Ratings

BOE Alexander (Norway)
105 tournaments
791 results
Rated T9 in Norway and T153 in Europe and T906 in the World
Latest rating: 1649

I started playing othello in 1990. This game never gets old.

2018-06-09: Norwegian Championship 2018(Norway)
BOE Alexander26-38DANIELSEN Jostein
HAUGLAND Jan Kristian21-43BOE Alexander
BOE Alexander23-41ORBECK-NILSSEN Kim Andre
HAUS Knut Bjarte34-30BOE Alexander
BOE Alexander31-33SKOGEN Tor Birger
BOE Alexander14-50OLSEN HAMMERVIK Pal
2018-03-03: Nordic Othello Championship 2018(Sweden)
BOE Alexander59-05HELLGREN Bo
TURUNEN Daniel34-30BOE Alexander
BOE Alexander13-51ODEGARD Martin
EKLUND Oskar34-30BOE Alexander
BOE Alexander48-16AAGAARD-HANSEN Jens
HAUS Knut Bjarte51-13BOE Alexander
BOE Alexander22-42ODSELL Caroline
ALBRIGTSEN Vidar47-17BOE Alexander
BOE Alexander35-29RONN Tommy
WETTERGREN Niklas54-10BOE Alexander
2018-01-20: Oslo Open 2018(Norway)
HAUGLAND Jan Kristian51-13BOE Alexander
BOE Alexander42-22OLSEN HAMMERVIK Pal
DANIELSEN Jostein29-35BOE Alexander
BOE Alexander42-22BERG Robert
HAUS Knut Bjarte45-19BOE Alexander
BOE Alexander13-51ODEGARD Martin
2017-09-02: Oslo XOT 2017(Norway)
BOE Alexander32-32TVEDT Sverre
ALBRIGTSEN Vidar32-32BOE Alexander
ODEGARD Martin43-21BOE Alexander
BOE Alexander30-34OLSEN HAMMERVIK Pal
2017-06-24: Norwegian Championship 2017(Norway)
BOE Alexander22-42DANIELSEN Jostein
TVEDT Sverre33-31BOE Alexander
BOE Alexander51-13ORBECK-NILSSEN Kim Andre
HAUGLAND Jan Kristian38-26BOE Alexander
BOE Alexander26-38ALBRIGTSEN Vidar
SKOGEN Tor Birger15-49BOE Alexander
BOE Alexander48-16AAS Vidar
2017-05-132017-05-14: EGP Norway(Norway)
VAN DE MOORTEL Frauke20-44BOE Alexander
BOE Alexander26-38ALBRIGTSEN Vidar
DELAUNAY Arnaud46-18BOE Alexander
BOE Alexander49-15TVEDT Sverre
SHIFMAN Ilya45-19BOE Alexander
BOE Alexander16-48DANIELSEN Jostein
SKOGEN Tor Birger29-35BOE Alexander
BOE Alexander40-24ORBECK-NILSSEN Kim Andre
BOE Alexander21-43TASTET Marc
STEENTOFT Benkt36-28BOE Alexander
2016-06-11: Norwegian Championship 2016(Norway)
ODEGARD Martin46-18BOE Alexander
BOE Alexander29-35DANIELSEN Jostein
OLSEN HAMMERVIK Pal36-28BOE Alexander
BOE Alexander36-28TVEDT Sverre
HAUGLAND Jan Kristian33-31BOE Alexander
BOE Alexander17-47ALBRIGTSEN Vidar
SKOGEN Tor Birger23-41BOE Alexander
2016-05-01: Nordic Championship 2016(Norway)
ALBRIGTSEN Vidar39-25BOE Alexander
BOE Alexander28-36DANIELSEN Jostein
BADSTED Palle38-26BOE Alexander
BOE Alexander39-25ODEGARD Martin
NIELSEN Kim J39-25BOE Alexander
BOE Alexander42-22STOKKE Solrun
HAUGLAND Jan Kristian58-06BOE Alexander
BOE Alexander22-42OLSEN HAMMERVIK Pal
TVEDT Sverre31-33BOE Alexander
BOE Alexander39-25ORBECK-NILSSEN Kim Andre
VALLUND Henrik20-44BOE Alexander
BOE Alexander45-19SKOGEN Tor Birger
2015-08-29: Norgesmesterskap 2015(Norway)
KLEVEN Silje27-37BOE Alexander
BOE Alexander51-13TVEDT Sverre
DANIELSEN Jostein45-19BOE Alexander
BOE Alexander31-33BERG Robert
HAUGLAND Jan Kristian49-15BOE Alexander
BOE Alexander28-36HOEL Adrian Eckbo
BOE Alexander49-15ORBECK-NILSSEN Kim Andre
2015-06-272015-06-28: Nordic Championship(Finland)
BOE Alexander20-44WU Katie
ZEMELKA Jan29-35BOE Alexander
BOE Alexander30-34ASPENRYD Henry
WETTERGREN Niklas31-33BOE Alexander
BOE Alexander29-35TURUNEN Daniel
ENG Tintin42-22BOE Alexander
BOE Alexander41-23STENBERG Veronica
AAGAARD-HANSEN Jens34-30BOE Alexander
BOE Alexander40-24JOHANSSON Erik
KLOCKARS Daniel23-41BOE Alexander
BOE Alexander41-23MAKKONEN Olli
2014-08-30: Norwegian Championship 2014(Norway)
BOE Alexander53-11ORBECK-NILSSEN Kim Andre
OLSEN HAMMERVIK Pal39-25BOE Alexander
BOE Alexander18-46ALBRIGTSEN Vidar
HAUGLAND Jan Kristian40-24BOE Alexander
BOE Alexander35-29KLUNGRE Vidar
DANIELSEN Jostein39-25BOE Alexander
SKOGEN Tor Birger37-27BOE Alexander
2014-01-25: Oslo Open(Norway)
BOE Alexander59-05STOLEN Peter
DANIELSEN Jostein43-21BOE Alexander
BOE Alexander47-17ORBECK-NILSSEN Kim Andre
BERG Robert22-42BOE Alexander
ODEGARD Martin51-13BOE Alexander
BOE Alexander29-35ALBRIGTSEN Vidar
OLSEN HAMMERVIK Pal16-48BOE Alexander
2013-08-31: Norgesmesterskap 2013(Norway)
HAUGLAND Jan Kristian28-36BOE Alexander
BOE Alexander52-12IKOTELA Rintch
ODEGARD Martin35-29BOE Alexander
BOE Alexander36-28DANIELSEN Jostein
SKOGEN Tor Birger25-39BOE Alexander
ALBRIGTSEN Vidar55-09BOE Alexander
2013-05-252013-05-26: EGP Oslo 2013(Norway)
BOE Alexander23-41BECK David
VAN DEN BIGGELAAR Nicky44-20BOE Alexander
BOE Alexander14-50VAN HEERE Mark
TVEDT Sverre51-13BOE Alexander
SKOGEN Tor Birger26-38BOE Alexander
BOE Alexander30-34WETTERGREN Niklas
EKLUND Oskar34-30BOE Alexander
BOE Alexander27-37MARCONI Francesco
FRONMARK Marcus37-27BOE Alexander
BOE Alexander22-42ODSELL Caroline
ODEGARD Martin44-20BOE Alexander
2013-01-12: Oslo Open 2013(Norway)
DANIELSEN Jostein17-47BOE Alexander
BOE Alexander47-17TVEDT Sverre
BOE Alexander27-37SKOGEN Tor Birger
BERG Robert55-09BOE Alexander
BOE Alexander16-48ODEGARD Martin
BOE Alexander31-33BERG Robert
2012-08-25: Norwegian Championship(Norway)
BOE Alexander22-42DANIELSEN Jostein
SKOGEN Tor Birger36-28BOE Alexander
BOE Alexander23-41RAA Harald
BERG Robert11-53BOE Alexander
BOE Alexander27-37TVEDT Sverre
ODEGARD Martin35-29BOE Alexander
2011-08-27: Norwegian Championship(Norway)
SAWALA Rita15-49BOE Alexander
BOE Alexander47-17SKOGEN Tor Birger
METHI Trond44-20BOE Alexander
BOE Alexander44-20RAA Harald
BOE Alexander31-33TVEDT Sverre
BERG Robert37-27BOE Alexander
BOE Alexander41-23DANIELSEN Jostein
2011-06-18: Kristiansand Open(Norway)
SAWALA Rita38-26BOE Alexander
KULLANDAIRAJ George-Paul42-22BOE Alexander
BOE Alexander31-33SKOGEN Tor Birger
BOE Alexander42-22SAWALA Rita
BOE Alexander39-25KULLANDAIRAJ George-Paul
SKOGEN Tor Birger32-32BOE Alexander
2011-01-22: Oslo Open(Norway)
DANIELSEN Jostein27-37BOE Alexander
BOE Alexander35-29TVEDT Sverre
SAWALA Rita16-48BOE Alexander
BOE Alexander42-22FLESJO Magne
BOE Alexander20-44RAA Harald
SKOGEN Tor Birger20-44BOE Alexander
BOE Alexander26-38ALBRIGTSEN Vidar
2010-08-28: Norwegian Champs 2010(Norway)
TOLLEFSEN Maren Maria19-45BOE Alexander
BOE Alexander42-22SKOGEN Tor Birger
METHI Trond40-24BOE Alexander
BOE Alexander39-25RAA Harald
BOE Alexander17-47ODEGARD Martin
DANIELSEN Jostein09-55BOE Alexander
2010-02-14: Grimstad Open 2010(Norway)
BOE Alexander53-11KJELLSTADLI Ingvild
KJELLSTADLI Jonas35-29BOE Alexander
BOE Alexander55-09LYNGROTH Cedrik Andersen
KULLANDAIRAJ George-Paul16-48BOE Alexander
BOE Alexander47-17AAS Vidar
KJELLSTADLI Jonas33-31BOE Alexander
2009-09-192009-09-20: EGP Moss(Norway)
BOE Alexander33-31KRACZYK Roman
ODEGARD Martin40-24BOE Alexander
BOE Alexander37-27SKOGEN Tor Birger
OLSEN Mona Christin17-47BOE Alexander
CUPIAL Milosz60-04BOE Alexander
BOE Alexander52-12DOVLAND Johan
ZIEBA Grzegorz11-53BOE Alexander
BOE Alexander45-19KULLANDAIRAJ George-Paul
SAWALA Rita11-53BOE Alexander
BOE Alexander25-39KRACZYK Roman
2009-08-29: Norwegian Championship 2009(Norway)
BOE Alexander44-20KULLANDAIRAJ George-Paul
SKOGEN Tor Birger35-29BOE Alexander
ODEGARD Martin32-32BOE Alexander
BOE Alexander52-12SAWALA Rita
DOVLAND Johan22-42BOE Alexander
BOE Alexander26-38ODEGARD Martin
2009-03-282009-03-29: Nordiska masterskapet 2009(Sweden)
STEENTOFT Benkt20-44BOE Alexander
BOE Alexander22-42INGELMAN-SUNDBERG Simon
VALLUND Henrik47-17BOE Alexander
BOE Alexander36-28FRONMARK Marcus
SAWALA Rita30-34BOE Alexander
BOE Alexander30-34SKOGEN Tor Birger
AAGAARD-HANSEN Jens39-25BOE Alexander
BOE Alexander38-26RAGNARSSON Robin
ALBRIGTSEN Vidar37-27BOE Alexander
BOE Alexander26-38ODSELL Caroline
2009-01-24: Oslo Open 2009(Norway)
SKOGEN Tor Birger16-48BOE Alexander
BOE Alexander26-38RAA Harald
SAWALA Rita15-49BOE Alexander
BOE Alexander44-20OLSEN Mona Christin
HESTAD Dag O00-64BOE Alexander
BOE Alexander50-14BEER-SVENDSEN Ruben
2008-09-06: Norgesmesterskap 2008(Norway)
SKOGEN Tor Birger20-44BOE Alexander
BOE Alexander19-45ODEGARD Martin
BOE Alexander63-01OLSEN Linda
RAA Harald36-28BOE Alexander
BOE Alexander51-13PEDERSEN Halvor
HAUGLAND Jan Kristian49-15BOE Alexander
2008-08-03: Bergen Open 2008(Norway)
BOE Alexander52-12ZERILOVA Svetlana
HAUGLAND Jan Kristian54-10BOE Alexander
BOE Alexander41-23ALBRIGTSEN Vidar
NYLAND Morten10-54BOE Alexander
BOE Alexander47-17BERG Robert
2008-04-20: Kristiansand Open(Norway)
BOE Alexander39-25AAS Vidar
SAWALA Rita24-40BOE Alexander
SKOGEN Tor Birger29-35BOE Alexander
BOE Alexander46-18KJELLSTADLI Jonas
KJELLSTADLI Ingvild05-59BOE Alexander
KJELLSTADLI Jonas33-31BOE Alexander
2008-01-19: Oslo Open 2008(Norway)
BAKKEVOLD Ulrik Grafflost toBOE Alexander
BOE Alexander32-32DOVLAND Johan
SAWALA Ritalost toBOE Alexander
BOE Alexanderlost toODEGARD Martin
RAA Haraldwon againstBOE Alexander
BOE Alexanderwon againstALBRIGTSEN Vidar
SKOGEN Tor Birgerlost toBOE Alexander
2007-10-14: Arendal Open(Norway)
BOE Alexanderwon againstTORGERSEN Terje
SCHEVING AAS Sigrunlost toBOE Alexander
BOE Alexanderwon againstRASMUSSEN Daniel
BOE Alexanderwon againstAAS Vidar
KJELLSTADLI Jonaslost toBOE Alexander
BOE Alexanderwon againstJACOBSEN May Helene
TANGEN Tore Llost toBOE Alexander
2007-09-15: Norwegian Championship 2007(Norway)
BOE Alexanderlost toKJELLSTADLI Jonas
SKOGEN Tor Birgerlost toBOE Alexander
ODEGARD Martinlost toBOE Alexander
BOE Alexanderwon againstBAKKEVOLD Ulrik Graff
RAA Haraldwon againstBOE Alexander
BOE Alexanderlost toMETHI Trond
DOVLAND Johanlost toBOE Alexander
2007-08-05: BERGEN OPEN(Norway)
BOE Alexanderwon againstKVALE Jarle
BERG Robertlost toBOE Alexander
ODEGARD Martinwon againstBOE Alexander
BOE Alexanderwon againstSTOKKE Solrun
BOE Alexanderlost toALBRIGTSEN Vidar
ZERILOVA Svetlanalost toBOE Alexander
HJELMEN Gislelost toBOE Alexander
2007-06-09: OSLO SUMMER CAMP(Norway)
BOE Alexanderwon againstSKOGEN Tor Birger
THORSTENSEN Hegelost toBOE Alexander
METHI Trondwon againstBOE Alexander
BOE Alexanderlost toBERG Robert
ZERILOVA Svetlanalost toBOE Alexander
BOE Alexanderwon againstSAWALA Rita
DOVLAND Johanlost toBOE Alexander
BOE Alexanderlost toDOVLAND Johan
2007-05-05: Kristiansand Open(Norway)
KJELLSTADLI Jonaslost toBOE Alexander
BOE Alexanderlost toBERG Robert
KJELLSTADLI Ingvildlost toBOE Alexander
BOE Alexanderwon againstSCHEVING AAS Sigrun
ZERILOVA Svetlanalost toBOE Alexander
BOE Alexanderlost toAAS Vidar
2007-03-172007-03-18: Nordic championship (Norway)
OLSEN HAMMERVIK Pallost toBOE Alexander
GARDEBRINK Christianwon againstBOE Alexander
BOE Alexanderwon againstGUDMUNDSSON Thor Orvar
ODEGARD Martinwon againstBOE Alexander
BOE Alexanderlost toMAGNUSSON Johan
BOE Alexanderwon againstMIKKELSEN Dag Martin
STENBERG Veronicalost toBOE Alexander
LORENTZEN Lasselost toBOE Alexander
BOE Alexanderlost toASPENRYD Henry
BOE Alexanderwon againstBERG Robert
SKOGEN Tor Birgerlost toBOE Alexander
METHI Trondwon againstBOE Alexander
BOE Alexanderlost toHERMANSEN Kim
2007-02-11: Grimstad Open(Norway)
BOE Alexanderwon againstLYNGROTH Cedrik Andersen
ODEGARD Martinlost toBOE Alexander
BOE Alexanderwon againstSCHEVING AAS Sigrun
SAETHRE Stig Arildlost toBOE Alexander
BOE Alexanderwon againstAAS Vidar
LYNGROTH Johnnylost toBOE Alexander
KJELLSTADLI Ingvildlost toBOE Alexander
2007-01-20: Oslo Open(Norway)
BOE Alexanderwon againstCLEMETSEN Tormod
METHI Trondwon againstBOE Alexander
BERG Robertlost toBOE Alexander
BOE Alexanderlost toRAA Harald
2006-10-14: Arendal Open(Norway)
BOE Alexanderwon againstJACOBSEN Ida Marie
LORENTZEN Lasse32-32BOE Alexander
BOE Alexanderwon againstTERJESEN Jonas Ettestol
BRATHEN Torsteinlost toBOE Alexander
AAS Vidarlost toBOE Alexander
BOE Alexanderwon againstKJELLSTADLI Jonas
SCHEVING AAS Sigrunlost toBOE Alexander
2006-10-062006-10-08: WOC 2006 (Mito)(World)
FU Amy37-27BOE Alexander
BOE Alexander21-43BERG Robert
LARSSON Benny43-21BOE Alexander
BOE Alexander36-28RADZIVILOVSKY Pavel
BARRASS Iain38-26BOE Alexander
BOE Alexander41-23ORTA Pedro
DANEK Martin47-17BOE Alexander
BOE Alexander24-40JACOBSON Titti Anna
RADZIVILOVSKY Lev27-37BOE Alexander
BOE Alexander24-40GUO Siang Hong
STASTNA Jan36-28BOE Alexander
JORDAN Yvette17-47BOE Alexander
BOE Alexander15-49SEO Wooyul
2006-08-19: Norwegian Championship(Norway)
BOE Alexanderlost toMETHI Trond
DOVLAND Johanlost toBOE Alexander
BOE Alexanderwon againstWENSAAS Andreas
ODEGARD Martinwon againstBOE Alexander
BOE Alexanderlost toBERG Robert
BOE Alexanderlost toSKOGEN Tor Birger
2006-08-06: BERGEN Open(Norway)
NORDAL Borgelost toBOE Alexander
BOE Alexanderlost toBERG Robert
HAUGLAND Jan Kristianlost toBOE Alexander
BOE Alexanderwon againstESTBERGER Mats
MOLDE Helgelost toBOE Alexander
BOE Alexanderlost toHAUGLAND Jan Kristian
2006-07-15: Jysk Open(Denmark)
BOE Alexanderwon againstNIELSEN Kim J
STORM Henninglost toBOE Alexander
BOE Alexanderlost toLARSEN Caspar Pagh
LINDHOLT Jonaslost toBOE Alexander
BOE Alexanderwon againstVALLUND Henrik
KARLSSON Simonlost toBOE Alexander
BOE Alexanderwon againstSTOKKE Solrun
2006-06-10: OSLO Open(Norway)
BOE Alexanderlost toMETHI Trond
SKOGEN Tor Birgerlost toBOE Alexander
BOE Alexanderwon againstRAA Harald
AKERLIND Josefinlost toBOE Alexander
BOE Alexanderlost toLORENTZEN Lasse
BERG Robertwon againstBOE Alexander
BOE Alexanderwon againstDOVLAND Johan
2006-05-272006-05-28: EGP Stockholm(Sweden)
BOE Alexanderwon againstBERGLUND Anders
BOE Alexanderwon againstZIEBA Grzegorz
ALAMI Carlolost toBOE Alexander
BOE Alexanderlost toKAZIMIERCZUK Mariusz
LEADER Imrewon againstBOE Alexander
ASPENRYD Henrylost toBOE Alexander
BOE Alexanderlost toANDERSSON Christopher
DOVLAND Johanlost toBOE Alexander
BOE Alexanderlost toANDERSSON Goran
ROSELL Daniellost toBOE Alexander
BOE Alexanderlost toKASHIWABARA Takuji
2006-05-21: Grimstad Open(Norway)
BOE Alexanderlost toBERG Robert
TONNESSEN Jakob Haaviklost toBOE Alexander
BOE Alexanderwon againstOMDALSMOEN Tore
LYNGROTH Johnnywon againstBOE Alexander
BOE Alexanderwon againstLYNGROTH Cedrik Andersen
SKOGEN Tor Birgerlost toBOE Alexander
BOE Alexanderwon againstAAS Vidar
2006-04-222006-04-23: EGP Copenhagen(Denmark)
VALLUND Henrikwon againstBOE Alexander
BOE Alexanderwon againstKARLSSON Simon
KASHIWABARA Takuji32-32BOE Alexander
BOE Alexander32-32BADSTED Palle
BOE Alexanderlost toKORTENDIJK Albert
MAARTENSSON Mikaellost toBOE Alexander
BOE Alexanderwon againstHUBBARD Geoff
LARSEN Caspar Paghlost toBOE Alexander
BOE Alexanderlost toANDRIANI Bintsa
PEDERSEN Bolost toBOE Alexander
BOE Alexanderlost toANDRIANI Bintsa
2006-04-01: Kristiansand Open(Norway)
HAYES Victorialost toBOE Alexander
BOE Alexanderwon againstKJELLSTADLI Jonas
VEHUSHEIA Torsteinwon againstBOE Alexander
BOE Alexanderwon againstSCHEVING AAS Sigrun
BOE Alexanderlost toLORENTZEN Lasse
DOVLAND Johanlost toBOE Alexander
BOE Alexanderwon againstAAS Vidar
2006-03-042006-03-05: Nordic Championship(Denmark)
BOE Alexanderwon againstSTOEVRING Pia
MAGNUSSON Johanlost toBOE Alexander
BOE Alexanderwon againstSOSNOWSKI Mateusz
LARSEN Caspar Paghlost toBOE Alexander
BOE Alexander32-32FRANSSON JOHNSSON Joel
HERMANSEN Kimwon againstBOE Alexander
STENBERG Veronicalost toBOE Alexander
BOE Alexanderlost toDOVLAND Johan
BJUR Magnuslost toBOE Alexander
BOE Alexanderwon againstNIELSEN Kim J
BOE Alexanderwon againstHAUGLAND Jan Kristian
HANSEN Claus Oestergaardlost toBOE Alexander
VALLUND Henriklost toBOE Alexander
2006-01-21: Oslo Open 2006(Norway)
BOE Alexanderwon againstBERG Robert
METHI Trondlost toBOE Alexander
BOE Alexanderwon againstDOVLAND Johan
BJUR Magnuswon againstBOE Alexander
BOE Alexanderwon againstOLSEN HAMMERVIK Pal
BRUDEVOLL Oyvinnlost toBOE Alexander
LANGFJAERAN Line Mettelost toBOE Alexander
2005-10-03: Norwegian Championship 2005(Norway)
BOE Alexanderlost toRAA Harald
BJUR Magnuslost toBOE Alexander
BOE Alexanderwon againstSKOGEN Tor Birger
DOVLAND Johanlost toBOE Alexander
BOE Alexanderwon againstOLSEN HAMMERVIK Pal
LANGFJAERAN Line Mettelost toBOE Alexander
HAUGLAND Jan Kristianwon againstBOE Alexander
BOE Alexander32-32HAUGLAND Jan Kristian
HAUGLAND Jan Kristianwon againstBOE Alexander
2005-04-092005-04-10: EGP Copenhagen(Denmark)
BOE Alexanderwon againstSTOKKE Solrun
BADSTED Pallewon againstBOE Alexander
BOE Alexanderwon againstAAGAARD-HANSEN Jens
BERG Robertlost toBOE Alexander
BOE Alexanderwon againstANDRIANI Bintsa
FELDBORG Karstenwon againstBOE Alexander
KASHIWABARA Takujiwon againstBOE Alexander
BOE Alexanderlost toKRACZYK Roman
CHRISTENSEN Mikkel Baekhoejlost toBOE Alexander
BOE Alexanderlost toLARSEN Caspar Pagh
BOE Alexanderwon againstJACOBSEN Morten Joelnaes
2005-04-02: Grimstad Open 2005(Norway)
BOE Alexanderwon againstKJELLSTADLI Jonas
SKOGEN Tor Birgerlost toBOE Alexander
BOE Alexanderwon againstLYNGROTH Johnny
AAS Vidarlost toBOE Alexander
BOE Alexanderwon againstTORGERSEN Terje
AAS Bodillost toBOE Alexander
BOE Alexanderwon againstTANGEN Tore L
2005-02-26: Arendal Open 2005(Norway)
BOE Alexanderwon againstJOHANSEN Vetle Bjerkenes
KJELLSTADLI Jonaslost toBOE Alexander
BOE Alexanderwon againstSCHEVING AAS Sigrun
BOE Alexanderlost toLORENTZEN Lasse
SCHEVING Gudny Osklost toBOE Alexander
TANGEN Tore Llost toBOE Alexander
BOE Alexanderwon againstAAS Vidar
2004-11-132004-11-15: WOC 2004 (London)(World)
BRAUN Holger31-33BOE Alexander
BOE Alexander33-31HANDEL Michael
FELDBORG Karsten42-22BOE Alexander
BOE Alexander15-49SHIFMAN Benyamin
BOE Alexander13-51SHAMAN David
CORDY Alexandre33-31BOE Alexander
BOE Alexander59-05BUDINO Ricardo
YE Liya06-58BOE Alexander
BOE Alexander20-44KRACZYK Roman
KOPPINEN Jussi44-20BOE Alexander
LINDHOLT Jonas48-16BOE Alexander
BOE Alexander31-33RADZIVILOVSKY Pavel
OH Joung-Mok37-27BOE Alexander
2004-09-26: Norwegian Championships 2004(Norway)
SKOGEN Tor Birgerlost toBOE Alexander
BOE Alexanderwon againstLANGFJAERAN Line Mette
HAUGLAND Jan Kristianwon againstBOE Alexander
BOE Alexanderwon againstSTOKKE Solrun
LORENTZEN Lassewon againstBOE Alexander
BOE Alexanderwon againstBJUR Magnus
2004-05-08: Porsgrunn Open(Norway)
STOKKE Solrunlost toBOE Alexander
BOE Alexanderwon againstTHEODORSEN Rune
DOVLAND Johanlost toBOE Alexander
BOE Alexanderlost toBERG Robert
NIELSEN Kim Jlost toBOE Alexander
BOE Alexanderwon againstSTOKKE Solrun
THEODORSEN Runewon againstBOE Alexander
BOE Alexanderwon againstDOVLAND Johan
BERG Robertlost toBOE Alexander
BOE Alexanderwon againstNIELSEN Kim J
2004-03-27: Grimstad Open(Norway)
LUND Torsteinlost toBOE Alexander
BOE Alexanderwon againstSTOKKE Solrun
THEODORSEN Runelost toBOE Alexander
AAS Vidar32-32BOE Alexander
BOE Alexanderlost toHAUGLAND Jan Kristian
BERG Robertwon againstBOE Alexander
BOE Alexanderwon againstSKOGEN Tor Birger
2004-03-06: "GOF 20 years anniversary tournament"(Denmark)
BADSTED Pallelost toBOE Alexander
BOE Alexanderlost toLUND JENSEN Erik
FELDBORG Karstenwon againstBOE Alexander
BOE Alexanderwon againstOLSEN Leif B
MAARTENSSON Mikaellost toBOE Alexander
BOE Alexanderwon againstVALLUND Torben
LINDHOLT Jonaslost toBOE Alexander
2004-02-28: Arendal Open(Norway)
BOE Alexanderwon againstSTOKKE Solrun
BOE Alexanderwon againstBRATHEN Torstein
BOE Alexanderwon againstBERG Robert
BOE Alexanderwon againstTHEODORSEN Rune
BOE Alexanderwon againstTORGERSEN Terje
BOE Alexanderwon againstSKOGEN Tor Birger
BOE Alexanderwon againstSCHEVING Gudny Osk
2003-12-06: Fossil Cup - Arendal(Norway)
BOE Alexanderwon againstAAS Hilde
BERG Robertwon againstBOE Alexander
BOE Alexanderwon againstTANGEN Tore L
BOE Alexanderwon againstBARSGARD Johnny
BOE Alexanderwon againstSCHEVING Gudny Osk
BOE Alexanderwon againstBERG Robert
2003-11-22: Stavanger Open(Norway)
HAUGLAND Jan Kristianwon againstBOE Alexander
BOE Alexanderwon againstSKOGEN Tor Birger
MIKKELSEN Dag Martinlost toBOE Alexander
BOE Alexanderwon againstFADNES Fredrik Skaug
BOE Alexanderwon againstSTOKKE Solrun
BERG Robertlost toBOE Alexander
BOE Alexanderwon againstLORENTZEN Lasse
2003-10-18: Championnat de Norvege(Norway)
BOE Alexander45-19SAETERSDAL Grethe
BERG Robert44-20BOE Alexander
BOE Alexander44-20DOVLAND Johan
THEODORSEN Rune39-25BOE Alexander
BOE Alexander60-4RAMVI Jon
HAUGLAND Jan Kristian27-37BOE Alexander
BOE Alexander45-19SLETVOLD Michael
2003-06-142003-06-15: Championnat nordique(Sweden)
BOE Alexanderwon againstLARSSON Benny
SOSNOWSKI Mateuszlost toBOE Alexander
BOE Alexanderwon againstMAGNUSSON Niklas
LINDQVIST Patrikwon againstBOE Alexander
BOE Alexanderlost toTURUNEN Daniel
MAGNUSSON Johanlost toBOE Alexander
GARDEBRINK Christianwon againstBOE Alexander
BOE Alexanderwon againstSTEENTOFT Benkt
BADSTED Pallelost toBOE Alexander
BOE Alexanderlost toANDERSSON Goran
BERG Robertlost toBOE Alexander
BOE Alexanderlost toKROON Erik
HALLBERG Marcuswon againstBOE Alexander
2003-06-01: Grimstad Open(Norway)
BOE Alexanderwon againstDOVLAND Johan
BERG Robertwon againstBOE Alexander
BOE Alexanderwon againstHAUGLAND Jan Kristian
BOE Alexanderwon againstTORGERSEN Terje
BOE Alexanderwon againstBRATHEN Torstein
2003-03-01: Arendal Open(Norway)
BRATHEN Torsteinwon againstBOE Alexander
BOE Alexanderwon againstDENISOVA Julia
BOE Alexanderwon againstAANONSEN Runar
BOE Alexanderwon againstRISLA Christina
BOE Alexanderwon againstTORGERSEN Terje
BOE Alexanderwon againstDAHL-PAULSEN Karsten
BOE Alexanderwon againstHAUGLAND Jan Kristian
2002-11-072002-11-09: WOC 2002 (Amsterdam)(World)
BOE Alexander35-29DUPONT Frederic
SHAMAN David44-20BOE Alexander
BOE Alexander13-51ROMANO Benedetto
HUBBARD Geoff35-29BOE Alexander
BOE Alexander42-22BERNER Johan
BRAUN Holger21-43BOE Alexander
BOE Alexander24-40CLAASSEN Mathijs
QVIST JESSEN Claus37-27BOE Alexander
BOE Alexander28-36KRACZYK Roman
VALLUND Henrik40-24BOE Alexander
BOE Alexander44-20AAGAARD-HANSEN Jens
NYAMBEDHA Erick31-33BOE Alexander
BOE Alexander03-61TASTET Marc
2002-11-02: Fossil Cup, Arendal(Norway)
BOE Alexanderwon againstTORGERSEN Terje
BOE Alexanderwon againstOYA Morten
HAUGLAND Jan Kristianwon againstBOE Alexander
BOE Alexanderwon againstTORGERSEN Eric
HAUGLAND Jan Kristianwon againstBOE Alexander
HAUGLAND Jan Kristianwon againstBOE Alexander
2002-09-28: Norwegian Othello Championship, Porsgrunn(Norway)
BOE Alexanderwon againstTORGERSEN Terje
AAS Vidarwon againstBOE Alexander
BOE Alexanderwon againstBRUDEVOLL Oyvinn
BOE Alexanderwon againstTHEODORSEN Rune
BOE Alexanderwon againstJUSTVIK Jonny
BOE Alexanderwon againstDOVLAND Johan
HAUGLAND Jan Kristianwon againstBOE Alexander
HAUGLAND Jan Kristianwon againstBOE Alexander
2002-06-082002-06-09: Nordic Championship, Oslo(Norway)
PETTERSSON Olawon againstBOE Alexander
BOE Alexanderwon againstNORDSVEEN Ole Kristian
BOE Alexanderwon againstTHEODORSEN Rune
BOE Alexanderwon againstENG Tintin
MAKKONEN Olliwon againstBOE Alexander
VALLUND Henrikwon againstBOE Alexander
BOE Alexanderwon againstGUNNARSSON Elisabeth
PIHLAJAPURO Lariwon againstBOE Alexander
BOE Alexanderwon againstLANGFJAERAN Line Mette
2002-03-02: Arendal Othello Open(Norway)
BOE Alexanderwon againstTORGERSEN Terje
BOE Alexanderwon againstSCHEVING Gudny Osk
HAUGLAND Jan Kristianwon againstBOE Alexander
BOE Alexanderwon againstSALIM ASPANEA Sargon
BOE Alexanderwon againstSCHEVING AAS Sigrun
HAUGLAND Jan Kristianwon againstBOE Alexander
2002-01-19: Toyen Open, Oslo(Norway)
BOE Alexanderwon againstDOVLAND Johan
BOE Alexanderwon againstSKOGEN Tor Birger
HAUGLAND Jan Kristianwon againstBOE Alexander
NORDSVEEN Ole Kristianwon againstBOE Alexander
BOE Alexanderwon againstTHORSEN Siv Merete
2001-10-27: Norwegian Championship, Arendal(Norway)
BOE Alexanderwon againstSKOGEN Tor Birger
BOE Alexanderwon againstLANGFJAERAN Line Mette
HAUGLAND Jan Kristianwon againstBOE Alexander
BOE Alexanderwon againstBARSGARD Johnny
THEODORSEN Runewon againstBOE Alexander
BOE Alexanderwon againstBARSGARD Tor Erling
BOE Alexanderwon againstNORDSVEEN Ole Kristian
2001-08-252001-08-27: European Championship(Great-Britain)
BOE Alexanderlost toBRIGHTWELL Graham
WELTY Chrislost toBOE Alexander
BOE Alexanderlost toTASTET Marc
TAKEDA Hajimewon againstBOE Alexander
BOE Alexanderlost toIBATA Kensuke
HANDEL Michaelwon againstBOE Alexander
STANZIONE Pierluigiwon againstBOE Alexander
BOE Alexanderwon againstCORIO Marc
SHIFMAN Leonidlost toBOE Alexander
BOE Alexanderlost toHUBBARD Geoff
BOE Alexanderwon againstTAKEDA Kyoko
2001-03-10: Arendal Othello Open(Norway)
BOE Alexanderwon againstLIEN Tamara
BOE Alexanderwon againstOLSEN Anita
BOE Alexanderwon againstHAUGLAND Jan Kristian
BOE Alexanderwon againstTRYDAL Morten
BOE Alexanderwon againstSKOGEN Tor Birger
HAUGLAND Jan Kristianwon againstBOE Alexander
2000-11-022000-11-04: WOC 2000 (Copenhagen)(World)
BOE Alexander22-42LUND JENSEN Erik
CORDY Alexandre47-17BOE Alexander
BOE Alexander39-25AAGAARD-HANSEN Jens
POYSTI Markku19-45BOE Alexander
BOE Alexander12-52SILVOLA Andrea
BERNER Nils45-19BOE Alexander
BOE Alexander49-15HAUGLAND Jan Kristian
TASTET Marc34-30BOE Alexander
BOE Alexander30-34VORACEK Miroslav
SIC Vojtech21-43BOE Alexander
BOE Alexander26-38BERG Matthias
NDEGWA Charles12-52BOE Alexander
BOE Alexander22-42SHIFMAN Leonid
1999-05-08: CAMBRIDGE(Great-Britain)
BRIGHTWELL Grahamwon againstBOE Alexander
BOE Alexanderwon againstMARSON Phil
BOE Alexanderwon againstDE GREY Aubrey
BOE Alexanderwon againstARNOLD Roy
BOE Alexanderwon againstCARPENTER Adelaide
TURNER Ianwon againstBOE Alexander
WORMLEY Markwon againstBOE Alexander
1997-02-151997-02-16: EGP Cambridge(Great-Britain)
BOE Alexanderwon againstCAGLEY Leslie
EDMEAD Garrywon againstBOE Alexander
BOE Alexanderlost toANDRIANI Bintsa
HAUGLAND Jan Kristianlost toBOE Alexander
BOE Alexanderlost toLEADER Imre
NICOLET Stephanewon againstBOE Alexander
BOE Alexanderlost toCORDY Alexandre
ARNOLD Roywon againstBOE Alexander
BOE Alexanderwon againstHAIGH David
ROBIN Francoiswon againstBOE Alexander
BOE Alexanderlost toBARRASS Iain
1995-03-181995-03-19: Nordic Championship(Sweden)
VALLUND Henrikwon againstBOE Alexander
VALLUND Torbenwon againstBOE Alexander
BERNER Nilswon againstBOE Alexander
BOE Alexanderwon againstEKLUND Bruno
BOE Alexanderwon againstHELLGREN Bo
RIGNELL Danielwon againstBOE Alexander
WAHLBERG Per-Erikwon againstBOE Alexander
HANSSON Olawon againstBOE Alexander
LUND JENSEN Erikwon againstBOE Alexander
JOHANSEN Niklaswon againstBOE Alexander
HAUGLAND Jan Kristianwon againstBOE Alexander
FELDBORG Karstenwon againstBOE Alexander
BOE Alexanderwon againstWEILER Niclas
BOE Alexanderwon againstCALENDAR Hugo
BERNER Johanwon againstBOE Alexander
1995-01-08: Jan Kristians Tragical Tournament(Norway)
BOE Alexanderwon againstOEN Anders
HAUGLAND Jan Kristianwon againstBOE Alexander
BOE Alexanderwon againstOEN Anders
BOE Alexanderwon againstHAUGLAND Jan Kristian
1994-11-20: Vennesla Open(Norway)
BOE Alexanderwon againstBLOMQVIST Helena
BOE Alexanderwon againstAAS Hilde
BOE Alexanderwon againstHOLM Kristian
JUSTVIK Jonnywon againstBOE Alexander
BOE Alexanderwon againstAAS Vidar
JUSTVIK Jonnywon againstBOE Alexander
BOE Alexanderwon againstHOLM Jon Inge
1994-10-16: Championnat de Norvege(Norway)
BOE Alexanderwon againstROBSTAD Sturla
BOE Alexanderwon againstAAS Vidar
HOLM Jon Ingewon againstBOE Alexander
AAS Bodilwon againstBOE Alexander
BOE Alexanderwon againstAAS Hilde
BOE Alexanderwon againstHOLM Ole Petter
HOLM Andreaswon againstBOE Alexander
1994-06-12: Aas Othello Cup(Norway)
RIGNELL Danielwon againstBOE Alexander
BOE Alexanderwon againstVEHUSHEIA Torstein
BOE Alexanderwon againstAAS Hilde
BOE Alexanderwon againstHOLM Jon Inge
SHAMAN Davidwon againstBOE Alexander
BERNER Johanwon againstBOE Alexander
1994-06-11: Aas Open(Norway)
BERNER Nilswon againstBOE Alexander
AAS Vidarwon againstBOE Alexander
SHAMAN Davidwon againstBOE Alexander
BOE Alexanderwon againstHOLM Jon Inge
BOE Alexanderwon againstBERNER Johan
BOE Alexanderwon againstRIGNELL Daniel
BOE Alexanderwon againstHOLM Andreas
BOE Alexanderwon againstRIGNELL Daniel
1993-12-19: ARENDAL OPEN(Norway)
BOE Alexanderwon againstAAS Bodil
BOE Alexanderwon againstHAUGLAND Jan Kristian
VEHUSHEIA Torsteinwon againstBOE Alexander
BOE Alexanderwon againstAAS Hilde
JUSTVIK Jonnywon againstBOE Alexander
AAS Vidarwon againstBOE Alexander
DOVLAND Johanwon againstBOE Alexander
1993-12-04: VENNESLA OPEN 2(Norway)
VEHUSHEIA Torsteinwon againstBOE Alexander
BOE Alexanderwon againstHOLM Kristian
BOE Alexanderwon againstAAS Bodil
AAS Vidarwon againstBOE Alexander
BOE Alexanderwon againstHOLM Jon Inge
BOE Alexanderwon againstAAS Hilde
1993-10-01: Championnat Norvege junior(Norway)
BOE Alexanderwon againstHOLM Andreas
BOE Alexanderwon againstVEHUSHEIA Torstein
JUSTVIK Jonnywon againstBOE Alexander
BOE Alexanderwon againstLEER-SALVESEN Kjartan
BOE Alexanderwon againstDOVLAND Johan
HOLM Ole Petter32-32BOE Alexander
HOLM Jon Ingewon againstBOE Alexander
1993-09-01: Championnat Norvege(Norway)
VEHUSHEIA Torsteinwon againstBOE Alexander
BOE Alexanderwon againstAAS Bodil
AAS Vidarwon againstBOE Alexander
BOE Alexanderwon againstDOVLAND Johan
BOE Alexanderwon againstHOLM Ole Petter
HOLM Jon Ingewon againstBOE Alexander
BOE Alexanderwon againstSIMONSEN Nils Ronny
BOE Alexanderwon againstRISLA Benn Johan
BOE Alexanderwon againstAAS Hilde
1993-06-01: Aas Cup(Norway)
BOE Alexanderwon againstHOLM Ole Petter
JUSTVIK Jonnywon againstBOE Alexander
BOE Alexanderwon againstAAS Knut Terje
BOE Alexanderwon againstRISLA Anita
BOE Alexanderwon againstSCHEVING Gudny Osk
BOE Alexanderwon againstHOLM Jon Inge
1993-06-01: Aas Open(Norway)
HAUGLAND Jan Kristianwon againstBOE Alexander
JUSTVIK Jonnywon againstBOE Alexander
BOE Alexanderwon againstHOLM Jon Inge
SYREN Ingerunwon againstBOE Alexander
BOE Alexanderwon againstHOLM Andreas
RIGNELL Danielwon againstBOE Alexander
BERNER Nilswon againstBOE Alexander
1993-04-01: Kristiansand Open(Norway)
VAJE Per Lwon againstBOE Alexander
BRAND (Kierulf) won againstBOE Alexander
JUSTVIK Jonny32-32BOE Alexander
BOE Alexanderwon againstAAS Vidar
BOE Alexanderwon againstJUSTVIK Arne
JUSTVIK Jonnywon againstBOE Alexander
1993-03-01: Here. Open(Norway)
BOE Alexanderwon againstSIMONSEN Nils Ronny
BOE Alexanderwon againstHOLM Ole Petter
BOE Alexanderwon againstHALLBERG Atle
HAUGLAND Jan Kristianwon againstBOE Alexander
BOE Alexanderwon againstDOVLAND Johan
AAS Vidarwon againstBOE Alexander
1993-01-01: Vennesla Open 1(Norway)
JUSTVIK Jonnywon againstBOE Alexander
BOE Alexanderwon againstAAS Vidar
HAUGLAND Jan Kristianwon againstBOE Alexander
BOE Alexanderwon againstDOVLAND Johan
BOE Alexanderwon againstHOLM Ole Petter
HOLM Andreaswon againstBOE Alexander
BOE Alexanderwon againstJUSTVIK Arne
1992-12-01: Arendal(Norway)
BOE Alexanderwon againstHOLM Ole Petter
BOE Alexanderwon againstHOLM Andreas
HAUGLAND Jan Kristianwon againstBOE Alexander
VAJE Per Lwon againstBOE Alexander
VEHUSHEIA Torsteinwon againstBOE Alexander
BOE Alexanderwon againstWATTO Morten Andreas
1992-12-01: GOT(Norway)
BOE Alexanderwon againstROBSTAD Sturla
DOVLAND Johanwon againstBOE Alexander
HAUGLAND Jan Kristianwon againstBOE Alexander
AAS Vidarwon againstBOE Alexander
BOE Alexanderwon againstWATKINS Christian
1992-11-01: Championnat de Norvege 2(Norway)
BOE Alexanderwon againstHOLM Andreas
BOE Alexanderwon againstHOLM Ole Petter
HOLM Jon Ingewon againstBOE Alexander
HOLM Andreaswon againstBOE Alexander
HOLM Ole Petterwon againstBOE Alexander
HOLM Jon Ingewon againstBOE Alexander
1992-10-01: Nordic champ. 2(Norway)
BOE Alexanderwon againstSCHEVING Gudny Osk
VEHUSHEIA Torsteinwon againstBOE Alexander
VALLUND Henrikwon againstBOE Alexander
LUND JENSEN Erikwon againstBOE Alexander
BOE Alexander32-32KJORSVIK Lasse
BOE Alexanderwon againstSKOGEN Tor Birger
HOLM Ole Petterwon againstBOE Alexander
BOE Alexanderwon againstHOLM Andreas
1992-09-01: Championnat de Norvege(Norway)
VAJE Per Lwon againstBOE Alexander
BOE Alexanderwon againstHOLM Ole Petter
BOE Alexanderwon againstDOVLAND Johan
BOE Alexanderwon againstHOLM Jon Inge
VEHUSHEIA Torsteinwon againstBOE Alexander
BOE Alexanderwon againstHOLM Svein Kjetil
1992-09-01: Norwegian championship(Norway)
JUSTVIK Jonnywon againstBOE Alexander
VAJE Per Lwon againstBOE Alexander
BOE Alexanderwon againstHOLM Svein Kjetil
HOLM Andreaswon againstBOE Alexander
AAS Vidarwon againstBOE Alexander
BOE Alexanderwon againstROSTAD Atle
BOE Alexanderwon againstSIMONSEN Nils Ronny
BOE Alexanderwon againstHOLM Jon Inge
1992-08-01: Bakken.(Norway)
HOLM Andreaswon againstBOE Alexander
THOR (Quin) won againstBOE Alexander
HOLM Ole Petterwon againstBOE Alexander
AAS Vidarwon againstBOE Alexander
ROBSTAD Sturlawon againstBOE Alexander
HOLM Jon Ingewon againstBOE Alexander
1992-06-01: Aas Festival(Norway)
BOE Alexanderwon againstJUSTVIK Arne
BOE Alexanderwon againstRASMUSSEN Kim
BOE Alexanderwon againstHOLM Ole Petter
BOE Alexanderwon againstRISLA Benn Johan
ROBSTAD Sturlawon againstBOE Alexander
DOVLAND Johanwon againstBOE Alexander
BOE Alexanderwon againstAAS Bodil
BOE Alexanderwon againstANDERSSON Jens
1992-06-01: Aas Cup(Norway)
BOE Alexanderwon againstRIGNELL Daniel
BOE Alexanderwon againstAAS Bodil
HOLM Andreaswon againstBOE Alexander
RIGNELL Danielwon againstBOE Alexander
HAUGLAND Jan Kristianwon againstBOE Alexander
1992-04-01: Kristiansand(Norway)
HOLM Andreaswon againstBOE Alexander
BOE Alexanderwon againstHAUGLAND Jan Kristian
BOE Alexanderwon againstRODLAND Asbjorn
VAJE Per Lwon againstBOE Alexander
BOE Alexanderwon againstDOVLAND Johan
JUSTVIK Jonnywon againstBOE Alexander
1992-03-01: Grimstad(Norway)
BOE Alexanderwon againstROBSTAD Sturla
HOLM Andreaswon againstBOE Alexander
BOE Alexanderwon againstKJORSVIK Lasse
HOLM Jon Ingewon againstBOE Alexander
BOE Alexanderwon againstANDERSEN Stein Jarle
JUSTVIK Arne32-32BOE Alexander
1992-02-01: Nordic team champ.(Norway)
DOVLAND Johanwon againstBOE Alexander
HOLM Andreaswon againstBOE Alexander
BOE Alexanderwon againstKJOLSRUD Eirik
KJORSVIK Lassewon againstBOE Alexander
1992-01-01: Vennesla Open(Norway)
BOE Alexanderwon againstKJORSVIK Lasse
DOVLAND Johanwon againstBOE Alexander
BOE Alexanderwon againstHOLM Ole Petter
VAJE Per Lwon againstBOE Alexander
BOE Alexanderwon againstHOLM Andreas
HOLM Jon Ingewon againstBOE Alexander