LIGHTMAN Marie
TAKANASHI Yusuke46-18KURITA Seiya
COELLO Alejandro33-31BERG Matthias
PEPERKAMP Marcel30-34HELMES Jiska
IAMCHIRANGKUL Sitthichai15-49LEADER Imre
YANG Kelvin17-47DOUDA Tomas
AUBROECK Patrick26-38ODEGARD Martin
BARRASS Iain31-33KORTENDIJK Albert
KASHIWABARA Takuji24-40OKAMOTO Kazuki
OH Joung-Mok27-37ANDERSSON Goran
ANDRIANI Bintsa49-15SHIFMAN Leonid
ROCKWELL David32-32YAMANAKA Mami
VYAS Mehul16-48LISNOVSKY Marcelo
NICOLAS Caroline13-51MAY Michael
OLIVARES Daniel28-36CASPARD Emmanuel
BORASSI Michele30-34VAN DEN BIGGELAAR Nicky
SHIFMAN Ilya22-42TANIDA Kunihiko
TURNER Ian48-16TVEDT Sverre
HURAPHAN Wachiraphan33-31BADSTED Palle
ROSSLER Daniel27-37DELAUNAY Arnaud
SKOGEN Tor Birger29-35RADZIVILOVSKY Pavel
BACH Gunnar21-43SCHOTTE Tom
CUPIAL Milosz20-44STENBERG Veronica
AVERINA Elena30-34CAI Jian
SPERANDIO Roberto33-31VORACEK Miroslav
MARCONI Francesco33-31AUNCHULEE Piyanat
PRASEPTYO Linda26-38WETTERGREN Niklas
JUIGNER Arthur34-30FANG Randy
ZIEBA Katarzyna29-35ELGER Marlis
FRONMARK Marcus40-24RYBARIK Ivo
VALLUND Henrik29-35NOWAK Dominik
DE BOER Akke-Lien07-57SURY Bartlomiej
LISNOVSKY Marcelo22-42TURNER Ian
DELAUNAY Arnaud41-23HURAPHAN Wachiraphan
BADSTED Palle15-49AUBROECK Patrick
LEADER Imre55-09WETTERGREN Niklas
SKOGEN Tor Birger32-32SHIFMAN Ilya
ELGER Marlis58-06OUREGA Loh Jeannot
OKAMOTO Kazuki30-34SPERANDIO Roberto
BARRASS Iain27-37FRONMARK Marcus
YAMANAKA Mami30-34CUPIAL Milosz
KORTENDIJK Albert45-19BACH Gunnar
DOUDA Tomas36-28ROSSLER Daniel
NOWAK Dominik21-43TAKANASHI Yusuke
SCHOTTE Tom46-18VALLUND Henrik
LIGHTMAN Marie26-38NICOLAS Caroline
BERG Matthias41-23OLIVARES Daniel
RYBARIK Ivo14-50AVERINA Elena
ODEGARD Martin34-30IAMCHIRANGKUL Sitthichai
RADZIVILOVSKY Pavel08-56PEPERKAMP Marcel
MAY Michael14-50DE BOER Akke-Lien
FELDBORG Karsten21-43KASHIWABARA Takuji
AUNCHULEE Piyanat39-25ROCKWELL David
FANG Randy56-08ANDRIANI Bintsa
ANDERSSON Goran22-42VORACEK Miroslav
SURY Bartlomiej41-23OH Joung-Mok
CASPARD Emmanuel44-20BORASSI Michele
HELMES Jiska31-33COELLO Alejandro
TVEDT Sverre40-24YANG Kelvin
SHIFMAN Leonid64-00ZIEBA Katarzyna
KURITA Seiya19-45VAN DEN BIGGELAAR Nicky
CAI Jian40-24VYAS Mehul
STENBERG Veronica21-43SOKANKATE Nichkamol
MARCONI Francesco43-21PRASEPTYO Linda
TANIDA Kunihiko36-28JUIGNER Arthur
ANDRIANI Bintsa27-37MAY Michael
CUPIAL Milosz43-21MARCONI Francesco
WETTERGREN Niklas47-17HELMES Jiska
VAN DEN BIGGELAAR Nicky34-30SPERANDIO Roberto
KASHIWABARA Takuji34-30ODEGARD Martin
NICOLAS Caroline25-39SHIFMAN Leonid
TURNER Ian22-42KORTENDIJK Albert
IAMCHIRANGKUL Sitthichai29-35BERG Matthias
NOWAK Dominik42-22DELAUNAY Arnaud
ZIEBA Katarzyna45-19OUREGA Loh Jeannot
LISNOVSKY Marcelo32-32STENBERG Veronica
BACH Gunnar25-39RADZIVILOVSKY Pavel
ROSSLER Daniel41-23SKOGEN Tor Birger
ROCKWELL David40-24ELGER Marlis
OKAMOTO Kazuki37-27SCHOTTE Tom
LIGHTMAN Marie39-25RYBARIK Ivo
AUBROECK Patrick41-23DOUDA Tomas
OH Joung-Mok34-30CAI Jian
BORASSI Michele31-33FELDBORG Karsten
JUIGNER Arthur33-31BADSTED Palle
HURAPHAN Wachiraphan22-42AUNCHULEE Piyanat
OLIVARES Daniel34-30PRASEPTYO Linda
SOKANKATE Nichkamol38-26ANDERSSON Goran
COELLO Alejandro14-50KURITA Seiya
VALLUND Henrik22-42SURY Bartlomiej
TAKANASHI Yusuke36-28LEADER Imre
YANG Kelvin44-20BARRASS Iain
DE BOER Akke-Lien34-30TVEDT Sverre
PEPERKAMP Marcel14-50TANIDA Kunihiko
VORACEK Miroslav17-47CASPARD Emmanuel
FRONMARK Marcus35-29FANG Randy
SHIFMAN Ilya44-20YAMANAKA Mami
VYAS Mehul24-40AVERINA Elena
SKOGEN Tor Birger55-09ZIEBA Katarzyna
CAI Jian30-34YANG Kelvin
BARRASS Iain52-12NICOLAS Caroline
TANIDA Kunihiko52-12SCHOTTE Tom
TVEDT Sverre25-39BADSTED Palle
PRASEPTYO Linda36-28FANG Randy
SHIFMAN Leonid37-27BACH Gunnar
DELAUNAY Arnaud32-32COELLO Alejandro
LEADER Imre47-17SOKANKATE Nichkamol
SURY Bartlomiej33-31AUBROECK Patrick
ANDERSSON Goran46-18ROCKWELL David
VALLUND Henrik47-17OLIVARES Daniel
MARCONI Francesco25-39FRONMARK Marcus
SPERANDIO Roberto24-40TAKANASHI Yusuke
OUREGA Loh Jeannot12-52RYBARIK Ivo
FELDBORG Karsten22-42WETTERGREN Niklas
DOUDA Tomas23-41CUPIAL Milosz
KORTENDIJK Albert20-44VORACEK Miroslav
ELGER Marlis05-59VYAS Mehul
IAMCHIRANGKUL Sitthichai42-22DE BOER Akke-Lien
OH Joung-Mok41-23TURNER Ian
SHIFMAN Ilya48-16HURAPHAN Wachiraphan
AUNCHULEE Piyanat60-04ROSSLER Daniel
HELMES Jiska20-44BORASSI Michele
RADZIVILOVSKY Pavel38-26JUIGNER Arthur
STENBERG Veronica36-28PEPERKAMP Marcel
CASPARD Emmanuel19-45NOWAK Dominik
MAY Michael18-46YAMANAKA Mami
BERG Matthias21-43ODEGARD Martin
VAN DEN BIGGELAAR Nicky28-36OKAMOTO Kazuki
KURITA Seiya47-17KASHIWABARA Takuji
ANDRIANI Bintsa30-34LIGHTMAN Marie
AVERINA Elena39-25LISNOVSKY Marcelo
LIGHTMAN Marie18-46CAI Jian
WETTERGREN Niklas16-48NOWAK Dominik
ODEGARD Martin33-31SURY Bartlomiej
TAKANASHI Yusuke31-33OKAMOTO Kazuki
SCHOTTE Tom23-41IAMCHIRANGKUL Sitthichai
CUPIAL Milosz32-32DELAUNAY Arnaud
COELLO Alejandro24-40AUNCHULEE Piyanat
BADSTED Palle37-27HELMES Jiska
BORASSI Michele35-29OH Joung-Mok
PEPERKAMP Marcel33-31SHIFMAN Leonid
ANDERSSON Goran28-36VALLUND Henrik
FRONMARK Marcus12-52FELDBORG Karsten
SPERANDIO Roberto32-32CASPARD Emmanuel
YAMANAKA Mami42-22LISNOVSKY Marcelo
OLIVARES Daniel16-48MARCONI Francesco
RYBARIK Ivo28-36ELGER Marlis
RADZIVILOVSKY Pavel07-57KORTENDIJK Albert
OUREGA Loh Jeannot09-55ANDRIANI Bintsa
ZIEBA Katarzyna36-28NICOLAS Caroline
DE BOER Akke-Lien12-52SHIFMAN Ilya
ROSSLER Daniel34-30PRASEPTYO Linda
AUBROECK Patrick48-16STENBERG Veronica
BACH Gunnar27-37BARRASS Iain
VORACEK Miroslav31-33KURITA Seiya
JUIGNER Arthur43-21AVERINA Elena
TURNER Ian44-20YANG Kelvin
SOKANKATE Nichkamol07-57BERG Matthias
HURAPHAN Wachiraphan42-22DOUDA Tomas
LEADER Imre31-33VAN DEN BIGGELAAR Nicky
VYAS Mehul30-34TVEDT Sverre
ROCKWELL David45-19SKOGEN Tor Birger
KASHIWABARA Takuji27-37TANIDA Kunihiko
FANG Randy46-18MAY Michael
YANG Kelvin39-25DE BOER Akke-Lien
ODEGARD Martin28-36LEADER Imre
CASPARD Emmanuel45-19KORTENDIJK Albert
STENBERG Veronica24-40TURNER Ian
ROCKWELL David33-31HURAPHAN Wachiraphan
DELAUNAY Arnaud46-18AUBROECK Patrick
PRASEPTYO Linda33-31TVEDT Sverre
AVERINA Elena11-53FANG Randy
ELGER Marlis38-26LIGHTMAN Marie
PEPERKAMP Marcel35-29ANDERSSON Goran
OH Joung-Mok49-15COELLO Alejandro
SHIFMAN Ilya30-34SOKANKATE Nichkamol
FELDBORG Karsten36-28VORACEK Miroslav
NICOLAS Caroline03-61BACH Gunnar
VALLUND Henrik22-42KASHIWABARA Takuji
YAMANAKA Mami55-09ROSSLER Daniel
BERG Matthias27-37BORASSI Michele
HELMES Jiska30-34OLIVARES Daniel
VYAS Mehul60-04OUREGA Loh Jeannot
IAMCHIRANGKUL Sitthichai27-37CUPIAL Milosz
BADSTED Palle25-39FRONMARK Marcus
LISNOVSKY Marcelo13-51SKOGEN Tor Birger
TANIDA Kunihiko24-40TAKANASHI Yusuke
OKAMOTO Kazuki42-22KURITA Seiya
NOWAK Dominik29-35VAN DEN BIGGELAAR Nicky
MAY Michael22-42RYBARIK Ivo
ANDRIANI Bintsa38-26ZIEBA Katarzyna
SHIFMAN Leonid17-47BARRASS Iain
CAI Jian43-21DOUDA Tomas
SCHOTTE Tom28-36JUIGNER Arthur
MARCONI Francesco54-10RADZIVILOVSKY Pavel
AUNCHULEE Piyanat31-33SPERANDIO Roberto
SURY Bartlomiej49-15WETTERGREN Niklas
TAKANASHI Yusuke43-21DELAUNAY Arnaud
KASHIWABARA Takuji42-22SURY Bartlomiej
HURAPHAN Wachiraphan43-21SHIFMAN Leonid
ROSSLER Daniel33-31CAI Jian
NICOLAS Caroline11-53LISNOVSKY Marcelo
BORASSI Michele35-29TANIDA Kunihiko
KORTENDIJK Albert37-27PEPERKAMP Marcel
RYBARIK Ivo50-14ZIEBA Katarzyna
TVEDT Sverre31-33HELMES Jiska
AUBROECK Patrick36-28SHIFMAN Ilya
BARRASS Iain60-04ROCKWELL David
KURITA Seiya40-24FELDBORG Karsten
TURNER Ian11-53MARCONI Francesco
DOUDA Tomas34-30AVERINA Elena
FRONMARK Marcus17-47BERG Matthias
SKOGEN Tor Birger30-34BADSTED Palle
WETTERGREN Niklas22-42IAMCHIRANGKUL Sitthichai
SPERANDIO Roberto41-23NOWAK Dominik
DE BOER Akke-Lien26-38ELGER Marlis
VAN DEN BIGGELAAR Nicky35-29CASPARD Emmanuel
OLIVARES Daniel52-12ANDERSSON Goran
VORACEK Miroslav43-21VALLUND Henrik
SOKANKATE Nichkamol28-36AUNCHULEE Piyanat
LEADER Imre16-48OKAMOTO Kazuki
JUIGNER Arthur45-19OH Joung-Mok
OUREGA Loh Jeannot07-57MAY Michael
COELLO Alejandro14-50YAMANAKA Mami
RADZIVILOVSKY Pavel10-54STENBERG Veronica
YANG Kelvin44-20PRASEPTYO Linda
FANG Randy25-39SCHOTTE Tom
BACH Gunnar22-42ANDRIANI Bintsa
LIGHTMAN Marie17-47VYAS Mehul
CUPIAL Milosz18-46ODEGARD Martin
PEPERKAMP Marcel22-42HURAPHAN Wachiraphan
MAY Michael26-38TVEDT Sverre
NOWAK Dominik46-18LEADER Imre
SURY Bartlomiej36-28FELDBORG Karsten
ROCKWELL David25-39COELLO Alejandro
OKAMOTO Kazuki48-16ODEGARD Martin
ANDERSSON Goran34-30DOUDA Tomas
YAMANAKA Mami37-27SOKANKATE Nichkamol
AUNCHULEE Piyanat40-24AUBROECK Patrick
IAMCHIRANGKUL Sitthichai20-44VORACEK Miroslav
KURITA Seiya36-28SPERANDIO Roberto
ELGER Marlis24-40SHIFMAN Ilya
VYAS Mehul36-28SKOGEN Tor Birger
PRASEPTYO Linda24-40HELMES Jiska
SHIFMAN Leonid63-01OUREGA Loh Jeannot
BERG Matthias54-10CUPIAL Milosz
BARRASS Iain39-25OLIVARES Daniel
CASPARD Emmanuel37-27JUIGNER Arthur
VALLUND Henrik25-39TURNER Ian
LISNOVSKY Marcelo16-48RYBARIK Ivo
AVERINA Elena48-16NICOLAS Caroline
TANIDA Kunihiko27-37KORTENDIJK Albert
SCHOTTE Tom29-35FRONMARK Marcus
OH Joung-Mok33-31YANG Kelvin
STENBERG Veronica36-28ROSSLER Daniel
ANDRIANI Bintsa26-38RADZIVILOVSKY Pavel
BORASSI Michele27-37TAKANASHI Yusuke
BADSTED Palle44-20WETTERGREN Niklas
CAI Jian32-32FANG Randy
VAN DEN BIGGELAAR Nicky25-39KASHIWABARA Takuji
ZIEBA Katarzyna13-51DE BOER Akke-Lien
DELAUNAY Arnaud48-16MARCONI Francesco
BACH Gunnar37-27LIGHTMAN Marie
KURITA Seiya30-34TAKANASHI Yusuke
TAKANASHI Yusuke31-33KURITA Seiya
KURITA Seiya22-42TAKANASHI Yusuke
OKAMOTO Kazuki48-16VAN DEN BIGGELAAR Nicky
VAN DEN BIGGELAAR Nicky22-42OKAMOTO Kazuki
KURITA Seiya36-28VAN DEN BIGGELAAR Nicky
STENBERG Veronica37-27YAMANAKA Mami
OKAMOTO Kazuki28-36TAKANASHI Yusuke
TAKANASHI Yusuke37-27OKAMOTO Kazuki