Ratings

ARNOLD Roy (Great-Britain)
187 tournaments
1396 results
Rated 16 in Great-Britain and T169 in Europe and T991 in the World
Latest rating: 1582

Been playing  since about 1981, competitively since 1988. Honours: 6 Regionals; Mind Sports Olympiad 2011, 2012; British Grand Prix 2014; British Championship Runner-up 2018. Favourite Othello memory: 2014 WOC

2018-10-102018-10-12: WOC 2018(World)
ARNOLD Roy24-40KORTENDIJK Albert
ROSSLER Daniel34-30ARNOLD Roy
ARNOLD Roy61-03KHUYAGBAATAR Buyanzaya
MAKSYMOV Yehor06-58ARNOLD Roy
ARNOLD Roy42-22YOSIFOVICH Danielle
TASTET Marc24-40ARNOLD Roy
ARNOLD Roy03-61TSUCHIYA Shotaro
SANO Yoko40-24ARNOLD Roy
ARNOLD Roy29-35PATTARAKUL Nida
JUIGNER Felix33-31ARNOLD Roy
ARNOLD Roy51-13MAKSYMOVA Alona
HAUS Knut Bjarte45-19ARNOLD Roy
ARNOLD Roy09-55RYBARIK Ivo
2018-06-302018-07-01: 2018 British National Championship(Great-Britain)
ARNOLD Roy33-31PRIDMORE Ben
KYTE Bruce38-26ARNOLD Roy
ARNOLD Roy13-51LEADER Imre
LIGHTMAN Marie21-43ARNOLD Roy
ARNOLD Roy42-22BARRASS Iain
STEPHENSON Ken28-36ARNOLD Roy
ARNOLD Roy35-29DEXTER Helen
STEPHENSON David18-46ARNOLD Roy
ARNOLD Roy05-59LEADER Imre
2018-06-16: Oxfordshire Regional 2018(Great-Britain)
ARNOLD Roy64-00PLOWMAN Anya
PLOWMAN Sarah11-53ARNOLD Roy
LEADER Imre46-18ARNOLD Roy
ARNOLD Roy25-39BARRASS Iain
ARNOLD Roy14-50RICHENS Julian
PLOWMAN Luke38-26ARNOLD Roy
2018-06-02: Cambridge Regional 2018(Great-Britain)
LEADER Imre60-04ARNOLD Roy
ARNOLD Roy45-19ROWE Stephen
PRIDMORE Ben32-32ARNOLD Roy
ARNOLD Roy09-55LEADER Imre
ROWE Stephen36-28ARNOLD Roy
ARNOLD Roy32-32PRIDMORE Ben
2018-03-24: York Regional 2018(Great-Britain)
ARNOLD Roy24-40KYTE Bruce
KYTE Bruce52-12ARNOLD Roy
ARNOLD Roy15-49KYTE Bruce
KYTE Bruce26-38ARNOLD Roy
ARNOLD Roy31-33KYTE Bruce
KYTE Bruce35-29ARNOLD Roy
2017-06-24: British Othello Chanpionship 2017(Great-Britain)
ARNOLD Roy17-47PRIDMORE Ben
STEPHENSON Ken27-37ARNOLD Roy
ARNOLD Roy45-19KYTE Bruce
DEXTER Helen12-52ARNOLD Roy
ARNOLD Roy05-59LEADER Imre
BARRASS Iain44-20ARNOLD Roy
HAND David50-14ARNOLD Roy
2017-06-10: York Regional 2017(Great-Britain)
KYTE Bruce41-23ARNOLD Roy
ARNOLD Roy07-57LEADER Imre
STEPHENSON Ken25-39ARNOLD Roy
ARNOLD Roy12-52KYTE Bruce
LEADER Imre64-00ARNOLD Roy
ARNOLD Roy48-16STEPHENSON Ken
2017-05-06: Cambridge Regional(Great-Britain)
ARNOLD Roy17-47LEADER Imre
PRIDMORE Ben26-38ARNOLD Roy
ARNOLD Roy26-38BARRASS Iain
LEADER Imre50-14ARNOLD Roy
ARNOLD Roy39-25PRIDMORE Ben
BARRASS Iain26-38ARNOLD Roy
2017-03-18: Oadby Regional 2017(Great-Britain)
LEADER Imre51-13ARNOLD Roy
ARNOLD Roy50-14ROWE Stephen
BARRASS Iain51-13ARNOLD Roy
ARNOLD Roy22-42STEPHENSON Neil
ARNOLD Roy23-41KYTE Bruce
STEPHENSON Ken08-56ARNOLD Roy
2017-03-04: Oxford regional(Great-Britain)
ARNOLD Roy49-15BRAND Sophie
BRAND Lucy08-56ARNOLD Roy
ARNOLD Roy05-59PLOWMAN Guy
ARNOLD Roy59-05BRAND Henry
PLOWMAN Luke13-51ARNOLD Roy
LEADER Imre37-27ARNOLD Roy
ARNOLD Roy52-12BRAND Richard
2016-12-10: Cambridge Christmas/friendly(Great-Britain)
BRAND James31-33ARNOLD Roy
ARNOLD Roy17-47LEADER Imre
BRAND Richard54-10ARNOLD Roy
PLOWMAN Jessie00-64ARNOLD Roy
ARNOLD Roy49-15BRAND Lucy
BRAND Henry00-64ARNOLD Roy
ARNOLD Roy21-43PLOWMAN Guy
2016-12-03: Doncaster Regional(Great-Britain)
HAIGH David27-37ARNOLD Roy
ARNOLD Roy37-27BARRASS Iain
ARNOLD Roy27-37LEADER Imre
FORSYTH Iain30-34ARNOLD Roy
ARNOLD Roy55-09KYTE Bruce
ARNOLD Roy52-12HAIGH David
LEADER Imre37-27ARNOLD Roy
2016-06-042016-06-05: British National Championships 2016(Great-Britain)
ARNOLD Roy63-01SMITH Mark
KYTE Bruce32-32ARNOLD Roy
ARNOLD Roy46-18HORTON John
BARRASS Iain50-14ARNOLD Roy
NORTH Luke24-40ARNOLD Roy
ARNOLD Roy05-59LEADER Imre
LIGHTMAN Marie13-51ARNOLD Roy
ARNOLD Roy39-25PLOWMAN Guy
ARNOLD Roy32-32TURNER Ian
2016-05-14: Hampshire Regional(Great-Britain)
LEADER Imre50-14ARNOLD Roy
BRAND Henry00-64ARNOLD Roy
ARNOLD Roy41-23PLOWMAN Luke
ARNOLD Roy15-49BRAND Richard
ARNOLD Roy20-44PLOWMAN Guy
BRAND Lucy20-44ARNOLD Roy
ARNOLD Roy63-01PLOWMAN Anya
2016-04-23: Cambridge regional(Great-Britain)
LEADER Imre58-06ARNOLD Roy
ARNOLD Roy10-54BARRASS Iain
ARNOLD Roy10-54LEADER Imre
BARRASS Iain51-13ARNOLD Roy
2016-04-16: Oxford regional(Great-Britain)
BRAND James00-64ARNOLD Roy
ARNOLD Roy08-56LEADER Imre
BARRASS Iain44-20ARNOLD Roy
BRAND Lucy10-54ARNOLD Roy
ARNOLD Roy53-11BRAND Sophie
ARNOLD Roy12-52PLOWMAN Guy
BRAND Richard38-26ARNOLD Roy
2016-03-19: Oadby Regional 2016(Great-Britain)
PRIDMORE Ben31-33ARNOLD Roy
DEXTER Helen35-29ARNOLD Roy
ARNOLD Roy12-52BARRASS Iain
ARNOLD Roy21-43ROWE Stephen
2016-02-272016-02-28: EGP Cambridge 2016(Great-Britain)
PLOWMAN Luke37-27ARNOLD Roy
ARNOLD Roy52-12BRAND Henry
PLOWMAN Mark14-50ARNOLD Roy
ARNOLD Roy21-43KASHIWABARA Takuji
BRAND Sophie13-51ARNOLD Roy
ARNOLD Roy49-15MAY Michael
LEADER Imre47-17ARNOLD Roy
ARNOLD Roy32-32BRIGHTWELL Graham
ARNOLD Roy24-40TASTET Marc
BRAND Lucy13-51ARNOLD Roy
SCHOTTE Tom53-11ARNOLD Roy
2015-09-272015-09-28: 2015 British Championship(Great-Britain)
ARNOLD Roy17-47LEADER Imre
PLOWMAN Guy46-18ARNOLD Roy
ARNOLD Roy61-03BRAND Lucy
BRAND Richard18-46ARNOLD Roy
ARNOLD Roy24-40ROBINSON Steven
LIGHTMAN Marie42-22ARNOLD Roy
ARNOLD Roy58-06PLOWMAN Jessie
BRAND Sophie07-57ARNOLD Roy
2015-08-26: MSO London(Great-Britain)
KERSHAW Raymond06-58ARNOLD Roy
TAYLOR William00-64ARNOLD Roy
HAVERY Andrew12-52ARNOLD Roy
ARNOLD Roy21-43AAS Vidar
ARNOLD Roy51-13HAYWARD Julia
2015-05-23: Cambridge Regional(Great-Britain)
STEPHENSON Ken46-18ARNOLD Roy
LEADER Imre50-14ARNOLD Roy
ARNOLD Roy38-26LIGHTMAN Marie
ARNOLD Roy16-48LEADER Imre
LIGHTMAN Marie16-48ARNOLD Roy
2015-04-11: Sheringham Regional 2015(Great-Britain)
ARNOLD Roy37-27LIGHTMAN Marie
MARSON Phil37-27ARNOLD Roy
LEADER Imre52-12ARNOLD Roy
LIGHTMAN Marie26-38ARNOLD Roy
ARNOLD Roy15-49MARSON Phil
ARNOLD Roy11-53LEADER Imre
2015-03-28: Oadby regional 2015(Great-Britain)
ARNOLD Roy19-45MARSON Phil
STEPHENSON Neil46-18ARNOLD Roy
ARNOLD Roy47-17STEPHENSON Ken
PRIDMORE Ben40-24ARNOLD Roy
ARNOLD Roy12-52LEADER Imre
BARRASS Iain52-12ARNOLD Roy
ARNOLD Roy31-33ROWE Stephen
2014-12-13: Cambridge Christmas/friendly(Great-Britain)
PLOWMAN Mark27-37ARNOLD Roy
ARNOLD Roy20-44LEADER Imre
PLOWMAN Luke26-38ARNOLD Roy
ARNOLD Roy07-57BERG Matthias
ARNOLD Roy59-05HAIGH David
PLOWMAN Guy59-05ARNOLD Roy
ARNOLD Roy25-39DEXTER Helen
2014-11-062014-11-08: WOC 2014 (Bangkok)(World)
ARNOLD Roy15-49DONG Zhen
KIM Donggyu23-41ARNOLD Roy
ARNOLD Roy03-61VYAS Mehul
CHITRA Yohanes28-36ARNOLD Roy
ARNOLD Roy14-50WILLIAM Joanna
FANG Randy27-37ARNOLD Roy
ARNOLD Roy27-37STENBERG Veronica
BISHOP Robert35-29ARNOLD Roy
ARNOLD Roy39-25ASPENRYD Henry
HEMPIJIT Woramet57-07ARNOLD Roy
ARNOLD Roy40-24STEENTOFT Benkt
HOBO Roel64-00ARNOLD Roy
ARNOLD Roy13-51VALLUND Henrik
2014-09-06: British Championships 2014(Great-Britain)
ARNOLD Roy56-08BRAND James
BRAND Richard56-08ARNOLD Roy
ARNOLD Roy37-27JORDAN Yvette
THEODOSIOU Pantelis01-63ARNOLD Roy
STANZIONE Pierluigi61-03ARNOLD Roy
ARNOLD Roy29-35BARRASS Iain
ARNOLD Roy28-36PLOWMAN Luke
BRAND Henry10-54ARNOLD Roy
PLOWMAN Guy41-23ARNOLD Roy
2014-07-19: Doncaster Regional(Great-Britain)
FORSYTH Iain31-33ARNOLD Roy
ARNOLD Roy30-34STEPHENSON Ken
LEADER Imre44-20ARNOLD Roy
ARNOLD Roy09-55BARRASS Iain
ARNOLD Roy47-17FORSYTH Iain
ARNOLD Roy19-45LEADER Imre
2014-06-07: Cambridge Regional(Great-Britain)
ARNOLD Roy17-47BARRASS Iain
LEADER Imre41-23ARNOLD Roy
ARNOLD Roy15-49THEODOSIOU Pantelis
BARRASS Iain41-23ARNOLD Roy
ARNOLD Roy18-46LEADER Imre
THEODOSIOU Pantelis24-40ARNOLD Roy
2014-05-10: Newcastle-upon-Tyne Regional(Great-Britain)
ARNOLD Roy44-20BALKAN Gokce
ARNOLD Roy43-21HORTON John
STEPHENSON Ken26-38ARNOLD Roy
ARNOLD Roy39-25LIGHTMAN Marie
BALKAN Gokce28-36ARNOLD Roy
ARNOLD Roy29-35LIGHTMAN Marie
2014-04-12: Oadby Regional 2014(Great-Britain)
ROWE Stephen14-50ARNOLD Roy
ARNOLD Roy22-42MARSON Phil
BARRASS Iain41-23ARNOLD Roy
ARNOLD Roy47-17BALKAN Gokce
BURGESS Andrew28-36ARNOLD Roy
ARNOLD Roy08-56BARRASS Iain
2014-03-012014-03-02: EGP Cambridge(Great-Britain)
ARNOLD Roy14-50DE GRAAF Jan C
VAN DEN BERG Erwin54-10ARNOLD Roy
THEODOSIOU Pantelis31-33ARNOLD Roy
ARNOLD Roy51-13PLOWMAN Luke
VAN DEN BIGGELAAR Nicky46-18ARNOLD Roy
ARNOLD Roy20-44STEENTOFT Benkt
YAP Kok Soon35-29ARNOLD Roy
ARNOLD Roy11-53BERG Matthias
ARNOLD Roy60-04LIGHTMAN Marie
RENNEKAMP Billy23-41ARNOLD Roy
2013-11-30: Cambridge Christmas/friendly(Great-Britain)
BRIGHTWELL Grahamwon againstARNOLD Roy
LEADER Imrewon againstARNOLD Roy
BERG Matthiaswon againstARNOLD Roy
BALKAN Gokcewon againstARNOLD Roy
ARNOLD Roywon againstBALKAN Gokce
LEADER Imrewon againstARNOLD Roy
2013-10-242013-10-26: WOC 2013 (Stockholm)(World)
MURAWSKI Stefan20-44ARNOLD Roy
ARNOLD Roy02-62OKAMOTO Kazuki
DUBOV Tikhon46-18ARNOLD Roy
ARNOLD Roy20-44TSOI Chun Yip
DELAUNAY Arnaud50-14ARNOLD Roy
ARNOLD Roy24-40MAY Michael
HELMES Jiska50-14ARNOLD Roy
ARNOLD Roy40-24RENNEKAMP Billy
JUIGNER Arthur52-12ARNOLD Roy
MATHISEN Ingeborg23-41ARNOLD Roy
ARNOLD Roy24-40REUNES Nick
ARNOLD Roy26-38LIGHTMAN Marie
ARNOLD Roy28-36DEXTER Helen
2013-09-142013-09-15: British Championships 2013(Great-Britain)
ARNOLD Roy40-24MARSON Phil
BARRASS Iain46-18ARNOLD Roy
ARNOLD Roy47-17LIGHTMAN Marie
HANDEL Michael49-15ARNOLD Roy
ARNOLD Roy12-52TURNER Ian
BELDON Gerry12-52ARNOLD Roy
LEADER Imre64-00ARNOLD Roy
ARNOLD Roy20-44HAND David
ARNOLD Roy34-30HAIGH David
2013-05-18: Oadby Regionals 2013(Great-Britain)
ARNOLD Roy42-22ROWE Stephen
PRIDMORE Ben35-29ARNOLD Roy
ARNOLD Roy15-49LEADER Imre
BARRASS Iain49-15ARNOLD Roy
2013-05-04: Cambridge Regional 2013(Great-Britain)
LIGHTMAN Marie33-31ARNOLD Roy
ARNOLD Roy31-33PRIDMORE Ben
BECK David51-13ARNOLD Roy
ARNOLD Roy27-37BARRASS Iain
ARNOLD Roy15-49LEADER Imre
2013-04-13: 2013 Burton upon Trent Regional(Great-Britain)
ARNOLD Roy13-51PRIDMORE Ben
BURGESS Andrew26-38ARNOLD Roy
PRIDMORE Ben30-34ARNOLD Roy
ARNOLD Roy64-00BURGESS Andrew
2013-03-022013-03-03: Cambridge International 2013(Great-Britain)
NICOLET Stephane40-24ARNOLD Roy
ARNOLD Roy16-48PRIDMORE Ben
ODEGARD Martin42-22ARNOLD Roy
ARNOLD Roy21-43DELAUNAY Arnaud
MORENO Borja55-09ARNOLD Roy
ARNOLD Roy09-55LEADER Imre
CASPARD Emmanuel32-32ARNOLD Roy
ARNOLD Roy11-53LAZARD Emmanuel
STANZIONE Pierluigi35-29ARNOLD Roy
ARNOLD Roy15-49BECK David
2012-12-16: Cambridge Christmas/friendly(Great-Britain)
LEADER Imre51-13ARNOLD Roy
ARNOLD Roy21-43MARSON Phil
ARNOLD Roy27-37LEADER Imre
MARSON Phil60-04ARNOLD Roy
2012-09-16: British Championships 2012(Great-Britain)
LEADER Imre47-17ARNOLD Roy
HAIGH David25-39ARNOLD Roy
ARNOLD Roy15-49TURNER Ian
ARNOLD Roy23-41PRIDMORE Ben
ARNOLD Roy53-11TURNER Kali
ARNOLD Roy22-42ROBINSON Steven
BARRASS Iain56-08ARNOLD Roy
ARNOLD Roy58-06CALLADINE Robert
2012-06-30: Whitley Bay Regional(Great-Britain)
LIGHTMAN Marie26-38ARNOLD Roy
ARNOLD Roy43-21BOWERS Emma
ARNOLD Roy43-21HORTON John
ARNOLD Roy26-38LIGHTMAN Marie
BOWERS Emma18-46ARNOLD Roy
HORTON John12-52ARNOLD Roy
2012-06-16: Farnborough (Hants) Regional 2012(Great-Britain)
TURNER Kali00-64ARNOLD Roy
ARNOLD Roy03-61BARRASS Iain
ARNOLD Roy37-27RICHENS Julian
TURNER Ian50-14ARNOLD Roy
ARNOLD Roy49-15TURNER Tanith
LEADER Imre49-15ARNOLD Roy
ARNOLD Roy48-16TURNER Alison
2012-05-05: Cambridge Regional(Great-Britain)
MORENO Borjawon againstARNOLD Roy
LEADER Imrewon againstARNOLD Roy
ARNOLD Roywon againstLIGHTMAN Marie
BECK Davidwon againstARNOLD Roy
ARNOLD Roywon againstPRIDMORE Ben
ARNOLD Roywon againstBARRASS Iain
2012-04-28: Scottish Regional(Great-Britain)
HAHN Amanda12-52ARNOLD Roy
MCELWEE Brian31-33ARNOLD Roy
ARNOLD Roy38-26HORTON John
ARNOLD Roy23-41BARRASS Iain
SLATER Joe32-32ARNOLD Roy
WILCOX Pete56-08ARNOLD Roy
ARNOLD Roy44-20MARKEY Brendan
2012-03-10: Oadby Regional(Great-Britain)
BARRASS Iain42-22ARNOLD Roy
ARNOLD Roy46-18ROWE Stephen
LEADER Imre34-30ARNOLD Roy
ARNOLD Roy25-39EDMEAD Garry
ARNOLD Roy06-58BURGESS Andrew
CALLADINE Robert07-57ARNOLD Roy
2012-01-28: Sheffield Regional(Great-Britain)
ARNOLD Roy20-44PRIDMORE Ben
BURGESS Andrew20-44ARNOLD Roy
ARNOLD Roy47-17LIGHTMAN Marie
BARRASS Iain49-15ARNOLD Roy
ARNOLD Roy32-32FORSYTH Iain
EDMEAD Garry51-13ARNOLD Roy
2011-09-172011-09-18: British Nationals(Great-Britain)
HAND Davidwon againstARNOLD Roy
BARRASS Iainwon againstARNOLD Roy
ARNOLD Roywon againstHALL Steve
DAS Jeremywon againstARNOLD Roy
ARNOLD Roywon againstLIGHTMAN Marie
FEINSTEIN Joelwon againstARNOLD Roy
ARNOLD Roywon againstSTANTON Robert
ARNOLD Roywon againstJORDAN Yvette
2011-06-18: 2011 Farnborough (Hants) Regional(Great-Britain)
BARRASS Iain59-05ARNOLD Roy
ARNOLD Roy32-32TURNER Ian
TURNER Alison11-53ARNOLD Roy
ARNOLD Roy55-09TURNER Tanith
ARNOLD Roy34-30BARRASS Iain
TURNER Ian53-11ARNOLD Roy
ARNOLD Roy48-16TURNER Alison
TURNER Tanith05-59ARNOLD Roy
2011-06-04: Sheffield Regional 2011(Great-Britain)
ARNOLD Roy16-48BARRASS Iain
PRIDMORE Ben37-27ARNOLD Roy
ARNOLD Roy22-42STANTON Robert
CALLADINE Robert14-50ARNOLD Roy
LIGHTMAN Marie30-34ARNOLD Roy
ARNOLD Roy61-03CALLADINE Robert
BARRASS Iain64-00ARNOLD Roy
ARNOLD Roy38-26PRIDMORE Ben
ARNOLD Roy32-32LIGHTMAN Marie
STANTON Robert10-54ARNOLD Roy
2011-05-21: Whitley Bay Regional 2011(Great-Britain)
ARNOLD Roy38-26BOWERS Emma
LIGHTMAN Marie18-46ARNOLD Roy
ARNOLD Roy64-00BELDON Gerry
BOWERS Emma15-49ARNOLD Roy
ARNOLD Roy32-32LIGHTMAN Marie
BELDON Gerry09-55ARNOLD Roy
2010-11-27: Cambridge Christmas/friendly(Great-Britain)
ARNOLD Roy22-42PRIDMORE Ben
LEADER Imre45-19ARNOLD Roy
ARNOLD Roy53-11CARPENTER Adelaide
HALL Steve20-44ARNOLD Roy
ARNOLD Roy22-42STANZIONE Pierluigi
STANZIONE Pierluigi48-16ARNOLD Roy
CARPENTER Adelaide12-52ARNOLD Roy
2010-09-252010-09-26: British National Championship(Great-Britain)
BUTLER Robert09-55ARNOLD Roy
ARNOLD Roy13-51LEADER Imre
TURNER Ian48-16ARNOLD Roy
ARNOLD Roy34-30BURGESS Andrew
BARRASS Iain43-21ARNOLD Roy
ARNOLD Roy31-33TURNER Alison
TURNER Kali07-57ARNOLD Roy
ARNOLD Roy55-09TURNER Tanith
ARNOLD Roy19-45HANDEL Michael
2010-07-17: 2010 Whitley Bay Regional(Great-Britain)
BELDON Gerry00-64ARNOLD Roy
ARNOLD Roy53-11HAIGH David
ARNOLD Roy41-23LIGHTMAN Marie
ARNOLD Roy48-16BOWERS Emma
ARNOLD Roy41-23DEXTER Helen
ARNOLD Roy56-08DEXTER Helen
ARNOLD Roy39-25HAIGH David
2010-06-19: 2010 Farnborough (Hants) Regional(Great-Britain)
ARNOLD Roy14-50RICHENS Julian
ROWE Stephen34-30ARNOLD Roy
ARNOLD Roy22-42TURNER Ian
TURNER Tanith16-48ARNOLD Roy
ARNOLD Roy17-47BARRASS Iain
TURNER Alison12-52ARNOLD Roy
2010-05-22: Sheffield Regional(Great-Britain)
ARNOLD Roy48-16ROWE Stephen
PRIDMORE Ben22-42ARNOLD Roy
ARNOLD Roy22-42BARRASS Iain
TURNER Ian42-22ARNOLD Roy
TURNER Tanith12-52ARNOLD Roy
ARNOLD Roy57-07TURNER Kali
BURGESS Andrew45-19ARNOLD Roy
2010-05-01: Cambridge regional(Great-Britain)
ARNOLD Roy28-36BARRASS Iain
ROWE Stephen18-46ARNOLD Roy
DEXTER Helen21-43ARNOLD Roy
ARNOLD Roy19-45DEXTER Helen
ARNOLD Roy39-25ROWE Stephen
BARRASS Iain36-28ARNOLD Roy
2010-04-10: London regional(Great-Britain)
BARRASS Iain33-31ARNOLD Roy
ARNOLD Roy37-27BURGESS Andrew
PRIDMORE Ben31-33ARNOLD Roy
ARNOLD Roy30-34TURNER Alison
ARNOLD Roy35-29TURNER Ian
ARNOLD Roy62-02TURNER Kali
2010-03-13: Oadby Regional(Great-Britain)
PRIDMORE Ben41-23ARNOLD Roy
ARNOLD Roy64-00CALLADINE Robert
ARNOLD Roy56-08DEXTER Helen
ARNOLD Roy36-28BURGESS Andrew
ARNOLD Roy26-38BARRASS Iain
ROWE Stephen11-53ARNOLD Roy
2010-02-272010-02-28: EGP Cambridge(Great-Britain)
BERG Matthias61-03ARNOLD Roy
ARNOLD Roy24-40SCHMIDT Sebastian
DE GRAAF Corrie23-41ARNOLD Roy
ARNOLD Roy43-21PRIDMORE Ben
MARCONI Francesco49-15ARNOLD Roy
ARNOLD Roy54-10TURNER Alison
BECK David46-18ARNOLD Roy
ARNOLD Roy22-42TURNER Ian
TURNER Kali06-58ARNOLD Roy
ARNOLD Roy37-27DE GRAAF Jan C
ROSSLER Daniel38-26ARNOLD Roy
2009-11-28: Cambridge Christmas/friendly(Great-Britain)
ARNOLD Roy28-36HANDEL Michael
LIGHTMAN Marie10-54ARNOLD Roy
ARNOLD Roy23-41PRIDMORE Ben
JORDAN Yvette15-49ARNOLD Roy
ARNOLD Roy48-16ROWE Stephen
DEXTER Helen38-26ARNOLD Roy
HUBBARD Geoff29-35ARNOLD Roy
2009-09-262009-09-27: British Nationals(Great-Britain)
ARNOLD Roy10-54HANDEL Michael
LIGHTMAN Marie15-49ARNOLD Roy
ARNOLD Roy49-15TURNER Kali
TURNER Ian37-27ARNOLD Roy
ARNOLD Roy18-46HUBBARD Geoff
RICHENS Julian14-50ARNOLD Roy
ARNOLD Roy50-14DYER Jeremy
BECK David41-23ARNOLD Roy
ARNOLD Roy15-49PRIDMORE Ben
2009-06-13: Farnborough Regional(Great-Britain)
ARNOLD Roy64-00TURNER Tanith
RICHENS Julian45-19ARNOLD Roy
ARNOLD Roy37-27HUBBARD Geoff
TURNER Ian28-36ARNOLD Roy
BARRASS Iain23-41ARNOLD Roy
ARNOLD Roy36-28BURGESS Andrew
2009-05-23: Sheffield Regional(Great-Britain)
ARNOLD Roy35-29BURGESS Andrew
PRIDMORE Ben37-27ARNOLD Roy
ARNOLD Roy45-19RATCLIFFE Richard
ROBISON Aidan38-26ARNOLD Roy
ARNOLD Roy06-58HUBBARD Geoff
ROWE Stephen23-41ARNOLD Roy
ARNOLD Roy23-41BARRASS Iain
2009-05-02: Cambridge Regional(Great-Britain)
BECK David46-18ARNOLD Roy
ARNOLD Roy15-49ROBISON Aidan
ARNOLD Roy42-22STOEVRING Pia
HUBBARD Geoff48-16ARNOLD Roy
TURNER Kali01-63ARNOLD Roy
ARNOLD Roy29-35TURNER Ian
2009-04-18: London Regional(Great-Britain)
BARRASS Iain41-23ARNOLD Roy
ARNOLD Roy51-13TURNER Tanith
MACGUIRE Steve44-20ARNOLD Roy
ARNOLD Roy43-21TURNER Kali
HUBBARD Geoff44-20ARNOLD Roy
ARNOLD Roy58-06BURGESS Andrew
SPENCER Stephen25-39ARNOLD Roy
2009-03-14: Oadby Regional(Great-Britain)
PRIDMORE Benwon againstARNOLD Roy
BARRASS Iainwon againstARNOLD Roy
ROWE Stephenwon againstARNOLD Roy
ARNOLD Roywon againstBURGESS Andrew
2009-02-282009-03-01: EGP Cambridge(Great-Britain)
ARNOLD Roy43-21PEPERKAMP Marcel
FRANSEN Martin52-12ARNOLD Roy
ARNOLD Roy11-53HUBBARD Geoff
ROBISON Aidan31-33ARNOLD Roy
ARNOLD Roy17-47BECK David
HAND David57-07ARNOLD Roy
ARNOLD Roy36-28DE BOER Akke-Lien
TURNER Ian48-16ARNOLD Roy
ARNOLD Roy31-33MARSON Phil
TURNER Kali15-49ARNOLD Roy
ARNOLD Roy64-00TURNER Tanith
2008-11-29: Cambridge Christmas/friendly(Great-Britain)
ARNOLD Roy55-09CARPENTER Adelaide
ARNOLD Roy25-39BRIGHTWELL Graham
PRIDMORE Ben51-13ARNOLD Roy
ROWE Stephen42-22ARNOLD Roy
ARNOLD Roy25-39ROBISON Aidan
ARNOLD Roy18-46MARSON Phil
HUBBARD Geoff55-09ARNOLD Roy
2008-09-272008-09-28: 2008 Britsh National Championship(Great-Britain)
ARNOLD Roy19-45HAND David
BARRASS Iain30-34ARNOLD Roy
ARNOLD Roy56-08TURNER Alison
TURNER Ian23-41ARNOLD Roy
HANDEL Michael59-05ARNOLD Roy
ARNOLD Roy16-48PRIDMORE Ben
ARNOLD Roy26-38BECK David
TURNER Tanith15-49ARNOLD Roy
2008-06-21: Farnborough Regional(Great-Britain)
ARNOLD Roy34-30BARRASS Iain
ARNOLD Roy23-41RICHENS Julian
HAIGH David10-54ARNOLD Roy
ARNOLD Roy11-53HUBBARD Geoff
TURNER Ian44-20ARNOLD Roy
ARNOLD Roy54-10HAIGH David
HUBBARD Geoff55-09ARNOLD Roy
2008-05-31: Derby regional(Great-Britain)
PRIDMORE Ben14-50ARNOLD Roy
KONG Wai-Mond26-38ARNOLD Roy
ARNOLD Roy26-38ROWE Stephen
CALLADINE Robert00-64ARNOLD Roy
ARNOLD Roy05-59BECK David
HUBBARD Geoff48-16ARNOLD Roy
ARNOLD Roy06-58BARRASS Iain
2008-05-03: Cambridge MSO 2008(Great-Britain)
LEADER Imre46-18ARNOLD Roy
TURNER Alison19-45ARNOLD Roy
ARNOLD Roy45-19PRIDMORE Ben
ARNOLD Roy27-37HUBBARD Geoff
COOK Paul53-11ARNOLD Roy
ARNOLD Roy50-14TURNER Kali
TURNER Ian43-21ARNOLD Roy
2008-04-19: London Regional 2008(Great-Britain)
ARNOLD Roy17-47SIM Ping Khuan
BARRASS Iain53-11ARNOLD Roy
ARNOLD Roy39-25ROWE Stephen
TURNER Kali08-56ARNOLD Roy
ARNOLD Roy21-43PRIDMORE Ben
HUBBARD Geoff62-02ARNOLD Roy
2008-03-152008-03-16: EGP Berlin(Germany)
PREETZ Sebastianlost toARNOLD Roy
ARNOLD Roylost toZIMMERMANN Frank
MODELLATORE Tonyalost toARNOLD Roy
ARNOLD Roywon againstKRACZYK Roman
SZALANKIEWICZ Marekwon againstARNOLD Roy
ARNOLD Roylost toYE Liya
DE GRAAF Jan Cwon againstARNOLD Roy
ARNOLD Roylost toELGER Marlis
GAERTNER Joerglost toARNOLD Roy
ARNOLD Roylost toFRANSEN Martin
WALDEMANN Stevenlost toARNOLD Roy
2007-11-24: Cambridge Christmas/friendly(Great-Britain)
BRIGHTWELL Grahamwon againstARNOLD Roy
RAMSAY Martainnlost toARNOLD Roy
ARNOLD Roylost toROWE Stephen
CARPENTER Adelaidelost toARNOLD Roy
ARNOLD Roylost toBECK David
WOOLFSON Jonlost toARNOLD Roy
ARNOLD Roywon againstRAMSAY Crichton
2007-09-152007-09-16: British championship 2007(Great-Britain)
HANDEL Michaelwon againstARNOLD Roy
ARNOLD Roywon againstCALLADINE Robert
STANTON Robertlost toARNOLD Roy
ARNOLD Roylost toBRIGHTWELL Graham
LEADER Imrewon againstARNOLD Roy
ARNOLD Roywon againstTURNER Alison
JORDAN Yvettewon againstARNOLD Roy
ARNOLD Roywon againstTURNER Kali
BECK Davidwon againstARNOLD Roy
2007-06-16: London regional(Great-Britain)
BECK Davidwon againstARNOLD Roy
ARNOLD Roywon againstTURNER Tanith
PRIDMORE Benlost toARNOLD Roy
ARNOLD Roywon againstTURNER Alison
BRIGHTWELL Grahamwon againstARNOLD Roy
ARNOLD Roywon againstMACGUIRE Steve
2007-06-022007-06-03: EGP Stockholm(Sweden)
ASPENRYD Henrywon againstARNOLD Roy
ARNOLD Roywon againstZEMELKA Jan
DE GRAAF Corrielost toARNOLD Roy
ARNOLD Roylost toTURUNEN Daniel
INGELMAN-SUNDBERG Simonwon againstARNOLD Roy
ARNOLD Roywon againstSTEENTOFT Benkt
ARNOLD Roylost toANDRIANI Bintsa
SEMAKALA Marvinlost toARNOLD Roy
ARNOLD Roylost toAKERLIND Josefin
KARLSSON Eriklost toARNOLD Roy
SJOSTROM Hanneswon againstARNOLD Roy
2007-05-19: Mansfield Regional(Great-Britain)
BECK Davidwon againstARNOLD Roy
HUBBARD Geoffwon againstARNOLD Roy
ARNOLD Roylost toDYER Jeremy
CALLADINE Robertlost toARNOLD Roy
ARNOLD Roywon againstROWE Stephen
PRIDMORE Benlost toARNOLD Roy
ARNOLD Roywon againstMARSON Phil
2007-05-05: Cambridge Regional(Great-Britain)
ARNOLD Roylost toPRIDMORE Ben
ROBISON Aidanlost toARNOLD Roy
ARNOLD Roylost toHUBBARD Geoff
MARSON Phillost toARNOLD Roy
ARNOLD Roywon againstDYER Jeremy
LEADER Imrewon againstARNOLD Roy
ARNOLD Roylost toROWE Stephen
BECK Davidwon againstARNOLD Roy
2007-04-14: Ashford Regional 2007(Great-Britain)
HUBBARD Geofflost toARNOLD Roy
PRIDMORE Benwon againstARNOLD Roy
ARNOLD Roylost toDYER Jeremy
MARSON Philwon againstARNOLD Roy
ARNOLD Roylost toBECK David
2007-03-10: Oadby Regionals(Great-Britain)
MARSON Philwon againstARNOLD Roy
ARNOLD Roylost toPRIDMORE Ben
ARNOLD Roylost toROWE Stephen
BECK Davidwon againstARNOLD Roy
ARNOLD Roywon againstDYER Jeremy
ARNOLD Roylost toHUBBARD Geoff
2006-12-02: Cambridge Christmas/friendly(Great-Britain)
HUBBARD Geoffwon againstARNOLD Roy
ARNOLD Roywon againstCARPENTER Adelaide
DYER Jeremywon againstARNOLD Roy
ARNOLD Roywon againstROBISON Aidan
MARSON Phillost toARNOLD Roy
ARNOLD Roylost toBRIGHTWELL Graham
BECK Davidwon againstARNOLD Roy
2006-09-022006-09-03: Championnat d'Angleterre 2006(Great-Britain)
BARRASS Iainwon againstARNOLD Roy
ARNOLD Roywon againstTURNER Ian
DYER Jeremywon againstARNOLD Roy
ARNOLD Roywon againstORTIZ George
HUBBARD Geoffwon againstARNOLD Roy
PRIDMORE Benwon againstARNOLD Roy
ARNOLD Roywon againstHAIGH David
ARNOLD Roywon againstJORDAN Yvette
ARNOLD Roywon againstBRIGHTWELL Graham
2006-06-03: Regional Londres(Great-Britain)
ARNOLD Roylost toBARRASS Iain
STANTON Robertwon againstARNOLD Roy
RICHENS Julianwon againstARNOLD Roy
ARNOLD Roywon againstTURNER Kali
MACGUIRE Stevelost toARNOLD Roy
ARNOLD Roywon againstROBISON Aidan
ARNOLD Roylost toHUBBARD Geoff
2006-05-272006-05-28: EGP Stockholm(Sweden)
ARNOLD Roywon againstINGELMAN-SUNDBERG Simon
KAZIMIERCZUK Mariuszwon againstARNOLD Roy
ARNOLD Roylost toBJORKANDER Christian
ASPENRYD Henrywon againstARNOLD Roy
ARNOLD Roylost toROSELL Daniel
STOEVRING Pialost toARNOLD Roy
ARNOLD Roylost toSTENBERG Veronica
SEMAKALA Marvinlost toARNOLD Roy
ARNOLD Roywon againstKROON Erik
GARDEBRINK Christianlost toARNOLD Roy
ARNOLD Roylost toHIRVONEN Patrik
2006-04-01: Sheffield Regional Tournament(Great-Britain)
BLACKMUR Joelwon againstARNOLD Roy
ARNOLD Roylost toMARSON Phil
ARNOLD Roywon againstROBISON Aidan
CALLADINE Robertlost toARNOLD Roy
HUBBARD Geoffwon againstARNOLD Roy
ARNOLD Roylost toPRIDMORE Ben
2006-03-11: Oadby Regional(Great-Britain)
HUBBARD Geoffwon againstARNOLD Roy
BLACKMUR Joelwon againstARNOLD Roy
ROBISON Aidanwon againstARNOLD Roy
ARNOLD Roywon againstMARSON Phil
ROWE Stephenwon againstARNOLD Roy
2006-02-112006-02-12: EGP Cambridge(Great-Britain)
ARNOLD Roylost toBERG Matthias
HUBBARD Geoffwon againstARNOLD Roy
ARNOLD Roylost toORTIZ George
HAIGH Davidwon againstARNOLD Roy
ARNOLD Roylost toDYER Jeremy
ARNOLD Roywon againstROBISON Aidan
KRACZYK Romanwon againstARNOLD Roy
ASPDEN Andylost toARNOLD Roy
ARNOLD Roywon againstVAN DE ZANDE Josbert
ANDRIANI Bintsawon againstARNOLD Roy
ARNOLD Roywon againstPRIDMORE Ben
2005-11-26: Cambridge Christmas/friendly(Great-Britain)
LEADER Imrewon againstARNOLD Roy
ARNOLD Roywon againstALLSOP Fran
DYER Jeremywon againstARNOLD Roy
ROWE Stephenwon againstARNOLD Roy
ARNOLD Roywon againstCARPENTER Adelaide
ROBISON Aidanwon againstARNOLD Roy
PRIDMORE Benlost toARNOLD Roy
2005-09-172005-09-18: Championnat d'Angleterre(Great-Britain)
BRIGHTWELL Grahamwon againstARNOLD Roy
ARNOLD Roywon againstTURNER Kali
HANDEL Michaelwon againstARNOLD Roy
TURNER Ianwon againstARNOLD Roy
PRIVITERA Biagiowon againstARNOLD Roy
ARNOLD Roywon againstHAIGH David
ARNOLD Roywon againstSTANTON Robert
ARNOLD Roywon againstPRIVITERA Francesco
ARNOLD Roywon againstVECCHI Elisabetta
2005-07-16: Salisbury Regional(Great-Britain)
ARNOLD Roylost toHUBBARD Geoff
ARNOLD Roylost toBOARDMAN Lisa
ARNOLD Roywon againstROWE Stephen
STANZIONE Pierluigi32-32ARNOLD Roy
ARNOLD Roywon againstRICHENS Julian
DYER Jeremylost toARNOLD Roy
2005-06-252005-06-26: EGP Gdansk(Poland)
ARNOLD Roylost toZIEBA Arkadiusz
ARNOLD Roywon againstUZIEBLO Olgierd
KAZIMIERCZUK Mariuszwon againstARNOLD Roy
KLUZ Przemyslawlost toARNOLD Roy
ARNOLD Roywon againstHOBO Roel
KASHIWABARA Takujiwon againstARNOLD Roy
LILLA Kamilwon againstARNOLD Roy
ARNOLD Roylost toAUZENDE Frederic
PIERZ Robertwon againstARNOLD Roy
ARNOLD Roywon againstSNEEK Marcel
SZYSZKO Krzysztoflost toARNOLD Roy
2005-06-11: Ashford regional(Great-Britain)
ARNOLD Roywon againstROWE Stephen
BLACKMUR Joelwon againstARNOLD Roy
ARNOLD Roywon againstHUBBARD Geoff
DYER Jeremywon againstARNOLD Roy
ARNOLD Roywon againstPRIDMORE Ben
2005-04-23: Sheffield Regional(Great-Britain)
ROWE Stephenlost toARNOLD Roy
ARNOLD Roylost toVECCHI Elisabetta
PRIDMORE Benlost toARNOLD Roy
ARNOLD Roywon againstBLACKMUR Joel
HUBBARD Geoffwon againstARNOLD Roy
ARNOLD Roywon againstCALLADINE Robert
2005-03-13: Oadby Regional(Great-Britain)
TURNER Ianwon againstARNOLD Roy
ARNOLD Roylost toPRIDMORE Ben
TURNER Kalilost toARNOLD Roy
ARNOLD Roylost toBLACKMUR Joel
DYER Jeremywon againstARNOLD Roy
ARNOLD Roywon againstMARSON Phil
2005-02-192005-02-20: EGP Cambridge(Great-Britain)
LAZARD Emmanuelwon againstARNOLD Roy
ARNOLD Roylost toROBIN Francois
HOBO Roelwon againstARNOLD Roy
ARNOLD Roylost toHOETJES Tim
RICHENS Julianlost toARNOLD Roy
ARNOLD Roylost toHUBBARD Geoff
AAGAARD-HANSEN Jenswon againstARNOLD Roy
ARNOLD Roy32-32MARSON Phil
ARNOLD Roywon againstBLACKMUR Joel
ASPDEN Andywon againstARNOLD Roy
2004-12-12: Cambridge Christmas/friendly(Great-Britain)
BRIGHTWELL Grahamwon againstARNOLD Roy
DYER Jeremywon againstARNOLD Roy
BARRASS Iainwon againstARNOLD Roy
ARNOLD Roywon againstJORDAN Yvette
ARNOLD Roywon againstCARPENTER Adelaide
BLACKMUR Joelwon againstARNOLD Roy
FEINSTEIN Joelwon againstARNOLD Roy
2004-09-182004-09-19: Championnat d'Angleterre(Great-Britain)
LEADER Imrewon againstARNOLD Roy
ARNOLD Roywon againstJORDAN Yvette
DAS Jeremywon againstARNOLD Roy
BARRASS Iainwon againstARNOLD Roy
ARNOLD Roywon againstHAIGH David
DYER Jeremywon againstARNOLD Roy
HUBBARD Geoffwon againstARNOLD Roy
HANDEL Michaelwon againstARNOLD Roy
BRIGHTWELL Grahamwon againstARNOLD Roy
2004-07-17: Doncaster Regional(Great-Britain)
ARNOLD Roywon againstBARRASS Iain
ARNOLD Roy32-32WORMLEY Mark
ARNOLD Roywon againstROWE Stephen
ARNOLD Roywon againstKENT Maurice
PRIDMORE Benwon againstARNOLD Roy
2004-06-05: Ashford Regional(Great-Britain)
ARNOLD Roywon againstRICHENS Julian
ARNOLD Roywon againstROWE Stephen
PRIDMORE Benwon againstARNOLD Roy
ARNOLD Roywon againstDYER Jeremy
HUBBARD Geoffwon againstARNOLD Roy
2004-05-01: Cambridge Regional Tournament(Great-Britain)
HUBBARD Geoffwon againstARNOLD Roy
ARNOLD Roylost toROWE Stephen
PRIDMORE Benlost toARNOLD Roy
ARNOLD Roylost toDYER Jeremy
ASPDEN Andylost toARNOLD Roy
ARNOLD Roywon againstDE GREY Aubrey
2004-04-10: London Regional(Great-Britain)
BRIGHTWELL Grahamwon againstARNOLD Roy
PRIDMORE Benwon againstARNOLD Roy
HUBBARD Geoffwon againstARNOLD Roy
DE GREY Aubreywon againstARNOLD Roy
ARNOLD Roywon againstDYER Jeremy
2004-03-13: Oadby Regional(Great-Britain)
HUBBARD Geoffwon againstARNOLD Roy
BRIGHTWELL Grahamwon againstARNOLD Roy
ROWE Stephenwon againstARNOLD Roy
ARNOLD Roywon againstWAITE Len
2003-12-06: Cambridge Christmas/friendly(Great-Britain)
BRIGHTWELL Grahamwon againstARNOLD Roy
ARNOLD Roywon againstROWE Stephen
HUBBARD Geoffwon againstARNOLD Roy
DYER Jeremywon againstARNOLD Roy
BARRASS Iainwon againstARNOLD Roy
LEADER Imrewon againstARNOLD Roy
DE GREY Aubreywon againstARNOLD Roy
2003-10-302003-11-01: WOC 2003 (Stockholm)(World)
KASHIWABARA Takuji37-27ARNOLD Roy
ARNOLD Roy26-38NIELSEN Kim J
CASPARD Emmanuel32-32ARNOLD Roy
ARNOLD Roy33-31VORACEK Miroslav
BRAUN Holger30-34ARNOLD Roy
ARNOLD Roy16-48CORIO Marc
ARNOLD Roy33-31LARSEN Caspar Pagh
JUNG Taejoon44-20ARNOLD Roy
ARNOLD Roy16-48TASTET Marc
DAS Jeremy35-29ARNOLD Roy
ARNOLD Roy29-35VAES Dimitri
MONNOM Olivier46-18ARNOLD Roy
ARNOLD Roy53-11LUO Xiaolong
2003-09-202003-09-21: British Championship(Great-Britain)
ARNOLD Roywon againstBRIGHTWELL Graham
ARNOLD Roywon againstMARSON Phil
BARRASS Iainwon againstARNOLD Roy
LEADER Imrewon againstARNOLD Roy
ARNOLD Roywon againstWORMLEY Mark
DAS Jeremywon againstARNOLD Roy
ARNOLD Roywon againstHAIGH David
HUBBARD Geoffwon againstARNOLD Roy
DYER Jeremywon againstARNOLD Roy
2003-07-262003-07-27: EGP Brussels(Belgium)
KRACZYK Romanlost toARNOLD Roy
ARNOLD Roylost toSZYSZKO Krzysztof
MEIJER Arnoudwon againstARNOLD Roy
ARNOLD Roylost toLEVY-ABEGNOLI Thierry
ROGOSZ Magdalenalost toARNOLD Roy
ARNOLD Roywon againstTOMEI Robin
HOEHNE Andreaswon againstARNOLD Roy
ARNOLD Roywon againstSZYSZKO Lukasz
QUAZZO Claudewon againstARNOLD Roy
VAN DE ZANDE Josbertwon againstARNOLD Roy
ARNOLD Roywon againstTORRI Marie-Christine
2003-07-12: OADBY regionals(Great-Britain)
ARNOLD Roy32-32CARPENTER Adelaide
HANDEL Michaelwon againstARNOLD Roy
DE GREY Aubreywon againstARNOLD Roy
ARNOLD Roywon againstROWE Stephen
HUBBARD Geoffwon againstARNOLD Roy
2003-06-292003-06-30: EGP Amstelveen(Netherlands)
ARNOLD Roylost toANDRIANI Bintsa
BIARD Patriciawon againstARNOLD Roy
ARNOLD Roylost toVAN DER GRAAF Rudi
JANSEN Larissalost toARNOLD Roy
ARNOLD Roywon againstDULFER Henk
MEIJER Arnoudwon againstARNOLD Roy
ARNOLD Roylost toREGTUIJT Casper
VERWEIJ Samanthalost toARNOLD Roy
ARNOLD Roylost toPRASEPTYO Linda
VAN DER WEYDE Estherlost toARNOLD Roy
ARNOLD Roywon againstAUGUSTIJN Arjan
2003-06-07: LONDON regionals(Great-Britain)
HANDEL Michaelwon againstARNOLD Roy
ROWE Stephenwon againstARNOLD Roy
BRIGHTWELL Grahamwon againstARNOLD Roy
PLOWMAN Guywon againstARNOLD Roy
ARNOLD Roywon againstPRIDMORE Ben
ARNOLD Roywon againstDYER Jeremy
2003-02-22: WELLINGBOROUGH(Great-Britain)
BRIGHTWELL Grahamwon againstARNOLD Roy
HUBBARD Geoffwon againstARNOLD Roy
ARNOLD Roywon againstPLOWMAN Margaret
HANDEL Michaelwon againstARNOLD Roy
ARNOLD Roywon againstCARPENTER Adelaide
ARNOLD Roywon againstPLOWMAN Guy
2002-09-142002-09-15: British CHAMPIONSHIP(Great-Britain)
EDMEAD Garrywon againstARNOLD Roy
ARNOLD Roywon againstHAIGH David
RICHENS Julianwon againstARNOLD Roy
ARNOLD Roywon againstPRIDMORE Ben
ARNOLD Roywon againstHUBBARD Geoff
DE GREY Aubreywon againstARNOLD Roy
BRIGHTWELL Grahamwon againstARNOLD Roy
BARRASS Iainwon againstARNOLD Roy
LEADER Imrewon againstARNOLD Roy
2002-08-312002-09-01: EGP Paris(France)
ARNOLD Roywon againstBUSUTTIL Michel
TASTET Marcwon againstARNOLD Roy
ARNOLD Roywon againstLEVY-ABEGNOLI Thierry
KASHIWABARA Takujiwon againstARNOLD Roy
ARNOLD Roylost toDAUBA Cedric
QUAZZO Claudewon againstARNOLD Roy
RUTTE Huublost toARNOLD Roy
ARNOLD Roylost toVELTMAN Anne
LIANG Yiwon againstARNOLD Roy
ARNOLD Roywon againstVIEVEEN Sandra
ARNOLD Roywon againstSEKNADJE Jose
2002-07-272002-07-28: EGP Brussels(Belgium)
HOEHNE Andreaswon againstARNOLD Roy
ARNOLD Roylost toVAN DEN BIGGELAAR Nicky
CORDY Alexandrewon againstARNOLD Roy
ARNOLD Roywon againstIN HET ZANDT Paul
MEIJER Arnoudwon againstARNOLD Roy
ARNOLD Roylost toIN HET ZANDT Bas
ARNOLD Roywon againstVELTMAN Anne
SEKNADJE Josewon againstARNOLD Roy
HUBBARD Geoffwon againstARNOLD Roy
ARNOLD Roywon againstDIEPENMAAT Jeroen
ANDRIANI Sandrywon againstARNOLD Roy
2002-07-13: DONCASTER regionals(Great-Britain)
THIRIOT Fabienwon againstARNOLD Roy
ARNOLD Roywon againstFORSYTH Iain
HUBBARD Geoffwon againstARNOLD Roy
WORMLEY Markwon againstARNOLD Roy
BARRASS Iainwon againstARNOLD Roy
FORSYTH Iainwon againstARNOLD Roy
2002-06-302002-07-01: EGP Amstelveen(Netherlands)
ARNOLD Roylost toTOMEI Robin
ILBRINK Jarllost toARNOLD Roy
ARNOLD Roylost toKASHIWABARA Takuji
VAN DER MECHE Nardawon againstARNOLD Roy
ARNOLD Roywon againstREIJNDERS Ralph
VAN DER WAGT Janlost toARNOLD Roy
ARNOLD Roylost toHOBO Roel
ARNOLD Roywon againstVAN DEN BRANDHOF Marinus
CLAASSEN Mathijswon againstARNOLD Roy
VAN DE ZANDE Josbertwon againstARNOLD Roy
ARNOLD Roywon againstWARD Jan
2002-06-08: LONDON regionals(Great-Britain)
ARNOLD Roywon againstROWE Stephen
EDMEAD Garrywon againstARNOLD Roy
HUBBARD Geoffwon againstARNOLD Roy
ARNOLD Roywon againstPLOWMAN Margaret
ARNOLD Roywon againstBACHE Julian
PLOWMAN Guywon againstARNOLD Roy
ARNOLD Roywon againstRICHENS Julian
2002-05-04: CAMBRIDGE regionals(Great-Britain)
BANNISTER Macwon againstARNOLD Roy
LEADER Imrewon againstARNOLD Roy
ARNOLD Roywon againstASPDEN Andy
PRIDMORE Benwon againstARNOLD Roy
BRIGHTWELL Grahamwon againstARNOLD Roy
ARNOLD Roywon againstWORMLEY Mark
2002-03-23: SWINDON regionals(Great-Britain)
ARNOLD Roywon againstRICHENS Julian
ARNOLD Roywon againstMARSON Phil
ROWE Stephenwon againstARNOLD Roy
ARNOLD Roywon againstHUBBARD Geoff
ARNOLD Roywon againstROWE Stephen
2002-03-10: 9th Dutch Othello Open(Netherlands)
ARNOLD Roylost toVAN DE ZANDE Josbert
ARNOLD Roylost toAUGUSTIJN Arjan
LAAN Geertlost toARNOLD Roy
ARNOLD Roywon againstBALDER Martijn
ROERADE Jeroenwon againstARNOLD Roy
TOSSINGS Chrislost toARNOLD Roy
ARNOLD Roywon againstVAN DER MECHE Narda
2002-02-232002-02-24: EGP Cambridge(Great-Britain)
ARNOLD Roylost toDIEPENMAAT Jeroen
ROWE Stephenlost toARNOLD Roy
TASTET Marcwon againstARNOLD Roy
ARNOLD Roylost toCORDY Alexandre
AAGAARD-HANSEN Jenswon againstARNOLD Roy
ARNOLD Roylost toDE GREY Aubrey
PRIDMORE Benlost toARNOLD Roy
ARNOLD Roylost toRICHENS Julian
HANDEL Michaelwon againstARNOLD Roy
ARNOLD Roylost toMARSON Phil
2002-02-09: WELLINGBOROUGH regionals(Great-Britain)
ARNOLD Roywon againstROWE Stephen
EDMEAD Garrywon againstARNOLD Roy
HUBBARD Geoffwon againstARNOLD Roy
ARNOLD Roywon againstPLOWMAN Margaret
ARNOLD Roywon againstGANTRY Dale
PLOWMAN Guywon againstARNOLD Roy
ARNOLD Roywon againstRICHENS Julian
2001-11-24: Cambridge Christmas/friendly(Great-Britain)
BRIGHTWELL Grahamwon againstARNOLD Roy
ARNOLD Roywon againstLLOYD Robert
BARRASS Iainwon againstARNOLD Roy
ARNOLD Roy32-32TAN Beng
LEADER Imrewon againstARNOLD Roy
DE GREY Aubreywon againstARNOLD Roy
2001-11-082001-11-10: WOC 2001 (New-York)(World)
SEELEY Benwon againstARNOLD Roy
TAMAIE Kotoewon againstARNOLD Roy
HANSSON Olawon againstARNOLD Roy
FERRANDO Marcowon againstARNOLD Roy
DE GRAAF Jan Cwon againstARNOLD Roy
STEENTOFT Benktwon againstARNOLD Roy
MARSON Philwon againstARNOLD Roy
SHIFMAN Leonidwon againstARNOLD Roy
ENG Tintinwon againstARNOLD Roy
STASTNA Janwon againstARNOLD Roy
BADSTED Pallelost toARNOLD Roy
ARNOLD Roywon againstRYBARIK Ivo
ARNOLD Roywon againstHVEZDOVA Jitka
2001-09-30: NATIONAL Angleterre(Great-Britain)
DE GREY Aubreywon againstARNOLD Roy
BARRASS Iainwon againstARNOLD Roy
TURNER Ianwon againstARNOLD Roy
ARNOLD Roywon againstHORTON John
HUBBARD Geoffwon againstARNOLD Roy
ARNOLD Roywon againstFORSYTH Iain
MARSON Philwon againstARNOLD Roy
WORMLEY Markwon againstARNOLD Roy
BRIGHTWELL Grahamwon againstARNOLD Roy
2001-07-14: DONCASTER regional(Great-Britain)
MARSON Philwon againstARNOLD Roy
FORSYTH Iainwon againstARNOLD Roy
ROWE Stephenwon againstARNOLD Roy
ARNOLD Roywon againstSTEPHENSON Ken
WORMLEY Markwon againstARNOLD Roy
ARNOLD Roywon againstHAIGH David
HANDEL Michaelwon againstARNOLD Roy
2001-05-19: HARTLEPOOL regional(Great-Britain)
MARSON Philwon againstARNOLD Roy
WORMLEY Markwon againstARNOLD Roy
ARNOLD Roywon againstTURNER Simon
MARSON Phil32-32ARNOLD Roy
ARNOLD Roywon againstWORMLEY Mark
TURNER Simonwon againstARNOLD Roy
2001-02-17: WELLINGBORO regional(Great-Britain)
HANDEL Michaelwon againstARNOLD Roy
MITCHELL Louiswon againstARNOLD Roy
HUBBARD Geoffwon againstARNOLD Roy
ARNOLD Roywon againstCARPENTER Adelaide
ARNOLD Roywon againstROWE Stephen
MARSON Philwon againstARNOLD Roy
DE GREY Aubreywon againstARNOLD Roy
2000-11-25: Cambridge Christmas/friendly(Great-Britain)
HUBBARD Geoffwon againstARNOLD Roy
ARNOLD Roywon againstLEES Anthony
DE GREY Aubreywon againstARNOLD Roy
HAIGH Davidwon againstARNOLD Roy
ARNOLD Roywon againstEASDEN Leigh
BRIGHTWELL Grahamwon againstARNOLD Roy
2000-09-232000-09-24: NATIONAL FINAL(Great-Britain)
BARRASS Iainwon againstARNOLD Roy
ARNOLD Roywon againstHORTON John
ARNOLD Roywon againstWORMLEY Mark
ARNOLD Roywon againstFORSYTH Iain
LEADER Imrewon againstARNOLD Roy
MARSON Philwon againstARNOLD Roy
HUBBARD Geoffwon againstARNOLD Roy
ARNOLD Roywon againstHAIGH David
BRIGHTWELL Grahamwon againstARNOLD Roy
2000-03-25: EDWINSTOWE(Great-Britain)
ARNOLD Roywon againstHUBBARD Geoff
FORSYTH Iainwon againstARNOLD Roy
DAS Jeremywon againstARNOLD Roy
ARNOLD Roywon againstWORMLEY Mark
BRIGHTWELL Grahamwon againstARNOLD Roy
MARSON Philwon againstARNOLD Roy
ARNOLD Roywon againstFORSYTH Eileen
1999-11-27: Cambridge Christmas/friendly(Great-Britain)
MARSON Philwon againstARNOLD Roy
MAC GUIRE Kathwon againstARNOLD Roy
DE GREY Aubreywon againstARNOLD Roy
DAS Jeremywon againstARNOLD Roy
ARNOLD Roy32-32HAIGH David
ARNOLD Roywon againstHUBBARD Geoff
1999-09-251999-09-26: Nationals final(Great-Britain)
ARNOLD Roywon againstTURNER Ian
BARRASS Iainwon againstARNOLD Roy
BRIGHTWELL Grahamwon againstARNOLD Roy
WORMLEY Markwon againstARNOLD Roy
ARNOLD Roywon againstGHAZARYAN Anastas
ARNOLD Roywon againstDE GREY Aubrey
MARSON Philwon againstARNOLD Roy
ARNOLD Roywon againstDAS Jeremy
LEADER Imrewon againstARNOLD Roy
1999-08-211999-08-22: Premier tournoi Olympiades MSO1(Great-Britain)
SHIFMAN Benyaminwon againstARNOLD Roy
VORACEK Miroslavwon againstARNOLD Roy
ARNOLD Roywon againstKOLLAR Josef
TURNER Ianwon againstARNOLD Roy
ARNOLD Roywon againstGHORBANIAN Samim
ARNOLD Roywon againstSHIFMAN Leonid
RIGNELL Danielwon againstARNOLD Roy
ARNOLD Roywon againstTESINSKY Jakub
KRZYWONOS Timwon againstARNOLD Roy
1999-07-17: DONCASTER(Great-Britain)
BARRASS Iainwon againstARNOLD Roy
ARNOLD Roywon againstWORMLEY Mark
ARNOLD Roywon againstFORSYTH Iain
BARRASS Iainwon againstARNOLD Roy
WORMLEY Markwon againstARNOLD Roy
ARNOLD Roywon againstFORSYTH Iain
1999-06-19: NEWTON-le-WILLOWS(Great-Britain)
ARNOLD Roywon againstHAIGH David
MARSON Philwon againstARNOLD Roy
ARNOLD Roywon againstTURNER Simon
ARNOLD Roywon againstHAIGH David
ARNOLD Roywon againstMARSON Phil
TURNER Simonwon againstARNOLD Roy
1999-06-05: FRIMLEY_GREEN(Great-Britain)
BRIGHTWELL Grahamwon againstARNOLD Roy
MARSON Philwon againstARNOLD Roy
TURNER Ianwon againstARNOLD Roy
BRIGHTWELL Grahamwon againstARNOLD Roy
MARSON Philwon againstARNOLD Roy
TURNER Ianwon againstARNOLD Roy
1999-05-08: CAMBRIDGE(Great-Britain)
ARNOLD Roywon againstCARPENTER Adelaide
WORMLEY Markwon againstARNOLD Roy
ARNOLD Roywon againstTURNER Ian
BOE Alexanderwon againstARNOLD Roy
ARNOLD Roywon againstDE GREY Aubrey
BRIGHTWELL Grahamwon againstARNOLD Roy
MARSON Philwon againstARNOLD Roy
1999-03-20: BASSETLAW(Great-Britain)
MARSON Philwon againstARNOLD Roy
ARNOLD Roywon againstWORMLEY Mark
ATKINSON Markwon againstARNOLD Roy
MARSON Philwon againstARNOLD Roy
WORMLEY Markwon againstARNOLD Roy
ATKINSON Markwon againstARNOLD Roy
1999-02-271999-02-28: EGP Cambridge(Great-Britain)
EDMEAD Garrywon againstARNOLD Roy
ARNOLD Roywon againstTURNER Ian
PLOWMAN Guywon againstARNOLD Roy
ARNOLD Roylost toANDRIANI Bintsa
ARNOLD Roylost toSUMMERS David
SUIGNARD Ericwon againstARNOLD Roy
ARNOLD Roylost toMARSON Phil
DE GREY Aubrey32-32ARNOLD Roy
ARNOLD Roywon againstROBIN Francois
BRIGHTWELL Grahamwon againstARNOLD Roy
ARNOLD Roylost toLAZARD Emmanuel
1998-09-261998-09-27: NATIONAL FINAL(Great-Britain)
HAUGLAND Jan Kristianwon againstARNOLD Roy
EDMEAD Garrywon againstARNOLD Roy
ATKINSON Markwon againstARNOLD Roy
ARNOLD Roywon againstFORSYTH Iain
ARNOLD Roywon againstHAIGH David
ARNOLD Roy32-32MARSON Phil
ARNOLD Roywon againstWORMLEY Mark
PLOWMAN Guywon againstARNOLD Roy
ARNOLD Roywon againstCOLLAY Frederic
1998-07-18: DONCASTER regionals(Great-Britain)
BARRASS Iainwon againstARNOLD Roy
TURNER Ianwon againstARNOLD Roy
MARSON Philwon againstARNOLD Roy
WORMLEY Markwon againstARNOLD Roy
ARNOLD Roywon againstHAIGH David
ARNOLD Roywon againstFORSYTH Eileen
FORSYTH Iainwon againstARNOLD Roy
1998-06-13: CAMBRIDGE regionals(Great-Britain)
HAUGLAND Jan Kristianwon againstARNOLD Roy
ARNOLD Roywon againstWORMLEY Mark
TURNER Ianwon againstARNOLD Roy
BARRASS Iainwon againstARNOLD Roy
DE GREY Aubreywon againstARNOLD Roy
ARNOLD Roywon againstHAIGH David
1998-05-30: FRIMLEY GREEN(Great-Britain)
TURNER Ianwon againstARNOLD Roy
BARRASS Iainwon againstARNOLD Roy
ARNOLD Roywon againstDE GREY Aubrey
TURNER Ianwon againstARNOLD Roy
BARRASS Iainwon againstARNOLD Roy
DE GREY Aubreywon againstARNOLD Roy
1998-05-16: OXFORD(Great-Britain)
HAUGLAND Jan Kristianwon againstARNOLD Roy
FORSYTH Iainwon againstARNOLD Roy
BARRASS Iainwon againstARNOLD Roy
HAUGLAND Jan Kristianwon againstARNOLD Roy
FORSYTH Iainwon againstARNOLD Roy
BARRASS Iainwon againstARNOLD Roy
1998-04-25: NOTTINGHAM(Great-Britain)
ARNOLD Roywon againstFORSYTH Eileen
ARNOLD Roywon againstHAIGH David
MARSON Philwon againstARNOLD Roy
FORSYTH Iainwon againstARNOLD Roy
WORMLEY Markwon againstARNOLD Roy
TURNER Ianwon againstARNOLD Roy
FEINSTEIN Joelwon againstARNOLD Roy
1998-04-04: SHEFFIELD(Great-Britain)
ARNOLD Roywon againstSTANTON Robert
ATKINSON Markwon againstARNOLD Roy
ARNOLD Roywon againstFORSYTH Iain
WORMLEY Markwon againstARNOLD Roy
BARRASS Iainwon againstARNOLD Roy
ARNOLD Roywon againstSTANTON Robert
1998-02-281998-03-01: EGP Cambridge(Great-Britain)
ARNOLD Roywon againstKASHIWABARA Takuji
SHAMAN Davidwon againstARNOLD Roy
ARNOLD Roylost toLAZARD Emmanuel
SUMMERS Davidlost toARNOLD Roy
ARNOLD Roylost toPLOWMAN Guy
TURNER Ianwon againstARNOLD Roy
ARNOLD Roylost toSEKNADJE Jose
ROBIN Francoislost toARNOLD Roy
DE GREY Aubrey32-32ARNOLD Roy
ARNOLD Roylost toHAUGLAND Jan Kristian
ARNOLD Roylost toANDRIANI Bintsa
1998-02-21: WELLINGBOROUGH(Great-Britain)
LEADER Imrewon againstARNOLD Roy
ARNOLD Roywon againstTURNER Ian
FORSYTH Iainwon againstARNOLD Roy
ATKINSON Markwon againstARNOLD Roy
PLOWMAN Guywon againstARNOLD Roy
ARNOLD Roywon againstCARPENTER Adelaide
EDMEAD Garrywon againstARNOLD Roy
1997-12-06: Cambridge Christmas/friendly(Great-Britain)
SHAMAN Davidwon againstARNOLD Roy
ARNOLD Roywon againstJOHNSON Greg
HAUGLAND Jan Kristianwon againstARNOLD Roy
ARNOLD Roywon againstCAGLEY Leslie
ARNOLD Roywon againstCARPENTER Adelaide
BRIGHTWELL Grahamwon againstARNOLD Roy
LEADER Imrewon againstARNOLD Roy
1997-09-131997-09-14: NATIONAL FINAL(Great-Britain)
DE GREY Aubreywon againstARNOLD Roy
ARNOLD Roywon againstWORMLEY Mark
BARRASS Iainwon againstARNOLD Roy
SELBY Matthewwon againstARNOLD Roy
ATKINSON Markwon againstARNOLD Roy
ARNOLD Roywon againstHANDS Colin
MARSON Philwon againstARNOLD Roy
ARNOLD Roywon againstHAIGH David
1997-08-301997-08-31: EGP Paris(France)
ARNOLD Roylost toLIANG Yi
ROCH Barbaralost toARNOLD Roy
ARNOLD Roywon againstKASHIWABARA Takuji
LAZARD Emmanuelwon againstARNOLD Roy
IBATA Kensukewon againstARNOLD Roy
ARNOLD Roywon againstTAKEDA Kyoko
DE GREY Aubreywon againstARNOLD Roy
ARNOLD Roywon againstANDRIANI Sandry
OKUBO Ryoichiwon againstARNOLD Roy
ANDRIANI Bintsawon againstARNOLD Roy
ARNOLD Roywon againstSUMMERS David
1997-08-231997-08-24: Olympiades des jeux 2 MSO2(Great-Britain)
SHIFMAN Leonidwon againstARNOLD Roy
SUEKUNI Makotowon againstARNOLD Roy
PLOWMAN Guywon againstARNOLD Roy
ARNOLD Roywon againstBURNS Aidan
ATKINSON Markwon againstARNOLD Roy
PENSZKO Marek32-32ARNOLD Roy
ARNOLD Roywon againstDE LIEFDE Allard
TAKEDA Hajimewon againstARNOLD Roy
MARSON Philwon againstARNOLD Roy
TURNER Ianwon againstARNOLD Roy
ARNOLD Roywon againstTUCCI Alessandro
1997-07-26: WINCHESTER(Great-Britain)
ARNOLD Roywon againstHAIGH David
ARNOLD Roywon againstATKINSON Mark
ARNOLD Roywon againstHAIGH David
ATKINSON Markwon againstARNOLD Roy
1997-07-05: DONCASTER(Great-Britain)
BARRASS Iainwon againstARNOLD Roy
ARNOLD Roywon againstFORSYTH Iain
MARSON Philwon againstARNOLD Roy
ARNOLD Roywon againstFORSYTH Eileen
WORMLEY Markwon againstARNOLD Roy
ARNOLD Roywon againstFORSYTH Iain
1997-06-14: FRIMLEY GREEN(Great-Britain)
BRIGHTWELL Grahamwon againstARNOLD Roy
ARNOLD Roywon againstCARPENTER Adelaide
ARNOLD Roywon againstATKINSON Mark
TURNER Ianwon againstARNOLD Roy
ARNOLD Roywon againstHAIGH David
DE GREY Aubreywon againstARNOLD Roy
1997-05-31: CAMBRIDGE(Great-Britain)
TURNER Ianwon againstARNOLD Roy
WORMLEY Markwon againstARNOLD Roy
CARPENTER Adelaidewon againstARNOLD Roy
ARNOLD Roywon againstTURNER Alison
ARNOLD Roywon againstDAS Jeremy
DE GREY Aubreywon againstARNOLD Roy
ARNOLD Roywon againstMARSON Phil
1997-05-10: OXFORD(Great-Britain)
TURNER Ianwon againstARNOLD Roy
ARNOLD Roywon againstFORSYTH Iain
HAUGLAND Jan Kristianwon againstARNOLD Roy
ARNOLD Roywon againstFORSYTH Eileen
ARNOLD Roywon againstHAIGH David
SELBY Matthewwon againstARNOLD Roy
BRIGHTWELL Grahamwon againstARNOLD Roy
1997-04-19: NOTTINGHAM(Great-Britain)
PLOWMAN Guywon againstARNOLD Roy
HAIGH Davidwon againstARNOLD Roy
ARNOLD Roywon againstFORSYTH Eileen
ARNOLD Roywon againstFORSYTH Iain
ARNOLD Roy32-32FEINSTEIN Joel
WORMLEY Markwon againstARNOLD Roy
ARNOLD Roywon againstMARSON Phil
1997-04-05: WELLINGBOROUGH(Great-Britain)
EDMEAD Garrywon againstARNOLD Roy
BRIGHTWELL Grahamwon againstARNOLD Roy
PLOWMAN Guywon againstARNOLD Roy
MARSON Philwon againstARNOLD Roy
BARRASS Iainwon againstARNOLD Roy
MARSON Philwon againstARNOLD Roy
1997-03-22: BASSETLAW(Great-Britain)
MARSON Philwon againstARNOLD Roy
FORSYTH Iainwon againstARNOLD Roy
WORMLEY Markwon againstARNOLD Roy
ARNOLD Roy32-32BARRASS Iain
BARRASS Iainwon againstARNOLD Roy
1997-02-151997-02-16: EGP Cambridge(Great-Britain)
ARNOLD Roylost toJOHNSON Greg
DE GREY Aubreywon againstARNOLD Roy
ARNOLD Roylost toLEADER Imre
BARRASS Iainwon againstARNOLD Roy
ARNOLD Roylost toCAGLEY Leslie
CORDY Alexandrewon againstARNOLD Roy
HAIGH Davidlost toARNOLD Roy
ARNOLD Roywon againstBOE Alexander
ARNOLD Roylost toROBIN Francois
ANDRIANI Bintsalost toARNOLD Roy
TURNER Ianwon againstARNOLD Roy
1996-12-07: Cambridge Christmas/friendly(Great-Britain)
EDMEAD Garrywon againstARNOLD Roy
TURNER Ianwon againstARNOLD Roy
CARPENTER Adelaidewon againstARNOLD Roy
BRIGHTWELL Grahamwon againstARNOLD Roy
DE GREY Aubreywon againstARNOLD Roy
MARSON Philwon againstARNOLD Roy
HAUGLAND Jan Kristianwon againstARNOLD Roy
1996-08-311996-09-01: EGP Paris(France)
ARNOLD Roylost toANDRIANI Bintsa
PENLOUP Dominiquewon againstARNOLD Roy
ARNOLD Roylost toCAGLEY Leslie
MAARTENSSON Mikaelwon againstARNOLD Roy
SCHERNO Dominiquewon againstARNOLD Roy
ARNOLD Roywon againstMOREL Frederic
ROBIN Francoislost toARNOLD Roy
ARNOLD Roylost toDE GREY Aubrey
VECCHI Elisabettawon againstARNOLD Roy
ARNOLD Roylost toJOHNSON Greg
1996-08-17: National FINAL(Great-Britain)
DE GREY Aubreywon againstARNOLD Roy
ARNOLD Roywon againstSELBY Matthew
BARRASS Iainwon againstARNOLD Roy
KYTE Brucewon againstARNOLD Roy
HAIGH Davidwon againstARNOLD Roy
ARNOLD Roywon againstWORMLEY Mark
ARNOLD Roywon againstFORSYTH Eileen
TURNER Ianwon againstARNOLD Roy
PLOWMAN Guywon againstARNOLD Roy
1996-06-08: CAMBRIDGE(Great-Britain)
FEINSTEIN Joelwon againstARNOLD Roy
ARNOLD Roywon againstCARPENTER Adelaide
BRIGHTWELL Grahamwon againstARNOLD Roy
LEADER Imrewon againstARNOLD Roy
DE GREY Aubreywon againstARNOLD Roy
MARSON Philwon againstARNOLD Roy
1996-05-18: PORTSMOUTH(Great-Britain)
HANDS Colinwon againstARNOLD Roy
ARNOLD Roywon againstBANNISTER Mac
TURNER Ianwon againstARNOLD Roy
HAIGH Davidwon againstARNOLD Roy
ARNOLD Roywon againstHAIGH David
TURNER Ianwon againstARNOLD Roy
1996-04-12: WELLINGBORO(Great-Britain)
EDMEAD Garrywon againstARNOLD Roy
CARPENTER Adelaidewon againstARNOLD Roy
KYTE Brucewon againstARNOLD Roy
MARSON Philwon againstARNOLD Roy
FEINSTEIN Joelwon againstARNOLD Roy
ARNOLD Roywon againstPLOWMAN Guy
DE GREY Aubreywon againstARNOLD Roy
1996-04-06: SHEFFIELD(Great-Britain)
MARSON Philwon againstARNOLD Roy
FORSYTH Iainwon againstARNOLD Roy
ARNOLD Roywon againstWORMLEY Mark
DAS Jeremywon againstARNOLD Roy
BARRASS Iainwon againstARNOLD Roy
ARNOLD Roywon againstKIRKDEN Michael
HANDS Colinwon againstARNOLD Roy
1996-03-23: NOTTINGHAM(Great-Britain)
DE GREY Aubreywon againstARNOLD Roy
BARRASS Iainwon againstARNOLD Roy
ARNOLD Roywon againstCARPENTER Adelaide
DAS Jeremywon againstARNOLD Roy
WORMLEY Markwon againstARNOLD Roy
KYTE Brucewon againstARNOLD Roy
ARNOLD Roywon againstMARSON Phil
1996-02-17: YORK_MINI(Great-Britain)
ARNOLD Roywon againstFORSYTH Eileen
WORMLEY Markwon againstARNOLD Roy
ARNOLD Roy32-32BARRASS Iain
ARNOLD Roywon againstFORSYTH Iain
MARSON Philwon againstARNOLD Roy
1996-02-101996-02-11: EGP Cambridge(Great-Britain)
ARNOLD Roywon againstCAGLEY Leslie
JOHNSON Gregwon againstARNOLD Roy
ARNOLD Roylost toDE GREY Aubrey
ALARD Sergewon againstARNOLD Roy
ARNOLD Roylost toANDRIANI Bintsa
ABE Hiroyukilost toARNOLD Roy
ARNOLD Roylost toMARSON Phil
HAUGLAND Jan Kristianwon againstARNOLD Roy
ARNOLD Roylost toBARRASS Iain
LAZARD Emmanuelwon againstARNOLD Roy
1995-08-261995-08-27: EGP Paris(France)
ARNOLD Roywon againstSCHERNO Dominique
ALARD Sergewon againstARNOLD Roy
THILL Olivierwon againstARNOLD Roy
ARNOLD Roylost toNICOLET Stephane
ANDRIANI Sandrylost toARNOLD Roy
ARNOLD Roywon againstCALENDAR Hugo
LIANG Yilost toARNOLD Roy
ARNOLD Roylost toJUHEM Philippe
KIKUCHI Junichilost toARNOLD Roy
ARNOLD Roylost toPENLOUP Dominique
FELDBORG Karstenwon againstARNOLD Roy
1995-02-251995-02-26: EGP Cambridge(Great-Britain)
CORDY Alexandrewon againstARNOLD Roy
ARNOLD Roylost toALDEBERT Marc
ALARD Sergewon againstARNOLD Roy
ARNOLD Roywon againstHANDS Colin
DE GREY Aubreywon againstARNOLD Roy
ARNOLD Roylost toCALENDAR Hugo
ARNOLD Roylost toANDRIANI Bintsa
MARSON Phillost toARNOLD Roy
ARNOLD Roylost toBARRASS Iain
ROBIN Francoiswon againstARNOLD Roy
ARNOLD Roylost toLAZARD Emmanuel
1994-08-271994-08-28: EGP Paris(France)
MAEDA Kohichiwon againstARNOLD Roy
ARNOLD Roywon againstHORIUCHI Keiko
TAKIZAWA Masakiwon againstARNOLD Roy
ARNOLD Roylost toNICOLET Stephane
ARNOLD Roylost toRIGNELL Daniel
DI MEGLIO Fabricewon againstARNOLD Roy
ARNOLD Roylost toANDRIANI Sandry
BERTRAM Henrylost toARNOLD Roy
TAKEDA Kyokowon againstARNOLD Roy
ARNOLD Roywon againstAZOULAY Gilles
MASSIRE Christianlost toARNOLD Roy
1994-02-121994-02-13: EGP Cambridge(Great-Britain)
DE GREY Aubreywon againstARNOLD Roy
ARNOLD Roylost toNICOLET Stephane
LAZARD Emmanuelwon againstARNOLD Roy
ARNOLD Roylost toGEORGES Claude
ALARD Sergewon againstARNOLD Roy
MARSON Philwon againstARNOLD Roy
ARNOLD Roylost toSHAMAN David
ARNOLD Roywon againstSELBY Matthew
FEINSTEIN Joelwon againstARNOLD Roy
ARNOLD Roylost toLEADER Imre
1993-02-131993-02-14: EGP Cambridge(Great-Britain)
SELBY Matthewwon againstARNOLD Roy
PIETRUSZKIEWICZ Pawelwon againstARNOLD Roy
PIETRUSZKIEWICZ Piotrwon againstARNOLD Roy
PENLOUP Dominiquewon againstARNOLD Roy
NICKSON Simonwon againstARNOLD Roy
ARNOLD Roywon againstHANDS Colin
ARNOLD Roywon againstPOSTRACH Witold
CORDY Alexandrewon againstARNOLD Roy
ARNOLD Roywon againstALARD Serge
TURNER Ianwon againstARNOLD Roy
1992-09-01: Nationals(Great-Britain)
LYSONS Johnwon againstARNOLD Roy
BREWER Phil32-32ARNOLD Roy
ARNOLD Roywon againstFORSYTH Iain
ARNOLD Roywon againstBASS John
SHAMAN Davidwon againstARNOLD Roy
BARRASS Iainwon againstARNOLD Roy
ARNOLD Roywon againstTURNER Alison
ARNOLD Roywon againstHAIGH David
LEADER Imrewon againstARNOLD Roy
1992-07-01: Doncaster(Great-Britain)
ARNOLD Roywon againstBREWER Phil
ARNOLD Roywon againstKENT Maurice
MARSON Phil32-32ARNOLD Roy
ARNOLD Roywon againstBREWER Jim
WORMLEY Markwon againstARNOLD Roy
ARNOLD Roywon againstBEACOCK John
BARRASS Iainwon againstARNOLD Roy
1992-07-01: Winchester regionals(Great-Britain)
FORSYTH Iain32-32ARNOLD Roy
ARNOLD Roywon againstFORSYTH Eileen
BASS Johnwon againstARNOLD Roy
MARSON Philwon againstARNOLD Roy
ARNOLD Roywon againstTURNER Alison
BRIGHTWELL Grahamwon againstARNOLD Roy
TURNER Ianwon againstARNOLD Roy
1992-06-01: London regionals(Great-Britain)
ARNOLD Roywon againstSTEPHENS Liam
DE GREY Aubreywon againstARNOLD Roy
BASS Johnwon againstARNOLD Roy
ARNOLD Roywon againstSTEPHENS Finton
ARNOLD Roywon againstEVANS Lee
LEADER Imrewon againstARNOLD Roy
CARPENTER Adelaidewon againstARNOLD Roy
1992-06-01: Manchester regionals(Great-Britain)
ARNOLD Roy32-32WORMLEY Mark
ARNOLD Roywon againstHAIGH David
BARRASS Iainwon againstARNOLD Roy
ARNOLD Roywon againstFORSYTH Eileen
FEINSTEIN Joelwon againstARNOLD Roy
ARNOLD Roywon againstSTEPHENSON David
1992-05-01: Nottingham regionals(Great-Britain)
HANDEL Michaelwon againstARNOLD Roy
ARNOLD Roywon againstHAIGH David
SHAMAN Davidwon againstARNOLD Roy
WORMLEY Markwon againstARNOLD Roy
ARNOLD Roywon againstBARRASS Iain
LEADER Imrewon againstARNOLD Roy
BRIGHTWELL Grahamwon againstARNOLD Roy
1992-04-01: Wellingboro regionals(Great-Britain)
ARNOLD Roywon againstCARPENTER Adelaide
PLOWMAN Guywon againstARNOLD Roy
LYSONS Johnwon againstARNOLD Roy
MARSON Philwon againstARNOLD Roy
ARNOLD Roywon againstPLOWMAN Margaret
FANCY Martinwon againstARNOLD Roy
1992-03-01: Edinburgh(Great-Britain)
FORSYTH Iainwon againstARNOLD Roy
ARNOLD Roywon againstFORSYTH Eileen
ARNOLD Roywon againstHUNTER William
ARNOLD Roywon againstFORSYTH Iain
HUNTER Williamwon againstARNOLD Roy
ARNOLD Roy32-32MARSON Phil
ARNOLD Roywon againstGRAY Iain
ARNOLD Roywon againstFORSYTH Eileen
1992-02-131992-02-14: EGP Cambridge(Great-Britain)
SELBY Matthewwon againstARNOLD Roy
ALARD Sergewon againstARNOLD Roy
HANDEL Michaelwon againstARNOLD Roy
DE GREY Aubreywon againstARNOLD Roy
MARSON Philwon againstARNOLD Roy
ARNOLD Roywon againstCHOISNARD Patrick
ANDRIANI Bintsawon againstARNOLD Roy
LAZARD Emmanuelwon againstARNOLD Roy
PLOWMAN Guywon againstARNOLD Roy
CAGLEY Lesliewon againstARNOLD Roy
VALLUND Henrikwon againstARNOLD Roy