Ratings

WOC 2007 (Athens) (World)
2007-11-29 → 2007-12-01

Here is the registered standings after the swiss-system or the round-robin.
This list may not take into account playoffs, semi-finals, finals, bye or withdrawn games...
Due to number changes, the names may not be correct in the list below.

      ID, Name, First name, Points, tie-break

    4014, TOMINAGA, Kenta, J, 12, 512
     700, NAKAJIMA, Tetsuya, J, 10, 497
     433, NICOLET, Stephane, F,  9.5, 502
      79, LEADER, Imre, GB,  9, 493
    5301, BERG, Matthias, D,  9, 470
    4043, SEELEY, Ben, USA,  9, 531
    5512, OHNO, Tomohiro, J,  9, 478
    4618, DOLEZAL, Vladislav, CZ,  9, 443
    3597, BARRE, Sebastien, F,  8.5, 437
    4850, MADRONA, Mario, E,  8.5, 462
  190000, HONGTHONG, Anon, T,  8, 415
    5725, CUPIAL, Milosz, PL,  8, 451
    4854, SAIZ, Ruben, E,  8, 429
    5724, SZALANKIEWICZ, Marek, PL,  8, 438
    4088, FANG, Randy, USA,  8, 422
    3024, BORASSI, Michele, I,  8, 463
      73, BRIGHTWELL, Graham, GB,  8, 467
    5231, EVERTS, Jeroen, NL,  7.5, 483
      36, MARCONI, Francesco, I,  7.5, 431
    4162, YU, Yoseop, ROK,  7.5, 487
    1645, PEIPONEN, Janne, FIN,  7.5, 442
    2795, SCHOTTE, Tom, B,  7.5, 425
     839, KASHIWABARA, Takuji, F,  7, 463
    5105, VAN DEN BIGGELAAR, Nicky, NL,  7, 473
    2844, SPERANDIO, Roberto, I,  7, 450
    6437, BECK, David, GB,  7, 444
    1624, HIRVONEN, Patrik, FIN,  7, 437
    5508, TATSUMI, Yukiko, J,  7, 458
    2560, ODEGARD, Martin, N,  7, 363
    1513, ASPENRYD, Henry, S,  7, 423
    4131, CHEW, Ching Wuen, SGP,  7, 415
  190001, KRAIKOKIT, Piumrat, T,  7, 416
    1505, GARDEBRINK, Christian, S,  6.5, 477
  190002, KRAIKOKIT, Thammatorn, T,  6.5, 410
    1045, NIELSEN, Kim J., DK,  6.5, 387
     885, SHIFMAN, Ilya, IL,  6.5, 411
    1993, BERG, Robert, N,  6.5, 415
     804, HUBBARD, Geoff, AUS,  6, 372
    4161, SEO, Youjoon, ROK,  6, 421
    4048, KRACZYK, Roman, PL,  6, 365
    4501, VORACEK, Miroslav, CZ,  6, 443
      92, FELDBORG, Karsten, DK,  6, 432
    2501, LORENTZEN, Lasse, N,  6, 420
    4000, MAK, Wai Tun, HK,  6, 397
    1577, ODSELL, Caroline, S,  6, 397
    4617, DOUDA, Tomas, CZ,  6, 411
    5159, PRASEPTYO, Linda, NL,  6, 372
    4502, STASTNA, Jan, CZ,  6, 395
     880, SHIFMAN, Leonid, IL,  5.5, 421
    1375, STENBERG, Veronica, S,  5.5, 450
    5723, WOZNIAK, Agata, PL,  5.5, 364
    5126, TOMEI, Robin, NL,  5, 383
    4073, FU, Velma, HK,  5, 397
      45, ANDRIANI, Bintsa, F,  5, 381
    1628, KLOCKARS, Daniel, FIN,  5, 433
    1046, LINDHOLT, Jonas, DK,  5, 375
    5342, ELGER, Marlis, D,  5, 423
    5343, GAERTNER, Joerg, D,  5, 383
    3839, RUBIO, Celine, F,  5, 379
    6438, CAI, Jian, USA,  4.5, 395
    5900, REUNES, Nick, B,  4.5, 397
    5214, DE BOER, Rosalinde, NL,  4.5, 355
    4028, RADZIVILOVSKY, Pavel, IL,  4.5, 323
    1981, STOKKE, Solrun, DK,  4, 402
    4164, THEODOSIOU, Pandelis, GR,  4, 297
    4165, SCHIZAS, George, GR,  3, 290
    2033, TURNER, Alison, GB,  1, 215
    2575, ZERILOVA, Svetlana, N,  0, 180

List of players

68 players

 

Here are all results.

2007-11-292007-12-01: WOC 2007 (Athens)(World)
SEELEY Ben59-05TURNER Alison
KRACZYK Roman36-28LEADER Imre
BRIGHTWELL Graham28-36SAIZ Ruben
REUNES Nick24-40NAKAJIMA Tetsuya
NICOLET Stephane47-17HUBBARD Geoff
LORENTZEN Lasse19-45BERG Matthias
KASHIWABARA Takuji64-00RUBIO Celine
VORACEK Miroslav27-37PEIPONEN Janne
STENBERG Veronica22-42EVERTS Jeroen
YU Yoseop31-33KRAIKOKIT Piamrat
MARCONI Francesco44-20CHEW Ching Wuen
SCHOTTE Tom19-45SZALANKIEWICZ Marek
RADZIVILOVSKY Pavel12-52ODSELL Caroline
OHNO Tomohiro40-24FELDBORG Karsten
ANDRIANI Bintsa42-22SHIFMAN Ilya
HIRVONEN Patrik19-45GARDEBRINK Christian
STASTNA Jan24-40SEO Youjoon
PRASEPTYO Linda12-52MADRONA Mario
THEODOSIOU Pantelis12-52TOMINAGA Kenta
NIELSEN Kim J41-23CAI Jian
CUPIAL Milosz30-34VAN DEN BIGGELAAR Nicky
DE BOER Rosalinde24-40BARRE Sebastien
ASPENRYD Henry26-38HONGTHONG Anon
ODEGARD Martin15-49BORASSI Michele
KRAIKOKIT Thammatorn50-14WOZNIAK Agata
ELGER Marlis19-45TATSUMI-IIJIMA Yukiko
LINDHOLT Jonas33-31GAERTNER Joerg
KLOCKARS Daniel15-49DOUDA Tomas
SHIFMAN Leonid53-11ZERILOVA Svetlana
BECK David35-29TOMEI Robin
SCHIZAS Georgios18-46FANG Randy
DOLEZAL Vladislav40-24BERG Robert
STOKKE Solrun23-41MAK Wai Tung
SPERANDIO Roberto44-20FU Velma
FANG Randy18-46BECK David
CUPIAL Milosz30-34ODEGARD Martin
LEADER Imre49-15KLOCKARS Daniel
FU Velma32-32STASTNA Jan
CAI Jian47-17ELGER Marlis
WOZNIAK Agata34-30STENBERG Veronica
NAKAJIMA Tetsuya52-12MARCONI Francesco
TURNER Alison02-62YU Yoseop
MAK Wai Tung41-23SHIFMAN Leonid
ODSELL Caroline36-28SEO Youjoon
GARDEBRINK Christian32-32DOLEZAL Vladislav
VAN DEN BIGGELAAR Nicky30-34KASHIWABARA Takuji
BORASSI Michele26-38SEELEY Ben
TOMINAGA Kenta34-30SPERANDIO Roberto
BERG Robert30-34PRASEPTYO Linda
CHEW Ching Wuen49-15ASPENRYD Henry
DOUDA Tomas26-38NICOLET Stephane
TOMEI Robin45-19LORENTZEN Lasse
ZERILOVA Svetlana02-62VORACEK Miroslav
BERG Matthias42-22LINDHOLT Jonas
SHIFMAN Ilya38-26RADZIVILOVSKY Pavel
PEIPONEN Janne50-14NIELSEN Kim J
SZALANKIEWICZ Marek35-29ANDRIANI Bintsa
FELDBORG Karsten30-34SCHOTTE Tom
TATSUMI-IIJIMA Yukiko27-37KRACZYK Roman
SAIZ Ruben41-23OHNO Tomohiro
KRAIKOKIT Piamrat23-41KRAIKOKIT Thammatorn
BRIGHTWELL Graham43-21REUNES Nick
HONGTHONG Anon52-12MADRONA Mario
HUBBARD Geoff45-19STOKKE Solrun
EVERTS Jeroen42-22BARRE Sebastien
HIRVONEN Patrik52-12DE BOER Rosalinde
GAERTNER Joerg47-17SCHIZAS Georgios
RUBIO Celine50-14THEODOSIOU Pantelis
STASTNA Jan19-45CUPIAL Milosz
MADRONA Mario41-23CAI Jian
OHNO Tomohiro42-22DOUDA Tomas
TOMINAGA Kenta28-36BERG Matthias
PRASEPTYO Linda15-49HIRVONEN Patrik
ELGER Marlis64-00ZERILOVA Svetlana
DE BOER Rosalinde41-23REUNES Nick
KLOCKARS Daniel24-40FELDBORG Karsten
THEODOSIOU Pantelis33-31STOKKE Solrun
RADZIVILOVSKY Pavel20-44LORENTZEN Lasse
YU Yoseop61-03GAERTNER Joerg
LINDHOLT Jonas28-36HUBBARD Geoff
SCHIZAS Georgios42-22TURNER Alison
BECK David20-44NAKAJIMA Tetsuya
SHIFMAN Leonid24-40LEADER Imre
ODEGARD Martin42-22BRIGHTWELL Graham
NICOLET Stephane34-30PEIPONEN Janne
MARCONI Francesco31-33VAN DEN BIGGELAAR Nicky
NIELSEN Kim J17-47FANG Randy
KRACZYK Roman26-38HONGTHONG Anon
SCHOTTE Tom36-28SHIFMAN Ilya
SEELEY Ben40-24MAK Wai Tung
KRAIKOKIT Thammatorn27-37SAIZ Ruben
ASPENRYD Henry50-14BERG Robert
BARRE Sebastien48-16RUBIO Celine
VORACEK Miroslav28-36TATSUMI-IIJIMA Yukiko
SEO Youjoon40-24WOZNIAK Agata
DOLEZAL Vladislav39-25CHEW Ching Wuen
SZALANKIEWICZ Marek14-50EVERTS Jeroen
ANDRIANI Bintsa23-41BORASSI Michele
SPERANDIO Roberto36-28GARDEBRINK Christian
STENBERG Veronica32-32FU Velma
TOMEI Robin33-31KRAIKOKIT Piamrat
KASHIWABARA Takuji47-17ODSELL Caroline
BERG Matthias51-13NAKAJIMA Tetsuya
BRIGHTWELL Graham44-20ELGER Marlis
GARDEBRINK Christian31-33TOMEI Robin
DOUDA Tomas47-17SCHIZAS Georgios
CHEW Ching Wuen19-45STASTNA Jan
MAK Wai Tung12-52TOMINAGA Kenta
STOKKE Solrun29-35RADZIVILOVSKY Pavel
FU Velma37-27LINDHOLT Jonas
MADRONA Mario28-36KRAIKOKIT Thammatorn
CUPIAL Milosz42-22ASPENRYD Henry
GAERTNER Joerg21-43ANDRIANI Bintsa
PEIPONEN Janne22-42SPERANDIO Roberto
FANG Randy35-29SZALANKIEWICZ Marek
ODSELL Caroline40-24BECK David
BERG Robert35-29KLOCKARS Daniel
BARRE Sebastien36-28YU Yoseop
VAN DEN BIGGELAAR Nicky51-13ODEGARD Martin
KRAIKOKIT Piamrat56-08PRASEPTYO Linda
LEADER Imre40-24OHNO Tomohiro
REUNES Nick54-10TURNER Alison
EVERTS Jeroen27-37SEELEY Ben
HONGTHONG Anon30-34KASHIWABARA Takuji
CAI Jian31-33THEODOSIOU Pantelis
LORENTZEN Lasse29-35NIELSEN Kim J
RUBIO Celine30-34DE BOER Rosalinde
SEO Youjoon55-09DOLEZAL Vladislav
TATSUMI-IIJIMA Yukiko13-51HIRVONEN Patrik
SHIFMAN Ilya32-32SHIFMAN Leonid
ZERILOVA Svetlana14-50STENBERG Veronica
FELDBORG Karsten23-41VORACEK Miroslav
HUBBARD Geoff44-20SCHOTTE Tom
BORASSI Michele42-22KRACZYK Roman
SAIZ Ruben21-43NICOLET Stephane
WOZNIAK Agata24-40MARCONI Francesco
ODEGARD Martin34-30TATSUMI-IIJIMA Yukiko
KLOCKARS Daniel59-05ZERILOVA Svetlana
STENBERG Veronica29-35SHIFMAN Leonid
VORACEK Miroslav52-12THEODOSIOU Pantelis
CAI Jian32-32WOZNIAK Agata
BECK David54-10MAK Wai Tung
NAKAJIMA Tetsuya60-04SAIZ Ruben
FANG Randy38-26VAN DEN BIGGELAAR Nicky
YU Yoseop31-33CUPIAL Milosz
SEELEY Ben29-35BERG Matthias
ANDRIANI Bintsa43-21KRAIKOKIT Piamrat
DE BOER Rosalinde19-45DOUDA Tomas
KRACZYK Roman17-47PEIPONEN Janne
ELGER Marlis34-30REUNES Nick
SCHOTTE Tom39-25BRIGHTWELL Graham
MARCONI Francesco36-28MADRONA Mario
LINDHOLT Jonas29-35BERG Robert
HIRVONEN Patrik33-31ODSELL Caroline
SPERANDIO Roberto20-44LEADER Imre
KRAIKOKIT Thammatorn21-43HONGTHONG Anon
TOMEI Robin21-43SEO Youjoon
NIELSEN Kim J28-36SZALANKIEWICZ Marek
OHNO Tomohiro27-37FU Velma
RADZIVILOVSKY Pavel35-29CHEW Ching Wuen
KASHIWABARA Takuji32-32NICOLET Stephane
STASTNA Jan20-44SHIFMAN Ilya
BORASSI Michele23-41BARRE Sebastien
TOMINAGA Kenta33-31EVERTS Jeroen
DOLEZAL Vladislav31-33HUBBARD Geoff
SCHIZAS Georgios01-63GARDEBRINK Christian
PRASEPTYO Linda33-31FELDBORG Karsten
TURNER Alison22-42STOKKE Solrun
RUBIO Celine22-42GAERTNER Joerg
ASPENRYD Henry37-27LORENTZEN Lasse
CUPIAL Milosz39-25SPERANDIO Roberto
BERG Robert32-32DE BOER Rosalinde
OHNO Tomohiro35-29PRASEPTYO Linda
GARDEBRINK Christian33-31SHIFMAN Ilya
ODSELL Caroline14-50SCHOTTE Tom
SZALANKIEWICZ Marek45-19VORACEK Miroslav
NICOLET Stephane52-12BERG Matthias
REUNES Nick18-46LINDHOLT Jonas
MAK Wai Tung25-39NIELSEN Kim J
SEO Youjoon25-39SEELEY Ben
TATSUMI-IIJIMA Yukiko30-34YU Yoseop
LEADER Imre50-14FANG Randy
BARRE Sebastien36-28HIRVONEN Patrik
FELDBORG Karsten47-17STENBERG Veronica
GAERTNER Joerg31-33KRACZYK Roman
ZERILOVA Svetlana19-45TURNER Alison
FU Velma25-39ODEGARD Martin
BRIGHTWELL Graham44-20CAI Jian
STOKKE Solrun16-48SCHIZAS Georgios
CHEW Ching Wuen33-31KLOCKARS Daniel
EVERTS Jeroen31-33MARCONI Francesco
NAKAJIMA Tetsuya21-43TOMINAGA Kenta
THEODOSIOU Pantelis40-24RADZIVILOVSKY Pavel
SAIZ Ruben37-27BECK David
HUBBARD Geoff24-40KASHIWABARA Takuji
SHIFMAN Leonid15-49DOLEZAL Vladislav
WOZNIAK Agata37-27STASTNA Jan
LORENTZEN Lasse35-29RUBIO Celine
MADRONA Mario38-26ELGER Marlis
PEIPONEN Janne39-25BORASSI Michele
KRAIKOKIT Piamrat46-18ASPENRYD Henry
VAN DEN BIGGELAAR Nicky53-11KRAIKOKIT Thammatorn
DOUDA Tomas13-51TOMEI Robin
HONGTHONG Anon37-27ANDRIANI Bintsa
KRAIKOKIT Thammatorn49-15THEODOSIOU Pantelis
VAN DEN BIGGELAAR Nicky48-16PEIPONEN Janne
TURNER Alison16-48KLOCKARS Daniel
SCHIZAS Georgios00-64BERG Robert
RADZIVILOVSKY Pavel12-52TATSUMI-IIJIMA Yukiko
HIRVONEN Patrik56-08SEO Youjoon
BECK David21-43MADRONA Mario
ELGER Marlis24-40CHEW Ching Wuen
LINDHOLT Jonas18-46FELDBORG Karsten
STOKKE Solrun57-07ZERILOVA Svetlana
ODEGARD Martin33-31SAIZ Ruben
SHIFMAN Ilya42-22WOZNIAK Agata
STENBERG Veronica24-40MAK Wai Tung
BORASSI Michele31-33FU Velma
FANG Randy30-34HUBBARD Geoff
DOLEZAL Vladislav36-28BRIGHTWELL Graham
TOMINAGA Kenta38-26LEADER Imre
YU Yoseop37-27ODSELL Caroline
SEELEY Ben52-12BARRE Sebastien
ANDRIANI Bintsa15-49EVERTS Jeroen
SCHOTTE Tom27-37CUPIAL Milosz
BERG Matthias35-29KASHIWABARA Takuji
ASPENRYD Henry44-20GAERTNER Joerg
MARCONI Francesco23-41SZALANKIEWICZ Marek
SPERANDIO Roberto29-35KRAIKOKIT Piamrat
VORACEK Miroslav34-30GARDEBRINK Christian
DE BOER Rosalinde22-42SHIFMAN Leonid
NICOLET Stephane29-35HONGTHONG Anon
RUBIO Celine21-43REUNES Nick
KRACZYK Roman16-48OHNO Tomohiro
TOMEI Robin31-33NAKAJIMA Tetsuya
STASTNA Jan22-42CAI Jian
NIELSEN Kim J63-01DOUDA Tomas
PRASEPTYO Linda27-37LORENTZEN Lasse
BARRE Sebastien40-24VAN DEN BIGGELAAR Nicky
REUNES Nick32-32RADZIVILOVSKY Pavel
SZALANKIEWICZ Marek39-25DOLEZAL Vladislav
STASTNA Jan40-24SCHIZAS Georgios
THEODOSIOU Pantelis11-53LORENTZEN Lasse
OHNO Tomohiro51-13YU Yoseop
LINDHOLT Jonas37-27ELGER Marlis
SAIZ Ruben30-34TOMEI Robin
FU Velma25-39FANG Randy
GAERTNER Joerg15-49STOKKE Solrun
EVERTS Jeroen32-32NIELSEN Kim J
BERG Robert22-42SHIFMAN Ilya
HUBBARD Geoff21-43ODEGARD Martin
FELDBORG Karsten30-34BECK David
TATSUMI-IIJIMA Yukiko31-33BORASSI Michele
NAKAJIMA Tetsuya21-43NICOLET Stephane
PEIPONEN Janne31-33SCHOTTE Tom
CHEW Ching Wuen33-31SPERANDIO Roberto
KASHIWABARA Takuji31-33CUPIAL Milosz
SEO Youjoon26-38KRAIKOKIT Thammatorn
SHIFMAN Leonid16-48GARDEBRINK Christian
KRAIKOKIT Piamrat15-49MARCONI Francesco
WOZNIAK Agata13-51BRIGHTWELL Graham
DOUDA Tomas27-37KRACZYK Roman
LEADER Imre51-13HIRVONEN Patrik
KLOCKARS Daniel38-26PRASEPTYO Linda
CAI Jian44-20DE BOER Rosalinde
MAK Wai Tung23-41ASPENRYD Henry
HONGTHONG Anon33-31BERG Matthias
ZERILOVA Svetlana27-37RUBIO Celine
ODSELL Caroline26-38ANDRIANI Bintsa
TURNER Alison19-45STENBERG Veronica
MADRONA Mario43-21VORACEK Miroslav
SEELEY Ben30-34TOMINAGA Kenta
DOLEZAL Vladislav34-30VORACEK Miroslav
CUPIAL Milosz17-47LEADER Imre
STENBERG Veronica27-37DOUDA Tomas
BORASSI Michele28-36SAIZ Ruben
ELGER Marlis61-03TURNER Alison
TOMINAGA Kenta49-15HONGTHONG Anon
VAN DEN BIGGELAAR Nicky31-33HUBBARD Geoff
RADZIVILOVSKY Pavel47-17DE BOER Rosalinde
LORENTZEN Lasse37-27FU Velma
ZERILOVA Svetlana20-44GAERTNER Joerg
MARCONI Francesco31-33OHNO Tomohiro
HIRVONEN Patrik26-38MADRONA Mario
STOKKE Solrun60-04LINDHOLT Jonas
BERG Matthias28-36BARRE Sebastien
GARDEBRINK Christian25-39EVERTS Jeroen
SCHOTTE Tom21-43FANG Randy
PRASEPTYO Linda48-16SCHIZAS Georgios
THEODOSIOU Pantelis26-38ODSELL Caroline
NICOLET Stephane42-22SZALANKIEWICZ Marek
REUNES Nick31-33STASTNA Jan
SPERANDIO Roberto33-31KLOCKARS Daniel
MAK Wai Tung35-29FELDBORG Karsten
SHIFMAN Ilya27-37NIELSEN Kim J
ANDRIANI Bintsa09-55CHEW Ching Wuen
RUBIO Celine26-38WOZNIAK Agata
ODEGARD Martin09-55SEELEY Ben
ASPENRYD Henry11-53BECK David
TATSUMI-IIJIMA Yukiko47-17BERG Robert
KRACZYK Roman21-43KRAIKOKIT Piamrat
TOMEI Robin21-43KASHIWABARA Takuji
CAI Jian37-27SHIFMAN Leonid
YU Yoseop34-30SEO Youjoon
KRAIKOKIT Thammatorn17-47NAKAJIMA Tetsuya
BRIGHTWELL Graham44-20PEIPONEN Janne
DOUDA Tomas29-35TATSUMI-IIJIMA Yukiko
SEO Youjoon17-47KRACZYK Roman
YU Yoseop32-32SCHOTTE Tom
KRAIKOKIT Piamrat38-26VAN DEN BIGGELAAR Nicky
SCHIZAS Georgios44-20ZERILOVA Svetlana
FANG Randy35-29ODEGARD Martin
TURNER Alison10-54RUBIO Celine
WOZNIAK Agata18-46ASPENRYD Henry
VORACEK Miroslav26-38SPERANDIO Roberto
HUBBARD Geoff28-36CUPIAL Milosz
CHEW Ching Wuen40-24TOMEI Robin
MADRONA Mario04-60OHNO Tomohiro
PEIPONEN Janne44-20ANDRIANI Bintsa
SHIFMAN Ilya40-24CAI Jian
BECK David30-34HIRVONEN Patrik
SZALANKIEWICZ Marek18-46BERG Matthias
NIELSEN Kim J24-40DOLEZAL Vladislav
EVERTS Jeroen51-13KRAIKOKIT Thammatorn
ODSELL Caroline19-45BORASSI Michele
HONGTHONG Anon25-39BARRE Sebastien
GAERTNER Joerg28-36ELGER Marlis
LEADER Imre36-28SEELEY Ben
SAIZ Ruben36-28MARCONI Francesco
KLOCKARS Daniel55-09REUNES Nick
LINDHOLT Jonas49-15PRASEPTYO Linda
BERG Robert49-15RADZIVILOVSKY Pavel
SHIFMAN Leonid28-36STASTNA Jan
LORENTZEN Lasse31-33BRIGHTWELL Graham
KASHIWABARA Takuji29-35NAKAJIMA Tetsuya
FELDBORG Karsten44-20THEODOSIOU Pantelis
GARDEBRINK Christian41-23STOKKE Solrun
FU Velma42-22MAK Wai Tung
DE BOER Rosalinde08-56STENBERG Veronica
TOMINAGA Kenta34-30NICOLET Stephane
KRAIKOKIT Piamrat13-51GARDEBRINK Christian
STASTNA Jan32-32KRAIKOKIT Thammatorn
DOLEZAL Vladislav32-32KASHIWABARA Takuji
STENBERG Veronica49-15STOKKE Solrun
VAN DEN BIGGELAAR Nicky36-28FU Velma
BRIGHTWELL Graham31-33CHEW Ching Wuen
CAI Jian28-36BERG Robert
REUNES Nick47-17ZERILOVA Svetlana
ODEGARD Martin12-52MADRONA Mario
PRASEPTYO Linda46-18RUBIO Celine
SHIFMAN Ilya37-27YU Yoseop
THEODOSIOU Pantelis27-37GAERTNER Joerg
ANDRIANI Bintsa49-15VORACEK Miroslav
KRACZYK Roman35-29SPERANDIO Roberto
SCHOTTE Tom47-17NIELSEN Kim J
DE BOER Rosalinde49-15TURNER Alison
SZALANKIEWICZ Marek48-16HUBBARD Geoff
MARCONI Francesco34-30BECK David
HIRVONEN Patrik13-51SAIZ Ruben
SEELEY Ben31-33FANG Randy
TATSUMI-IIJIMA Yukiko30-34PEIPONEN Janne
ELGER Marlis30-34ODSELL Caroline
NICOLET Stephane36-28LEADER Imre
BORASSI Michele36-28LORENTZEN Lasse
OHNO Tomohiro42-22EVERTS Jeroen
BERG Matthias44-20CUPIAL Milosz
MAK Wai Tung30-34LINDHOLT Jonas
DOUDA Tomas27-37FELDBORG Karsten
ASPENRYD Henry53-11TOMEI Robin
KLOCKARS Daniel26-38SEO Youjoon
SCHIZAS Georgios28-36WOZNIAK Agata
RADZIVILOVSKY Pavel07-57SHIFMAN Leonid
NAKAJIMA Tetsuya44-20HONGTHONG Anon
BARRE Sebastien31-33TOMINAGA Kenta
LEADER Imre37-27BERG Matthias
TURNER Alison24-40RADZIVILOVSKY Pavel
EVERTS Jeroen28-36ODEGARD Martin
HONGTHONG Anon34-30SZALANKIEWICZ Marek
BARRE Sebastien24-40NAKAJIMA Tetsuya
SHIFMAN Leonid38-26WOZNIAK Agata
KRAIKOKIT Thammatorn49-15BERG Robert
TOMEI Robin29-35TATSUMI-IIJIMA Yukiko
VORACEK Miroslav46-18ELGER Marlis
SEO Youjoon41-23ANDRIANI Bintsa
CHEW Ching Wuen13-51MADRONA Mario
SPERANDIO Roberto47-17LORENTZEN Lasse
ASPENRYD Henry18-46BORASSI Michele
KRACZYK Roman13-51VAN DEN BIGGELAAR Nicky
GAERTNER Joerg22-42PRASEPTYO Linda
CUPIAL Milosz61-03SHIFMAN Ilya
NIELSEN Kim J07-57YU Yoseop
FELDBORG Karsten33-31STASTNA Jan
BECK David36-28FU Velma
GARDEBRINK Christian26-38SCHOTTE Tom
BRIGHTWELL Graham40-24HIRVONEN Patrik
STENBERG Veronica47-17CAI Jian
SAIZ Ruben22-42DOLEZAL Vladislav
OHNO Tomohiro18-46NICOLET Stephane
ZERILOVA Svetlana27-37THEODOSIOU Pantelis
REUNES Nick13-51MAK Wai Tung
STOKKE Solrun09-55DOUDA Tomas
FANG Randy18-46TOMINAGA Kenta
DE BOER Rosalinde24-40KLOCKARS Daniel
HUBBARD Geoff19-45KRAIKOKIT Piamrat
PEIPONEN Janne32-32MARCONI Francesco
KASHIWABARA Takuji20-44SEELEY Ben
RUBIO Celine41-23SCHIZAS Georgios
ODSELL Caroline46-18LINDHOLT Jonas
SZALANKIEWICZ Marek36-28KASHIWABARA Takuji
KRAIKOKIT Piamrat17-47SAIZ Ruben
SEELEY Ben49-15HONGTHONG Anon
ODEGARD Martin24-40PEIPONEN Janne
BECK David34-30SEO Youjoon
ZERILOVA Svetlana11-53DE BOER Rosalinde
BORASSI Michele38-26CHEW Ching Wuen
BERG Robert42-22STENBERG Veronica
PRASEPTYO Linda37-27CAI Jian
MAK Wai Tung43-21TOMEI Robin
BERG Matthias38-26FANG Randy
ELGER Marlis47-17THEODOSIOU Pantelis
TOMINAGA Kenta36-28CUPIAL Milosz
MARCONI Francesco38-26KRAIKOKIT Thammatorn
HIRVONEN Patrik39-25KRACZYK Roman
TATSUMI-IIJIMA Yukiko47-17ODSELL Caroline
SCHOTTE Tom29-35OHNO Tomohiro
RUBIO Celine35-29STOKKE Solrun
SCHIZAS Georgios12-52REUNES Nick
DOLEZAL Vladislav34-30NICOLET Stephane
NIELSEN Kim J33-31SHIFMAN Leonid
FU Velma31-33DOUDA Tomas
GAERTNER Joerg42-22TURNER Alison
YU Yoseop40-24GARDEBRINK Christian
WOZNIAK Agata46-18RADZIVILOVSKY Pavel
LINDHOLT Jonas30-34STASTNA Jan
VAN DEN BIGGELAAR Nicky30-34BRIGHTWELL Graham
KLOCKARS Daniel22-42VORACEK Miroslav
MADRONA Mario32-32BARRE Sebastien
NAKAJIMA Tetsuya47-17LEADER Imre
SHIFMAN Ilya25-39EVERTS Jeroen
HUBBARD Geoff22-42ASPENRYD Henry
SPERANDIO Roberto46-18FELDBORG Karsten
LORENTZEN Lasse44-20ANDRIANI Bintsa
BERG Matthias34-30LEADER Imre
BERG Matthias27-37TOMINAGA Kenta
NICOLET Stephane41-23NAKAJIMA Tetsuya
TOMINAGA Kenta32-32BERG Matthias
NAKAJIMA Tetsuya36-28NICOLET Stephane
BERG Matthias29-35TOMINAGA Kenta
NICOLET Stephane33-31NAKAJIMA Tetsuya
BERG Matthias33-31NAKAJIMA Tetsuya
ODSELL Caroline30-34TATSUMI-IIJIMA Yukiko
NICOLET Stephane35-29TOMINAGA Kenta
TOMINAGA Kenta37-27NICOLET Stephane
NICOLET Stephane27-37TOMINAGA Kenta