Ratings

ANDRIANI Bintsa (France)
293 tournaments
2499 results
Rated 17 in France and 101 in Europe and T707 in the World
Latest rating: 1773
2018-09-22: Open Ile de France 5(France)
TASTET Marc37-27ANDRIANI Bintsa
ANDRIANI Bintsa39-25LECAT Monique
ANDRIANI Bintsa31-33COLLAY Frederic
TOUCHENE Fouad33-31ANDRIANI Bintsa
ANDRIANI Bintsa58-06BUSUTTIL Michel
2018-06-302018-07-01: Finale du Grand Prix de France(France)
LEVY-ABEGNOLI Thierry46-18ANDRIANI Bintsa
ANDRIANI Bintsa32-32TASTET Marc
KASHIWABARA Takuji42-22ANDRIANI Bintsa
ANDRIANI Bintsa32-32LAZARD Emmanuel
ANDRIANI Bintsa28-36BERTRANDIAS Marc
ANDRIANI Bintsa23-41LEVY-ABEGNOLI Thierry
TASTET Marc30-34ANDRIANI Bintsa
ANDRIANI Bintsa19-45KASHIWABARA Takuji
LAZARD Emmanuel45-19ANDRIANI Bintsa
BERTRANDIAS Marc42-22ANDRIANI Bintsa
2018-06-02: Open Ile de France 4(France)
ANDRIANI Bintsa54-10CLUZON Gilles
GARNEAU Julian60-04ANDRIANI Bintsa
ANDRIANI Bintsa47-17LAZARD Emmanuel
ANDRIANI Bintsa32-32BERTRANDIAS Marc
LEVY Marc31-33ANDRIANI Bintsa
2018-04-29: Tournoi du Muguet(France)
TIMMERMAN Jean-Louis01-63ANDRIANI Bintsa
ANDRIANI Bintsa41-23BOULENGER Sophie
BERTRANDIAS Marc35-29ANDRIANI Bintsa
ANDRIANI Bintsa58-06OVION Alix-Anne
OVION Jacques17-47ANDRIANI Bintsa
2018-04-072018-04-08: Championnat de France 2018(France)
ANDRIANI Bintsa16-48JUIGNER Arthur
JUIGNER Felix17-47ANDRIANI Bintsa
ANDRIANI Bintsa23-41NICOLET Stephane
CLUZON Gilles00-64ANDRIANI Bintsa
BUSUTTIL Michel30-34ANDRIANI Bintsa
ANDRIANI Bintsa14-50TASTET Marc
LEVY Marc18-46ANDRIANI Bintsa
ANDRIANI Bintsa39-25TOUCHENE Fouad
LEVY-ABEGNOLI Thierry37-27ANDRIANI Bintsa
ANDRIANI Bintsa40-24KASHIWABARA Takuji
LAZARD Emmanuel18-46ANDRIANI Bintsa
2018-03-04: Ile de France 3(France)
LEVY Marc28-36ANDRIANI Bintsa
ANDRIANI Bintsa40-24BUSUTTIL Michel
LEVY-ABEGNOLI Thierry44-20ANDRIANI Bintsa
ANDRIANI Bintsa23-41BERTRANDIAS Marc
ANDRIANI Bintsa64-00OVION Alix-Anne
2018-02-08: Open Ile de France 2(France)
BUSUTTIL Michel15-49ANDRIANI Bintsa
LEVY Marc11-53ANDRIANI Bintsa
ANDRIANI Bintsa32-32TASTET Marc
ANDRIANI Bintsa28-36LEVY-ABEGNOLI Thierry
BERTRANDIAS Marc32-32ANDRIANI Bintsa
2018-01-13: Open Ile de France 1(France)
ANDRIANI Bintsa26-38DELAUNAY Arnaud
ANDRIANI Bintsa47-17LEVY Marc
TASTET Marc34-30ANDRIANI Bintsa
ANDRIANI Bintsa22-42LEVY-ABEGNOLI Thierry
OVION Alix-Anne09-55ANDRIANI Bintsa
2017-12-17: Tournoi de Noel(France)
ANDRIANI Bintsa21-43LEVY-ABEGNOLI Thierry
BENOIT Serge28-36ANDRIANI Bintsa
ANDRIANI Bintsa27-37COLLAY Frederic
TOUCHENE Fouad28-36ANDRIANI Bintsa
LEVY Marc22-42ANDRIANI Bintsa
2017-12-02: Ile de France 8(France)
ANDRIANI Bintsa52-12LAZARD Emmanuel
TOUCHENE Fouad25-39ANDRIANI Bintsa
ANDRIANI Bintsa27-37LEVY-ABEGNOLI Thierry
LECAT Monique27-37ANDRIANI Bintsa
ANDRIANI Bintsa23-41TASTET Marc
2017-10-14: Ile de France 7(France)
CLUZON Gilles40-24ANDRIANI Bintsa
ANDRIANI Bintsa20-44TASTET Marc
ANDRIANI Bintsa40-24TASTET Remi
NICOLET Stephane25-39ANDRIANI Bintsa
2017-09-23: Ile de France 6(France)
ANDRIANI Bintsa50-14LEVY Marc
TASTET Marc41-23ANDRIANI Bintsa
ANDRIANI Bintsa31-33TOUCHENE Fouad
BUSUTTIL Michel25-39ANDRIANI Bintsa
ANDRIANI Bintsa13-51DELAUNAY Arnaud
2017-06-242017-06-25: Finale Grand Prix de France(France)
BUSUTTIL Michel25-39ANDRIANI Bintsa
ANDRIANI Bintsa33-31KASHIWABARA Takuji
TASTET Marc42-22ANDRIANI Bintsa
ANDRIANI Bintsa31-33LEVY-ABEGNOLI Thierry
DELAUNAY Arnaud41-23ANDRIANI Bintsa
ANDRIANI Bintsa56-08BUSUTTIL Michel
KASHIWABARA Takuji35-29ANDRIANI Bintsa
ANDRIANI Bintsa14-50TASTET Marc
LEVY-ABEGNOLI Thierry16-48ANDRIANI Bintsa
ANDRIANI Bintsa20-44DELAUNAY Arnaud
2017-05-20: Ile de France 4(France)
LEVY Marc32-32ANDRIANI Bintsa
ANDRIANI Bintsa46-18LAGACHE Vincent
LECAT Monique11-53ANDRIANI Bintsa
LEVY-ABEGNOLI Thierry39-25ANDRIANI Bintsa
ANDRIANI Bintsa25-39TOUCHENE Fouad
2017-04-30: Muguet ALBERTIN(France)
ANDRIANI Bintsa31-33TIMMERMAN Jean-Louis
TASTET Remi13-51ANDRIANI Bintsa
TASTET Sophie06-58ANDRIANI Bintsa
ANDRIANI Bintsa43-21BETIN Dominique
ANDRIANI Bintsa59-05BRUIANT Jacky
2017-04-08: Ile de France 3(France)
BUSUTTIL Michel24-40ANDRIANI Bintsa
ANDRIANI Bintsa36-28BERTRANDIAS Marc
ANDRIANI Bintsa26-38LEVY-ABEGNOLI Thierry
TOUCHENE Fouad29-35ANDRIANI Bintsa
2017-03-252017-03-26: CdF2017(France)
TASTET Remi12-52ANDRIANI Bintsa
NICOLET Stephane52-12ANDRIANI Bintsa
ANDRIANI Bintsa27-37DELAUNAY Arnaud
ANDRIANI Sandry34-30ANDRIANI Bintsa
JUIGNER Felix11-53ANDRIANI Bintsa
ANDRIANI Bintsa32-32TOUCHENE Fouad
ANDRIANI Bintsa27-37COLLAY Frederic
ANDRIANI Bintsa36-28LEVY-ABEGNOLI Thierry
BENOIT Serge14-50ANDRIANI Bintsa
ANDRIANI Bintsa22-42JUIGNER Arthur
TASTET Marc26-38ANDRIANI Bintsa
2017-01-21: Ile de France 1(France)
LAZARD Emmanuel22-42ANDRIANI Bintsa
ANDRIANI Bintsa26-38DELAUNAY Arnaud
TASTET Marc36-28ANDRIANI Bintsa
ANDRIANI Bintsa26-38LEVY-ABEGNOLI Thierry
BENOIT Serge13-51ANDRIANI Bintsa
2016-12-10: Tournoi de Noel(France)
TASTET Marc47-17ANDRIANI Bintsa
ANDRIANI Bintsa52-12TOUCHENE Fouad
ANDRIANI Bintsa30-34BERTRANDIAS Marc
BETIN Dominique33-31ANDRIANI Bintsa
2016-06-25: Ile de France 5(France)
BUSUTTIL Michel26-38ANDRIANI Bintsa
ANDRIANI Bintsa54-10LECAT Monique
BENOIT Serge10-54ANDRIANI Bintsa
ANDRIANI Bintsa43-21BERTRANDIAS Marc
LEVY-ABEGNOLI Thierry45-19ANDRIANI Bintsa
2016-06-112016-06-12: Finale grand prix de France(France)
LAZARD Emmanuel41-23ANDRIANI Bintsa
ANDRIANI Bintsa37-27TOUCHENE Fouad
KASHIWABARA Takuji49-15ANDRIANI Bintsa
ANDRIANI Bintsa33-31LEVY-ABEGNOLI Thierry
DELAUNAY Arnaud42-22ANDRIANI Bintsa
ANDRIANI Bintsa22-42LAZARD Emmanuel
TOUCHENE Fouad06-58ANDRIANI Bintsa
ANDRIANI Bintsa21-43KASHIWABARA Takuji
LEVY-ABEGNOLI Thierry27-37ANDRIANI Bintsa
ANDRIANI Bintsa45-19DELAUNAY Arnaud
2016-05-01: Albert Open(France)
ANDRIANI Bintsa49-15TIMMERMAN Jean-Louis
BETIN Dominique26-38ANDRIANI Bintsa
ANDRIANI Bintsa48-16MILLOT Jean-Marc
ANDRIANI Bintsa64-00OVION Jacques
BRUIANT Jacky00-64ANDRIANI Bintsa
2016-04-16: Ile de France 3(France)
COLLAY Arthur00-64ANDRIANI Bintsa
ANDRIANI Bintsa17-47NICOLET Stephane
BUSUTTIL Michel34-30ANDRIANI Bintsa
ANDRIANI Bintsa24-40COLLAY Frederic
BRUIANT Jacky05-59ANDRIANI Bintsa
2016-04-022016-04-03: Championnat de France(France)
ANDRIANI Bintsa30-34JUIGNER Arthur
MICHEL Stephane22-42ANDRIANI Bintsa
ANDRIANI Bintsa07-57TASTET Marc
KASHIWABARA Takuji44-20ANDRIANI Bintsa
ANDRIANI Bintsa22-42LAZARD Emmanuel
CLUZON Gilles22-42ANDRIANI Bintsa
ANDRIANI Bintsa16-48BENOIT Serge
DELAUNAY Arnaud33-31ANDRIANI Bintsa
ANDRIANI Bintsa35-29JUIGNER Felix
2016-03-122016-03-13: Prequalificatif Paris(France)
BERTRANDIAS Marc17-47ANDRIANI Bintsa
ANDRIANI Bintsa18-46LAZARD Emmanuel
LEVY-ABEGNOLI Thierry27-37ANDRIANI Bintsa
ANDRIANI Bintsa38-26KASHIWABARA Takuji
DELAUNAY Arnaud43-21ANDRIANI Bintsa
ANDRIANI Bintsa35-29TOUCHENE Fouad
BUSUTTIL Michel20-44ANDRIANI Bintsa
LAZARD Emmanuel41-23ANDRIANI Bintsa
ANDRIANI Bintsa19-45LAZARD Emmanuel
ANDRIANI Bintsa26-38DELAUNAY Arnaud
2016-02-13: Ile de France 2(France)
ANDRIANI Bintsa25-39LEVY-ABEGNOLI Thierry
CLUZON Gilles23-41ANDRIANI Bintsa
ANDRIANI Bintsa49-15BENOIT Serge
TASTET Marc49-15ANDRIANI Bintsa
ANDRIANI Bintsa47-17LECAT Monique
2016-01-30: Ile de France 1(France)
ANDRIANI Bintsa45-19BENOIT Serge
COLLAY Frederic39-25ANDRIANI Bintsa
ANDRIANI Bintsa41-23CORBINEAU Georges
BUSUTTIL Michel26-38ANDRIANI Bintsa
ANDRIANI Bintsa32-32TASTET Marc
2015-12-12: Tournoi de Noël 2015(France)
ANDRIANI Bintsa46-18LECAT Monique
BENOIT Serge09-55ANDRIANI Bintsa
ANDRIANI Bintsa34-30BUSUTTIL Michel
ANDRIANI Bintsa35-29LEVY-ABEGNOLI Thierry
RUSSKIKH Svetlana06-58ANDRIANI Bintsa
2015-12-052015-12-06: Prequalificatif de Grenoble(France)
ANDRIANI Bintsa23-41JUIGNER Arthur
KASHIWABARA Takuji49-15ANDRIANI Bintsa
ANDRIANI Bintsa22-42KASHIWABARA Takuji
JUIGNER Arthur54-10ANDRIANI Bintsa
KASHIWABARA Takuji19-45ANDRIANI Bintsa
ANDRIANI Bintsa06-58DELAUNAY Arnaud
ANDRIANI Bintsa37-27JUIGNER Felix
MICHEL Stephane12-52ANDRIANI Bintsa
ANDRIANI Bintsa60-04JUIGNER Francois
2015-10-18: Ile de France 6(France)
ANDRIANI Bintsa20-44TASTET Marc
AUZENDE Frederic40-24ANDRIANI Bintsa
ANDRIANI Bintsa59-05RUSSKIKH Svetlana
BENOIT Serge15-49ANDRIANI Bintsa
ANDRIANI Bintsa25-39LEVY-ABEGNOLI Thierry
ENGUEHARD Guillaume16-48ANDRIANI Bintsa
2015-09-192015-09-20: Championnat de France(France)
ANDRIANI Bintsa21-43CASPARD Emmanuel
CLUZON Gilles04-60ANDRIANI Bintsa
LAZARD Emmanuel34-30ANDRIANI Bintsa
ANDRIANI Bintsa52-12BENOIT Serge
LEVY-ABEGNOLI Thierry35-29ANDRIANI Bintsa
ANDRIANI Bintsa30-34TOUCHENE Fouad
BUSUTTIL Michel32-32ANDRIANI Bintsa
ANDRIANI Bintsa39-25JUIGNER Felix
DELAUNAY Arnaud50-14ANDRIANI Bintsa
ANDRIANI Bintsa30-34KASHIWABARA Takuji
JUHEM Philippe43-21ANDRIANI Bintsa
2015-06-272015-06-28: Finale du grand prix(France)
ANDRIANI Bintsa09-55TASTET Marc
KASHIWABARA Takuji30-34ANDRIANI Bintsa
ANDRIANI Bintsa16-48DELAUNAY Arnaud
LAZARD Emmanuel34-30ANDRIANI Bintsa
TOUCHENE Fouad12-52ANDRIANI Bintsa
TASTET Marc38-26ANDRIANI Bintsa
ANDRIANI Bintsa24-40KASHIWABARA Takuji
DELAUNAY Arnaud43-21ANDRIANI Bintsa
ANDRIANI Bintsa33-31LAZARD Emmanuel
ANDRIANI Bintsa49-15TOUCHENE Fouad
2015-05-16: Ile de France 5(France)
ANDRIANI Bintsa26-38LEVY-ABEGNOLI Thierry
OVION Jacques19-45ANDRIANI Bintsa
ANDRIANI Bintsa45-19CHADAIGNE Romain
NICOLET Stephane38-26ANDRIANI Bintsa
ANDRIANI Bintsa46-18CLUZON Gilles
2015-04-25: Ile de France 4(France)
BUSUTTIL Michel14-50ANDRIANI Bintsa
ANDRIANI Bintsa24-40LEVY-ABEGNOLI Thierry
ANDRIANI Bintsa57-07OVION Jacques
MARTINE Jean-Christophe24-40ANDRIANI Bintsa
TOUCHENE Fouad38-26ANDRIANI Bintsa
2015-04-112015-04-12: Prequalificatif de Reims(France)
TASTET Marc26-38ANDRIANI Bintsa
ANDRIANI Bintsa39-25TOUCHENE Fouad
KASHIWABARA Takuji48-16ANDRIANI Bintsa
ANDRIANI Bintsa28-36CLINTON Samuel
MILLOT Jean-Marc15-49ANDRIANI Bintsa
ANDRIANI Bintsa27-37DELAUNAY Arnaud
2015-03-28: Ile de France 3(France)
ANDRIANI Bintsa34-30BERTRANDIAS Marc
LEVY-ABEGNOLI Thierry45-19ANDRIANI Bintsa
ANDRIANI Bintsa22-42TOUCHENE Fouad
TASTET Marc43-21ANDRIANI Bintsa
ANDRIANI Bintsa54-10OVION Jacques
LAZARD Emmanuel33-31ANDRIANI Bintsa
2015-02-21: Ile de France 2(France)
LEVY-ABEGNOLI Thierry16-48ANDRIANI Bintsa
ANDRIANI Bintsa22-42BENOIT Serge
CORBINEAU Georges10-54ANDRIANI Bintsa
ANDRIANI Bintsa35-29TOUCHENE Fouad
DELAUNAY Arnaud49-15ANDRIANI Bintsa
2015-01-17: Ile de France 1(France)
LAZARD Emmanuel50-14ANDRIANI Bintsa
ANDRIANI Bintsa57-07BENOIT Serge
LEVY-ABEGNOLI Thierry46-18ANDRIANI Bintsa
ANDRIANI Bintsa38-26CLUZON Gilles
TOUCHENE Fouad48-16ANDRIANI Bintsa
2014-12-13: Tournoi de Noel(France)
BENOIT Serge28-36ANDRIANI Bintsa
ANDRIANI Bintsa28-36DELAUNAY Arnaud
LAZARD Emmanuel42-22ANDRIANI Bintsa
CLUZON Gilles14-50ANDRIANI Bintsa
ANDRIANI Bintsa55-09CORBINEAU Georges
2014-09-132014-09-14: Championnat de France(France)
ANDRIANI Bintsa51-13AVY Jean-Pierre
BRUIANT Jacky11-53ANDRIANI Bintsa
DELAUNAY Arnaud35-29ANDRIANI Bintsa
ANDRIANI Bintsa50-14JUIGNER Felix
LAZARD Emmanuel21-43ANDRIANI Bintsa
ANDRIANI Bintsa19-45KASHIWABARA Takuji
JUIGNER Arthur49-15ANDRIANI Bintsa
ANDRIANI Bintsa22-42LEVY-ABEGNOLI Thierry
CAPLET Alain17-47ANDRIANI Bintsa
ANDRIANI Bintsa55-09MOLLET Thierry
ANDRIANI Sandry28-36ANDRIANI Bintsa
2014-06-282014-06-29: Finale du Grand Prix de France(France)
ANDRIANI Bintsa13-51DELAUNAY Arnaud
KASHIWABARA Takuji20-44ANDRIANI Bintsa
ANDRIANI Bintsa44-20JUIGNER Arthur
TASTET Marc38-26ANDRIANI Bintsa
LAZARD Emmanuel38-26ANDRIANI Bintsa
DELAUNAY Arnaud32-32ANDRIANI Bintsa
ANDRIANI Bintsa20-44KASHIWABARA Takuji
JUIGNER Arthur49-15ANDRIANI Bintsa
ANDRIANI Bintsa36-28TASTET Marc
ANDRIANI Bintsa18-46LAZARD Emmanuel
2014-06-072014-06-08: Prequalificatif de Grenoble(France)
KASHIWABARA Takuji45-19ANDRIANI Bintsa
ANDRIANI Bintsa43-21SCHNEIDER Doris
DELAUNAY Arnaud46-18ANDRIANI Bintsa
ANDRIANI Bintsa12-52JUIGNER Arthur
ANDRIANI Bintsa56-08NICOLAS Caroline
JUIGNER Felix14-50ANDRIANI Bintsa
ANDRIANI Bintsa62-02MICHEL Stephane
JUIGNER Arthurwon againstANDRIANI Bintsa
ANDRIANI Bintsawon againstJUIGNER Arthur
JUIGNER Arthurwon againstANDRIANI Bintsa
ANDRIANI Bintsawon againstDELAUNAY Arnaud
2014-05-17: Ile de France 4(France)
BENOIT Serge34-30ANDRIANI Bintsa
ANDRIANI Bintsa26-38DELAUNAY Arnaud
TASTET Marc38-26ANDRIANI Bintsa
ANDRIANI Bintsa23-41LEVY-ABEGNOLI Thierry
LAZARD Emmanuel50-14ANDRIANI Bintsa
ANDRIANI Bintsa53-11BUSUTTIL Michel
2014-04-05: Ile de France 3(France)
PRIETO Jean-Raphael00-64ANDRIANI Bintsa
ANDRIANI Bintsa52-12BENOIT Serge
LAZARD Emmanuel34-30ANDRIANI Bintsa
ANDRIANI Bintsa53-11OROZCO Ana
DELAUNAY Arnaud50-14ANDRIANI Bintsa
2013-09-282013-09-29: Championnat de France 2013(France)
BARRE Sebastien43-21ANDRIANI Bintsa
ANDRIANI Bintsa35-29BENOIT Serge
AUZENDE Frederic34-30ANDRIANI Bintsa
ANDRIANI Bintsa42-22LIANG Yi
DELAUNAY Arnaud39-25ANDRIANI Bintsa
ANDRIANI Bintsa20-44BUSUTTIL Michel
BETIN Dominique14-50ANDRIANI Bintsa
ANDRIANI Bintsa37-27MARGARIT Eric
JUIGNER Arthur25-39ANDRIANI Bintsa
ANDRIANI Bintsa33-31KASHIWABARA Takuji
LEVY-ABEGNOLI Thierry26-38ANDRIANI Bintsa
2013-06-222013-06-23: Grand Prix de France - finale 2013(France)
KASHIWABARA Takuji49-15ANDRIANI Bintsa
ANDRIANI Bintsa22-42JUIGNER Arthur
DELAUNAY Arnaud45-19ANDRIANI Bintsa
ANDRIANI Bintsa14-50TASTET Marc
MARGARIT Eric14-50ANDRIANI Bintsa
ANDRIANI Bintsa27-37KASHIWABARA Takuji
JUIGNER Arthur35-29ANDRIANI Bintsa
ANDRIANI Bintsa31-33DELAUNAY Arnaud
TASTET Marc56-08ANDRIANI Bintsa
ANDRIANI Bintsa48-16MARGARIT Eric
2013-06-01: Ile de France 3(France)
LECAT Monique26-38ANDRIANI Bintsa
ANDRIANI Bintsa35-29LEBLANC Aurelien
DELAUNAY Arnaud40-24ANDRIANI Bintsa
ANDRIANI Bintsa48-16DARCK Nancy
2013-04-132013-04-14: Prequalificatif de Grenoble(France)
DELAUNAY Arnaud36-28ANDRIANI Bintsa
ANDRIANI Bintsa17-47TASTET Marc
ANDRIANI Bintsa32-32LAZARD Emmanuel
MICHEL Stephane26-38ANDRIANI Bintsa
ANDRIANI Bintsa07-57KASHIWABARA Takuji
LALLIS Alexandre00-64ANDRIANI Bintsa
ANDRIANI Bintsa49-15BELAVAL Maxime
2013-03-24: Ile de France 2(France)
AUZENDE Frederic24-40ANDRIANI Bintsa
JUIGNER Arthur41-23ANDRIANI Bintsa
ANDRIANI Bintsa24-40MARGARIT Eric
ANDRIANI Bintsa52-12BENOIT Serge
NORGREN Cecilia48-16ANDRIANI Bintsa
2012-12-15: Selection Montbard 12-2012(France)
ANDRIANI Bintsa62-02BASSET Claudine
DELGADO Marie-Louise01-63ANDRIANI Bintsa
ANDRIANI Bintsa15-49OVION Jacques
CAPLET Alain07-57ANDRIANI Bintsa
ANDRIANI Bintsa49-15AVY Jean-Pierre
2012-11-082012-11-10: WOC 2012 (Leeuwarden)(World)
ODEGARD Martin38-26ANDRIANI Bintsa
ANDRIANI Bintsa14-50HELMES Jiska
STENBERG Veronica42-22ANDRIANI Bintsa
ANDRIANI Bintsa28-36CAI Jian
ELGER Marlis29-35ANDRIANI Bintsa
ANDRIANI Bintsa49-15SHIFMAN Leonid
FANG Randy56-08ANDRIANI Bintsa
ANDRIANI Bintsa27-37MAY Michael
ANDRIANI Bintsa30-34LIGHTMAN Marie
OUREGA Loh Jeannot09-55ANDRIANI Bintsa
ANDRIANI Bintsa38-26ZIEBA Katarzyna
BACH Gunnar22-42ANDRIANI Bintsa
ANDRIANI Bintsa26-38RADZIVILOVSKY Pavel
2012-10-20: Ile de France 4(France)
CLUZON Gilles15-49ANDRIANI Bintsa
ANDRIANI Bintsa51-13BENOIT Serge
TASTET Marc60-04ANDRIANI Bintsa
ANDRIANI Bintsa11-53DELAUNAY Arnaud
2008-09-132008-09-14: Finale du grand prix de France 2008(France)
AUZENDE Fredericwon againstANDRIANI Bintsa
AUZENDE Fredericwon againstANDRIANI Bintsa
BARRE Sebastienwon againstANDRIANI Bintsa
BARRE Sebastien32-32ANDRIANI Bintsa
CAPELLE Stephanewon againstANDRIANI Bintsa
CAPELLE Stephanewon againstANDRIANI Bintsa
ANDRIANI Bintsawon againstDELAUNAY Arnaud
ANDRIANI Bintsawon againstDELAUNAY Arnaud
KASHIWABARA Takujiwon againstANDRIANI Bintsa
KASHIWABARA Takujiwon againstANDRIANI Bintsa
2008-07-262008-07-27: EGP Ghent(Belgium)
ANDRIANI Bintsawon againstORTIZ George
FRANSEN Martinlost toANDRIANI Bintsa
BARRE Sebastienwon againstANDRIANI Bintsa
ANDRIANI Bintsalost toBORASSI Michele
REUNES Nick32-32ANDRIANI Bintsa
ANDRIANI Bintsawon againstDE GRAAF Jan C
ANDRIANI Bintsawon againstMAY Michael
HOBO Roelwon againstANDRIANI Bintsa
ANDRIANI Bintsa32-32KASHIWABARA Takuji
VAES Dimitrilost toANDRIANI Bintsa
ANDRIANI Bintsalost toHELMES Sido
2008-07-05: selectionparis.05072008(France)
BENOIT Serge10-54ANDRIANI Bintsa
ANDRIANI Bintsa54-10OVION Jacques
ANDRIANI Bintsa41-23BENTOLILA Sarah
ANDRIANI Bintsa27-37CAPELLE Stephane
2008-06-212008-06-22: Prequalificatif Grenoble(France)
ANDRIANI Bintsa52-12MAIGNE Lena
MICHEL Stephane09-55ANDRIANI Bintsa
ANDRIANI Bintsa00-64BUTIN Pierre
KASHIWABARA Takuji44-20ANDRIANI Bintsa
ANDRIANI Bintsa37-27LANUIT Christophe
DELAUNAY Arnaud39-25ANDRIANI Bintsa
KASHIWABARA Takujiwon againstANDRIANI Bintsa
ANDRIANI Bintsalost toKASHIWABARA Takuji
ANDRIANI Bintsawon againstBUTIN Pierre
BUTIN Pierrelost toANDRIANI Bintsa
2008-06-072008-06-08: EGP Gdansk(Poland)
PECZKOWSKI Pawelwon againstANDRIANI Bintsa
ANDRIANI Bintsawon againstSZYSZKO Krzysztof
NOWAK Dominikwon againstANDRIANI Bintsa
ANDRIANI Bintsawon againstKRACZYK Roman
SZALANKIEWICZ Marekwon againstANDRIANI Bintsa
ANDRIANI Bintsawon againstMARCINIAK Bartosz
ANDRIANI Bintsawon againstLILLA Kamil
KAZIMIERCZUK Mariuszwon againstANDRIANI Bintsa
CUPIAL Miloszwon againstANDRIANI Bintsa
KORGIEL Wojciech32-32ANDRIANI Bintsa
ZIEBA Grzegorzwon againstANDRIANI Bintsa
2008-04-052008-04-06: EGP Alkmaar(Netherlands)
ANDRIANI Bintsalost toAAGAARD-HANSEN Jens
OOSTERHUIS Harmroelflost toANDRIANI Bintsa
ANDRIANI Bintsa32-32STASTNA Jan
JONGKIND Robbertlost toANDRIANI Bintsa
ANDRIANI Bintsalost toLAZARD Emmanuel
EVERTS Jeroenlost toANDRIANI Bintsa
KAZIMIERCZUK Mariuszwon againstANDRIANI Bintsa
ANDRIANI Bintsalost toHELMES Jiska
VAES Dimitrilost toANDRIANI Bintsa
ANDRIANI Bintsa32-32ASPENRYD Henry
AUBROECK Patrickwon againstANDRIANI Bintsa
2008-03-29: Ile de France 2(France)
DARCK Nancylost toANDRIANI Bintsa
ANDRIANI Bintsawon againstVOLVERT Corentin
LEFEBVRE Thierrylost toANDRIANI Bintsa
DELAUNAY Arnaudwon againstANDRIANI Bintsa
ANDRIANI Bintsalost toBARRE Sebastien
2008-03-082008-03-09: Prequalificatif Rennes 2008(France)
ANDRIANI Bintsalost toKASHIWABARA Takuji
CAPELLE Stephanewon againstANDRIANI Bintsa
NICOLAS Carolinelost toANDRIANI Bintsa
ANDRIANI Bintsalost toPOIRIER Serge
ANDRIANI Bintsawon againstHERVE Jacqueline
KASHIWABARA Takujiwon againstANDRIANI Bintsa
ANDRIANI Bintsalost toCAPELLE Stephane
ANDRIANI Bintsalost toNICOLAS Caroline
POIRIER Sergelost toANDRIANI Bintsa
HERVE Jacquelinelost toANDRIANI Bintsa
2008-01-192008-01-20: Prequalificatif de Paris(France)
MEYER Fredericlost toANDRIANI Bintsa
ANDRIANI Bintsalost toDELAUNAY Arnaud
BARRE Sebastienwon againstANDRIANI Bintsa
ANDRIANI Bintsawon againstCAPELLE Stephane
KASHIWABARA Takujiwon againstANDRIANI Bintsa
ANDRIANI Bintsawon againstCLUZON Gilles
ANDRIANI Bintsawon againstBENOIT Serge
LEVY-ABEGNOLI Thierrywon againstANDRIANI Bintsa
ANDRIANI Bintsalost toLAZARD Emmanuel
2007-12-15: Tournoi de Noel(France)
ANDRIANI Bintsalost toLAZARD Emmanuel
DAUBA Cedriclost toANDRIANI Bintsa
CAPELLE Stephanelost toANDRIANI Bintsa
ANDRIANI Bintsalost toDELAUNAY Arnaud
2007-11-292007-12-01: WOC 2007 (Athens)(World)
ANDRIANI Bintsa42-22SHIFMAN Ilya
SZALANKIEWICZ Marek35-29ANDRIANI Bintsa
ANDRIANI Bintsa23-41BORASSI Michele
GAERTNER Joerg21-43ANDRIANI Bintsa
ANDRIANI Bintsa43-21KRAIKOKIT Piamrat
HONGTHONG Anon37-27ANDRIANI Bintsa
ANDRIANI Bintsa15-49EVERTS Jeroen
ODSELL Caroline26-38ANDRIANI Bintsa
ANDRIANI Bintsa09-55CHEW Ching Wuen
PEIPONEN Janne44-20ANDRIANI Bintsa
ANDRIANI Bintsa49-15VORACEK Miroslav
SEO Youjoon41-23ANDRIANI Bintsa
LORENTZEN Lasse44-20ANDRIANI Bintsa
2007-09-222007-09-23: Championnat de France 2007(France)
ANDRIANI Bintsalost toBUTIN Pierre
LECAT Moniquewon againstANDRIANI Bintsa
ANDRIANI Bintsalost toJUHEM Philippe
EYMARD Joellost toANDRIANI Bintsa
ANDRIANI Bintsalost toBENTOLILA Sarah
AUZENDE Fredericwon againstANDRIANI Bintsa
DAUBA Cedriclost toANDRIANI Bintsa
FURET Thomaswon againstANDRIANI Bintsa
ANDRIANI Bintsalost toLEVY-ABEGNOLI Thierry
BARRE Sebastienwon againstANDRIANI Bintsa
ANDRIANI Bintsalost toTASTET Marc
2007-09-012007-09-02: EGP Paris(France)
KASHIWABARA Takujiwon againstANDRIANI Bintsa
ANDRIANI Bintsalost toAUZENDE Frederic
PERIERA Patricialost toANDRIANI Bintsa
ANDRIANI Bintsalost toTASTET Marc
BENTOLILA Sarahlost toANDRIANI Bintsa
CAPELLE Stephanelost toANDRIANI Bintsa
ANDRIANI Bintsalost toPECZKOWSKI Pawel
ANDRIANI Bintsalost toKRACZYK Roman
TORRI Marie-Christinelost toANDRIANI Bintsa
ANDRIANI Bintsalost toDAUBA Cedric
ANDRIANI Sandrywon againstANDRIANI Bintsa
2007-08-05: 39th Dutch Othello Open(Netherlands)
ANDRIANI Bintsawon againstBOS Arjen
EVERTS Jeroenwon againstANDRIANI Bintsa
ANDRIANI Bintsawon againstVERWEIJ Luuk
SNEEK Marcelwon againstANDRIANI Bintsa
ANDRIANI Bintsawon againstVAN SEGGELEN Trees
HELMES Sidolost toANDRIANI Bintsa
ANDRIANI Bintsawon againstMEIJER Arnoud
2007-07-282007-07-29: EGP Brussels(Belgium)
KASHIWABARA Takujiwon againstANDRIANI Bintsa
ANDRIANI Bintsalost toPECZKOWSKI Pawel
LEVY-ABEGNOLI Thierrylost toANDRIANI Bintsa
ANDRIANI Bintsawon againstBENTOLILA Sarah
KRACZYK Romanlost toANDRIANI Bintsa
ANDRIANI Bintsalost toLILLA Kamil
HELMES Sidowon againstANDRIANI Bintsa
ANDRIANI Bintsalost toLEADER Imre
ANDRIANI Bintsawon againstRUBIO Celine
DE WAEL Jeroenwon againstANDRIANI Bintsa
ANDRIANI Bintsawon againstSNEEK Marcel
2007-07-08: 38th Dutch Othello Open(Netherlands)
VAN DEN BERG Erwinwon againstANDRIANI Bintsa
ANDRIANI Bintsalost toBIARD Patricia
DE GRAAF Corrielost toANDRIANI Bintsa
ANDRIANI Bintsalost toSNEEK Marcel
ANDRIANI Bintsawon againstLUBBERS Jan
KORTENDIJK Baukelost toANDRIANI Bintsa
ANDRIANI Bintsalost toPRASEPTYO Linda
2007-06-09: Ile de France 3(France)
ANDRIANI Bintsawon againstBENTOLILA Sarah
DAUBA Cedricwon againstANDRIANI Bintsa
OVION Jacqueslost toANDRIANI Bintsa
ANDRIANI Bintsalost toAUZENDE Frederic
LEFEBVRE Thierrywon againstANDRIANI Bintsa
2007-06-022007-06-03: EGP Stockholm(Sweden)
TURUNEN Daniellost toANDRIANI Bintsa
ANDRIANI Bintsalost toLEADER Imre
ANDERSSON Goranlost toANDRIANI Bintsa
ANDRIANI Bintsalost toSJOSTROM Hannes
GARDEBRINK Christian32-32ANDRIANI Bintsa
ANDRIANI Bintsalost toAKERLIND Josefin
ARNOLD Roylost toANDRIANI Bintsa
ANDRIANI Bintsalost toORTIZ George
STEENTOFT Benktwon againstANDRIANI Bintsa
JOHANSSON Eriklost toANDRIANI Bintsa
ANDRIANI Bintsawon againstHELGESSON Anna
2007-05-13: Selection CF Le Mans(France)
ANDRIANI Bintsalost toNICOLET Stephane
SAHLI Davidlost toANDRIANI Bintsa
DAUBA Cedricwon againstANDRIANI Bintsa
ANDRIANI Bintsawon againstLEVY-ABEGNOLI Thierry
LECAT Moniquewon againstANDRIANI Bintsa
2007-05-06: 37th Dutch Othello Open(Netherlands)
ANDRIANI Bintsawon againstBIARD Patricia
VAN DEN BIGGELAAR Nickylost toANDRIANI Bintsa
ANDRIANI Bintsalost toHOBO Roel
HOETJES Timlost toANDRIANI Bintsa
KORTENDIJK Albertwon againstANDRIANI Bintsa
ANDRIANI Bintsawon againstEVERTS Jeroen
MEIJER Arnoudlost toANDRIANI Bintsa
2007-04-282007-04-29: EGP Copenhagen(Denmark)
ANDRIANI Bintsawon againstPEDERSEN Mads
LARSEN Caspar Paghwon againstANDRIANI Bintsa
ANDRIANI Bintsawon againstBAK Anne-Mette
KORTENDIJK Albertwon againstANDRIANI Bintsa
ANDRIANI Bintsawon againstVALLUND Henrik
HOBO Roellost toANDRIANI Bintsa
ANDRIANI Bintsalost toCUPIAL Milosz
FELDBORG Karstenwon againstANDRIANI Bintsa
ANDRIANI Bintsawon againstKASHIWABARA Takuji
KAZIMIERCZUK Mariuszwon againstANDRIANI Bintsa
ANDRIANI Bintsawon againstSNEEK Marcel
2007-04-07: Ile de France 2(France)
ZAJAC Thomaslost toANDRIANI Bintsa
ANDRIANI Bintsawon againstLEVY-ABEGNOLI Thierry
ZAJAC Jonathanlost toANDRIANI Bintsa
ANDRIANI Bintsalost toBARRE Sebastien
OVION Jacqueslost toANDRIANI Bintsa
2007-03-252007-03-24: EGP Hoorn(Netherlands)
ANDRIANI Bintsawon againstDE GRAAF Corrie
TOMEI Robinwon againstANDRIANI Bintsa
ANDRIANI Bintsalost toVAN DEN BIGGELAAR Nicky
EVERTS Jeroenwon againstANDRIANI Bintsa
ROERADE Jeroenlost toANDRIANI Bintsa
ANDRIANI Bintsawon againstVAN GIMST Anja
AUBROECK Patrickwon againstANDRIANI Bintsa
ANDRIANI Bintsawon againstSNEEK Marcel
DE GRAAF Jan Cwon againstANDRIANI Bintsa
ANDRIANI Bintsalost toZIEBA Grzegorz
ANDRIANI Bintsawon againstTORRI Marie-Christine
2007-03-102007-03-11: Prequalificatif de Rennes 2007(France)
ANDRIANI Bintsawon againstPOIRIER Serge
DAUBA Cedricwon againstANDRIANI Bintsa
SAENGER Christianlost toANDRIANI Bintsa
ANDRIANI Bintsalost toKASHIWABARA Takuji
POIRIER Sergewon againstANDRIANI Bintsa
ANDRIANI Bintsawon againstDAUBA Cedric
ANDRIANI Bintsawon againstSAENGER Christian
KASHIWABARA Takujiwon againstANDRIANI Bintsa
POIRIER Sergewon againstANDRIANI Bintsa
2007-02-23: 36th Dutch Othello Open(Netherlands)
ANDRIANI Bintsawon againstBIARD Patricia
VAN DEN BERG Erwin32-32ANDRIANI Bintsa
ANDRIANI Bintsawon againstZILLIG Remko
KORTENDIJK Albertwon againstANDRIANI Bintsa
DE BOER Akke-Lienlost toANDRIANI Bintsa
ANDRIANI Bintsawon againstPRASEPTYO Linda
HOBO Roelwon againstANDRIANI Bintsa
2007-01-212007-01-22: Prequalificatif de Paris 2007(France)
BARRE Sebastienwon againstANDRIANI Bintsa
ANDRIANI Bintsawon againstCLUZON Gilles
NICOLET Stephanelost toANDRIANI Bintsa
ANDRIANI Bintsalost toLAZARD Emmanuel
CASPARD Emmanuelwon againstANDRIANI Bintsa
ANDRIANI Bintsawon againstKASHIWABARA Takuji
DELAUNAY Arnaudwon againstANDRIANI Bintsa
2007-01-132007-01-14: EGP Rome(Italy)
ANDRIANI Bintsalost toLEADER Imre
CAVIOLA Leonardolost toANDRIANI Bintsa
BORASSI Michelewon againstANDRIANI Bintsa
ANDRIANI Bintsalost toKRACZYK Roman
ANDRIANI Bintsawon againstDIODATI Michele
TUCCI Alessandrolost toANDRIANI Bintsa
ANDRIANI Bintsawon againstSAGRATELLA Simone
PRASEPTYO Lindalost toANDRIANI Bintsa
ANDRIANI Bintsalost toDI MATTEI Alessandro
SPERANDIO Robertolost toANDRIANI Bintsa
ANDRIANI Bintsalost toBARNABA Donato
2006-11-25: Ile de France 4(France)
ANDRIANI Bintsawon againstLEVY-ABEGNOLI Thierry
BARRE Sebastienlost toANDRIANI Bintsa
ANDRIANI Bintsalost toCASPARD Emmanuel
MARGARIT Ericlost toANDRIANI Bintsa
BENOIT Sergelost toANDRIANI Bintsa
2006-10-062006-10-08: WOC 2006 (Mito)(World)
CAI Jian17-47ANDRIANI Bintsa
ANDRIANI Bintsa15-49ZHAO Jing
YE Liya32-32ANDRIANI Bintsa
ANDRIANI Bintsa16-48VINAR Matt
LINDHOLT Jonas28-36ANDRIANI Bintsa
ANDRIANI Bintsa39-25ASPENRYD Henry
PRASEPTYO Linda50-14ANDRIANI Bintsa
ANDRIANI Bintsa34-30FU Amy
KORTENDIJK Albert50-14ANDRIANI Bintsa
ANDRIANI Bintsa44-20DANEK Martin
KRACZYK Roman45-19ANDRIANI Bintsa
FU Jacky52-12ANDRIANI Bintsa
ANDRIANI Bintsa17-47LEE Choon Foong
2006-09-092006-09-10: Championnat de France 2006(France)
BUTIN Pierrewon againstANDRIANI Bintsa
ANDRIANI Bintsalost toLEVY-ABEGNOLI Thierry
ANDRIANI Bintsawon againstAVY Bernadette
LEFEBVRE Thierrylost toANDRIANI Bintsa
ANDRIANI Bintsawon againstDELAUNAY Arnaud
BARRE Sebastienwon againstANDRIANI Bintsa
SCHERNO Dominiquelost toANDRIANI Bintsa
ANDRIANI Bintsalost toCASPARD Emmanuel
ANDRIANI Bintsalost toJUHEM Philippe
ANDRIANI Bintsawon againstTREBUJAIS Cecile
KASHIWABARA Takujiwon againstANDRIANI Bintsa
2006-09-03: Championnat de Belgique(Belgium)
ANDRIANI Bintsawon againstDOLEZAL Vladislav
DE BOER Akke-Lienlost toANDRIANI Bintsa
ANDRIANI Bintsalost toDE BOER Rosalinde
SCHOTTE Tomwon againstANDRIANI Bintsa
ANDRIANI Bintsawon againstFRANSEN Martin
VAES Dimitriwon againstANDRIANI Bintsa
ANDRIANI Bintsawon againstVANHOUTTE Tine
2006-08-262006-08-27: EGP Paris(France)
DE GRAAF Jan Clost toANDRIANI Bintsa
ANDRIANI Bintsalost toKRACZYK Roman
FRANSEN Martinlost toANDRIANI Bintsa
ANDRIANI Bintsalost toSTENBERG Veronica
KASHIWABARA Takujiwon againstANDRIANI Bintsa
ANDRIANI Bintsawon againstBUSUTTIL Michel
ANDRIANI Bintsalost toASPENRYD Henry
SNEEK Marcellost toANDRIANI Bintsa
ANDRIANI Bintsalost toBARRE Sebastien
ORTIZ Georgewon againstANDRIANI Bintsa
ANDRIANI Bintsalost toKORTENDIJK Albert
2006-07-292006-07-30: EGP Brussels(Belgium)
ANDRIANI Bintsalost toVAN DEN BIGGELAAR Nicky
FRANSEN Martinlost toANDRIANI Bintsa
ANDRIANI Bintsalost toMARGARIT Eric
ANDRIANI Bintsalost toSAIZ Ruben
DE BOER Akke-Lienlost toANDRIANI Bintsa
HOETJES Timlost toANDRIANI Bintsa
ANDRIANI Bintsalost toLEVY-ABEGNOLI Thierry
SNEEK Marcellost toANDRIANI Bintsa
ANDRIANI Bintsalost toDOLEZAL Vladislav
DE BOER Rosalindewon againstANDRIANI Bintsa
REUNES Nicklost toANDRIANI Bintsa
2006-07-16: 32nd Dutch Othello Open(Netherlands)
ANDRIANI Bintsawon againstAUGUSTIJN Arjan
VISSER Eriklost toANDRIANI Bintsa
ANDRIANI Bintsalost toKORTENDIJK Albert
VAN DEN BESSELAAR Daniellost toANDRIANI Bintsa
VAN DEN BIGGELAAR Nickywon againstANDRIANI Bintsa
ANDRIANI Bintsalost toDE GRAAF Jan C
DE BOER Rosalindelost toANDRIANI Bintsa
2006-06-102006-06-11: Finale grand prix de France 2006(France)
OVION Jacqueslost toANDRIANI Bintsa
OVION Jacqueslost toANDRIANI Bintsa
BARRE Sebastienwon againstANDRIANI Bintsa
BARRE Sebastienlost toANDRIANI Bintsa
AUZENDE Fredericwon againstANDRIANI Bintsa
AUZENDE Fredericwon againstANDRIANI Bintsa
ANDRIANI Bintsalost toNICOLET Stephane
ANDRIANI Bintsalost toNICOLET Stephane
ANDRIANI Bintsalost toKASHIWABARA Takuji
ANDRIANI Bintsalost toKASHIWABARA Takuji
2006-05-272006-05-28: EGP Stockholm(Sweden)
ANDRIANI Bintsawon againstFRANZEN Johan
ALAMI Carlowon againstANDRIANI Bintsa
ANDRIANI Bintsawon againstSZYSZKO Lukasz
HUBBARD Geoffwon againstANDRIANI Bintsa
ANDRIANI Bintsalost toASPENRYD Henry
AKERLIND Josefinwon againstANDRIANI Bintsa
ANDRIANI Bintsalost toGUNNARSSON Elisabeth
ANDRIANI Bintsawon againstJOHANSSON Erik
HELLGREN Bolost toANDRIANI Bintsa
ZIEBA Grzegorzwon againstANDRIANI Bintsa
ANDRIANI Bintsawon againstBERGLUND Anders
2006-05-062006-05-07: Prequalificatif de Montbard(France)
ANDRIANI Bintsalost toNICOLET Stephane
LECAT Moniquelost toANDRIANI Bintsa
ANDRIANI Bintsawon againstSCHERNO Dominique
AUZENDE Fredericwon againstANDRIANI Bintsa
ANDRIANI Bintsawon againstAVY Jean-Pierre
ANDRIANI Bintsalost toLAZARD Emmanuel
BARRE Sebastienwon againstANDRIANI Bintsa
CAPLET Alainlost toANDRIANI Bintsa
DELGADO Marie-Louiselost toANDRIANI Bintsa
ANDRIANI Bintsalost toCASPARD Emmanuel
2006-04-222006-04-23: EGP Copenhagen(Denmark)
ANDRIANI Bintsawon againstPEDERSEN Bo
BADSTED Pallewon againstANDRIANI Bintsa
ANDRIANI Bintsalost toKASHIWABARA Takuji
JENSEN Kim Dennislost toANDRIANI Bintsa
ANDRIANI Bintsawon againstPRASEPTYO Linda
ANDRIANI Bintsawon againstVALLUND Henrik
KORTENDIJK Albertwon againstANDRIANI Bintsa
ANDRIANI Bintsalost toLARSEN Caspar Pagh
MAARTENSSON Mikaellost toANDRIANI Bintsa
BOE Alexanderlost toANDRIANI Bintsa
ANDRIANI Bintsawon againstHUBBARD Geoff
BOE Alexanderlost toANDRIANI Bintsa
2006-04-08: Krefeld Open(Germany)
GORNERT Danielwon againstANDRIANI Bintsa
IN HET ZANDT Baswon againstANDRIANI Bintsa
ANDRIANI Bintsawon againstREININGHAUS Martin
BERG Matthiaswon againstANDRIANI Bintsa
HOBO Roelwon againstANDRIANI Bintsa
ANDRIANI Bintsawon againstREININGHAUS Martin
2006-03-252006-03-26: EGP Hoorn(Netherlands)
VAN DEN BERG Erwinwon againstANDRIANI Bintsa
ANDRIANI Bintsalost toVAN DEN AKKER Wilco
GAYET Suryalost toANDRIANI Bintsa
ANDRIANI Bintsawon againstVAN GIMST Simone
ANDRIANI Bintsalost toVECCHI Elisabetta
SNEEK Marcellost toANDRIANI Bintsa
ANDRIANI Bintsalost toORTEGAT Virginie
FRANSEN Martinlost toANDRIANI Bintsa
KAMPHUIS Leonwon againstANDRIANI Bintsa
ANDRIANI Bintsawon againstGORNERT Daniel
AUBROECK Patrickwon againstANDRIANI Bintsa
2006-03-182006-03-19: Prequalificatif de Rennes(France)
ANDRIANI Bintsalost toNICOLET Stephane
ANDRIANI Bintsawon againstHERVE Jacqueline
LAZARD Emmanuelwon againstANDRIANI Bintsa
TORRI Marie-Christinelost toANDRIANI Bintsa
ANDRIANI Bintsalost toKASHIWABARA Takuji
AUZENDE Fredericwon againstANDRIANI Bintsa
ANDRIANI Bintsawon againstPOIRIER Serge
2006-03-042006-03-05: EGP Barcelona(Spain)
ANDRIANI Bintsalost toMADRONA Mario
ANDRIANI Bintsawon againstSNEEK Marcel
AUZENDE Frederic32-32ANDRIANI Bintsa
ANDRIANI Bintsawon againstGARCIA Fernando
LOPEZ Abelwon againstANDRIANI Bintsa
ANDRIANI Bintsawon againstFRANSEN Martin
BARRE Sebastienwon againstANDRIANI Bintsa
ANDRIANI Bintsawon againstVECCHI Elisabetta
SAIZ Rubenwon againstANDRIANI Bintsa
KRACZYK Romanlost toANDRIANI Bintsa
BUDINO Ricardolost toANDRIANI Bintsa
2006-02-19: Selection CF Cannes(France)
ANDRIANI Bintsawon againstYUAN Hong
SCHERNO Dominiquewon againstANDRIANI Bintsa
ANDRIANI Bintsawon againstALICANDRI Aurelio
HANSEN Christianlost toANDRIANI Bintsa
ANDRIANI Bintsawon againstMARGARIT Eric
2006-02-112006-02-12: EGP Cambridge(Great-Britain)
ANDRIANI Bintsawon againstROBISON Aidan
MARCONI Francescowon againstANDRIANI Bintsa
ANDRIANI Bintsawon againstHUBBARD Geoff
HANDEL Michaelwon againstANDRIANI Bintsa
VECCHI Elisabettalost toANDRIANI Bintsa
ANDRIANI Bintsalost toLEADER Imre
HAIGH Davidlost toANDRIANI Bintsa
ANDRIANI Bintsalost toBERG Matthias
ORTIZ Georgewon againstANDRIANI Bintsa
ANDRIANI Bintsawon againstARNOLD Roy
ANDRIANI Bintsawon againstTURNER Ian
2006-02-04: Ile de France 1(France)
ANDRIANI Bintsawon againstGRISON Marc
LEVY-ABEGNOLI Thierrywon againstANDRIANI Bintsa
ANDRIANI Bintsawon againstBENOIT Serge
NICOLET Stephanewon againstANDRIANI Bintsa
AGULAR Stephanelost toANDRIANI Bintsa
2005-12-30: Ottignies Christmas(Belgium)
ANDRIANI Bintsawon againstDE BOER Rosalinde
LECAT Antoinelost toANDRIANI Bintsa
ANDRIANI Bintsalost toDE WAEL Jeroen
REUNES Nicklost toANDRIANI Bintsa
ANDRIANI Bintsawon againstFRANSEN Martin
SCHOTTE Tomwon againstANDRIANI Bintsa
ANDRIANI Bintsalost toDOLEZAL Vladislav
2005-12-17: Ile de France 6(France)
AGULAR Stephanelost toANDRIANI Bintsa
ANDRIANI Bintsawon againstCLUZON Gilles
MARGARIT Ericwon againstANDRIANI Bintsa
ANDRIANI Bintsalost toLEVY-ABEGNOLI Thierry
BENOIT Sergelost toANDRIANI Bintsa
2005-11-26: Open de Rennes(France)
ANDRIANI Bintsawon againstTORRI Marie-Christine
LEFEBVRE Thierrylost toANDRIANI Bintsa
POIRIER Sergewon againstANDRIANI Bintsa
ANDRIANI Bintsawon againstHERVE Jacqueline
2005-11-102005-11-12: WOC 2005 (Reykjavik)(World)
ANDRIANI Bintsa40-24ROGOSZ Magdalena
KASHIWABARA Takuji34-30ANDRIANI Bintsa
ANDRIANI Bintsa42-22STENBERG Veronica
SEELEY Ben53-11ANDRIANI Bintsa
ANDRIANI Bintsa31-33MALNEV Andrey
ANDRIANI Bintsa34-30KIM Seungsu
KLOCKARS Daniel27-37ANDRIANI Bintsa
TOMEI Robin29-35ANDRIANI Bintsa
ANDRIANI Bintsa28-36BORASSI Michele
DOUDA Tomas37-27ANDRIANI Bintsa
ANDRIANI Bintsa34-30LORENTZEN Lasse
ANDRIANI Bintsa26-38FELDBORG Karsten
FU Velma39-25ANDRIANI Bintsa
2005-10-02: Championnat de Hollande/Belgique(Netherlands)
VAN DEN BERG Erwinwon againstANDRIANI Bintsa
ANDRIANI Bintsawon againstDE GRAAF Corrie
DE GRAAF Jan Cwon againstANDRIANI Bintsa
ANDRIANI Bintsalost toVAN GIMST Ruud
LUBBERS Melvinlost toANDRIANI Bintsa
ANDRIANI Bintsawon againstDE BOER Rosalinde
VAN HEERE Marklost toANDRIANI Bintsa
2005-09-242005-09-25: Championnat de France(France)
BENOIT Sergelost toANDRIANI Bintsa
ANDRIANI Bintsalost toBARRE Sebastien
LEVY-ABEGNOLI Thierrylost toANDRIANI Bintsa
ANDRIANI Bintsalost toCASPARD Emmanuel
ANDRIANI Bintsalost toLEFEBVRE Thierry
MARGARIT Ericlost toANDRIANI Bintsa
POIRIER Sergelost toANDRIANI Bintsa
ANDRIANI Bintsawon againstAUZENDE Frederic
DELAUNAY Arnaudlost toANDRIANI Bintsa
ANDRIANI Bintsawon againstLAZARD Emmanuel
ANDRIANI Bintsawon againstNICOLET Stephane
KASHIWABARA Takujilost toANDRIANI Bintsa
2005-08-272005-08-28: EGP Paris(France)
ANDRIANI Bintsalost toMADRONA Mario
KRACZYK Romanwon againstANDRIANI Bintsa
ANDRIANI Bintsawon againstPRIDMORE Ben
SNEEK Marcellost toANDRIANI Bintsa
ANDRIANI Bintsalost toDAUBA Cedric
LAZARD Emmanuel32-32ANDRIANI Bintsa
ANDRIANI Bintsawon againstHOETJES Tim
KAZIMIERCZUK Mariuszlost toANDRIANI Bintsa
MARGARIT Ericlost toANDRIANI Bintsa
ANDRIANI Bintsalost toBRIGHTWELL Graham
TAKEDA Kyokolost toANDRIANI Bintsa
2005-07-302005-07-31: EGP Brussels(Belgium)
HOBO Roelwon againstANDRIANI Bintsa
ANDRIANI Bintsalost toMARGARIT Eric
DE BOER Rosalindelost toANDRIANI Bintsa
ANDRIANI Bintsawon againstDE BOER Akke-Lien
ANDRIANI Bintsalost toZIEBA Arkadiusz
ZIEBA Grzegorzwon againstANDRIANI Bintsa
ANDRIANI Bintsalost toDAUBA Cedric
DE GRAAF Corrielost toANDRIANI Bintsa
LEFEBVRE Thierrywon againstANDRIANI Bintsa
BUDINO Ricardowon againstANDRIANI Bintsa
2005-06-182005-06-19: Prequalificatif de Grenoble 2005(France)
MICHEL Stephanelost toANDRIANI Bintsa
ANDRIANI Bintsalost toKASHIWABARA Takuji
ANDRIANI Bintsalost toTASTET Marc
ANDRIANI Bintsalost toBUTIN Pierre
AUZENDE Fredericlost toANDRIANI Bintsa
ANDRIANI Bintsawon againstMICHEL Stephane
KASHIWABARA Takujilost toANDRIANI Bintsa
TASTET Marcwon againstANDRIANI Bintsa
ANDRIANI Bintsawon againstAUZENDE Frederic
AUZENDE Fredericwon againstANDRIANI Bintsa
ANDRIANI Bintsawon againstAUZENDE Frederic
2005-06-12: 4e Iepen Fryske Kampioenskippen 2005(Netherlands)
ANDRIANI Bintsawon againstAGRICOLA Redmer
VAN'T BLIK Michellost toANDRIANI Bintsa
ANDRIANI Bintsalost toSNEEK Marcel
LE COMTE Michielwon againstANDRIANI Bintsa
ANDRIANI Bintsawon againstREITSMA Marcel
DE GRAAF Corriewon againstANDRIANI Bintsa
2005-05-212005-05-22: EGP Stockholm(Sweden)
ANDRIANI Bintsawon againstNYBERG Emil
INGELMAN-SUNDBERG Simonwon againstANDRIANI Bintsa
ANDRIANI Bintsawon againstERNANDER Fredrik
STENBERG Veronicalost toANDRIANI Bintsa
ANDRIANI Bintsawon againstKRACZYK Roman
LEADER Imrelost toANDRIANI Bintsa
ANDRIANI Bintsalost toENG Tintin
ASPENRYD Henry32-32ANDRIANI Bintsa
ANDRIANI Bintsawon againstTASTET Marc
BRIGHTWELL Grahamwon againstANDRIANI Bintsa
KROON Eriklost toANDRIANI Bintsa
HALLBERG Marcuslost toANDRIANI Bintsa
ANDRIANI Bintsawon againstHALLBERG Marcus
2005-05-01: 26th Dutch Othello Open(Netherlands)
ANDRIANI Bintsawon againstDE BOER Rosalinde
VAN DEN BERG Erwinlost toANDRIANI Bintsa
ANDRIANI Bintsalost toMEIJER Arnoud
VISSER Eriklost toANDRIANI Bintsa
ANDRIANI Bintsalost toVAN DEN BIGGELAAR Nicky
DE JONG Gabriellost toANDRIANI Bintsa
ANDRIANI Bintsalost toDE GRAAF Jan C
2005-04-16: Ile de France 3(France)
ANDRIANI Bintsawon againstCAPELLE Stephane
BARRE Sebastienlost toANDRIANI Bintsa
LAZARD Emmanuelwon againstANDRIANI Bintsa
ANDRIANI Bintsalost toOVION Jacques
ANDRIANI Bintsawon againstPOIRIER Serge
2005-04-092005-04-10: EGP Copenhagen(Denmark)
STOEVRING Pialost toANDRIANI Bintsa
ANDRIANI Bintsalost toKRACZYK Roman
FELDBORG Karstenwon againstANDRIANI Bintsa
ANDRIANI Bintsawon againstTORRI Marie-Christine
BOE Alexanderwon againstANDRIANI Bintsa
ANDRIANI Bintsawon againstBADSTED Palle
ANDRIANI Bintsawon againstLARSEN Caspar Pagh
NIELSEN Kim Jlost toANDRIANI Bintsa
KASHIWABARA Takuji32-32ANDRIANI Bintsa
ANDRIANI Bintsawon againstMAARTENSSON Mikael
KRACZYK Romanwon againstANDRIANI Bintsa
2005-03-262005-03-27: EGP Bussum(Netherlands)
VAN DEN BERG Erwinwon againstANDRIANI Bintsa
ANDRIANI Bintsawon againstVAN GIMST Ruud
VERWEIJ Dennislost toANDRIANI Bintsa
ANDRIANI Bintsalost toVAN DEN BIGGELAAR Nicky
TOMEI Robinwon againstANDRIANI Bintsa
ANDRIANI Bintsawon againstZILLIG Remko
DE GRAAF Jan Clost toANDRIANI Bintsa
ANDRIANI Bintsalost toTASTET Marc
YE Liyalost toANDRIANI Bintsa
ANDRIANI Bintsalost toKAMPHUIS Leon
VAN VLIET Andrelost toANDRIANI Bintsa
2005-03-12: Ile de France 2(France)
AUZENDE Fredericwon againstANDRIANI Bintsa
ANDRIANI Bintsawon againstDAUBA Cedric
BOUGEARD Emmanuellost toANDRIANI Bintsa
ANDRIANI Bintsawon againstBENOIT Serge
ANDRIANI Bintsalost toKASHIWABARA Takuji
2005-02-192005-02-20: EGP Cambridge(Great-Britain)
PEPERKAMP Marcellost toANDRIANI Bintsa
ANDRIANI Bintsawon againstFRANSEN Martin
SCHOTTE Tomwon againstANDRIANI Bintsa
ANDRIANI Bintsalost toDE GRAAF Jan C
ASPDEN Andylost toANDRIANI Bintsa
ANDRIANI Bintsalost toAUZENDE Frederic
ANDRIANI Bintsawon againstROBIN Francois
LAZARD Emmanuelwon againstANDRIANI Bintsa
HOBO Roellost toANDRIANI Bintsa
ANDRIANI Bintsalost toBRIGHTWELL Graham
HUBBARD Geofflost toANDRIANI Bintsa
2005-02-13: zonhoven othello open 2005(Belgium)
DE GRAAF Jan Cwon againstANDRIANI Bintsa
ANDRIANI Bintsawon againstREUNES Nick
DE WAEL Jeroenwon againstANDRIANI Bintsa
ANDRIANI Bintsalost toPEPERKAMP Marcel
DE BOER Akke-Lienlost toANDRIANI Bintsa
ANDRIANI Bintsawon againstFREDERIX Gijs
2005-01-292005-01-30: EGP Roma(Italy)
SAGRATELLA Simonelost toANDRIANI Bintsa
ANDRIANI Bintsawon againstVECCHI Elisabetta
KASHIWABARA Takujiwon againstANDRIANI Bintsa
ANDRIANI Bintsalost toSILVOLA Andrea
BORASSI Michelewon againstANDRIANI Bintsa
ANDRIANI Bintsawon againstTUCCI Alessandro
STANZIONE Pierluigilost toANDRIANI Bintsa
ANDRIANI Bintsalost toMARCONI Francesco
AUZENDE Fredericwon againstANDRIANI Bintsa
ANDRIANI Bintsawon againstKRACZYK Roman
2005-01-22: Tournoi B de Rennes(France)
HERVE Jacquelinelost toANDRIANI Bintsa
GELIN Gabrielwon againstANDRIANI Bintsa
ANDRIANI Bintsawon againstPOIRIER Thibault
ANDRIANI Bintsawon againstPOIRIER Serge
MAUBORGNE Landrylost toANDRIANI Bintsa
2005-01-152005-01-16: Prequalificatif de Paris(France)
ANDRIANI Bintsalost toAUZENDE Frederic
BUSUTTIL Michellost toANDRIANI Bintsa
ANDRIANI Bintsalost toDAUBA Cedric
TASTET Marcwon againstANDRIANI Bintsa
ANDRIANI Bintsalost toMARGARIT Eric
BARRE Sebastienlost toANDRIANI Bintsa
ANDRIANI Bintsawon againstOVION Jacques
KASHIWABARA Takujiwon againstANDRIANI Bintsa
LAZARD Emmanuelwon againstANDRIANI Bintsa
2004-12-29: Open d'Ottignies(Belgium)
VAES Dimitriwon againstANDRIANI Bintsa
ANDRIANI Bintsalost toHOBO Roel
LECAT Monique32-32ANDRIANI Bintsa
ANDRIANI Bintsawon againstFRANSEN Martin
LEVY-ABEGNOLI Thierrywon againstANDRIANI Bintsa
ANDRIANI Bintsawon againstVUYE Cedric
DE WAEL Jeroenwon againstANDRIANI Bintsa
2004-12-12: Championnat de France des clubs(France)
ANDRIANI Bintsawon againstQUAZZO Claude
POIRIER Sergewon againstANDRIANI Bintsa
DAUBA Cedricwon againstANDRIANI Bintsa
LEMOINE Joanelost toANDRIANI Bintsa
ANDRIANI Bintsawon againstHERVE Jacqueline
ANDRIANI Bintsawon againstLEVY-ABEGNOLI Thierry
ANDRIANI Bintsalost toQUAZZO Claude
ANDRIANI Bintsalost toGELIN Gabriel
MARGARIT Ericlost toANDRIANI Bintsa
2004-11-132004-11-15: WOC 2004 (London)(World)
HANDEL Michael35-29ANDRIANI Bintsa
ANDRIANI Bintsa14-50BRAUN Holger
CORIO Marc31-33ANDRIANI Bintsa
ANDRIANI Bintsa24-40PRIDMORE Ben
WILLIAMS Eddie40-24ANDRIANI Bintsa
ANDRIANI Bintsa34-30SHIFMAN Leonid
BOARDMAN Lisa24-40ANDRIANI Bintsa
ANDRIANI Bintsa17-47ORTIZ George
ANDRIANI Bintsa51-13YE Liya
VALLUND Henrik39-25ANDRIANI Bintsa
ANDRIANI Bintsa30-34SHAMAN David
HUBBARD Geoff15-49ANDRIANI Bintsa
ANDRIANI Bintsa35-29STASTNA Jan
2004-10-24: 2e open de Rennes(France)
ANDRIANI Bintsawon againstPOIRIER Serge
MARGARIT Ericwon againstANDRIANI Bintsa
ANDRIANI Bintsawon againstMOLIA Charles
BARRE Sebastienlost toANDRIANI Bintsa
KASHIWABARA Takujiwon againstANDRIANI Bintsa
2004-10-022004-10-03: Championnat de France Open(France)
BERNOU Stephanlost toANDRIANI Bintsa
ANDRIANI Bintsawon againstLECAT Monique
LAZARD Emmanuelwon againstANDRIANI Bintsa
ANDRIANI Bintsawon againstBUSUTTIL Michel
CASPARD Emmanuellost toANDRIANI Bintsa
ANDRIANI Bintsawon againstTASTET Marc
LIANG Yi32-32ANDRIANI Bintsa
ANDRIANI Bintsalost toBARRE Sebastien
DELAUNAY Arnaudwon againstANDRIANI Bintsa
ANDRIANI Bintsawon againstMARGARIT Eric
KASHIWABARA Takujiwon againstANDRIANI Bintsa
2004-09-26: 6th Open Dutch Othello Championships(Netherlands)
ANDRIANI Bintsawon againstAUGUSTIJN Arjan
VAN DEN BIGGELAAR Nickywon againstANDRIANI Bintsa
ANDRIANI Bintsa32-32VAN HEERE Mark
VAN WINKEL Heinlost toANDRIANI Bintsa
ANDRIANI Bintsawon againstMEIJER Arnoud
VERWEIJ Denniswon againstANDRIANI Bintsa
ANDRIANI Bintsalost toVELTMAN Anne
2004-09-19: Championnat de Belgique(Belgium)
ORTEGAT Virginielost toANDRIANI Bintsa
ANDRIANI Bintsalost toCORDY Alexandre
ANDRIANI Bintsawon againstSNEEK Marcel
SAUFNAY Stephanielost toANDRIANI Bintsa
DE WAEL Jeroenlost toANDRIANI Bintsa
ANDRIANI Bintsawon againstLEVY-ABEGNOLI Thierry
MARGARIT Ericwon againstANDRIANI Bintsa
2004-07-312004-08-01: EGP Brussels(Belgium)
ANDRIANI Bintsawon againstDE WAEL Jeroen
SZYSZKO Lukaszwon againstANDRIANI Bintsa
ANDRIANI Bintsawon againstSCHOTTE Tom
SNEEK Marcellost toANDRIANI Bintsa
ANDRIANI Bintsalost toHOBO Roel
LEVY-ABEGNOLI Thierrywon againstANDRIANI Bintsa
ANDRIANI Bintsa32-32KASHIWABARA Takuji
FRANSEN Martinlost toANDRIANI Bintsa
ANDRIANI Bintsawon againstDE BOER Rosalinde
TASTET Marcwon againstANDRIANI Bintsa
ANDRIANI Bintsalost toROGOSZ Magdalena
2004-06-262004-06-27: EGP Gdansk(Poland)
ANDRIANI Bintsawon againstPIERZ Robert
ANDRIANI Bintsawon againstWOJCIK Rafal
ANDRIANI Bintsalost toKASHIWABARA Takuji
ANDRIANI Bintsalost toNOWAK Dominik
ANDRIANI Bintsawon againstLILLA Kamil
ANDRIANI Bintsawon againstGRABOWSKA Marzena
ANDRIANI Bintsalost toZIEBA Arkadiusz
ANDRIANI Bintsalost toHOBO Roel
ANDRIANI Bintsawon againstSEKIELEWSKI Daniel
ANDRIANI Bintsa32-32DE GRAAF Jan C
ANDRIANI Bintsawon againstUZIEBLO Olgierd
2004-06-052004-06-06: Prequalificatif de Rennes(France)
GELIN Gabriellost toANDRIANI Bintsa
ANDRIANI Bintsawon againstBENOIT Serge
LAZARD Emmanuelwon againstANDRIANI Bintsa
ANDRIANI Bintsalost toMARGARIT Eric
ANDRIANI Bintsalost toNICOLET Stephane
POIRIER Sergelost toANDRIANI Bintsa
ANDRIANI Bintsawon againstHERVE Jacqueline
KASHIWABARA Takujilost toANDRIANI Bintsa
ANDRIANI Bintsalost toQUAZZO Claude
DELAUNAY Arnaudlost toANDRIANI Bintsa
2004-05-222004-05-23: EGP Copenhagen(Denmark)
ANDRIANI Bintsawon againstAAGAARD-HANSEN Jens
VALLUND Henriklost toANDRIANI Bintsa
ANDRIANI Bintsawon againstKRACZYK Roman
ANDRIANI Bintsalost toKASHIWABARA Takuji
FELDBORG Karstenwon againstANDRIANI Bintsa
ANDRIANI Bintsalost toSZYSZKO Lukasz
ROGOSZ Magdalenalost toANDRIANI Bintsa
BADSTED Pallelost toANDRIANI Bintsa
HOEHNE Andreaswon againstANDRIANI Bintsa
ANDRIANI Bintsawon againstSZYSZKO Krzysztof
SKOGEN Tor Birgerlost toANDRIANI Bintsa
2004-05-16: 20th Dutch Othello Open(Netherlands)
ACHTEN Hendrikwon againstANDRIANI Bintsa
ANDRIANI Bintsalost toVAN DEN BERG Erwin
DAM Francoiswon againstANDRIANI Bintsa
ANDRIANI Bintsawon againstKORTENDIJK Bauke
VERHEIJ Dannylost toANDRIANI Bintsa
ANDRIANI Bintsalost toNIESSEN Bart
ANDRIANI Bintsawon againstTE PAS Evelien
2004-05-012004-05-02: EGP Stockholm(Sweden)
ANDRIANI Bintsawon againstSVEGNE Erik
ASPENRYD Henrywon againstANDRIANI Bintsa
ANDRIANI Bintsalost toJACOBSON Titti Anna
OTTESEN Andreaswon againstANDRIANI Bintsa
ENGLUND Johanlost toANDRIANI Bintsa
ANDRIANI Bintsalost toLJUNGQVIST Daniel
ABRAHAMSSON Simonwon againstANDRIANI Bintsa
ANDRIANI Bintsawon againstJOHANSSON Erik
MAGNUSSON Johanwon againstANDRIANI Bintsa
TORRI Marie-Christinelost toANDRIANI Bintsa
2004-03-272004-03-28: EGP Bussum(Netherlands)
VAN DEN AKKER Wilcolost toANDRIANI Bintsa
VAN TILBURG Daanwon againstANDRIANI Bintsa
ANDRIANI Bintsalost toHOBO Roel
ANDRIANI Bintsawon againstDAM Francois
JANSSEN Jeroenwon againstANDRIANI Bintsa
ANDRIANI Bintsawon againstCLAASSEN Mathijs
BERKHOF Franklost toANDRIANI Bintsa
ANDRIANI Bintsalost toIN HET ZANDT Bas
ZILLIG Remkolost toANDRIANI Bintsa
ANDRIANI Bintsawon againstVAN HEERE Mark
DE GRAAF Jan Cwon againstANDRIANI Bintsa
2004-02-282004-02-29: EGP Cambridge(Great-Britain)
BRIGHTWELL Grahamwon againstANDRIANI Bintsa
ANDRIANI Bintsawon againstASPDEN Andy
CASPARD Emmanuelwon againstANDRIANI Bintsa
ANDRIANI Bintsawon againstDYER Jeremy
PRIDMORE Benlost toANDRIANI Bintsa
ANDRIANI Bintsalost toNICOLET Stephane
ANDRIANI Bintsawon againstDE GRAAF Jan C
LAZARD Emmanuelwon againstANDRIANI Bintsa
ANDRIANI Bintsalost toMARSON Phil
ANDRIANI Bintsawon againstDE GREY Aubrey
SHAMAN Davidwon againstANDRIANI Bintsa
2004-02-15: 19th Dutch Othello Open(Netherlands)
ANDRIANI Bintsawon againstAUGUSTIJN Arjan
HOBO Roellost toANDRIANI Bintsa
ANDRIANI Bintsalost toIN HET ZANDT Bas
AUBROECK Patrickwon againstANDRIANI Bintsa
ANDRIANI Bintsawon againstCLAASSEN Mathijs
VAN DEN BIGGELAAR Nickywon againstANDRIANI Bintsa
ANDRIANI Bintsalost toSEITS Roy
2004-01-31: Ile de France 1(France)
ANDRIANI Bintsawon againstSCHERNO Dominique
BARRE Sebastien32-32ANDRIANI Bintsa
ANDRIANI Bintsalost toPOIRIER Serge
NICOLET Stephanewon againstANDRIANI Bintsa
ANDRIANI Bintsalost toBERNIER Frederic
2004-01-102004-01-11: Prequalificatif de Paris(France)
ANDRIANI Bintsalost toLAZARD Emmanuel
DI MEGLIO Fabricewon againstANDRIANI Bintsa
ANDRIANI Bintsalost toCASPARD Emmanuel
NICOLET Stephanewon againstANDRIANI Bintsa
ANDRIANI Bintsawon againstLEVY-ABEGNOLI Thierry
TORRI Marie-Christinelost toANDRIANI Bintsa
MARGARIT Ericlost toANDRIANI Bintsa
ANDRIANI Bintsawon againstKASHIWABARA Takuji
BARRE Sebastienwon againstANDRIANI Bintsa
2003-12-28: Ottignies(Belgium)
ANDRIANI Bintsalost toDOUSSE Stephane
VUYE Cedricwon againstANDRIANI Bintsa
ANDRIANI Bintsawon againstPRASEPTYO Linda
SCHOTTE Tomlost toANDRIANI Bintsa
ANDRIANI Bintsalost toCORDY Alexandre
LECAT Moniquelost toANDRIANI Bintsa
2003-12-20: Tournoi de Noel(France)
QUAZZO Claudewon againstANDRIANI Bintsa
CASPARD Emmanuelwon againstANDRIANI Bintsa
ANDRIANI Bintsawon againstBOUGEARD Emmanuel
NICOLET Stephanewon againstANDRIANI Bintsa
ANDRIANI Bintsawon againstLEMOINE Joane
ANDRIANI Bintsawon againstDAUBA Cedric
LEVY-ABEGNOLI Thierrywon againstANDRIANI Bintsa
2003-12-062003-12-07: EGP Milan(Italy)
ANDRIANI Bintsalost toSIGNORINI Claudio
CANU Massimolost toANDRIANI Bintsa
ANDRIANI Bintsawon againstPALLADINO Domenico
DELLABIANCA Giovannilost toANDRIANI Bintsa
ANDRIANI Bintsawon againstBERSAGLIERI Daniela
HOEHNE Andreaswon againstANDRIANI Bintsa
ANDRIANI Bintsalost toKASHIWABARA Takuji
BARNABA Donatolost toANDRIANI Bintsa
ANDRIANI Bintsawon againstSTANZIONE Pierluigi
BERGOSSI Vittorio32-32ANDRIANI Bintsa
ANDRIANI Bintsawon againstBORASSI Michele
KASHIWABARA Takujiwon againstANDRIANI Bintsa
KASHIWABARA Takujiwon againstANDRIANI Bintsa
2003-11-22: Tournoi B de Rennes(France)
TORRI Marie-Christinelost toANDRIANI Bintsa
ANDRIANI Bintsawon againstGELIN Gabriel
ANDRIANI Bintsalost toPOIRIER Serge
HOUDEBINE Rolandlost toANDRIANI Bintsa
ANDRIANI Bintsawon againstHERVE Jacqueline
2003-10-302003-11-01: WOC 2003 (Stockholm)(World)
HAUGLAND Jan Kristian34-30ANDRIANI Bintsa
ANDRIANI Bintsa41-23DAS Jeremy
GOTO Hiroshi48-16ANDRIANI Bintsa
ANDRIANI Bintsa38-26MONNOM Olivier
SHAMAN David55-09ANDRIANI Bintsa
ANDRIANI Bintsa09-55BERNER Johan
SHIFMAN Ilya29-35ANDRIANI Bintsa
ANDRIANI Bintsa22-42KIM Kwansoo
DOUDA Tomas13-51ANDRIANI Bintsa
ANDRIANI Bintsa27-37SZYSZKO Lukasz
YE Liya42-22ANDRIANI Bintsa
ANDRIANI Bintsa52-12RADZIVILOVSKY Lev
BARRASS Iain40-24ANDRIANI Bintsa
2003-09-21: 5th Open Dutch Othello Championships(Netherlands)
AUGUSTIJN Arjanlost toANDRIANI Bintsa
ANDRIANI Bintsalost toAUBROECK Patrick
BOS Arjenwon againstANDRIANI Bintsa
ANDRIANI Bintsawon againstVAN HEERE Mark
DE GRAAF Jan Cwon againstANDRIANI Bintsa
ANDRIANI Bintsawon againstROERADE Jeroen
VERWEIJ Dennislost toANDRIANI Bintsa
2003-07-262003-07-27: EGP Brussels(Belgium)
DOUSSE Stephanewon againstANDRIANI Bintsa
ANDRIANI Bintsawon againstBENOIT Serge
TOMEI Robinwon againstANDRIANI Bintsa
SAUFNAY Stephanielost toANDRIANI Bintsa
ANDRIANI Bintsalost toBERNER Johan
ANDRIANI Bintsalost toDELAUNAY Arnaud
LECAT Moniquelost toANDRIANI Bintsa
ROGOSZ Magdalena32-32ANDRIANI Bintsa
ANDRIANI Bintsa32-32VAN DE ZANDE Josbert
MARGARIT Ericlost toANDRIANI Bintsa
ANDRIANI Bintsalost toMEIJER Arnoud
2003-06-292003-06-30: EGP Amstelveen(Netherlands)
ARNOLD Roylost toANDRIANI Bintsa
ANDRIANI Bintsawon againstLEVY-ABEGNOLI Thierry
IN HET ZANDT Baswon againstANDRIANI Bintsa
ANDRIANI Bintsalost toCLAASSEN Mathijs
VAN DER WEYDE Estherlost toANDRIANI Bintsa
ANDRIANI Bintsawon againstVERWEIJ Dennis
GAYET Suryawon againstANDRIANI Bintsa
ANDRIANI Bintsalost toTOMEI Robin
VAN SEGGELEN Treeslost toANDRIANI Bintsa
ANDRIANI Bintsalost toMEIJER Arnoud
VAN DEN BESSELAAR Danielwon againstANDRIANI Bintsa
2003-06-15: 2e Iepen Fryske Othello Kampioenskippen(Netherlands)
LE COMTE Michiel32-32ANDRIANI Bintsa
WIJNJA Marijelost toANDRIANI Bintsa
ANDRIANI Bintsawon againstROERADE Jeroen
ANDRIANI Bintsawon againstKORTENDIJK Albert
2003-05-11: 16th Dutch Othello Open(Netherlands)
ACHTEN Hendriklost toANDRIANI Bintsa
ANDRIANI Bintsalost toKAMPHUIS Leon
HOBO Roellost toANDRIANI Bintsa
ANDRIANI Bintsawon againstCLAASSEN Mathijs
HOEHNE Andreaswon againstANDRIANI Bintsa
ANDRIANI Bintsawon againstBOOMSTRA Ronald
VAN DER WAGT Benwon againstANDRIANI Bintsa
2003-05-01: Ottignies 2003(Belgium)
ANDRIANI Bintsalost toLEVY-ABEGNOLI Thierry
CECILLON Olivierlost toANDRIANI Bintsa
ANDRIANI Bintsalost toAUGUSTIJN Arjan
ANDRIANI Bintsawon againstSAUFNAY Stephanie
LECAT Moniquelost toANDRIANI Bintsa
HOBO Roellost toANDRIANI Bintsa
ANDRIANI Bintsawon againstQUAZZO Claude
2003-04-06: 15th Dutch Othello Open(Netherlands)
AUGUSTIJN Arjanlost toANDRIANI Bintsa
ANDRIANI Bintsalost toJONGKIND Robbert
BOOMSTRA Ronaldwon againstANDRIANI Bintsa
ANDRIANI Bintsawon againstDUFOUR Mark
HOBO Roelwon againstANDRIANI Bintsa
ANDRIANI Bintsawon againstVERHEIJ Danny
ROKVEN Daniel32-32ANDRIANI Bintsa
2003-03-22: Ile de France 3(France)
ANDRIANI Bintsawon againstLEVY-ABEGNOLI Thierry
LAZARD Emmanuelwon againstANDRIANI Bintsa
ANDRIANI Bintsawon againstMARGARIT Eric
DELAUNAY Arnaudwon againstANDRIANI Bintsa
EYMARD Joellost toANDRIANI Bintsa
2003-02-23: Ile de France 2(France)
DELAUNAY Arnaudwon againstANDRIANI Bintsa
ANDRIANI Bintsawon againstAUZENDE Frederic
ANDRIANI Bintsawon againstLECOMTE Sebastien
EYMARD Joelwon againstANDRIANI Bintsa
2003-01-112003-01-12: Prequalificatif de Paris(France)
AUZENDE Frederic32-32ANDRIANI Bintsa
ANDRIANI Bintsalost toQUAZZO Claude
LEVY-ABEGNOLI Thierrylost toANDRIANI Bintsa
ANDRIANI Bintsalost toCASPARD Emmanuel
MARGARIT Ericlost toANDRIANI Bintsa
ANDRIANI Bintsalost toDAUBA Cedric
OVION Jacqueslost toANDRIANI Bintsa
BUSUTTIL Michelwon againstANDRIANI Bintsa
ANDRIANI Bintsalost toDI MEGLIO Fabrice
ANDRIANI Bintsalost toLAZARD Emmanuel
KASHIWABARA Takujiwon againstANDRIANI Bintsa
2002-12-21: Tournoi de Noel(France)
BENOIT Gaellost toANDRIANI Bintsa
ANDRIANI Bintsalost toNICOLET Stephane
SCHRACK Bernardlost toANDRIANI Bintsa
ANDRIANI Bintsalost toDELAUNAY Arnaud
ANDRIANI Bintsalost toABE Hiroyuki
2002-11-302002-12-01: Finale du grand prix de France 2002(France)
AUZENDE Fredericwon againstANDRIANI Bintsa
ANDRIANI Bintsalost toQUAZZO Claude
KASHIWABARA Takujiwon againstANDRIANI Bintsa
ANDRIANI Bintsalost toDELAUNAY Arnaud
ANDRIANI Bintsawon againstTASTET Marc
ANDRIANI Bintsalost toAUZENDE Frederic
QUAZZO Claudewon againstANDRIANI Bintsa
ANDRIANI Bintsalost toKASHIWABARA Takuji
DELAUNAY Arnaudwon againstANDRIANI Bintsa
TASTET Marcwon againstANDRIANI Bintsa
2002-11-072002-11-09: WOC 2002 (Amsterdam)(World)
VAN DE ZANDE Josbert41-23ANDRIANI Bintsa
ANDRIANI Bintsa19-45HOEHNE Andreas
VORACEK Miroslav31-33ANDRIANI Bintsa
ANDRIANI Bintsa38-26VALLUND Henrik
ANDRIANI Bintsa22-42KINOSHITA Hisako
SHIFMAN Leonid21-43ANDRIANI Bintsa
ANDRIANI Bintsa35-29QVIST JESSEN Claus
BARNABA Donato46-18ANDRIANI Bintsa
CORDY Alexandre44-20ANDRIANI Bintsa
ANDRIANI Bintsa38-26STASTNA Jan
TASTET Marc21-43ANDRIANI Bintsa
ANDRIANI Bintsa41-23ENG Tintin
ANDRIANI Bintsa16-48HANDEL Michael
2002-07-272002-07-28: EGP Brussels(Belgium)
CORDY Alexandrelost toANDRIANI Bintsa
ANDRIANI Bintsalost toBERG Matthias
VAN DEN BIGGELAAR Nickylost toANDRIANI Bintsa
ANDRIANI Bintsawon againstDE LIT Pierre
HOBO Roellost toANDRIANI Bintsa
ANDRIANI Bintsawon againstHOEHNE Andreas
KORTENDIJK Albertwon againstANDRIANI Bintsa
ANDRIANI Bintsalost toJUHEM Philippe
BERNER Johanwon againstANDRIANI Bintsa
ANDRIANI Bintsawon againstANDRIANI Sandry
KASHIWABARA Takujiwon againstANDRIANI Bintsa
2002-06-302002-07-01: EGP Amstelveen(Netherlands)
ANDRIANI Bintsawon againstSALOMONS Roy
KASHIWABARA Takujilost toANDRIANI Bintsa
ANDRIANI Bintsawon againstDELAUNAY Arnaud
TASTET Marcwon againstANDRIANI Bintsa
ANDRIANI Bintsalost toHOBO Roel
ANDRIANI Bintsawon againstTOSSINGS Chris
NICOLET Stephanewon againstANDRIANI Bintsa
VELTMAN Annelost toANDRIANI Bintsa
ANDRIANI Bintsalost toHOEHNE Andreas
VAN DER WAGT Benlost toANDRIANI Bintsa
ANDRIANI Bintsalost toBARNABA Donato
2002-04-272002-04-28: Prequalificatif de VDA(France)
DORSIMONT Guilainlost toANDRIANI Bintsa
ANDRIANI Bintsalost toKASHIWABARA Takuji
ANDRIANI Bintsawon againstTASTET Marc
CORDY Alexandrewon againstANDRIANI Bintsa
ANDRIANI Bintsawon againstBERNOU Stephan
ANDRIANI Bintsawon againstDORSIMONT Guilain
KASHIWABARA Takujiwon againstANDRIANI Bintsa
TASTET Marcwon againstANDRIANI Bintsa
ANDRIANI Bintsawon againstCORDY Alexandre
BERNOU Stephanlost toANDRIANI Bintsa
CORDY Alexandrewon againstANDRIANI Bintsa
ANDRIANI Bintsalost toCORDY Alexandre
2002-03-232002-03-24: Prequalificatif de Strasbourg(France)
ANDRIANI Bintsawon againstSEKNADJE Jose
CASPARD Emmanuelwon againstANDRIANI Bintsa
ANDRIANI Bintsa32-32CORDY Alexandre
JUHEM Philippe32-32ANDRIANI Bintsa
ANDRIANI Bintsawon againstREINBOLD Nathalie
LAZARD Emmanuelwon againstANDRIANI Bintsa
ANDRIANI Bintsawon againstZOULOUMIAN Marie
KASHIWABARA Takujiwon againstANDRIANI Bintsa
ANDRIANI Bintsawon againstREINBOLD Christophe
LANUIT Christophelost toANDRIANI Bintsa
ANDRIANI Bintsalost toSCHMIDT Marcellus
2002-03-02: Open de Rennes(France)
HERVE Jacquelinelost toANDRIANI Bintsa
ANDRIANI Bintsawon againstGELIN Gabriel
KASHIWABARA Takujiwon againstANDRIANI Bintsa
ANDRIANI Bintsawon againstLANG Frederic
ANDRIANI Bintsawon againstPOIRIER Serge
2001-07-282001-07-29: EGP Brussels(Belgium)
ANDRIANI Bintsalost toBERG Matthias
HORN Perlost toANDRIANI Bintsa
BADSTED Pallewon againstANDRIANI Bintsa
ANDRIANI Bintsawon againstDE GRAAF Jan C
HIDAYAT Romywon againstANDRIANI Bintsa
ANDRIANI Bintsawon againstLECAT Renaud
AUZENDE Fredericwon againstANDRIANI Bintsa
ANDRIANI Bintsawon againstAAGAARD-HANSEN Jens
ANDRIANI Bintsalost toCLAASSEN Mathijs
HUBBARD Geofflost toANDRIANI Bintsa
ANDRIANI Bintsalost toHOEHNE Andreas
2001-06-232001-06-24: EGP Amsterdam(Netherlands)
NICOLET Stephanewon againstANDRIANI Bintsa
ANDRIANI Bintsalost toBERNER Johan
ANDRIANI Bintsawon againstPLUKKER Marijke
BUCZYNSKI Adamlost toANDRIANI Bintsa
VAN SEGGELEN Treeslost toANDRIANI Bintsa
ANDRIANI Bintsawon againstLE COMTE Michiel
ANDRIANI Bintsalost toHOEHNE Andreas
VALLUND Henrikwon againstANDRIANI Bintsa
ANDRIANI Bintsalost toHIDAYAT Romy
ILBRINK Jarllost toANDRIANI Bintsa
2000-12-022000-12-03: Championnat de France(France)
KASHIWABARA Takujiwon againstANDRIANI Bintsa
ANDRIANI Bintsawon againstSAHLI David
BASSO Jean-Luclost toANDRIANI Bintsa
ANDRIANI Bintsalost toCORDY Alexandre
VAN NUVEL Jean-Michelwon againstANDRIANI Bintsa
ANDRIANI Bintsawon againstALEAUME Didier
SARKISSIAN Jean-Paullost toANDRIANI Bintsa
ANDRIANI Bintsalost toJUHEM Philippe
LARGOUNEZ Guillaumelost toANDRIANI Bintsa
ANDRIANI Bintsalost toSTEVENS Patrice
SCHERNO Dominiquewon againstANDRIANI Bintsa
2000-11-022000-11-04: WOC 2000 (Copenhagen)(World)
SIC Vojtech04-60ANDRIANI Bintsa
ANDRIANI Bintsa46-18YAMANAKA Mami
NICOLET Stephane42-22ANDRIANI Bintsa
ANDRIANI Bintsa20-44SHAMAN David
MARCONI Francesco25-39ANDRIANI Bintsa
ANDRIANI Bintsa09-55SAKAGUCHI Kazuhiro
ANDERSSON Goran34-30ANDRIANI Bintsa
ANDRIANI Bintsa22-42BRIGHTWELL Graham
MARSON Phil30-34ANDRIANI Bintsa
ANDRIANI Bintsa26-38LUND JENSEN Erik
BERNER Johan19-45ANDRIANI Bintsa
ANDRIANI Bintsa20-44DEN HAAN Frank
DE LIT Pierre16-48ANDRIANI Bintsa
2000-10-21: Selection de Rennes(France)
ANDRIANI Bintsawon againstCARLACH Jean-Claude
CARLACH Marie-Angelost toANDRIANI Bintsa
ANDRIANI Bintsawon againstLANG Frederic
HERVE Jacquelinelost toANDRIANI Bintsa
2000-09-162000-09-17: Finale du Grand prix de France(France)
KASHIWABARA Takujiwon againstANDRIANI Bintsa
CASPARD Emmanuelwon againstANDRIANI Bintsa
ANDRIANI Bintsawon againstABE Hiroyuki
NICOLET Stephanewon againstANDRIANI Bintsa
AUZENDE Fredericwon againstANDRIANI Bintsa
KASHIWABARA Takujiwon againstANDRIANI Bintsa
CASPARD Emmanuelwon againstANDRIANI Bintsa
ANDRIANI Bintsa32-32ABE Hiroyuki
NICOLET Stephanewon againstANDRIANI Bintsa
ANDRIANI Bintsawon againstAUZENDE Frederic
2000-09-022000-09-03: EGP Paris(France)
STANZIONE Pierluigiwon againstANDRIANI Bintsa
ANDRIANI Bintsawon againstTORRI Marie-Christine
KASHIWABARA Takujiwon againstANDRIANI Bintsa
ANDRIANI Bintsawon againstFURUSAKI Yoko
BASSO Jean-Lucwon againstANDRIANI Bintsa
ANDRIANI Bintsawon againstVAN DE ZANDE Josbert
ANDRIANI Bintsawon againstVAN NUVEL Jean-Michel
HIDAYAT Romywon againstANDRIANI Bintsa
ANDRIANI Bintsawon againstROBIN Francois
LAZARD Emmanuelwon againstANDRIANI Bintsa
ANDRIANI Bintsalost toDE GRAAF Jan C
2000-07-292000-07-30: EGP Brussels(Belgium)
ANDRIANI Bintsawon againstTORRI Marie-Christine
CASPARD Emmanuelwon againstANDRIANI Bintsa
ANDRIANI Bintsawon againstDE LIT Pierre
HUBBARD Geofflost toANDRIANI Bintsa
ANDRIANI Bintsalost toVIVIANI Alberto
KASHIWABARA Takujilost toANDRIANI Bintsa
ANDRIANI Bintsalost toANDRIANI Sandry
LECAT Renaudlost toANDRIANI Bintsa
HIDAYAT Romylost toANDRIANI Bintsa
ANDRIANI Bintsalost toHORN Per
NICOLET Stephanewon againstANDRIANI Bintsa
2000-07-012000-07-02: Prequalificatif de Grenoble(France)
CORDY Alexandrewon againstANDRIANI Bintsa
ANDRIANI Bintsawon againstFERRANDO Marco
ANDRIANI Bintsawon againstCASTELLANO Giorgio
ANDRIANI Bintsawon againstMICHEL Stephane
ANDRIANI Bintsawon againstTORRI Marie-Christine
ANDRIANI Bintsawon againstPEILLON Maureen
KASHIWABARA Takujiwon againstANDRIANI Bintsa
KASHIWABARA Takujiwon againstANDRIANI Bintsa
KASHIWABARA Takujiwon againstANDRIANI Bintsa
FERRANDO Marcowon againstANDRIANI Bintsa
FERRANDO Marcowon againstANDRIANI Bintsa
2000-06-18: Ile de France 5(France)
ANDRIANI Bintsawon againstSEKNADJE Jose
TESINSKY Jakubwon againstANDRIANI Bintsa
ANDRIANI Bintsawon againstABE Hiroyuki
NICOLET Stephanewon againstANDRIANI Bintsa
ANDRIANI Bintsawon againstAUZENDE Frederic
SEKNADJE Jose32-32ANDRIANI Bintsa
ANDRIANI Bintsawon againstTESINSKY Jakub
ABE Hiroyukiwon againstANDRIANI Bintsa
ANDRIANI Bintsa32-32NICOLET Stephane
AUZENDE Fredericlost toANDRIANI Bintsa
2000-05-27: Open de Rennes(France)
HERVE Jacquelinelost toANDRIANI Bintsa
ANDRIANI Bintsawon againstSTEVENS Patrice
POIRIER Sergewon againstANDRIANI Bintsa
ANDRIANI Bintsalost toAUZENDE Frederic
DUMAST Pierricklost toANDRIANI Bintsa
2000-05-202000-05-21: Prequalificatif de Strasbourg(France)
LAZARD Emmanuelwon againstANDRIANI Bintsa
ANDRIANI Bintsawon againstHOFFMANN Jean-Luc
ROBIN Francoislost toANDRIANI Bintsa
ANDRIANI Bintsalost toAUZENDE Frederic
MULLER Isabellelost toANDRIANI Bintsa
ANDRIANI Bintsalost toCASPARD Emmanuel
ANDRIANI Bintsawon againstMASSIRE Christian
SCHERNO Dominiquewon againstANDRIANI Bintsa
ANDRIANI Bintsawon againstBLINDAUER Emmanuel
ANDRIANI Bintsalost toNICOLET Stephane
LANUIT Christophelost toANDRIANI Bintsa
1999-11-271999-11-28: Championnat de France(France)
JUHEM Philippewon againstANDRIANI Bintsa
ANDRIANI Bintsawon againstSEKNADJE Jose
SCHERNO Dominiquewon againstANDRIANI Bintsa
ANDRIANI Bintsawon againstMICHEL Stephane
ANDRIANI Sandrywon againstANDRIANI Bintsa
SUIGNARD Ericlost toANDRIANI Bintsa
ANDRIANI Bintsawon againstGRISON Remi
LAZARD Emmanuelwon againstANDRIANI Bintsa
ANDRIANI Bintsawon againstABE Hiroyuki
ANDRIANI Bintsalost toAUZENDE Frederic
SAHLI Davidwon againstANDRIANI Bintsa
1999-10-281999-10-30: WOC 1999 (Milan)(World)
ANDRIANI Bintsa35-29ORTIZ George
CASPARD Emmanuel50-14ANDRIANI Bintsa
ANDRIANI Bintsa39-25STASTNA Jan
KASHIWABARA Takuji19-45ANDRIANI Bintsa
JUHEM Philippe42-22ANDRIANI Bintsa
ANDRIANI Bintsa37-27MINE Tatsuya
SCHREIBER Raphael36-28ANDRIANI Bintsa
MATREYEK Ryan30-34ANDRIANI Bintsa
ANDRIANI Bintsa21-43CORDY Alexandre
ANDRIANI Bintsa20-44VORACEK Miroslav
MARSON Phil30-34ANDRIANI Bintsa
ANDRIANI Bintsa14-50MARCONI Francesco
SANO Yoko46-18ANDRIANI Bintsa
1999-09-26: Selection de Beauchamps(France)
ANDRIANI Sandrywon againstANDRIANI Bintsa
ANDRIANI Bintsawon againstYVETOT Francois
ANDRIANI Bintsawon againstSUIGNARD Eric
ANDRIANI Bintsawon againstDUHAMEL Anne-Laure
ANDRIANI Bintsawon againstOVION Jacques
1999-09-181999-09-19: Prequalificatif de VDA(France)
SEKNADJE Josewon againstANDRIANI Bintsa
ANDRIANI Bintsawon againstSEKNADJE Jose
KASHIWABARA Takujiwon againstANDRIANI Bintsa
ANDRIANI Bintsawon againstKASHIWABARA Takuji
ANDRIANI Bintsawon againstCORDY Alexandre
CORDY Alexandrewon againstANDRIANI Bintsa
ANDRIANI Bintsawon againstAUZENDE Frederic
AUZENDE Fredericwon againstANDRIANI Bintsa
ANDRIANI Bintsawon againstDORSIMONT Guilain
ANDRIANI Bintsawon againstDORSIMONT Guilain
ANDRIANI Bintsawon againstSEKNADJE Jose
ANDRIANI Bintsawon againstSEKNADJE Jose
1999-08-281999-08-29: EGP Paris(France)
FERRANDO Marcowon againstANDRIANI Bintsa
ANDRIANI Bintsawon againstCORIO Marc
CASTELLANO Giorgiolost toANDRIANI Bintsa
ANDRIANI Bintsa32-32NISHIBA Yasuo
AUZENDE Fredericlost toANDRIANI Bintsa
ANDRIANI Bintsalost toJUHEM Philippe
TASTET Marcwon againstANDRIANI Bintsa
ANDRIANI Bintsawon againstANDRIANI Sandry
MENOZZI Giuseppewon againstANDRIANI Bintsa
ANDRIANI Bintsawon againstSHIFMAN Benyamin
ANDRIANI Bintsalost toORTIZ George
1999-08-231999-08-26: Deuxieme tournoi Olympiades MSO2(Great-Britain)
MIYAOKA Tamakiwon againstANDRIANI Bintsa
ANDRIANI Bintsawon againstHIDAYAT Romy
ANDRIANI Bintsawon againstLUTTON Josiah
NICOLET Stephanewon againstANDRIANI Bintsa
ANDRIANI Bintsawon againstTAKEDA Kyoko
ANDRIANI Bintsawon againstTURNER Ian
ANDERSSON Goranwon againstANDRIANI Bintsa
KRZYWONOS Timwon againstANDRIANI Bintsa
SUEKUNI Makotowon againstANDRIANI Bintsa
ANDRIANI Bintsawon againstFRENDO Scott
ANDRIANI Bintsawon againstTASTET Marc
ANDRIANI Bintsawon againstPRIDMORE Ben
1999-08-211999-08-22: Premier tournoi Olympiades MSO1(Great-Britain)
SELBY Matthewwon againstANDRIANI Bintsa
ANDRIANI Bintsawon againstSHIFMAN Leonid
ANDRIANI Bintsawon againstTESINSKY Jakub
NICOLET Stephanewon againstANDRIANI Bintsa
ANDERSSON Goranwon againstANDRIANI Bintsa
ANDRIANI Bintsawon againstHRABAL Vojtech
ANDRIANI Bintsa32-32SHIFMAN Benyamin
VORACEK Miroslavwon againstANDRIANI Bintsa
ANDRIANI Bintsawon againstKOLLAR Josef
1999-07-311999-08-01: EGP Brussels(Belgium)
ANDRIANI Bintsawon againstLECAT Renaud
DAIX Alainwon againstANDRIANI Bintsa
ANDRIANI Bintsawon againstHERBEUVAL Olivier
CASPARD Emmanuellost toANDRIANI Bintsa
ANDRIANI Bintsalost toNICOLET Stephane
CORDY Alexandrelost toANDRIANI Bintsa
KASHIWABARA Takujiwon againstANDRIANI Bintsa
ANDRIANI Bintsalost toANDRIANI Sandry
ANDRIANI Bintsawon againstBLANVILLAIN Xavier
CASTELLANO Giorgiowon againstANDRIANI Bintsa
ANDRIANI Bintsalost toBLANVILLAIN Xavier
1999-06-191999-06-20: Prequalificatif de Grenoble(France)
ANDRIANI Bintsawon againstCORDY Alexandre
FERRANDO Marcolost toANDRIANI Bintsa
MICHEL Stephanelost toANDRIANI Bintsa
ANDRIANI Bintsawon againstTORRI Marie-Christine
TASTET Marcwon againstANDRIANI Bintsa
ANDRIANI Bintsawon againstAUZENDE Frederic
KASHIWABARA Takujiwon againstANDRIANI Bintsa
ANDRIANI Bintsalost toCASTELLANO Giorgio
SEKNADJE Josewon againstANDRIANI Bintsa
1999-06-12: Ile de France 5(France)
SEKNADJE Josewon againstANDRIANI Bintsa
SCHIFFMANN Olivierwon againstANDRIANI Bintsa
ANDRIANI Bintsawon againstSCHEIDECKER Denis
ANDRIANI Bintsawon againstABE Hiroyuki
ANDRIANI Bintsawon againstAUZENDE Frederic
1999-05-08: Ile de France 4(France)
LIPARO Davidlost toANDRIANI Bintsa
ANDRIANI Bintsalost toKASHIWABARA Takuji
AUZENDE Fredericwon againstANDRIANI Bintsa
ANDRIANI Bintsawon againstTESINSKY Jakub
1999-04-171999-04-18: Championnat de France des Clubs(France)
ANDRIANI Bintsawon againstLANG Frederic
ANDRIANI Bintsawon againstSAHLI David
ROBIN Francoiswon againstANDRIANI Bintsa
NICOLET Stephanewon againstANDRIANI Bintsa
ANDRIANI Bintsawon againstLIPARO David
1999-03-201999-03-21: Prequalificatif de Strasbourg(France)
REINBOLD Nathalielost toANDRIANI Bintsa
ANDRIANI Bintsawon againstBLINDAUER Emmanuel
SCHERNO Dominiquelost toANDRIANI Bintsa
ANDRIANI Bintsalost toMASSIRE Christian
MULLER Isabellelost toANDRIANI Bintsa
ANDRIANI Bintsalost toNICOLET Stephane
KASHIWABARA Takujilost toANDRIANI Bintsa
ANDRIANI Bintsawon againstLANUIT Christophe
AUZENDE Fredericlost toANDRIANI Bintsa
ANDRIANI Bintsawon againstSEKNADJE Jose
1999-02-271999-02-28: EGP Cambridge(Great-Britain)
TURNER Ianlost toANDRIANI Bintsa
ANDRIANI Bintsalost toROBIN Francois
ANDRIANI Bintsalost toSHAMAN David
ARNOLD Roylost toANDRIANI Bintsa
DE GREY Aubreywon againstANDRIANI Bintsa
ANDRIANI Bintsawon againstPLOWMAN Guy
ANDRIANI Bintsalost toSUMMERS David
SUIGNARD Ericlost toANDRIANI Bintsa
ANDRIANI Bintsa32-32EDMEAD Garry
CASPARD Emmanuelwon againstANDRIANI Bintsa
MARSON Philwon againstANDRIANI Bintsa
1999-01-161999-01-17: Prequalificatif de Paris(France)
PENLOUP Dominiquewon againstANDRIANI Bintsa
ANDRIANI Bintsawon againstJUHEM Philippe
ANDRIANI Bintsawon againstAUZENDE Frederic
ANDRIANI Bintsawon againstABE Hiroyuki
ANDRIANI Bintsawon againstSEKNADJE Jose
ANDRIANI Bintsawon againstTORRI Marie-Christine
ANDRIANI Sandrywon againstANDRIANI Bintsa
CASPARD Emmanuelwon againstANDRIANI Bintsa
KASHIWABARA Takujiwon againstANDRIANI Bintsa
NICOLET Stephanewon againstANDRIANI Bintsa
1998-12-19: Tournoi de Noel de Paris(France)
SEKNADJE Josewon againstANDRIANI Bintsa
ABE Hiroyukiwon againstANDRIANI Bintsa
CASPARD Emmanuelwon againstANDRIANI Bintsa
LIPARO Davidwon againstANDRIANI Bintsa
ANDRIANI Bintsawon againstLIPARO Dimitri
1998-11-15: Selection de Paris(France)
ANDRIANI Bintsa32-32GOUSSARD Isabelle
ANDRIANI Bintsawon againstDAUNAS Bernard
ANDRIANI Bintsawon againstBERNOU Stephan
ANDRIANI Bintsawon againstLIPARO David
ANDRIANI Bintsawon againstCANIVET Bruce
1998-11-051998-11-07: WOC 1998 (Barcelona)(World)
DOIGNIE Fabrice13-51ANDRIANI Bintsa
ANDRIANI Bintsa41-23MENOZZI Giuseppe
CASPARD Emmanuel18-46ANDRIANI Bintsa
ANDRIANI Bintsa31-33PLOWMAN Guy
KRZYWONOS Tim17-47ANDRIANI Bintsa
ANDRIANI Bintsa38-26MATREYEK Ryan
ANDRIANI Bintsa20-44PENLOUP Dominique
MINE Tatsuya50-14ANDRIANI Bintsa
ANDRIANI Bintsa35-29FELDBORG Karsten
YAMADA Toru23-41ANDRIANI Bintsa
NICOLET Stephane29-35ANDRIANI Bintsa
ANDRIANI Bintsa17-47MURAKAMI Takeshi
FU Jacky53-11ANDRIANI Bintsa
1998-10-25: Ile de France 5(France)
ABE Hiroyukiwon againstANDRIANI Bintsa
ANDRIANI Bintsawon againstSEKNADJE Jose
ANDRIANI Bintsalost toLAZARD Emmanuel
PENLOUP Dominiquewon againstANDRIANI Bintsa
LIANG Yiwon againstANDRIANI Bintsa
ANDRIANI Bintsawon againstCARIA Guillaume
1998-09-27: Selection de Beauchamp(France)
ROBIN Francoiswon againstANDRIANI Bintsa
ABE Hiroyukiwon againstANDRIANI Bintsa
ANDRIANI Bintsawon againstDHOUT Alexandra
ANDRIANI Bintsawon againstBERNOU Stephan
ANDRIANI Bintsawon againstANDRIANI Sandry
1998-09-191998-09-20: Prequalificatif de VDA(France)
SARKISSIAN Jean-Paulwon againstANDRIANI Bintsa
KASHIWABARA Takujiwon againstANDRIANI Bintsa
PENLOUP Dominiquewon againstANDRIANI Bintsa
ANDRIANI Bintsawon againstABE Hiroyuki
ANDRIANI Bintsawon againstLETOUZEY Fabien
ANDRIANI Bintsawon againstSEKNADJE Jose
SARKISSIAN Jean-Paulwon againstANDRIANI Bintsa
SARKISSIAN Jean-Paulwon againstANDRIANI Bintsa
KASHIWABARA Takujiwon againstANDRIANI Bintsa
1998-09-121998-09-13: Finale du Grand Prix(France)
NICOLET Stephanewon againstANDRIANI Bintsa
ANDRIANI Bintsawon againstPENLOUP Dominique
ANDRIANI Bintsawon againstKASHIWABARA Takuji
ANDRIANI Bintsawon againstROBIN Francois
CASPARD Emmanuelwon againstANDRIANI Bintsa
NICOLET Stephanewon againstANDRIANI Bintsa
PENLOUP Dominiquewon againstANDRIANI Bintsa
KASHIWABARA Takujiwon againstANDRIANI Bintsa
ROBIN Francoiswon againstANDRIANI Bintsa
ANDRIANI Bintsawon againstCASPARD Emmanuel
1998-08-291998-08-30: Olympiades - 2e tournoi - MSO2(Great-Britain)
BRIGHTWELL Grahamwon againstANDRIANI Bintsa
ANDRIANI Bintsawon againstSCHMIDT Michael
ANDRIANI Bintsawon againstMARSON Phil
SHIFMAN Benyaminwon againstANDRIANI Bintsa
ANDRIANI Bintsawon againstSHIFMAN Leonid
TASTET Marcwon againstANDRIANI Bintsa
ANDRIANI Bintsawon againstKOLLAR Josef
SUEKUNI Makotowon againstANDRIANI Bintsa
ANDRIANI Bintsawon againstSEKNADJE Jose
1998-08-251998-08-28: Olympiades - 1er tournoi - MSO1(Great-Britain)
BRIGHTWELL Grahamwon againstANDRIANI Bintsa
ANDRIANI Bintsawon againstLUTTON Josiah
OZAKI Minehowon againstANDRIANI Bintsa
ANDRIANI Bintsawon againstMARSON Phil
ANDRIANI Bintsawon againstSHIFMAN Leonid
ANDRIANI Bintsawon againstTESINSKY Jakub
SUEKUNI Makotowon againstANDRIANI Bintsa
ANDRIANI Bintsawon againstSHIFMAN Benyamin
ANDRIANI Bintsawon againstGHOLAP Rajit
ANDRIANI Bintsawon againstTURNER Ian
ANDRIANI Bintsawon againstBEKELE Fassil
SHIFMAN Benyaminwon againstANDRIANI Bintsa
SHIFMAN Benyaminwon againstANDRIANI Bintsa
1998-07-251998-07-26: EGP Brussels(Belgium)
CASPARD Emmanuelwon againstANDRIANI Bintsa
PENLOUP Dominiquewon againstANDRIANI Bintsa
ALARD Sergewon againstANDRIANI Bintsa
ANDRIANI Bintsawon againstKASHIWABARA Takuji
ANDRIANI Bintsawon againstLECAT Renaud
ANDRIANI Bintsawon againstSEKNADJE Jose
1998-07-041998-07-05: Prequalificatif de Lyon(France)
ANDRIANI Bintsalost toCOLLAY Frederic
CASPARD Emmanuelwon againstANDRIANI Bintsa
ANDRIANI Bintsawon againstSEKNADJE Jose
TONKEUL Cyrillost toANDRIANI Bintsa
ANDRIANI Bintsawon againstBARBOT Thierry
SARKISSIAN Jean-Paullost toANDRIANI Bintsa
ANDRIANI Bintsawon againstANDRIANI Sandry
NICOLET Stephanelost toANDRIANI Bintsa
ANDRIANI Bintsalost toCASPARD Emmanuel
ANDRIANI Bintsalost toROBIN Francois
PENLOUP Dominiquewon againstANDRIANI Bintsa
PENLOUP Dominiquewon againstANDRIANI Bintsa
PENLOUP Dominiquewon againstANDRIANI Bintsa
1998-06-131998-06-14: Prequalificatif de Strasbourg(France)
PENLOUP Dominiquewon againstANDRIANI Bintsa
ANDRIANI Bintsalost toLANUIT Christophe
LAZARD Emmanuelwon againstANDRIANI Bintsa
ANDRIANI Bintsawon againstSEKNADJE Jose
KASHIWABARA Takujiwon againstANDRIANI Bintsa
ANDRIANI Bintsawon againstROBIN Francois
SCHERNO Dominiquewon againstANDRIANI Bintsa
ANDRIANI Bintsawon againstREINBOLD Nathalie
ANDRIANI Bintsawon againstMASSIRE Christian
REINBOLD Christophelost toANDRIANI Bintsa
ANDRIANI Bintsawon againstMULLER Isabelle
1998-06-05: Ile de France 4(France)
ANDRIANI Bintsawon againstSEKNADJE Jose
KASHIWABARA Takuji32-32ANDRIANI Bintsa
ANDRIANI Bintsalost toJUHEM Philippe
ROCH Barbarawon againstANDRIANI Bintsa
JOURNOT Jean-Marielost toANDRIANI Bintsa
1998-05-161998-05-17: EGP Genova(Italy)
BIANCHI Paololost toANDRIANI Bintsa
ANDRIANI Bintsawon againstSPERANDIO Roberto
TASTET Marclost toANDRIANI Bintsa
ANDRIANI Bintsawon againstBARNABA Donato
ANDRIANI Bintsalost toPENLOUP Dominique
KASHIWABARA Takujilost toANDRIANI Bintsa
ANDRIANI Bintsawon againstTURNER Ian
FASCE Paololost toANDRIANI Bintsa
CASPARD Emmanuelwon againstANDRIANI Bintsa
ANDRIANI Bintsawon againstSTANZIONE Pierluigi
MENOZZI Giuseppewon againstANDRIANI Bintsa
ANDRIANI Bintsalost toBARNABA Donato
BARNABA Donatowon againstANDRIANI Bintsa
1998-02-281998-03-01: EGP Cambridge(Great-Britain)
ANDRIANI Bintsalost toSHAMAN David
KASHIWABARA Takujilost toANDRIANI Bintsa
ROBIN Francoislost toANDRIANI Bintsa
ANDRIANI Bintsalost toTURNER Ian
HAUGLAND Jan Kristianlost toANDRIANI Bintsa
ANDRIANI Bintsalost toLAZARD Emmanuel
ANDRIANI Bintsawon againstSUMMERS David
CASPARD Emmanuelwon againstANDRIANI Bintsa
SEKNADJE Josewon againstANDRIANI Bintsa
ANDRIANI Bintsalost toPENLOUP Dominique
ARNOLD Roylost toANDRIANI Bintsa
1998-02-15: Ile de France 2(France)
ANDRIANI Bintsalost toNEWTHOR (Becquet-Quin)
ANDRIANI Bintsawon againstROBIN Francois
ANDRIANI Sandry32-32ANDRIANI Bintsa
CASSIO (Nicolet) lost toANDRIANI Bintsa
SPOCK (Delteil) won againstANDRIANI Bintsa
ANDRIANI Bintsawon againstABE Hiroyuki
ANDRIANI Bintsalost toNICOLET Stephane
1998-01-31: Ile de France 1(France)
PENLOUP Dominiquewon againstANDRIANI Bintsa
ANDRIANI Bintsalost toSPOCK (Delteil)
KASHIWABARA Takujilost toANDRIANI Bintsa
ANDRIANI Bintsalost toNEWTHOR (Becquet-Quin)
1998-01-171998-01-18: Prequalificatif de Paris(France)
ROCH Barbaralost toANDRIANI Bintsa
ANDRIANI Bintsawon againstSEKNADJE Jose
ROBIN Francoislost toANDRIANI Bintsa
ANDRIANI Bintsawon againstABE Hiroyuki
ANDRIANI Bintsawon againstNICOLET Stephane
ANDRIANI Sandrylost toANDRIANI Bintsa
ANDRIANI Bintsalost toCASPARD Emmanuel
SHAMAN Davidlost toANDRIANI Bintsa
ANDRIANI Bintsawon againstLAZARD Emmanuel
PENLOUP Dominiquewon againstANDRIANI Bintsa
ANDRIANI Bintsawon againstOVION Jacques
SHAMAN Davidwon againstANDRIANI Bintsa
ANDRIANI Bintsalost toSHAMAN David
1997-12-20: Ile de France 6(France)
SCHEIDECKER Denislost toANDRIANI Bintsa
ANDRIANI Bintsalost toLAZARD Emmanuel
ANDRIANI Bintsalost toPENLOUP Dominique
SEKNADJE Joselost toANDRIANI Bintsa
ANDRIANI Bintsalost toKASHIWABARA Takuji
1997-11-291997-11-30: Championnat de France(France)
ROCH Barbarawon againstANDRIANI Bintsa
ANDRIANI Bintsalost toPOIRIER Serge
JOURNOT Jean-Marielost toANDRIANI Bintsa
ANDRIANI Bintsawon againstTHUILIERE Stephane
CASPARD Emmanuelwon againstANDRIANI Bintsa
ANDRIANI Bintsawon againstSCHERNO Dominique
BERNOU Stephanlost toANDRIANI Bintsa
ANDRIANI Bintsawon againstDECOEYERE Eric
KASHIWABARA Takujilost toANDRIANI Bintsa
ANDRIANI Bintsalost toLAZARD Emmanuel
ANDRIANI Bintsalost toCORDY Alexandre
1997-11-061997-11-08: WOC 1997 (Athens)(World)
ANDRIANI Bintsa23-41BACK Larry
SUGIYAMA Akemi35-29ANDRIANI Bintsa
ANDRIANI Bintsa55-09POYSTI Markku
HAUGLAND Jan Kristian49-15ANDRIANI Bintsa
ANDRIANI Bintsa46-18SHIFMAN Ilya
SHIFMAN Benyamin37-27ANDRIANI Bintsa
ANDRIANI Bintsa30-34HUBBARD Geoff
AUGERINOS Panagiotis00-64ANDRIANI Bintsa
SHIFMAN Leonid08-56ANDRIANI Bintsa
ANDRIANI Bintsa37-27BERNER Nils
ANDRIANI Bintsa28-36ORTIZ George
HAGLUND Harri48-16ANDRIANI Bintsa
ALARD Serge28-36ANDRIANI Bintsa
1997-11-01: Selection d'Amiens(France)
ANDRIANI Bintsawon againstSERANDER Gilles
ANDRIANI Bintsawon againstBRACONNIER Jean
ANDRIANI Bintsawon againstBERNOU Stephan
ANDRIANI Bintsawon againstDE LA BOISSERIE Bruno
ANDRIANI Bintsawon againstSERANDER Arnaud
1997-11-01: Selection de Paris 97(France)
ANDRIANI Bintsawon againstTHILL Olivier
STEVENS Patricelost toANDRIANI Bintsa
ANDRIANI Sandrywon againstANDRIANI Bintsa
ANDRIANI Bintsawon againstDESCOS Marc
TAKUBO Hayatolost toANDRIANI Bintsa
1997-10-27: Ile de France 5(France)
SHAMAN Davidwon againstANDRIANI Bintsa
ANDRIANI Bintsawon againstCORDY Alexandre
SEKNADJE Joselost toANDRIANI Bintsa
ANDRIANI Bintsalost toTASTET Marc
ANDRIANI Bintsalost toLAZARD Emmanuel
JOURNOT Jean-Marielost toANDRIANI Bintsa
1997-09-201997-09-21: Finale du Grand Prix de France(France)
ANDRIANI Bintsalost toNICOLET Stephane
LAZARD Emmanuelwon againstANDRIANI Bintsa
CASPARD Emmanuelwon againstANDRIANI Bintsa
ANDRIANI Bintsalost toPENLOUP Dominique
TASTET Marcwon againstANDRIANI Bintsa
NICOLET Stephanewon againstANDRIANI Bintsa
ANDRIANI Bintsalost toLAZARD Emmanuel
ANDRIANI Bintsalost toCASPARD Emmanuel
PENLOUP Dominiquewon againstANDRIANI Bintsa
ANDRIANI Bintsalost toTASTET Marc
1997-09-131997-09-14: Prequalificatif de Villeneuve-d'Ascq(France)
ANDRIANI Bintsa32-32COLLAY Frederic
LAZARD Emmanuelwon againstANDRIANI Bintsa
ANDRIANI Bintsawon againstCLAUDE Remy
PENLOUP Dominiquewon againstANDRIANI Bintsa
ANDRIANI Bintsalost toALDEBERT Marc
KASHIWABARA Takujilost toANDRIANI Bintsa
ANDRIANI Bintsawon againstWARENDIEN Carole
CASPARD Emmanuelwon againstANDRIANI Bintsa
ANDRIANI Bintsalost toCORDY Alexandre
GRUSON Thierrywon againstANDRIANI Bintsa
ANDRIANI Bintsalost toIBATA Kensuke
1997-09-01: Selection de Beauchamp(France)
SEKNADJE Josewon againstANDRIANI Bintsa
ROCH Barbarawon againstANDRIANI Bintsa
ANDRIANI Bintsawon againstJOBET Elisangela
ANDRIANI Bintsawon againstANDRIANI Sandry
ANDRIANI Bintsawon againstJOURNOT Jean-Marie
1997-08-301997-08-31: EGP Paris(France)
ANDRIANI Bintsalost toTAKEDA Hajime
PENLOUP Dominiquewon againstANDRIANI Bintsa
ANDRIANI Bintsawon againstLECAT Renaud
ANDRIANI Bintsawon againstCERVANTES Christophe
DE GREY Aubreylost toANDRIANI Bintsa
ANDRIANI Bintsalost toCOLLAY Sophie
OKUBO Ryoichiwon againstANDRIANI Bintsa
LIANG Yiwon againstANDRIANI Bintsa
ANDRIANI Sandrylost toANDRIANI Bintsa
ANDRIANI Bintsawon againstARNOLD Roy
BARNABA Donatolost toANDRIANI Bintsa
1997-08-231997-08-24: Olympiades des jeux 2 MSO2(Great-Britain)
ANDRIANI Bintsawon againstPLOWMAN Guy
TASTET Marcwon againstANDRIANI Bintsa
HANDEL Michaelwon againstANDRIANI Bintsa
ANDRIANI Bintsawon againstSUEKUNI Makoto
KITAJIMA Hidekiwon againstANDRIANI Bintsa
ANDRIANI Bintsawon againstVECCHI Elisabetta
SHIFMAN Benyaminwon againstANDRIANI Bintsa
ANDRIANI Bintsawon againstTUCCI Alessandro
ANDRIANI Bintsawon againstTAKEDA Kyoko
ANDRIANI Bintsa32-32OKUBO Ryoichi
ANDRIANI Bintsawon againstATKINSON Mark
1997-08-181997-08-22: Olympiades des jeux 1 MSO1(Great-Britain)
TUCCI Alessandrowon againstANDRIANI Bintsa
ANDRIANI Bintsawon againstHASSABIS George
ANDRIANI Bintsawon againstPARSONS Steven
CALI Eliewon againstANDRIANI Bintsa
TURNER Ianwon againstANDRIANI Bintsa
SUEKUNI Makotowon againstANDRIANI Bintsa
ANDRIANI Bintsawon againstHANDEL Michael
TASTET Marcwon againstANDRIANI Bintsa
ANDRIANI Bintsawon againstSHIFMAN Leonid
BRIGHTWELL Grahamwon againstANDRIANI Bintsa
ANDRIANI Bintsa32-32NAKAJIMA Tetsuya
ANDRIANI Bintsawon againstATKINSON Mark
ANDRIANI Bintsawon againstRIAZ Asim
SHAMAN Davidwon againstANDRIANI Bintsa
1997-07-261997-07-27: EGP Brussels(Belgium)
ANDRIANI Bintsalost toFELDBORG Karsten
STANZIONE Pierluigiwon againstANDRIANI Bintsa
TURNER Ianwon againstANDRIANI Bintsa
ANDRIANI Bintsawon againstMONNOM Olivier
DAIX Alainlost toANDRIANI Bintsa
ANDRIANI Bintsalost toSHAMAN David
LECAT Renaudlost toANDRIANI Bintsa
ANDRIANI Bintsawon againstALARD Serge
BRIGHTWELL Grahamwon againstANDRIANI Bintsa
ANDRIANI Bintsawon againstHERBEUVAL Olivier
1997-06-141997-06-15: Prequalificatif de Lyon(France)
CARANDO Cyrilwon againstANDRIANI Bintsa
ANDRIANI Bintsalost toCERVANTES Christophe
JEANNOT Emmanuelwon againstANDRIANI Bintsa
ANDRIANI Bintsalost toCASPARD Emmanuel
LAZARD Emmanuelwon againstANDRIANI Bintsa
ANDRIANI Bintsalost toANDRIANI Sandry
KASHIWABARA Takujilost toANDRIANI Bintsa
ANDRIANI Bintsawon againstPENLOUP Dominique
1997-06-07: Ile de France 4(France)
TASTET Marcwon againstANDRIANI Bintsa
ANDRIANI Bintsawon againstTHILL Olivier
ANDRIANI Sandrylost toANDRIANI Bintsa
ANDRIANI Bintsalost toCASPARD Emmanuel
ROCH Barbarawon againstANDRIANI Bintsa
1997-05-241997-05-25: EGP Genova(Italy)
ANDRIANI Bintsawon againstSANTOIANNI Chiara
BARNABA Donatolost toANDRIANI Bintsa
ANDRIANI Bintsawon againstTUCCI Alessandro
VECCHI Elisabettalost toANDRIANI Bintsa
ANDRIANI Bintsalost toSPERANDIO Roberto
ANDRIANI Bintsalost toMENOZZI Giuseppe
MICHELOTTI Guidolost toANDRIANI Bintsa
VIVIANI Albertolost toANDRIANI Bintsa
ANDRIANI Bintsalost toTASTET Marc
IACONO Stefanolost toANDRIANI Bintsa
ANDRIANI Bintsawon againstFASCE Paolo
ANDRIANI Bintsawon againstTUCCI Alessandro
TUCCI Alessandrowon againstANDRIANI Bintsa
ANDRIANI Bintsawon againstTUCCI Alessandro
1997-04-20: Ile de France 3(France)
ANDRIANI Bintsalost toCASPARD Emmanuel
LAZARD Emmanuelwon againstANDRIANI Bintsa
TASTET Marcwon againstANDRIANI Bintsa
ANDRIANI Bintsalost toTHEOLE (Becquet)
JOURNOT Jean-Marielost toANDRIANI Bintsa
ANDRIANI Bintsalost toSHAMAN David
1997-03-221997-03-23: Prequalificatif de Strasbourg(France)
REINBOLD Nathalielost toANDRIANI Bintsa
ANDRIANI Bintsalost toTASTET Marc
MULLER Isabellelost toANDRIANI Bintsa
ANDRIANI Bintsawon againstSCHERNO Dominique
ANDRIANI Bintsalost toCASPARD Emmanuel
JEANNOT Emmanuelwon againstANDRIANI Bintsa
MOREL Gerardlost toANDRIANI Bintsa
ANDRIANI Bintsawon againstMASSIRE Christian
ANDRIANI Bintsalost toROBIN Francois
ALARD Sergelost toANDRIANI Bintsa
ANDRIANI Bintsawon againstALARD Serge
ANDRIANI Bintsawon againstCASPARD Emmanuel
CASPARD Emmanuelwon againstANDRIANI Bintsa
ANDRIANI Bintsawon againstCASPARD Emmanuel
1997-03-09: Ile de France 2(France)
ANDRIANI Bintsawon againstALDEBERT Marc
SPOCK (Delteil) won againstANDRIANI Bintsa
ANDRIANI Bintsalost toWINOTHEL (Pinta)
ANDRIANI Bintsawon againstROCH Barbara
ABE Hiroyukilost toANDRIANI Bintsa
ANDRIANI Bintsalost toCASPARD Emmanuel
ANDRIANI Sandrylost toANDRIANI Bintsa
1997-02-151997-02-16: EGP Cambridge(Great-Britain)
HAIGH Davidlost toANDRIANI Bintsa
ANDRIANI Bintsalost toFELDBORG Karsten
BOE Alexanderlost toANDRIANI Bintsa
ANDRIANI Bintsalost toSHAMAN David
ANDRIANI Bintsawon againstHAUGLAND Jan Kristian
MARSON Philwon againstANDRIANI Bintsa
ANDRIANI Bintsalost toBARRASS Iain
CAGLEY Lesliewon againstANDRIANI Bintsa
CORDY Alexandrelost toANDRIANI Bintsa
ANDRIANI Bintsalost toARNOLD Roy
ANDRIANI Bintsalost toBRIGHTWELL Graham
1997-01-111997-01-12: Prequalificatif de Paris(France)
ANDRIANI Bintsawon againstJOURNOT Jean-Marie
LAZARD Emmanuellost toANDRIANI Bintsa
ANDRIANI Bintsalost toPENLOUP Dominique
ROBIN Francoiswon againstANDRIANI Bintsa
ABE Hiroyukiwon againstANDRIANI Bintsa
ANDRIANI Bintsawon againstCASTILLE Guillaume
ANDRIANI Sandrywon againstANDRIANI Bintsa
ANDRIANI Bintsalost toSHAMAN David
COLLAY Fredericlost toANDRIANI Bintsa
1996-12-21: Tournoi de Noel(France)
ANDRIANI Bintsalost toALDEBERT Marc
CASTILLE Guillaumelost toANDRIANI Bintsa
ANDRIANI Bintsalost toROBIN Francois
PENLOUP Dominiquelost toANDRIANI Bintsa
ANDRIANI Bintsawon againstANDRIANI Sandry
1996-11-081996-11-10: WOC 1996 (Tokyo)(World)
ANDRIANI Bintsa51-13DAIX Alain
ANDRIANI Bintsa40-24LUND JENSEN Erik
MURAKAMI Takeshi38-26ANDRIANI Bintsa
EDMEAD Garry49-15ANDRIANI Bintsa
ANDRIANI Bintsa21-43NISHIMURA Takashi
FEINSTEIN Joel42-22ANDRIANI Bintsa
ANDRIANI Bintsa27-37TASTET Marc
ANDRIANI Bintsa30-34OHYANAGI Masaki
ANDRIANI Bintsa64-00MOLNAR-SASKA Gabor
CALENDAR Hugo31-33ANDRIANI Bintsa
ALARD Serge31-33ANDRIANI Bintsa
ANDRIANI Bintsa20-44PENLOUP Dominique
ANDRIANI Bintsa12-52SHAMAN David
1996-09-211996-09-22: Prequalificatif de VDA(France)
ANDRIANI Bintsawon againstWARENDIEN Carole
ANDRIANI Bintsawon againstCOLLAY Frederic
ANDRIANI Bintsawon againstNICOLET Stephane
GRUSON Thierrywon againstANDRIANI Bintsa
ANDRIANI Bintsawon againstCOLLAY Sophie
ALDEBERT Marcwon againstANDRIANI Bintsa
PENLOUP Dominiquewon againstANDRIANI Bintsa
ANDRIANI Bintsawon againstDORSIMONT Guilain
CORDY Alexandrewon againstANDRIANI Bintsa
PENLOUP Dominiquewon againstANDRIANI Bintsa
PENLOUP Dominiquewon againstANDRIANI Bintsa
1996-08-311996-09-01: EGP Paris(France)
ARNOLD Roylost toANDRIANI Bintsa
ANDRIANI Bintsawon againstDE GREY Aubrey
ANDRIANI Bintsawon againstSCHERNO Dominique
FEINSTEIN Joelwon againstANDRIANI Bintsa
ANDRIANI Bintsawon againstNIELSEN Erik
SHAMAN Davidlost toANDRIANI Bintsa
ANDRIANI Bintsalost toFELDBORG Karsten
CORDY Alexandrelost toANDRIANI Bintsa
ANDRIANI Bintsalost toANDRIANI Sandry
PENLOUP Dominiquewon againstANDRIANI Bintsa
ANDRIANI Bintsawon againstLIANG Yi
1996-07-271996-07-28: EGP Brussels(Belgium)
ANDRIANI Bintsawon againstDE GREY Aubrey
BARNABA Donatowon againstANDRIANI Bintsa
ANDRIANI Bintsawon againstHERBEUVAL Olivier
PENLOUP Dominiquelost toANDRIANI Bintsa
ANDRIANI Bintsalost toSHAMAN David
CORDY Alexandrelost toANDRIANI Bintsa
ANDRIANI Bintsawon againstROMANO Benedetto
BRIGHTWELL Grahamwon againstANDRIANI Bintsa
ANDRIANI Bintsawon againstALARD Serge
TASTET Marcwon againstANDRIANI Bintsa
ANDRIANI Bintsalost toANDRIANI Sandry
1996-07-061996-07-07: Tournoi de Lyon(France)
ANDRIANI Bintsalost toTASTET Marc
SARKISSIAN Jean-Paullost toANDRIANI Bintsa
ANDRIANI Bintsawon againstJEANNOT Emmanuel
COLLAY Fredericwon againstANDRIANI Bintsa
ANDRIANI Bintsawon againstMASSIRE Christian
CASPARD Emmanuelwon againstANDRIANI Bintsa
ANDRIANI Bintsawon againstPROST Serge
COLMARD Michellost toANDRIANI Bintsa
MOREL Gerardlost toANDRIANI Bintsa
ANDRIANI Bintsalost toSCHERNO Dominique
CORDY Alexandrewon againstANDRIANI Bintsa
1996-06-151996-06-16: Prequalificatif de Strasbourg(France)
ANDRIANI Bintsawon againstLECAT Renaud
SHAMAN Davidwon againstANDRIANI Bintsa
ABE Hiroyukiwon againstANDRIANI Bintsa
ANDRIANI Bintsawon againstVAN NUVEL Jean-Michel
LANUIT Christophe32-32ANDRIANI Bintsa
ANDRIANI Bintsawon againstJOHNSON Greg
ROBIN Francoislost toANDRIANI Bintsa
ANDRIANI Bintsalost toBOURRACHOT Alexandre
ANDRIANI Bintsalost toCORDY Alexandre
SCHERNO Dominiquelost toANDRIANI Bintsa
ANDRIANI Bintsawon againstMASSIRE Christian
1996-06-08: Ile de France 4(France)
CORDY Alexandrewon againstANDRIANI Bintsa
ANDRIANI Bintsawon againstDE LA BOISSERIE Bruno
ANDRIANI Bintsawon againstTHILL Olivier
PENLOUP Dominiquewon againstANDRIANI Bintsa
JUHEM Philippewon againstANDRIANI Bintsa
1996-05-11: Ile de France 3(France)
CORDY Alexandrewon againstANDRIANI Bintsa
ANDRIANI Bintsawon againstABE Hiroyuki
NICOLET Stephanewon againstANDRIANI Bintsa
ANDRIANI Bintsalost toJUHEM Philippe
1996-03-161996-03-17: Prequalificatif de Paris(France)
TASTET Marcwon againstANDRIANI Bintsa
ANDRIANI Bintsawon againstPENLOUP Dominique
LAZARD Emmanuellost toANDRIANI Bintsa
ANDRIANI Bintsawon againstANDRIANI Sandry
SHAMAN Davidlost toANDRIANI Bintsa
ANDRIANI Bintsalost toCASPARD Emmanuel
ABE Hiroyukiwon againstANDRIANI Bintsa
ANDRIANI Bintsalost toCORDY Alexandre
COLLAY Fredericwon againstANDRIANI Bintsa
1996-02-101996-02-11: EGP Cambridge(Great-Britain)
ANDRIANI Bintsa32-32JOHNSON Greg
LAZARD Emmanuelwon againstANDRIANI Bintsa
ANDRIANI Bintsawon againstMARSON Phil
PLOWMAN Guywon againstANDRIANI Bintsa
ANDRIANI Bintsawon againstALARD Serge
ARNOLD Roylost toANDRIANI Bintsa
ANDRIANI Bintsalost toHAUGLAND Jan Kristian
ABE Hiroyukiwon againstANDRIANI Bintsa
ANDRIANI Bintsawon againstCAGLEY Leslie
EDMEAD Garrywon againstANDRIANI Bintsa
1996-01-201996-01-21: Championnat de France 95(France)
CORDY Alexandrewon againstANDRIANI Bintsa
ANDRIANI Bintsawon againstCOLLAY Sophie
SAHLI Davidwon againstANDRIANI Bintsa
POIRIER Sergewon againstANDRIANI Bintsa
ANDRIANI Bintsawon againstOVION Jacques
ANDRIANI Bintsawon againstSARKISSIAN Jean-Paul
DRAPER Brunolost toANDRIANI Bintsa
ANDRIANI Bintsawon againstCOLLAY Frederic
GRISON Remilost toANDRIANI Bintsa
ANDRIANI Bintsawon againstLAZARD Emmanuel
TASTET Marclost toANDRIANI Bintsa
PENLOUP Dominiquewon againstANDRIANI Bintsa
ANDRIANI Bintsalost toPENLOUP Dominique
1995-10-29: Ile de France 6(France)
ANDRIANI Bintsawon againstJUHEM Philippe
ANDRIANI Sandrywon againstANDRIANI Bintsa
ANDRIANI Bintsalost toTHILL Olivier
ANDRIANI Bintsalost toLIANG Yi
PENLOUP Dominiquewon againstANDRIANI Bintsa
OVION Jacqueslost toANDRIANI Bintsa
ANDRIANI Bintsalost toNICOLET Stephane
1995-10-22: Selection de Beauchamp(France)
ANDRIANI Bintsawon againstLECALVEZ Aleandre
ANDRIANI Bintsawon againstFEINARD Julien
ANDRIANI Bintsawon againstOVION Jacques
ANDRIANI Bintsawon againstBERNOU Stephan
ANDRIANI Bintsawon againstLECALVEZ Bruno
1995-09-091995-09-10: Prequalificatif de Villeneuve-d'Ascq(France)
VAN NUVEL Jean-Michellost toANDRIANI Bintsa
ANDRIANI Bintsalost toCOLLAY Frederic
TASTET Marcwon againstANDRIANI Bintsa
ANDRIANI Bintsawon againstWARENDIEN Carole
JUHEM Philippewon againstANDRIANI Bintsa
ANDRIANI Bintsawon againstNICOLET Stephane
WEIMANN Christophelost toANDRIANI Bintsa
ANDRIANI Bintsawon againstQUAZZO Claude
ANDRIANI Bintsawon againstGRUSON Thierry
PENLOUP Dominiquewon againstANDRIANI Bintsa
ANDRIANI Bintsawon againstCORDY Alexandre
1995-08-261995-08-27: EGP Paris(France)
KIKUCHI Junichilost toANDRIANI Bintsa
ANDRIANI Bintsalost toNICOLET Stephane
LIANG Yiwon againstANDRIANI Bintsa
ANDRIANI Bintsawon againstCAGLEY Leslie
CALENDAR Hugolost toANDRIANI Bintsa
ANDRIANI Bintsalost toALDEBERT Marc
ANDRIANI Bintsawon againstDE GREY Aubrey
THILL Olivierlost toANDRIANI Bintsa
ANDRIANI Bintsawon againstDI MEGLIO Fabrice
ANDRIANI Bintsalost toMURAKAMI Takeshi
LUND JENSEN Erikwon againstANDRIANI Bintsa
1995-07-221995-07-23: EGP Brussels(Belgium)
EDMEAD Garrywon againstANDRIANI Bintsa
ANDRIANI Bintsawon againstCAGLEY Leslie
ANDRIANI Bintsawon againstALARD Serge
FELDBORG Karstenwon againstANDRIANI Bintsa
CASPARD Emmanuelwon againstANDRIANI Bintsa
LUND JENSEN Erikwon againstANDRIANI Bintsa
ANDRIANI Bintsawon againstJOHNSON Greg
TASTET Marcwon againstANDRIANI Bintsa
PLOWMAN Guywon againstANDRIANI Bintsa
CORDY Alexandrewon againstANDRIANI Bintsa
ANDRIANI Bintsawon againstDE GREY Aubrey
1995-06-241995-06-25: Prequalificatif de Lyon(France)
ANDRIANI Bintsawon againstGARNIER Jacques
ANDRIANI Bintsalost toNICOLET Stephane
COLLAY Fredericwon againstANDRIANI Bintsa
PENLOUP Dominiquelost toANDRIANI Bintsa
ANDRIANI Bintsawon againstCORDY Alexandre
JUHEM Philippewon againstANDRIANI Bintsa
ANDRIANI Bintsawon againstPELISSIER Laurent
ANDRIANI Bintsalost toCASPARD Emmanuel
COLLAY Sophielost toANDRIANI Bintsa
NICOLET Stephanewon againstANDRIANI Bintsa
ANDRIANI Bintsawon againstTHUILIERE Stephane
1995-05-221995-05-23: EGP Rome(Italy)
FELDBORG Karstenlost toANDRIANI Bintsa
ANDRIANI Bintsalost toTASTET Marc
ANDRIANI Bintsalost toVECCHI Elisabetta
CASPARD Emmanuelwon againstANDRIANI Bintsa
ANDRIANI Bintsawon againstLAMIA Salvatore
SILVOLA Andreawon againstANDRIANI Bintsa
SPERANDIO Damianolost toANDRIANI Bintsa
ANDRIANI Bintsalost toLUND JENSEN Erik
DIODATI Pierolost toANDRIANI Bintsa
ANDRIANI Bintsalost toSTANZIONE Pierluigi
BRIENZA Maurolost toANDRIANI Bintsa
1995-03-251995-03-26: Prequalificatif de Strasbourg(France)
ANDRIANI Bintsalost toCORDY Alexandre
MOREL Gerardlost toANDRIANI Bintsa
ANDRIANI Bintsawon againstMASSIRE Christian
CAGLEY Leslielost toANDRIANI Bintsa
ANDRIANI Bintsalost toBOURRACHOT Alexandre
LAZARD Emmanuelwon againstANDRIANI Bintsa
ROBIN Francois32-32ANDRIANI Bintsa
ANDRIANI Bintsalost toJOHNSON Greg
BOUVERESSE Angeliquelost toANDRIANI Bintsa
ANDRIANI Bintsalost toCOLLAY Frederic
1995-03-18: Ile de France 3(France)
ANDRIANI Bintsalost toLAZARD Emmanuel
NICOLET Stephanewon againstANDRIANI Bintsa
ANDRIANI Bintsalost toALDEBERT Marc
DI MEGLIO Fabricewon againstANDRIANI Bintsa
1995-02-251995-02-26: EGP Cambridge(Great-Britain)
CALENDAR Hugolost toANDRIANI Bintsa
ANDRIANI Bintsalost toROBIN Francois
EDMEAD Garrywon againstANDRIANI Bintsa
ANDRIANI Bintsawon againstALDEBERT Marc
NICOLET Stephane32-32ANDRIANI Bintsa
ANDRIANI Bintsalost toDE GREY Aubrey
ARNOLD Roylost toANDRIANI Bintsa
CASPARD Emmanuelwon againstANDRIANI Bintsa
ANDRIANI Bintsawon againstALARD Serge
ANDRIANI Bintsawon againstMARSON Phil
TASTET Marcwon againstANDRIANI Bintsa
1995-01-141995-01-15: Prequalificatif de Paris(France)
ANDRIANI Bintsawon againstDI MEGLIO Fabrice
PIAU Didierwon againstANDRIANI Bintsa
ANDRIANI Bintsawon againstLIPARO David
THILL Olivierwon againstANDRIANI Bintsa
NICOLET Stephanewon againstANDRIANI Bintsa
MASSIRE Christianwon againstANDRIANI Bintsa
COLLAY Fredericwon againstANDRIANI Bintsa
ROBIN Francoiswon againstANDRIANI Bintsa
CORDY Alexandrewon againstANDRIANI Bintsa
COLLAY Sophiewon againstANDRIANI Bintsa
PENLOUP Dominiquewon againstANDRIANI Bintsa
1994-11-031994-11-05: WOC 1994 (Paris)(World)
ANDRIANI Bintsa21-43FELDBORG Karsten
STEPANOV Oleg34-30ANDRIANI Bintsa
ANDRIANI Bintsa42-22VENERITO Marco
MASTEN Mark15-49ANDRIANI Bintsa
ANDRIANI Bintsa21-43NIELSEN Erik
NICOLET Stephane44-20ANDRIANI Bintsa
ALARD Serge46-18ANDRIANI Bintsa
ANDRIANI Bintsa53-11DURDANOVIC Igor
BERNER Johan25-39ANDRIANI Bintsa
ANDRIANI Bintsa21-43LUND JENSEN Erik
BURO Michael24-40ANDRIANI Bintsa
ANDRIANI Bintsa50-14DAIX Alain
BERNER Nils48-16ANDRIANI Bintsa
1994-10-23: Ile de France 7(France)
MASSIRE Christianlost toANDRIANI Bintsa
ANDRIANI Bintsawon againstEYMARD Joel
ANDRIANI Bintsalost toNICOLET Stephane
TASTET Marcwon againstANDRIANI Bintsa
ANDRIANI Bintsawon againstLIANG Yi
BETIN Dominiquelost toANDRIANI Bintsa
PIAU Didierwon againstANDRIANI Bintsa
1994-09-101994-09-11: Prequalificatif Villeneuve d'Asqc(France)
COLLAY Sophiewon againstANDRIANI Bintsa
ANDRIANI Bintsalost toPIAU Didier
ANDRIANI Bintsawon againstCOLLAY Frederic
DI MEGLIO Fabricelost toANDRIANI Bintsa
CORDY Alexandrelost toANDRIANI Bintsa
ANDRIANI Bintsalost toJUHEM Philippe
ANDRIANI Bintsawon againstALARD Serge
NICOLET Stephanewon againstANDRIANI Bintsa
ALDEBERT Marcwon againstANDRIANI Bintsa
ANDRIANI Bintsawon againstMASSIRE Christian
1994-08-271994-08-28: EGP Paris(France)
ANDRIANI Bintsalost toBARNABA Donato
CAGLEY Leslielost toANDRIANI Bintsa
ANDRIANI Bintsawon againstALDEBERT Marc
MAEDA Takeshilost toANDRIANI Bintsa
ANDRIANI Bintsalost toFELDBORG Karsten
THILL Olivierwon againstANDRIANI Bintsa
ANDRIANI Bintsawon againstCASPARD Emmanuel
STEPANOV Oleglost toANDRIANI Bintsa
ANDRIANI Bintsawon againstCALI Elie
FEINSTEIN Joelwon againstANDRIANI Bintsa
ANDRIANI Bintsawon againstLUND JENSEN Erik
1994-07-301994-07-31: EGP Brussels(Belgium)
DAIX Alainwon againstANDRIANI Bintsa
ANDRIANI Bintsalost toVALLUND Henrik
BERNER Nilswon againstANDRIANI Bintsa
ANDRIANI Bintsawon againstALARD Serge
CAGLEY Leslielost toANDRIANI Bintsa
ANDRIANI Bintsalost toJOHNSON Greg
ANDRIANI Bintsawon againstBARRASS Iain
VALLUND Torbenwon againstANDRIANI Bintsa
ANDRIANI Bintsalost toRIGNELL Daniel
ANDRIANI Bintsawon againstCORDY Alexandre
DE GREY Aubreywon againstANDRIANI Bintsa
1994-04-17: Ile de France 4(France)
PENLOUP Dominiquewon againstANDRIANI Bintsa
ANDRIANI Bintsalost toLIANG Yi
SARKISSIAN Jean-Paulwon againstANDRIANI Bintsa
ANDRIANI Bintsawon againstDE VISME Philippe
CORDY Alexandrewon againstANDRIANI Bintsa
ANDRIANI Bintsawon againstSCHEIDECKER Denis
DI MEGLIO Fabricewon againstANDRIANI Bintsa
1994-03-121994-03-13: Prequalificatif de Strasbourg(France)
LAZARD Emmanuellost toANDRIANI Bintsa
ANDRIANI Bintsawon againstPATROIS Nicolas
PENLOUP Dominiquewon againstANDRIANI Bintsa
ANDRIANI Bintsawon againstGEORGES Claude
ANDRIANI Bintsalost toLANUIT Christophe
CAGLEY Leslielost toANDRIANI Bintsa
ANDRIANI Bintsalost toDI MEGLIO Fabrice
BOURRACHOT Alexandrewon againstANDRIANI Bintsa
ANDRIANI Bintsalost toTRICOTTET Matthieu
MASSIRE Christianlost toANDRIANI Bintsa
ANDRIANI Bintsalost toJOHNSON Greg
1994-01-151994-01-16: Prequalificatif de Paris(France)
PENLOUP Dominiquewon againstANDRIANI Bintsa
ANDRIANI Bintsawon againstBETIN Dominique
DI MEGLIO Fabricelost toANDRIANI Bintsa
ANDRIANI Bintsawon againstTASSIN Denis
ANDRIANI Bintsawon againstLIANG Yi
LAZARD Emmanuelwon againstANDRIANI Bintsa
ANDRIANI Bintsalost toTASTET Marc
ALARD Sergewon againstANDRIANI Bintsa
ANDRIANI Bintsalost toCOLLAY Frederic
1993-12-041993-12-05: Championnat de France 93(France)
ANDRIANI Bintsalost toRALLE Paul
COULON Francoiswon againstANDRIANI Bintsa
ANDRIANI Bintsawon againstCODRON Bruno
ALEAUME Didierlost toANDRIANI Bintsa
ANDRIANI Bintsalost toLIANG Yi
GAMBIER Olivierlost toANDRIANI Bintsa
ANDRIANI Bintsawon againstPELISSIER Laurent
PENLOUP Dominiquewon againstANDRIANI Bintsa
ANDRIANI Bintsalost toDE LA BOISSERIE Bruno
ANDRIANI Bintsawon againstPOIRIER Serge
SCHEIDECKER Denislost toANDRIANI Bintsa
1993-11-051993-11-07: WOC 1993 (London)(World)
ANDRIANI Bintsa26-38O'REILLY Aiden
BENNELID Daniel10-54ANDRIANI Bintsa
ANDRIANI Bintsa36-28VEHUSHEIA Torstein
PENLOUP Dominique26-38ANDRIANI Bintsa
ANDRIANI Bintsa18-46LEADER Imre
LYSONS John43-21ANDRIANI Bintsa
ANDRIANI Bintsa25-39LUND JENSEN Erik
BERNER Johan31-33ANDRIANI Bintsa
ANDRIANI Bintsa32-32ANDRIANI Sandry
NELIS Bernard50-14ANDRIANI Bintsa
RIGNELL Daniel31-33ANDRIANI Bintsa
ANDRIANI Bintsa30-34BARNABA Donato
ANTONELLI Stefano20-44ANDRIANI Bintsa
1993-11-01: Eliminatoires Colombes(France)
ANDRIANI Bintsawon againstTOLEDANO Cedric
ANDRIANI Bintsawon againstPOIRIER Serge
ANDRIANI Bintsawon againstGRISON Marc
ANDRIANI Bintsawon againstMASCORT Jean-Manuel
ANDRIANI Bintsawon againstTHILL Olivier
1993-10-01: Ile de France 7(France)
CASPARD Emmanuelwon againstANDRIANI Bintsa
THILL Olivierlost toANDRIANI Bintsa
ANDRIANI Bintsawon againstDE VISME Philippe
ANDRIANI Bintsalost toCORDY Alexandre
COULON Francoislost toANDRIANI Bintsa
ANDRIANI Bintsawon againstLIANG Yi
TASTET Marcwon againstANDRIANI Bintsa
1993-09-01: Finale grand prix France(France)
LIANG Yiwon againstANDRIANI Bintsa
JUHEM Philippewon againstANDRIANI Bintsa
LIANG Yiwon againstANDRIANI Bintsa
PENLOUP Dominiquewon againstANDRIANI Bintsa
NICOLET Stephanewon againstANDRIANI Bintsa
TASTET Marcwon againstANDRIANI Bintsa
ANDRIANI Bintsa32-32NICOLET Stephane
TASTET Marcwon againstANDRIANI Bintsa
PENLOUP Dominiquewon againstANDRIANI Bintsa
JUHEM Philippewon againstANDRIANI Bintsa
1993-08-281993-08-29: EGP Paris(France)
IMOTO Hidetakelost toANDRIANI Bintsa
ANDRIANI Bintsalost toRALLE Paul
ANDRIANI Bintsawon againstLE SAOUT Alain
BERNER Nilswon againstANDRIANI Bintsa
ANDRIANI Bintsalost toANDRIANI Sandry
BETIN Dominiquelost toANDRIANI Bintsa
ANDRIANI Bintsawon againstSYREN Ingerun
PLOWMAN Guy32-32ANDRIANI Bintsa
ANDRIANI Bintsawon againstLIANG Yi
CALI Eliewon againstANDRIANI Bintsa
ANDRIANI Bintsalost toKITAJIMA Hideki
1993-07-311993-08-01: EGP Brussels EGP(Belgium)
PENLOUP Dominiquewon againstANDRIANI Bintsa
ANDRIANI Bintsawon againstDAIX Alain
ANDRIANI Bintsawon againstJOHNSON Greg
ANDRIANI Bintsawon againstBETIN Dominique
ANDRIANI Bintsawon againstTASTET Marc
COLLAY Sophiewon againstANDRIANI Bintsa
ANDRIANI Bintsawon againstDE GREY Aubrey
ANDRIANI Bintsa32-32TURNER Ian
ANDRIANI Bintsawon againstSHAMAN David
CAGLEY Lesliewon againstANDRIANI Bintsa
LEADER Imrewon againstANDRIANI Bintsa
1993-06-01: Prequalif. Bordeaux(France)
CASPARD Emmanuelwon againstANDRIANI Bintsa
NICOLET Stephanewon againstANDRIANI Bintsa
TASTET Marcwon againstANDRIANI Bintsa
ANDRIANI Bintsawon againstCORDY Alexandre
SAHLI Davidwon againstANDRIANI Bintsa
LE SAOUT Alainwon againstANDRIANI Bintsa
ANDRIANI Bintsawon againstOVION Anne
ANDRIANI Bintsawon againstSAINT-JOURS Emmanuel
ANDRIANI Bintsawon againstBETIN Dominique
PENLOUP Dominiquewon againstANDRIANI Bintsa
ANDRIANI Bintsawon againstOVION Jacques
1993-05-221993-05-23: EGP Rome(Italy)
ALARD Sergewon againstANDRIANI Bintsa
ANDRIANI Bintsawon againstCAPUOZZO Marcello
ANDRIANI Bintsawon againstLAMBERTI Luigi
ANDRIANI Bintsawon againstALAMI Carlo
NICOLET Stephanewon againstANDRIANI Bintsa
TASTET Marcwon againstANDRIANI Bintsa
BARNABA Donatowon againstANDRIANI Bintsa
ANDRIANI Bintsawon againstDE GREGORIO Emiliano
LAMIA Salvatorewon againstANDRIANI Bintsa
TRAMMA Robertowon againstANDRIANI Bintsa
STANZIONE Pierluigiwon againstANDRIANI Bintsa
1993-05-01: Ile de France 4(France)
NICOLET Stephanewon againstANDRIANI Bintsa
ANDRIANI Bintsalost toPUREE (Thill)
ANDRIANI Bintsalost toANDRIANI Sandry
DE LA BOISSERIE Brunolost toANDRIANI Bintsa
ANDRIANI Bintsawon againstOVION Jacques
COLLAY Frederic32-32ANDRIANI Bintsa
ANDRIANI Bintsalost toCORDY Alexandre
1993-05-01: Open de Strasbourg(France)
ANDRIANI Bintsawon againstLANUIT Christophe
ANDRIANI Bintsawon againstCOGNARD Christophe
ANDRIANI Bintsawon againstJOHNSON Greg
ANDRIANI Bintsawon againstROBIN Francois
ANDRIANI Bintsawon againstROUXEL Christian
1993-04-01: Mulhouse Open(France)
ANDRIANI Bintsawon againstFREYSS Alain
ANDRIANI Bintsawon againstROBIN Francois
ANDRIANI Bintsawon againstBROMBACHER Olivier
ANDRIANI Bintsawon againstFREYSS Paul
ANDRIANI Bintsawon againstFREYSS Joel
PENLOUP Dominiquewon againstANDRIANI Bintsa
ANDRIANI Bintsawon againstLANUIT Christophe
1993-03-01: Ile de France 2(France)
ANDRIANI Bintsalost toANDRIANI Sandry
LANUIT Christophewon againstANDRIANI Bintsa
PENLOUP Dominiquewon againstANDRIANI Bintsa
ANDRIANI Bintsalost toOVION Jacques
PIERRET Michellost toANDRIANI Bintsa
ANDRIANI Bintsawon againstROBIN Francois
1993-02-131993-02-14: EGP Cambridge(Great-Britain)
HANDEL Michaelwon againstANDRIANI Bintsa
ALARD Sergewon againstANDRIANI Bintsa
ANDRIANI Bintsawon againstPOSTRACH Witold
TURNER Ianwon againstANDRIANI Bintsa
ANDRIANI Bintsawon againstCORDY Alexandre
ANDRIANI Bintsawon againstPLOWMAN Guy
ANDRIANI Bintsawon againstCASPARD Emmanuel
TASTET Marcwon againstANDRIANI Bintsa
ANDRIANI Bintsawon againstLUND JENSEN Erik
SHAMAN Davidwon againstANDRIANI Bintsa
1993-02-01: Prequalif. Cannes(France)
ANDRIANI Bintsawon againstSAHLI David
JUHEM Philippewon againstANDRIANI Bintsa
CASPARD Emmanuelwon againstANDRIANI Bintsa
ANDRIANI Bintsawon againstMAS Ludovic
ANDRIANI Bintsawon againstAZOULAY Gilles
PENLOUP Dominiquewon againstANDRIANI Bintsa
NICOLET Stephanewon againstANDRIANI Bintsa
1993-01-01: Ile de France 1(France)
ANDRIANI Bintsawon againstPAGENEL Michelle
BETIN Dominiquelost toANDRIANI Bintsa
ANDRIANI Bintsalost toLIPARO David
WINOTHEL (Pinta) lost toANDRIANI Bintsa
ANDRIANI Bintsalost toCOLLAY Sophie
1992-12-01: Ile de France 7(France)
ANDRIANI Bintsawon againstTARDY Catherine
ANDRIANI Bintsawon againstBUSUTTIL Michel
WILLIAM (Jacquart) won againstANDRIANI Bintsa
THILL Olivierwon againstANDRIANI Bintsa
JUHEM Philippewon againstANDRIANI Bintsa
1992-11-051992-11-07: WOC 1992 (Barcelona)(World)
WASER Stephanwon againstANDRIANI Bintsa
SYREN Ingerunwon againstANDRIANI Bintsa
ANDRIANI Bintsawon againstHIRAKURA Kenji
ANDRIANI Bintsawon againstMUNTANE Genar
ANDRIANI Bintsawon againstJOHNSON Greg
VALLUND Henrikwon againstANDRIANI Bintsa
ANDRIANI Bintsawon againstSAKAGUCHI Kazuhiro
HANDEL Michaelwon againstANDRIANI Bintsa
LUND JENSEN Erikwon againstANDRIANI Bintsa
ANDRIANI Bintsawon againstBARNABA Donato
FELDBORG Karstenwon againstANDRIANI Bintsa
KIERULF Anderswon againstANDRIANI Bintsa
ANDRIANI Bintsawon againstMARTINEZ Oscar
1992-11-01: Championnat de France(France)
ANDRIANI Bintsawon againstLIPARO David
ANDRIANI Bintsawon againstCOLLAY Frederic
ANDRIANI Bintsawon againstTHILL Olivier
ANDRIANI Bintsawon againstJUHEM Philippe
CASPARD Emmanuelwon againstANDRIANI Bintsa
TASTET Marcwon againstANDRIANI Bintsa
ANDRIANI Bintsawon againstNICOLET Stephane
ANDRIANI Bintsa32-32RALLE Paul
CALI Eliewon againstANDRIANI Bintsa
PENLOUP Dominiquewon againstANDRIANI Bintsa
DE LA BOISSERIE Brunowon againstANDRIANI Bintsa
1992-11-01: Eliminatoires de Colombes(France)
ANDRIANI Bintsawon againstGRISON Remi
ANDRIANI Bintsawon againstCHAUCHE Gilles
ANDRIANI Bintsawon againstWEYDERT Jean-Francois
CORDY Alexandrewon againstANDRIANI Bintsa
ANDRIANI Bintsawon againstPICOU Philippe
1992-10-01: Ile de France 6(France)
THILL Olivierwon againstANDRIANI Bintsa
ANDRIANI Bintsawon againstQUIN Sylvain
ANDRIANI Bintsawon againstRIGAUD Regis
NICOLET Stephanewon againstANDRIANI Bintsa
ANDRIANI Bintsawon againstALARD Serge
CORDY Alexandrewon againstANDRIANI Bintsa
1992-09-01: Finale grand prix de France(France)
NICOLET Stephanewon againstANDRIANI Bintsa
TASTET Marcwon againstANDRIANI Bintsa
JUHEM Philippewon againstANDRIANI Bintsa
LAZARD Emmanuelwon againstANDRIANI Bintsa
PENLOUP Dominiquewon againstANDRIANI Bintsa
ANDRIANI Bintsawon againstNICOLET Stephane
TASTET Marcwon againstANDRIANI Bintsa
JUHEM Philippewon againstANDRIANI Bintsa
PENLOUP Dominiquewon againstANDRIANI Bintsa
LAZARD Emmanuelwon againstANDRIANI Bintsa
1992-09-01: Prequalif. Perenchies(France)
ANDRIANI Bintsawon againstKUYLLE Gregory
ANDRIANI Bintsawon againstDECOEYERE Eric
ALARD Sergewon againstANDRIANI Bintsa
CORDY Alexandrewon againstANDRIANI Bintsa
ANDRIANI Bintsawon againstDORSIMONT Guilain
JUHEM Philippewon againstANDRIANI Bintsa
ANDRIANI Bintsawon againstWARENDIEN Carole
ANDRIANI Bintsawon againstPENLOUP Dominique
ANDRIANI Bintsawon againstSVAJKA David
ANDRIANI Bintsawon againstGRUSON Thierry
1992-08-291992-08-30: EGP Paris(France)
ANDRIANI Bintsawon againstDRUMEL Michel
RALLE Paulwon againstANDRIANI Bintsa
ANDRIANI Bintsawon againstLIANG Yi
ANDRIANI Bintsawon againstVALLUND Torben
SHAMAN Davidwon againstANDRIANI Bintsa
DE GREY Aubreywon againstANDRIANI Bintsa
ANDRIANI Bintsawon againstDELFANTE Eric
CALI Eliewon againstANDRIANI Bintsa
ANDRIANI Bintsawon againstANDRIANI Sandry
ANDRIANI Bintsawon againstNICOLET Stephane
CASPARD Emmanuelwon againstANDRIANI Bintsa
1992-08-011992-08-02: EGP Brussels(Belgium)
ANDRIANI Bintsawon againstLAURE Christelle
ANDRIANI Bintsawon againstDELFANTE Eric
ANDRIANI Bintsawon againstPLOWMAN Guy
CASPARD Emmanuelwon againstANDRIANI Bintsa
ANDRIANI Bintsawon againstTURNER Alison
FEINSTEIN Joelwon againstANDRIANI Bintsa
TASTET Marcwon againstANDRIANI Bintsa
NICOLET Stephanewon againstANDRIANI Bintsa
ANDRIANI Bintsawon againstALARD Serge
BRIGHTWELL Grahamwon againstANDRIANI Bintsa
SELBY Matthewwon againstANDRIANI Bintsa
1992-06-01: Ile de France 5(France)
MOORE (Lambert) won againstANDRIANI Bintsa
ANDRIANI Bintsawon againstFERREIRA Joseph
ANDRIANI Bintsawon againstDECROIX Didier
POIRIER Sergewon againstANDRIANI Bintsa
ANDRIANI Bintsawon againstTARDY Catherine
1992-06-01: Prequalif. Moulins(France)
ANDRIANI Bintsawon againstRIGAUD Regis
LAZARD Emmanuelwon againstANDRIANI Bintsa
ANDRIANI Bintsawon againstCOLLAY Frederic
ANDRIANI Bintsawon againstCOLLAY Sophie
ANDRIANI Bintsawon againstJUHEM Philippe
ANDRIANI Bintsawon againstCASPARD Emmanuel
LAZARD Emmanuelwon againstANDRIANI Bintsa
JUHEM Philippewon againstANDRIANI Bintsa
PENLOUP Dominiquewon againstANDRIANI Bintsa
COLLAY Fredericwon againstANDRIANI Bintsa
ANDRIANI Bintsawon againstCHOISNARD Patrick
1992-05-01: Ile de France 4(France)
ANDRIANI Bintsawon againstPIERRET Michel
RALLE Paulwon againstANDRIANI Bintsa
ANDRIANI Bintsawon againstSCHEIDECKER Denis
NICOLET Stephanewon againstANDRIANI Bintsa
POIRIER Sergewon againstANDRIANI Bintsa
MOORE (Lambert) won againstANDRIANI Bintsa
ANDRIANI Bintsawon againstOVION Jacques
1992-04-01: Bernissart(Belgium)
ANDRIANI Bintsawon againstBATAILLE Patrick
DECOEYERE Ericwon againstANDRIANI Bintsa
ANDRIANI Bintsawon againstQUINTIN Nans
ANDRIANI Bintsawon againstDELFANTE Eric
ANDRIANI Bintsawon againstCORDY Alexandre
PENLOUP Dominiquewon againstANDRIANI Bintsa
ANDRIANI Bintsawon againstDORSIMONT Guilain
1992-04-01: Ile de France 3(France)
TASTET Marcwon againstANDRIANI Bintsa
ANDRIANI Bintsawon againstHOFFMANN Christian
ANDRIANI Bintsawon againstOVION Jacques
JUHEM Philippewon againstANDRIANI Bintsa
ANDRIANI Bintsawon againstTHILL Olivier
1992-04-01: Prequalif. Paris(France)
COLLAY Sophiewon againstANDRIANI Bintsa
ANDRIANI Bintsawon againstHOFFMANN Christian
ANDRIANI Bintsawon againstBETIN Dominique
ANDRIANI Bintsawon againstCOLLAY Frederic
CASPARD Emmanuelwon againstANDRIANI Bintsa
RALLE Paulwon againstANDRIANI Bintsa
NICOLET Stephanewon againstANDRIANI Bintsa
ANDRIANI Bintsawon againstGILLE Thierry
ANDRIANI Bintsawon againstLIANG Yi
PENLOUP Dominiquewon againstANDRIANI Bintsa
ANDRIANI Bintsawon againstCORDY Alexandre
1992-03-01: Hommes-Machines(France)
COMPOTH (Aguillon) won againstANDRIANI Bintsa
THEOLE (Becquet) won againstANDRIANI Bintsa
THOR (Quin) won againstANDRIANI Bintsa
OTHEL DU NORD (Delbarre) won againstANDRIANI Bintsa
ANDRIANI Bintsawon againstMICROB (Claverie)
ANDRIANI Bintsawon againstCINQ SEMAINES (Lanuit)
PUREE (Thill) won againstANDRIANI Bintsa
1992-03-01: Ile de France 2(France)
JUHEM Philippe32-32ANDRIANI Bintsa
VERNOT Gabrielwon againstANDRIANI Bintsa
CUVIER Christianwon againstANDRIANI Bintsa
CORDY Alexandrewon againstANDRIANI Bintsa
ANDRIANI Bintsawon againstCHEVALLIER Alain
1992-02-131992-02-14: EGP Cambridge(Great-Britain)
LAZARD Emmanuelwon againstANDRIANI Bintsa
BRIGHTWELL Grahamwon againstANDRIANI Bintsa
ANDRIANI Bintsawon againstSHAMAN David
DE LA BOISSERIE Brunowon againstANDRIANI Bintsa
ANDRIANI Bintsawon againstSELBY Matthew
HAIGH Davidwon againstANDRIANI Bintsa
ANDRIANI Bintsawon againstARNOLD Roy
HANDEL Michaelwon againstANDRIANI Bintsa
ANDRIANI Bintsawon againstCHOISNARD Patrick
WASER Stephanwon againstANDRIANI Bintsa
ANDRIANI Bintsawon againstMARSON Phil
1992-02-01: Prequalif. Cannes(France)
LAZARD Emmanuelwon againstANDRIANI Bintsa
CALI Eliewon againstANDRIANI Bintsa
ANDRIANI Bintsawon againstSAHLI David
ANDRIANI Bintsawon againstNICOLET Stephane
PENLOUP Dominiquewon againstANDRIANI Bintsa
LAZARD Emmanuelwon againstANDRIANI Bintsa
CALI Eliewon againstANDRIANI Bintsa
ANDRIANI Bintsawon againstSAHLI David
NICOLET Stephanewon againstANDRIANI Bintsa
PENLOUP Dominiquewon againstANDRIANI Bintsa
1992-01-01: Ile de France 1(France)
ANDRIANI Bintsawon againstPOIRIER Serge
ANDRIANI Bintsawon againstDE LA BOISSERIE Bruno
NICOLET Stephanewon againstANDRIANI Bintsa
ANDRIANI Bintsawon againstGERARD Jean-Claude
LAZARD Emmanuelwon againstANDRIANI Bintsa
1991-11-081991-11-10: WOC 1991 (New-York)(World)
ANDRIANI Bintsa30-34RALLE Paul
ALARD Serge26-38ANDRIANI Bintsa
ANDRIANI Bintsa06-58BRIGHTWELL Graham
FEINSTEIN Joel40-24ANDRIANI Bintsa
ANDRIANI Bintsa48-16PEROTTI Mauro
JUHEM Philippe40-24ANDRIANI Bintsa
ANDRIANI Bintsa36-28CAGLEY Leslie
ANDRIANI Bintsa49-15VERRILL Helena
KIERULF Anders48-16ANDRIANI Bintsa
SPRINGER Colin28-36ANDRIANI Bintsa
ANDRIANI Bintsa20-44STEPANOV Oleg
BACK Larry35-29ANDRIANI Bintsa