Ratings

WOC 2018 (World)
2018-10-10 → 2018-10-12

Here is the registered standings after the swiss-system or the round-robin.
This list may not take into account playoffs, semi-finals, finals, bye or withdrawn games...
Due to number changes, the names may not be correct in the list below.

      ID, Name, First name, Points, tie-break

  190005, AUNCHULEE, Piyanat, THA, 12, 476, 2398
    5537, TAKANASHI, Yusuke, JPN, 11.5, 502, 2588
   13168, FUKUCHI, Keisuke, JPN, 11.5, 508, 2404
    4043, SEELEY, Ben, USA,  9, 513, 2329
    3024, BORASSI, Michele, CHE,  9, 476, 2085
   10625, SHIMIZU, Naoki, JPN,  9, 489, 2366
      79, LEADER, Imre, GBR,  9, 451, 2132
    5702, NOWAK, Dominik, POL,  9, 486, 1952
    4117, CHOW, Ka Ming, HKG,  8.5, 452, 2231
     839, KASHIWABARA, Takuji, FRA,  8, 439, 2074
  150016, EKLUND, Oskar, SWE,  8, 455, 2129
   50030, JUIGNER, Arthur, CHE,  8, 481, 2213
    5105, VAN DEN BIGGELAAR, Nicky, NLD,  8, 456, 2220
   12587, TSUCHIYA, Shotaro, JPN,  8, 496, 2286
      93, LUND JENSEN, Erik, DNK,  8, 510, 1964
    4001, FU, Jacky, CAN,  8, 522, 2029
    5301, BERG, Matthias, DEU,  8, 463, 2171
    5725, CUPIAL, Milosz, POL,  8, 458, 1999
    4004, SANO, Yoko, USA,  8, 485, 1850
    2560, ODEGARD, Martin, NOR,  8, 456, 2147
    5012, KORTENDIJK, Albert, NLD,  8, 464, 1986
      92, FELDBORG, Karsten, DNK,  8, 451, 2028
  150009, WETTERGREN, Niklas, SWE,  7.5, 439, 2088
    4617, DOUDA, Tomas, CZE,  7.5, 480, 1827
       2, TASTET, Marc, FRA,  7.5, 438, 2082
    4012, DE GRAAF, Jan C., NLD,  7, 477, 1907
    5700, PECZKOWSKI, Pawel, POL,  7, 455, 2110
    4128, LEE, Chun Wai, HKG,  7, 463, 2391
     177, ROSE, Brian, USA,  7, 452, 2186
    2844, SPERANDIO, Roberto, ITA,  7, 486, 2165
    5287, HELMES, Jiska, NLD,  7, 451, 1786
    3111, SCOGNAMIGLIO, Paolo, ITA,  7, 443, 1984
    2795, SCHOTTE, Tom, BEL,  7, 435, 2025
     433, NICOLET, Stephane, FRA,  7, 426, 2026
  140059, HAUS, Knut Bjarte, NOR,  7, 495, 1801
   20023, ROSE, Joseph, USA,  7, 422, 2014
    2047, BARRASS, Iain, GBR,  7, 427, 1847
  190026, PATTARAKUL, Nida, THA,  7, 423, 1905
  300018, LITSAS, Andreas, GRC,  7, 406, 1673
   70002, ROSSLER, Daniel, DEU,  7, 401, 1897
   12984, SUGAWARA, Misa, JPN,  6.5, 443, 2037
     885, SHIFMAN, Ilya, ISR,  6.5, 431, 1724
    1019, AAGAARD-HANSEN, Jens, DNK,  6.5, 365, 1437
    4073, FU, Velma, HKG,  6, 449, 1870
    1454, FRONMARK, Marcus, SWE,  6, 463, 2001
    1375, STENBERG, Veronica, SWE,  6, 423, 1801
   40027, TORMENE, Paolo, ITA,  6, 466, 1882
    1878, BOE, Alexander, NOR,  6, 403, 1620
   70015, BACH, Gunnar, DEU,  6, 427, 1832
   50067, JUIGNER, Felix, CHE,  6, 459, 1588
  170011, TAN, Wai Kuen Johnny, HKG,  6, 438, 2010
    9025, TOUCHENE, Fouad, DZA,  6, 433, 1619
   30414, KIM, Taeyeon, KOR,  6, 399, 1739
    4510, RYBARIK, Ivo, CZE,  6, 444, 1678
  200040, LAUFER, Shachar, ISR,  6, 384, 1261
  270024, NICHOLLS, Frederic, BEL,  6, 395, 1596
    4068, VAN DE MOORTEL, Frauke, BEL,  6, 399, 1452
  200018, YOSIFOVICH, Danielle, ISR,  6, 396, 1268
     880, SHIFMAN, Leonid, ISR,  5.5, 445, 1688
  430012, MAKSYMOV, Yehor, UKR,  5.5, 295, 0
    2006, ARNOLD, Roy, GBR,  5, 421, 1585
  120034, DE GRAAF, Wendy, NLD,  5, 390, 1280
   35089, LEE, Mikael, KOR,  5, 351, 1336
    2884, VECCHI, Maria Serena, ITA,  5, 354, 1339
  210101, RACEK, Matyas, CZE,  5, 389, 1233
  210183, ZINCENKO, Nikita, CZE,  5, 398, 922
    9030, OUREGA, Gallo Irene, CIV,  5, 391, 765
  210176, SLADEK, Vitek, CZE,  5, 347, 766
  100027, PLOWMAN, Mark, GBR,  5, 348, 1060
  440003, SASHKA, Chinzorig, MNG,  5, 278, 0
  440000, KHUYAGBAATAR, Buyanzaya, MNG,  5, 287, 0
  200010, SHIFMAN, Micky, ISR,  4.5, 352, 1411
   50053, TASTET, Remi, FRA,  4.5, 338, 1406
  210184, ZINCENKO, Marina, CZE,  4, 386, 889
  410000, OUREGA, Loh Jeannot, CIV,  4, 343, 988
  430011, MAKSYMOVA, Alona, UKR,  4, 263, 0
  150064, LOFROTH, Emma, SWE,  4, 301, 0
  270029, VERSTUYFT, Jana, BEL,  3.5, 280, 588
  270030, VERSTUYFT, Eline, BEL,  3, 252, 625
  110010, HIGGINS, Matthew, CAN,  2, 257, 0
  110011, YE, Steven, CAN,  2, 274, 0
  430014, HALIMON, Eduard, UKR,  2, 247, 0

List of players

82 players

 

Here are all results.

2018-10-102018-10-12: WOC 2018(World)
BORASSI Michele48-16CUPIAL Milosz
STENBERG Veronica27-37FU Velma
FUKUCHI Keisuke53-11TASTET Remi
SHIMIZU Naoki29-35LEADER Imre
SPERANDIO Roberto26-38FELDBORG Karsten
TAKANASHI Yusuke36-28SHIFMAN Ilya
BOE Alexander21-43AUNCHULEE Piyanat
SEELEY Ben41-23JUIGNER Felix
TORMENE Paolo28-36VAN DEN BIGGELAAR Nicky
BERG Matthias64-00MAKSYMOV Yehor
MAKSYMOVA Alona04-60NOWAK Dominik
RACEK Matyas10-54PECZKOWSKI Pawel
SHIFMAN Micky37-27NICHOLLS Frederic
VAN DE MOORTEL Frauke11-53PATTARAKUL Nida
TAN Wai Kuen Johnny39-25ROSSLER Daniel
SLADEK Vitek04-60SANO Yoko
SUGAWARA Misa40-24ODEGARD Martin
KASHIWABARA Takuji36-28ZINCENKO Nikita
LOFROTH Emma18-46VECCHI Maria Serena
FU Jacky31-33CHOW Ka Ming
KHUYAGBAATAR Buyanzaya00-64ROSE Brian
RYBARIK Ivo22-42TSUCHIYA Shotaro
LEE Chun Wai57-07AAGAARD-HANSEN Jens
DE GRAAF Wendy50-14YOSIFOVICH Danielle
ARNOLD Roy24-40KORTENDIJK Albert
BACH Gunnar34-30SCOGNAMIGLIO Paolo
TOUCHENE Fouad22-42EKLUND Oskar
WETTERGREN Niklas58-06LEE Mikael
ROSE Joseph26-38TASTET Marc
YE Steven23-41VERSTUYFT Eline
SCHOTTE Tom63-01VERSTUYFT Jana
ZINCENKO Marina07-57DE GRAAF Jan C
JUIGNER Arthur54-10PLOWMAN Mark
FRONMARK Marcus56-08HIGGINS Matthew
HELMES Jiska41-23HAUS Knut Bjarte
LAUFER Shachar35-29BARRASS Iain
LUND JENSEN Erik57-07OUREGA Loh Jeannot
DOUDA Tomas26-38NICOLET Stephane
HALIMON Eduard11-53SASHKA Chinzorig
OUREGA Gallo Irene15-49KIM Taeyeon
SHIFMAN Leonid27-37LITSAS Andreas
AAGAARD-HANSEN Jens54-10MAKSYMOVA Alona
CHOW Ka Ming17-47TAKANASHI Yusuke
LITSAS Andreas00-64SHIMIZU Naoki
VERSTUYFT Jana09-55SLADEK Vitek
NICHOLLS Frederic25-39SHIFMAN Leonid
VECCHI Maria Serena04-60JUIGNER Arthur
TASTET Marc38-26WETTERGREN Niklas
TASTET Remi59-05HALIMON Eduard
SHIFMAN Ilya36-28VAN DE MOORTEL Frauke
KORTENDIJK Albert31-33BERG Matthias
EKLUND Oskar41-23SCHOTTE Tom
DE GRAAF Jan C12-52FUKUCHI Keisuke
PLOWMAN Mark25-39STENBERG Veronica
OUREGA Loh Jeannot45-19YE Steven
PATTARAKUL Nida51-13DE GRAAF Wendy
TSUCHIYA Shotaro27-37LEE Chun Wai
ODEGARD Martin64-00KHUYAGBAATAR Buyanzaya
AUNCHULEE Piyanat34-30LUND JENSEN Erik
ZINCENKO Nikita03-61SPERANDIO Roberto
CUPIAL Milosz56-08LOFROTH Emma
VERSTUYFT Eline09-55TAN Wai Kuen Johnny
KIM Taeyeon11-53SEELEY Ben
ROSSLER Daniel34-30ARNOLD Roy
SCOGNAMIGLIO Paolo43-21RACEK Matyas
HAUS Knut Bjarte24-40FU Jacky
MAKSYMOV Yehor00-64TORMENE Paolo
SASHKA Chinzorig03-61FRONMARK Marcus
LEE Mikael19-45DOUDA Tomas
ROSE Brian34-30HELMES Jiska
VAN DEN BIGGELAAR Nicky40-24BACH Gunnar
NOWAK Dominik32-32SUGAWARA Misa
HIGGINS Matthew05-59RYBARIK Ivo
JUIGNER Felix16-48BOE Alexander
BARRASS Iain51-13ZINCENKO Marina
SANO Yoko43-21SHIFMAN Micky
FELDBORG Karsten23-41BORASSI Michele
YOSIFOVICH Danielle47-17OUREGA Gallo Irene
NICOLET Stephane23-41FU Velma
ROSE Joseph39-25TOUCHENE Fouad
PECZKOWSKI Pawel21-43KASHIWABARA Takuji
LEADER Imre56-08LAUFER Shachar
ARNOLD Roy61-03KHUYAGBAATAR Buyanzaya
YE Steven26-38MAKSYMOV Yehor
HALIMON Eduard12-52LEE Mikael
SUGAWARA Misa32-32TASTET Remi
RACEK Matyas59-05PLOWMAN Mark
HELMES Jiska35-29TSUCHIYA Shotaro
SPERANDIO Roberto48-16LITSAS Andreas
FU Velma24-40AUNCHULEE Piyanat
VECCHI Maria Serena20-44YOSIFOVICH Danielle
TAN Wai Kuen Johnny16-48EKLUND Oskar
TAKANASHI Yusuke38-26VAN DEN BIGGELAAR Nicky
SHIFMAN Leonid27-37BARRASS Iain
KASHIWABARA Takuji34-30SANO Yoko
BORASSI Michele40-24TASTET Marc
OUREGA Gallo Irene09-55HAUS Knut Bjarte
WETTERGREN Niklas33-31CUPIAL Milosz
TOUCHENE Fouad54-10VERSTUYFT Jana
BOE Alexander17-47FELDBORG Karsten
DOUDA Tomas64-00SASHKA Chinzorig
FU Jacky31-33ODEGARD Martin
ZINCENKO Marina11-53NICHOLLS Frederic
SLADEK Vitek05-59SCOGNAMIGLIO Paolo
MAKSYMOVA Alona11-53ZINCENKO Nikita
FUKUCHI Keisuke50-14PATTARAKUL Nida
SEELEY Ben38-26NOWAK Dominik
LEE Chun Wai52-12ROSE Brian
SHIFMAN Micky46-18OUREGA Loh Jeannot
RYBARIK Ivo24-40KIM Taeyeon
STENBERG Veronica37-27NICOLET Stephane
LAUFER Shachar08-56KORTENDIJK Albert
SCHOTTE Tom50-14AAGAARD-HANSEN Jens
TORMENE Paolo18-46ROSSLER Daniel
BERG Matthias23-41LEADER Imre
DE GRAAF Wendy52-12SHIFMAN Ilya
LOFROTH Emma00-64JUIGNER Felix
FRONMARK Marcus14-50JUIGNER Arthur
BACH Gunnar29-35CHOW Ka Ming
VAN DE MOORTEL Frauke54-10HIGGINS Matthew
SHIMIZU Naoki38-26ROSE Joseph
DE GRAAF Jan C64-00VERSTUYFT Eline
LUND JENSEN Erik14-50PECZKOWSKI Pawel
AAGAARD-HANSEN Jens42-22SLADEK Vitek
SANO Yoko45-19FU Velma
TSUCHIYA Shotaro48-16TOUCHENE Fouad
NOWAK Dominik53-11TASTET Remi
PECZKOWSKI Pawel18-46SCHOTTE Tom
LEE Mikael06-58TORMENE Paolo
JUIGNER Arthur16-48KASHIWABARA Takuji
ROSSLER Daniel21-43FRONMARK Marcus
ZINCENKO Marina58-06HALIMON Eduard
BARRASS Iain29-35BERG Matthias
ROSE Brian27-37SHIMIZU Naoki
LEE Chun Wai13-51SEELEY Ben
FELDBORG Karsten21-43DE GRAAF Jan C
EKLUND Oskar31-33BORASSI Michele
CUPIAL Milosz57-07VAN DE MOORTEL Frauke
NICHOLLS Frederic09-55FU Jacky
AUNCHULEE Piyanat37-27TAKANASHI Yusuke
ODEGARD Martin22-42HELMES Jiska
VERSTUYFT Jana24-40OUREGA Gallo Irene
SHIFMAN Ilya46-18BOE Alexander
CHOW Ka Ming32-32SUGAWARA Misa
VAN DEN BIGGELAAR Nicky41-23TAN Wai Kuen Johnny
ZINCENKO Nikita22-42LAUFER Shachar
KHUYAGBAATAR Buyanzaya40-24YE Steven
KIM Taeyeon19-45WETTERGREN Niklas
LITSAS Andreas20-44LUND JENSEN Erik
YOSIFOVICH Danielle26-38STENBERG Veronica
PATTARAKUL Nida24-40SPERANDIO Roberto
HIGGINS Matthew12-52MAKSYMOVA Alona
KORTENDIJK Albert46-18DOUDA Tomas
OUREGA Loh Jeannot12-52VECCHI Maria Serena
MAKSYMOV Yehor06-58ARNOLD Roy
JUIGNER Felix27-37ROSE Joseph
SCOGNAMIGLIO Paolo54-10DE GRAAF Wendy
PLOWMAN Mark48-16LOFROTH Emma
SASHKA Chinzorig10-54RYBARIK Ivo
HAUS Knut Bjarte26-38BACH Gunnar
LEADER Imre27-37FUKUCHI Keisuke
TASTET Marc32-32SHIFMAN Micky
NICOLET Stephane46-18SHIFMAN Leonid
VERSTUYFT Eline08-56RACEK Matyas
MAKSYMOV Yehor22-42PLOWMAN Mark
SUGAWARA Misa15-49TASTET Marc
DE GRAAF Wendy14-50ROSSLER Daniel
SHIFMAN Leonid64-00VERSTUYFT Eline
BERG Matthias22-42AUNCHULEE Piyanat
FRONMARK Marcus27-37NOWAK Dominik
BOE Alexander55-09KHUYAGBAATAR Buyanzaya
RYBARIK Ivo33-31FELDBORG Karsten
ROSE Joseph45-19AAGAARD-HANSEN Jens
TORMENE Paolo31-33ODEGARD Martin
TOUCHENE Fouad47-17LITSAS Andreas
SCHOTTE Tom25-39KORTENDIJK Albert
MAKSYMOVA Alona11-53LEE Mikael
BORASSI Michele33-31SEELEY Ben
YE Steven20-44VERSTUYFT Jana
TAKANASHI Yusuke58-06SANO Yoko
SHIMIZU Naoki23-41EKLUND Oskar
LOFROTH Emma18-46NICHOLLS Frederic
FU Velma27-37TSUCHIYA Shotaro
VECCHI Maria Serena31-33SHIFMAN Ilya
HALIMON Eduard34-30HIGGINS Matthew
SLADEK Vitek55-09OUREGA Loh Jeannot
LAUFER Shachar29-35PATTARAKUL Nida
FU Jacky30-34NICOLET Stephane
TASTET Remi52-12ZINCENKO Marina
HELMES Jiska24-40JUIGNER Arthur
TAN Wai Kuen Johnny21-43ROSE Brian
KASHIWABARA Takuji35-29FUKUCHI Keisuke
STENBERG Veronica27-37SCOGNAMIGLIO Paolo
BACH Gunnar31-33PECZKOWSKI Pawel
DOUDA Tomas48-16BARRASS Iain
OUREGA Gallo Irene52-12ZINCENKO Nikita
DE GRAAF Jan C31-33LEADER Imre
SPERANDIO Roberto26-38VAN DEN BIGGELAAR Nicky
LUND JENSEN Erik17-47CUPIAL Milosz
VAN DE MOORTEL Frauke13-51HAUS Knut Bjarte
ARNOLD Roy42-22YOSIFOVICH Danielle
RACEK Matyas16-48KIM Taeyeon
SHIFMAN Micky09-55CHOW Ka Ming
JUIGNER Felix57-07SASHKA Chinzorig
WETTERGREN Niklas32-32LEE Chun Wai
TSUCHIYA Shotaro43-21SPERANDIO Roberto
SANO Yoko17-47STENBERG Veronica
TORMENE Paolo30-34BOE Alexander
CHOW Ka Ming44-20WETTERGREN Niklas
RACEK Matyas31-33SHIFMAN Leonid
BARRASS Iain45-19DE GRAAF Wendy
FELDBORG Karsten47-17VECCHI Maria Serena
FU Velma59-05SLADEK Vitek
TASTET Marc24-40ARNOLD Roy
FUKUCHI Keisuke33-31SEELEY Ben
PLOWMAN Mark13-51LAUFER Shachar
ROSE Brian40-24BERG Matthias
NOWAK Dominik39-25LEE Chun Wai
HAUS Knut Bjarte18-46TAN Wai Kuen Johnny
OUREGA Loh Jeannot16-48VAN DE MOORTEL Frauke
SCOGNAMIGLIO Paolo42-22VAN DEN BIGGELAAR Nicky
HIGGINS Matthew27-37LOFROTH Emma
ROSSLER Daniel08-56DE GRAAF Jan C
ZINCENKO Nikita50-14YE Steven
PATTARAKUL Nida24-40ROSE Joseph
AUNCHULEE Piyanat37-27KASHIWABARA Takuji
LITSAS Andreas38-26ZINCENKO Marina
KORTENDIJK Albert24-40EKLUND Oskar
PECZKOWSKI Pawel54-10RYBARIK Ivo
AAGAARD-HANSEN Jens38-26OUREGA Gallo Irene
KHUYAGBAATAR Buyanzaya40-24MAKSYMOV Yehor
BACH Gunnar40-24JUIGNER Felix
SASHKA Chinzorig04-60TOUCHENE Fouad
YOSIFOVICH Danielle06-58LUND JENSEN Erik
JUIGNER Arthur29-35TAKANASHI Yusuke
NICOLET Stephane27-37SHIMIZU Naoki
LEADER Imre26-38BORASSI Michele
VERSTUYFT Eline00-64HALIMON Eduard
NICHOLLS Frederic06-58SUGAWARA Misa
CUPIAL Milosz33-31HELMES Jiska
LEE Mikael12-52FU Jacky
KIM Taeyeon36-28FRONMARK Marcus
VERSTUYFT Jana24-40MAKSYMOVA Alona
ODEGARD Martin29-35SCHOTTE Tom
SHIFMAN Ilya25-39DOUDA Tomas
TASTET Remi16-48SHIFMAN Micky
BORASSI Michele29-35AUNCHULEE Piyanat
JUIGNER Felix49-15YOSIFOVICH Danielle
LEE Chun Wai25-39TASTET Marc
VAN DE MOORTEL Frauke31-33RACEK Matyas
TAKANASHI Yusuke39-25SCOGNAMIGLIO Paolo
LUND JENSEN Erik29-35SHIFMAN Ilya
SPERANDIO Roberto25-39ROSSLER Daniel
SHIFMAN Micky18-46TOUCHENE Fouad
FU Jacky56-08BACH Gunnar
HALIMON Eduard00-64HAUS Knut Bjarte
MAKSYMOV Yehor06-58NICHOLLS Frederic
EKLUND Oskar19-45FUKUCHI Keisuke
VAN DEN BIGGELAAR Nicky28-36LEADER Imre
ZINCENKO Marina58-06VERSTUYFT Jana
LOFROTH Emma36-28OUREGA Loh Jeannot
DE GRAAF Wendy53-11KHUYAGBAATAR Buyanzaya
ARNOLD Roy03-61TSUCHIYA Shotaro
KASHIWABARA Takuji27-37CHOW Ka Ming
SASHKA Chinzorig40-24VERSTUYFT Eline
BOE Alexander16-48SANO Yoko
BERG Matthias20-44FELDBORG Karsten
SUGAWARA Misa31-33WETTERGREN Niklas
DOUDA Tomas30-34PECZKOWSKI Pawel
LAUFER Shachar19-45NICOLET Stephane
RYBARIK Ivo14-50FU Velma
MAKSYMOVA Alona13-51TORMENE Paolo
FRONMARK Marcus45-19BARRASS Iain
DE GRAAF Jan C41-23ROSE Brian
TAN Wai Kuen Johnny16-48PATTARAKUL Nida
VECCHI Maria Serena08-56LITSAS Andreas
SHIFMAN Leonid22-42ODEGARD Martin
SEELEY Ben38-26KORTENDIJK Albert
SHIMIZU Naoki23-41JUIGNER Arthur
HELMES Jiska58-06AAGAARD-HANSEN Jens
OUREGA Gallo Irene47-17PLOWMAN Mark
ROSE Joseph20-44KIM Taeyeon
STENBERG Veronica26-38CUPIAL Milosz
SLADEK Vitek14-50LEE Mikael
ZINCENKO Nikita10-54TASTET Remi
SCHOTTE Tom17-47NOWAK Dominik
YE Steven53-11HIGGINS Matthew
TOUCHENE Fouad44-20HELMES Jiska
VERSTUYFT Eline05-59ZINCENKO Nikita
BORASSI Michele30-34TAKANASHI Yusuke
LUND JENSEN Erik57-07TAN Wai Kuen Johnny
ZINCENKO Marina30-34MAKSYMOVA Alona
PATTARAKUL Nida19-45ROSE Brian
BACH Gunnar38-26OUREGA Gallo Irene
LITSAS Andreas47-17DE GRAAF Wendy
NICHOLLS Frederic16-48BERG Matthias
NOWAK Dominik19-45CHOW Ka Ming
TASTET Remi14-50LEE Chun Wai
WETTERGREN Niklas38-26PECZKOWSKI Pawel
SANO Yoko40-24ARNOLD Roy
KORTENDIJK Albert24-40FU Jacky
LEADER Imre38-26EKLUND Oskar
OUREGA Loh Jeannot29-35VERSTUYFT Jana
FELDBORG Karsten28-36SHIMIZU Naoki
HAUS Knut Bjarte41-23SPERANDIO Roberto
YOSIFOVICH Danielle54-10SLADEK Vitek
LEE Mikael39-25RYBARIK Ivo
CUPIAL Milosz44-20DE GRAAF Jan C
AAGAARD-HANSEN Jens32-32SHIFMAN Leonid
ODEGARD Martin49-15STENBERG Veronica
TSUCHIYA Shotaro27-37KASHIWABARA Takuji
SHIFMAN Micky22-42SUGAWARA Misa
RACEK Matyas34-30LAUFER Shachar
HALIMON Eduard24-40YE Steven
NICOLET Stephane26-38FRONMARK Marcus
FUKUCHI Keisuke41-23AUNCHULEE Piyanat
BARRASS Iain43-21BOE Alexander
ROSSLER Daniel19-45VAN DEN BIGGELAAR Nicky
LOFROTH Emma16-48SASHKA Chinzorig
JUIGNER Arthur25-39SEELEY Ben
SCOGNAMIGLIO Paolo39-25KIM Taeyeon
TASTET Marc38-26DOUDA Tomas
SHIFMAN Ilya49-15SCHOTTE Tom
FU Velma24-40ROSE Joseph
HIGGINS Matthew19-45MAKSYMOV Yehor
TORMENE Paolo35-29JUIGNER Felix
KHUYAGBAATAR Buyanzaya17-47VAN DE MOORTEL Frauke
PLOWMAN Mark21-43VECCHI Maria Serena
SCOGNAMIGLIO Paolo18-46BORASSI Michele
PECZKOWSKI Pawel44-20FU Jacky
VAN DEN BIGGELAAR Nicky38-26SHIMIZU Naoki
DOUDA Tomas35-29SHIFMAN Micky
BOE Alexander49-15YOSIFOVICH Danielle
DE GRAAF Wendy20-44MAKSYMOVA Alona
BERG Matthias30-34LITSAS Andreas
EKLUND Oskar36-28SANO Yoko
TAKANASHI Yusuke32-32FUKUCHI Keisuke
OUREGA Gallo Irene21-43NICHOLLS Frederic
SHIFMAN Leonid59-05TASTET Remi
ROSE Brian27-37WETTERGREN Niklas
AUNCHULEE Piyanat36-28CHOW Ka Ming
LAUFER Shachar34-30RYBARIK Ivo
FRONMARK Marcus53-11TOUCHENE Fouad
STENBERG Veronica29-35KORTENDIJK Albert
KIM Taeyeon23-41JUIGNER Arthur
YE Steven11-53PLOWMAN Mark
DE GRAAF Jan C18-46TSUCHIYA Shotaro
OUREGA Loh Jeannot60-04ZINCENKO Marina
ARNOLD Roy29-35PATTARAKUL Nida
HELMES Jiska41-23TORMENE Paolo
MAKSYMOV Yehor36-28LOFROTH Emma
FU Velma49-15RACEK Matyas
HAUS Knut Bjarte30-34NICOLET Stephane
HIGGINS Matthew10-54VERSTUYFT Eline
BARRASS Iain37-27BACH Gunnar
SUGAWARA Misa30-34FELDBORG Karsten
LEE Mikael14-50LUND JENSEN Erik
SLADEK Vitek53-11KHUYAGBAATAR Buyanzaya
KASHIWABARA Takuji41-23LEADER Imre
SEELEY Ben47-17CUPIAL Milosz
VAN DE MOORTEL Frauke52-12SASHKA Chinzorig
TAN Wai Kuen Johnny40-24VECCHI Maria Serena
VERSTUYFT Jana35-29HALIMON Eduard
TASTET Marc33-31NOWAK Dominik
SCHOTTE Tom39-25ROSSLER Daniel
SPERANDIO Roberto25-39JUIGNER Felix
LEE Chun Wai32-32SHIFMAN Ilya
ZINCENKO Nikita19-45AAGAARD-HANSEN Jens
ROSE Joseph30-34ODEGARD Martin
YOSIFOVICH Danielle24-40ZINCENKO Nikita
NICHOLLS Frederic33-31TAN Wai Kuen Johnny
NICOLET Stephane42-22ROSE Joseph
SANO Yoko63-01KIM Taeyeon
SHIFMAN Ilya26-38EKLUND Oskar
BACH Gunnar21-43BOE Alexander
TAKANASHI Yusuke39-25KASHIWABARA Takuji
VERSTUYFT Jana10-54DE GRAAF Wendy
AUNCHULEE Piyanat39-25SEELEY Ben
JUIGNER Felix33-31ARNOLD Roy
AAGAARD-HANSEN Jens17-47SUGAWARA Misa
HAUS Knut Bjarte53-11LEE Mikael
KHUYAGBAATAR Buyanzaya30-34HIGGINS Matthew
FU Jacky30-34BARRASS Iain
ODEGARD Martin38-26PECZKOWSKI Pawel
CUPIAL Milosz19-45VAN DEN BIGGELAAR Nicky
JUIGNER Arthur39-25SCOGNAMIGLIO Paolo
LEADER Imre40-24FRONMARK Marcus
FUKUCHI Keisuke33-31BORASSI Michele
TORMENE Paolo22-42BERG Matthias
ZINCENKO Marina56-08YE Steven
MAKSYMOVA Alona18-46VAN DE MOORTEL Frauke
VERSTUYFT Eline22-42OUREGA Loh Jeannot
SASHKA Chinzorig39-25OUREGA Gallo Irene
PLOWMAN Mark31-33SHIFMAN Micky
RACEK Matyas23-41STENBERG Veronica
TOUCHENE Fouad22-42FU Velma
RYBARIK Ivo64-00MAKSYMOV Yehor
VECCHI Maria Serena43-21SLADEK Vitek
LOFROTH Emma40-24HALIMON Eduard
KORTENDIJK Albert27-37LUND JENSEN Erik
WETTERGREN Niklas26-38TSUCHIYA Shotaro
PATTARAKUL Nida13-51LEE Chun Wai
ROSE Brian42-22SHIFMAN Leonid
LITSAS Andreas43-21HELMES Jiska
NOWAK Dominik32-32DOUDA Tomas
CHOW Ka Ming37-27TASTET Marc
ROSSLER Daniel38-26LAUFER Shachar
SHIMIZU Naoki40-24DE GRAAF Jan C
FELDBORG Karsten40-24SCHOTTE Tom
TASTET Remi18-46SPERANDIO Roberto
KIM Taeyeon26-38NICHOLLS Frederic
KASHIWABARA Takuji39-25WETTERGREN Niklas
STENBERG Veronica48-16PATTARAKUL Nida
OUREGA Loh Jeannot24-40YOSIFOVICH Danielle
TAN Wai Kuen Johnny64-00TASTET Remi
ARNOLD Roy51-13MAKSYMOVA Alona
LAUFER Shachar08-56TORMENE Paolo
HALIMON Eduard15-49KHUYAGBAATAR Buyanzaya
ROSE Joseph21-43ROSSLER Daniel
CHOW Ka Ming28-36FUKUCHI Keisuke
LEE Chun Wai38-26LITSAS Andreas
VAN DE MOORTEL Frauke09-55FU Jacky
MAKSYMOV Yehor32-32VERSTUYFT Jana
SCHOTTE Tom38-26HAUS Knut Bjarte
SLADEK Vitek49-15VERSTUYFT Eline
SHIFMAN Leonid64-00SASHKA Chinzorig
BORASSI Michele44-20ODEGARD Martin
TASTET Marc25-39ROSE Brian
OUREGA Gallo Irene01-63ZINCENKO Marina
PECZKOWSKI Pawel35-29FELDBORG Karsten
YE Steven25-39LOFROTH Emma
VAN DEN BIGGELAAR Nicky28-36AUNCHULEE Piyanat
HELMES Jiska37-27JUIGNER Felix
HIGGINS Matthew22-42PLOWMAN Mark
ZINCENKO Nikita30-34VECCHI Maria Serena
SCOGNAMIGLIO Paolo29-35CUPIAL Milosz
FU Velma27-37NOWAK Dominik
SPERANDIO Roberto55-09RYBARIK Ivo
BOE Alexander20-44KORTENDIJK Albert
DOUDA Tomas38-26SUGAWARA Misa
SHIFMAN Micky20-44AAGAARD-HANSEN Jens
TSUCHIYA Shotaro42-22JUIGNER Arthur
LEE Mikael48-16RACEK Matyas
LUND JENSEN Erik22-42SANO Yoko
DE GRAAF Jan C51-13TOUCHENE Fouad
BERG Matthias33-31SHIFMAN Ilya
BARRASS Iain19-45NICOLET Stephane
FRONMARK Marcus16-48SHIMIZU Naoki
EKLUND Oskar21-43TAKANASHI Yusuke
SEELEY Ben43-21LEADER Imre
DE GRAAF Wendy17-47BACH Gunnar
TASTET Remi35-29VERSTUYFT Jana
ODEGARD Martin42-22TASTET Marc
CUPIAL Milosz41-23SANO Yoko
JUIGNER Felix56-08SHIFMAN Micky
WETTERGREN Niklas40-24DOUDA Tomas
SASHKA Chinzorig36-28ZINCENKO Marina
YOSIFOVICH Danielle53-11RACEK Matyas
HALIMON Eduard11-53MAKSYMOV Yehor
PATTARAKUL Nida51-13LEE Mikael
LOFROTH Emma24-40SLADEK Vitek
SEELEY Ben28-36TAKANASHI Yusuke
KORTENDIJK Albert36-28FU Velma
OUREGA Loh Jeannot38-26HIGGINS Matthew
JUIGNER Arthur33-31VAN DEN BIGGELAAR Nicky
SHIMIZU Naoki48-16CHOW Ka Ming
MAKSYMOVA Alona08-56LAUFER Shachar
NICHOLLS Frederic15-49HELMES Jiska
SUGAWARA Misa38-26SHIFMAN Leonid
AUNCHULEE Piyanat38-26TSUCHIYA Shotaro
PLOWMAN Mark41-23ZINCENKO Nikita
SHIFMAN Ilya26-38AAGAARD-HANSEN Jens
HAUS Knut Bjarte45-19ARNOLD Roy
LEADER Imre41-23LEE Chun Wai
SCHOTTE Tom26-38DE GRAAF Jan C
BORASSI Michele33-31KASHIWABARA Takuji
NOWAK Dominik39-25ROSE Brian
FELDBORG Karsten36-28FRONMARK Marcus
BACH Gunnar26-38ROSE Joseph
FUKUCHI Keisuke34-30PECZKOWSKI Pawel
VECCHI Maria Serena23-41VAN DE MOORTEL Frauke
KIM Taeyeon27-37BOE Alexander
NICOLET Stephane20-44EKLUND Oskar
YE Steven11-53OUREGA Gallo Irene
TORMENE Paolo15-49TAN Wai Kuen Johnny
KHUYAGBAATAR Buyanzaya33-31VERSTUYFT Eline
TOUCHENE Fouad18-46SPERANDIO Roberto
FU Jacky40-24STENBERG Veronica
RYBARIK Ivo45-19DE GRAAF Wendy
ROSSLER Daniel11-53LUND JENSEN Erik
LITSAS Andreas20-44BARRASS Iain
BERG Matthias55-09SCOGNAMIGLIO Paolo
VECCHI Maria Serena09-55TOUCHENE Fouad
LUND JENSEN Erik42-22DE GRAAF Jan C
EKLUND Oskar28-36AUNCHULEE Piyanat
HELMES Jiska22-42FU Jacky
LEE Mikael28-36YOSIFOVICH Danielle
TAKANASHI Yusuke38-26ODEGARD Martin
AAGAARD-HANSEN Jens09-55DOUDA Tomas
ROSE Brian31-33FELDBORG Karsten
ROSE Joseph38-26NICHOLLS Frederic
PECZKOWSKI Pawel30-34BERG Matthias
RACEK Matyas64-00YE Steven
KASHIWABARA Takuji16-48SEELEY Ben
LEE Chun Wai28-36KORTENDIJK Albert
SHIFMAN Leonid12-52SHIFMAN Ilya
TAN Wai Kuen Johnny31-33SCOGNAMIGLIO Paolo
SHIFMAN Micky29-35TORMENE Paolo
TSUCHIYA Shotaro30-34LEADER Imre
MAKSYMOV Yehor33-31TASTET Remi
SPERANDIO Roberto44-20SUGAWARA Misa
VAN DE MOORTEL Frauke12-52LITSAS Andreas
TASTET Marc49-15JUIGNER Felix
LAUFER Shachar38-26SASHKA Chinzorig
VERSTUYFT Eline43-21LOFROTH Emma
BOE Alexander24-40PATTARAKUL Nida
SLADEK Vitek14-50KIM Taeyeon
SANO Yoko40-24BARRASS Iain
STENBERG Veronica25-39HAUS Knut Bjarte
FRONMARK Marcus30-34SCHOTTE Tom
ZINCENKO Marina20-44KHUYAGBAATAR Buyanzaya
ARNOLD Roy09-55RYBARIK Ivo
ZINCENKO Nikita49-15OUREGA Loh Jeannot
SHIMIZU Naoki40-24CUPIAL Milosz
FUKUCHI Keisuke33-31JUIGNER Arthur
VAN DEN BIGGELAAR Nicky38-26WETTERGREN Niklas
FU Velma22-42ROSSLER Daniel
NOWAK Dominik34-30BORASSI Michele
CHOW Ka Ming45-19NICOLET Stephane
OUREGA Gallo Irene59-05MAKSYMOVA Alona
PLOWMAN Mark00-64BACH Gunnar
DE GRAAF Wendy52-12HALIMON Eduard
VERSTUYFT Jana21-43HIGGINS Matthew
BORASSI Michele28-36SEELEY Ben
SUGAWARA Misa51-13SANO Yoko
PATTARAKUL Nida34-30HELMES Jiska
SEELEY Ben28-36AUNCHULEE Piyanat
AUNCHULEE Piyanat32-32SEELEY Ben
SEELEY Ben26-38AUNCHULEE Piyanat
FUKUCHI Keisuke27-37TAKANASHI Yusuke
TAKANASHI Yusuke23-41FUKUCHI Keisuke
TAKANASHI Yusuke30-34FUKUCHI Keisuke
HELMES Jiska16-48SANO Yoko
SEELEY Ben30-34TAKANASHI Yusuke
FUKUCHI Keisuke35-29AUNCHULEE Piyanat
AUNCHULEE Piyanat32-32FUKUCHI Keisuke
PATTARAKUL Nida31-33SUGAWARA Misa
AUNCHULEE Piyanat30-34FUKUCHI Keisuke